jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 5,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201SWESnttringe SK (283)+34:07Frida Hector54:12
    202FINLapin Veikot (259)+34:09Annika Vaara50:04
    203FINMS Parma 7 (423)+34:11Sanna Laine1:01:08
    204FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (331)+34:12Jutta Ojala58:04
    205ESTSK100 (201)+34:16Piibe Tammeme52:08
    206SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (845)+34:20Jannie Hagrd52:32
    207NORGanddal IL (315)+34:28Trine Bolstad59:10
    208FINOK Botnia (191)+34:36Anneli Lvsund56:55
    209FINSomeron Esa (218)+34:39Johanna Luhtala52:27
    210FINSiilin Rasti (300)+34:41Tiina Moilanen53:43
    211FINOK Trian 4 (227)+34:48Outi Hasu47:16
    212NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (247)+35:02Birgit kern Jensen55:18
    213FINSuomusjrven Sisu (242)+35:04Tiina Kerkola57:15
    214FINAsikkalan Raikas (215)+35:30Mia Lindroth55:15
    215FINRasTiimi 2 (435)+35:31Aija Tilvis54:37
    216FINSienestjt (335)+35:33Leena Gustafsson54:07
    217SWEOK Ravinen 3 (539)+35:40Ebba Pegestam51:58
    218FINTidligere topplpere (166)+35:44Hanna Kosonen56:16
    219FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184)+35:52Noora Hyvnen56:46
    220FINMTTM (643)+35:53Laura Toivanen1:00:42
    221FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+36:39Niina Papinsaari55:38
    222FINIK Kronan (256)+36:50Ida-Marie Skogvik57:33
    223RUSWhite Nights SPb (157)+37:02Anastasia Godunova55:15
    224FINIF Brahe (365)+37:04Ida Hgland53:29
    225RUSO-girls (192)+37:20Elena Bannikova59:56
    226SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (162)+37:22Skoog Ellen1:02:21
    227NOR1750 Halden (404)+37:24Berit Sofie Wiklund50:59
    228FINMntsln Urheilijat (253)+37:30Riikka Mkinen56:32
    229FINEspoon Akilles 3 (407)+37:33Anu Salokangas57:36
    230FINMS Parma 4 (138)+37:40Anni Aho1:10:46
    231FINLynx 4 (338)+37:48Sini Nrv55:33
    232FINKangasala SK 5 (212)+37:49Essi Jalanto57:32
    233ESTOK Ilves (354)+37:51Nele Taba59:38
    234FINMS Parma 6 (507)+38:04Reeta Rantanen58:27
    235FINMaarian Mahti (393)+38:15Tanja Etu-Huitti1:00:10
    236FINHiisirasti 2 (285)+38:17Sari Koskinen59:05
    237FINKinttuviisas (406)+38:22Annariitta Kottonen58:53
    238FINValkeakosken Haka (304)+38:29Pivi Mikkolainen55:04
    239SWEOK Denseln (125)+38:37Yevheniia Veremeienko56:42
    240FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (202)+38:52Lotta Vlkki54:47
    241NORNydalens SK 2 (321)+38:54se Bergan1:06:00
    242FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (544)+39:09Katri Lehtikangas1:03:32
    243GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (533)+39:10Erinna Foley-Fisher1:08:23
    244FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (362)+39:12Anniina Heikkinen1:06:11
    245FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (463)+39:19Tuuli Lehtimki1:08:18
    246FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (82)+39:24Salla Pitknen53:24
    247FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446)+39:24Sonja Lahtinen56:35
    248NORRingerike OL (305)+39:46Ragnhild Hultgreen1:06:09
    249FINSK Hanksu 2002 (433)+40:02Tiia Parkkinen1:01:30
    250FINPummit kadoksissa (1308)+40:25Kaisa Mkrinen1:03:31
    251FINOriveden Ponnistus (204)+40:26Pauliina Pohja1:05:46
    252SWEOK Tisaren / Kping-Kolsua 3 (103)+41:13Anna Hallmn52:10
    253LATBrice Vecenes (271)+41:19Aiga Kalnina1:05:48
    254FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233)+41:21Jenni Kivikko1:00:41
    255FINPargas IF 2 (128)+41:25Ingela Mattsson50:16
    256FINOK Trian 3 (178)+41:26Agneta Boxstrm1:02:36
    257FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (311)+41:29Susanna Mtt59:33
    258RUSKuzmolovo OS (154)+41:42Nastya Botova1:03:35
    259FINPihkaniskat (350)+41:42Kati Heinonen1:05:24
    260SWELinkpings OK 2 (195)+41:49Johanna Gusts1:00:19
    261FINNivalan Suunnistajat (377)+41:50Riikka Hautamki1:06:42
    262NORNTNUI 4 (104)+41:52Ingvild Maalen-Johansen57:27
    263FINAlirasitus (298)+41:56Annukka Siltakorpi1:04:34
    264FINHernemen Porina (361)+41:58Pivi Kulmala58:37
    265SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (224)+42:00Sanden Lotten1:01:07
    266FINSK Vuoksi 4 (185)+42:10Rosa Manner1:06:34
    267SWEOK Ravinen 4 (683)+42:23Matilda Martinsson1:01:32
    268LATOK Meridians (164)+42:25Ilze Buza1:00:27
    269FINIF Femman 2 (245)+42:26Jonna Hakala1:03:48
    270FINRastiimi - noname (176)+42:30Roosa Lassila1:03:12
    271ESTSRD SK (374)+42:31Siiri Mere56:41
    272FINLappeen Riento 2 (168)+42:32Mia Saarilaakso52:00
    273ESTVrska Vesi (141)+42:37Kristel Koivo1:02:55
    274NOR1750 Halden 2 (405)+42:40Ragnhild Bente Andersen1:04:56
    275SWERns OK (281)+42:52Marianne Carlberg59:19
    276FINRasti E4 (400)+42:53Pivi Raatikainen1:03:04
    277HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (196)+42:58Petra Kishanti55:51
    278FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (916)+43:00Anna Hiltunen59:18
    279FINRastikarhut 3 (421)+43:04Nea Koivunen1:03:44
    280FINEspoon Suunta 10 (606)+43:05Liisa Raasakka56:30
    281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556)+43:09Kaisa Mntyl59:24
    282FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (396)+43:25Moona Harju55:39
    283SWETullinge SK 3 (118)+43:34Elin Sundqvist59:43
    284FINLynx 5 (495)+43:40Hanna Sillanp1:05:30
    285FINIisalmen Visa (289)+43:40Kerttu Aronen1:04:09
    286NORLillomarka OL 3 (348)+43:43Emma Eithun Paulsen1:08:00
    287FINLahden Taimi (106)+43:44Hanne Kolehmainen1:01:56
    288FINVetelin Urheilijat (236)+43:45Maria Kettu1:13:45
    289FINNrpes OK 2 (292)+43:48Carina Leppvuori1:08:10
    290FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (439)+43:49Pia-Riitta Marjala58:44
    291FINIF Femman 3 (705)+43:54Julia Torrkulla1:07:46
    292FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282)+43:54Noora Kurri57:12
    293FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (525)+43:55Reija Haikama1:13:45
    294FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (531)+43:56Pivi Pitknen1:02:23
    295FINLammin Ski (509)+44:17Roosa Vantaala1:00:43
    296FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (183)+44:21Tarja Lepo1:06:33
    297FINLapuan Virki (288)+44:25Salla Pajula1:06:57
    298LATTAKA TOK (524)+44:36Marite Turka57:46
    299FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (1294)+44:37Arja Lotvonen59:15
    300SWETullinge SK 2 (77)+44:39Frida Junegard1:00:09
    301FINPargas IF 3 (577)+44:45Amanda Claesson1:03:20
    302FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508)+44:50Anniina Niiranen59:27
    303FINRasti-Jussit (237)+44:55Pivi Prnnen55:05
    304NORGNEIST (417)+44:56Ingunn Tord Buset1:02:10
    305FINKangasala SK 10 (579)+44:59Katariina Kannus1:02:15
    306FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (726)+45:01Kaija Korhonen59:26
    307FINRasti 88 2 (585)+45:02Anna Jasu56:28
    308FINHuipputiimi (475)+45:04Katri Nousiainen1:01:36
    309FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537)+45:18Heli Teini1:01:57
    310LATBriksnis (193)+45:20Ieva Krastina1:06:46
    311FINIin Yritys (172)+45:20Johanna Juntunen1:04:53
    312FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249)+45:22Nella Rontu1:00:38
    313RUSLytkarino (262)+45:23Nadezda Sukhova57:58
    314FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (368)+45:24Sanna Valkonen55:50
    315FINIK Falken (286)+45:30Lilian Bjrndahl57:22
    316NORFrol IL 2 (231)+45:41Randi Johanne Skjerve1:07:01
    317GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483)+45:51Jane Baldock59:40
    318FINKauhavan Wisa (448)+45:59Anniina Kssi1:03:39
    319FINNavi 2 (211)+46:34Elina Nissinen1:00:54
    320FINOlavin Rasti 2 (718)+46:34Virpi Behm58:47
    321FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (303)+46:36Riikka Haverinen1:06:42
    322FINSonkajrven Pahka (308)+46:36Outi-Maria Siponen57:37
    323FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (372)+46:39Emmi Virtanen1:06:15
    324FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229)+46:39Sanna Multala58:09
    325FINLaihian Luja (297)+46:42Henriikka Hls1:03:44
    326FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715)+46:44Kirsi Venetjoki1:07:09
    327FINKainuun Prikaati (663)+46:45Salla Riikonen58:07
    328FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (199)+46:45Eija Piispanen1:06:02
    329RUSNord West 3 (187)+46:46Veronika Raeva1:08:02
    330ESPCatalonia Team (339)+46:46Marta Sanchez1:12:01
    331FINPohjankyrn Rasti (349)+46:47Eveliina Ala-Ikkel1:07:06
    332FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541)+46:48Minna Launonen1:03:29
    333FINRasti-Pielinen (384)+46:49Anna-Leena Talaster1:02:27
    334FINOK77 2 (243)+46:50Wilma Arrakoski1:02:11
    335FINInkeroisten Terho (479)+46:51Elena Grosheva1:07:21
    336FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (798)+46:52Johanna Kauppinen1:03:58
    337FINPihkaniskat 2 (624)+46:55Helena Haakana56:33
    338ESTJOKA (181)+46:55Kadi-Liis Minn1:05:15
    339FINKauhajoen Karhu (426)+47:15Kaisa Mkitalo1:03:01
    340FINOK77 3 (422)+47:29Henna Salminen1:01:03
    341FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (425)+47:34Minna-Liisa Mankkinen1:02:51
    342FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (234)+47:37Eeva-Liisa Hakala54:32
    343FINLimingan Niittykrpt (272)+47:41Saara Lukkarinen1:06:52
    344FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (599)+47:54Kaisla Seppl1:04:53
    345FINKoovee 5 (261)+47:56Ella Skog54:07
    346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278)+48:00Larissa Erola1:04:50
    347FINRasti-Jyry 2 (623)+48:08Jenni Castren1:07:57
    348FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (430)+48:16Roosa Ruoti1:04:05
    349FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (337)+48:38Janita Ojala1:03:05
    350LATIK Auseklis 2 (344)+48:41Zaiga Ozolina1:08:15
    351FINPummilla ohi (621)+48:47Niina Kosunen1:06:16
    352LATOZONS OK (743)+48:52Kristine Veita1:02:01
    353FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357)+48:59Pauliina Lankinen1:04:42
    354FINTttert (1253)+49:01Steffi Gustavsen1:09:51
    355FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467)+49:06Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen1:00:41
    356FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (733)+49:09Teija Rauhala1:01:59
    357FINIF Minken (518)+49:11Linnea Granlund1:11:14
    358FINKoovee 6 (611)+49:13Idaliina Kuusisto1:00:27
    359ESTSK Saue Tammed (418)+49:14Marlen Valgma1:18:12
    360FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+49:16Marita Saari1:10:40
    361FINEspoon Suunta 8 (369)+49:18Jenni Lappi58:42
    362FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (490)+49:18Henna Siren1:03:44
    363FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (563)+49:29Maarit Tuominen1:06:26
    364FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240)+49:32Annika Kirvesmies1:11:51
    365FINNeidot Itkosen (353)+49:36Siiri Itkonen1:18:03
    366FINOK77 4 (513)+49:36Ann Lindholm1:02:26
    367FINRastiPiikki (452)+49:47Anne Jrvinen1:05:51
    368FINEspoon Akilles 5 (322)+49:58Hanna Tuomisto1:02:33
    369FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (662)+50:00Heli Teittinen58:05
    370FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512)+50:06Maria Espo1:03:00
    371FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290)+50:07Cecilia Sjvall1:04:27
    372FINLappeen Riento 3 (387)+50:07Sara Ruokonen1:15:16
    373FINSK Uusi 2 (250)+50:12Anni Malinen1:04:07
    374FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (326)+50:13Jonna Salokangas1:01:47
    375FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+50:14Elina Alvoittu1:02:14
    376FINSaarijrven Pullistus (318)+50:40Kirsi Korpijrvi1:15:01
    377NORModum OL (276)+50:43Lilja Sirpa1:03:41
    378FINEspoon Suunta 4 (226)+50:44Roosa Laine1:07:12
    379NORBysen IL 2 (664)+50:52Emilie Liabakk Eriksen1:11:31
    380FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (681)+51:00Sanni Keisu1:01:37
    381NORIL Tyrving 3 (346)+51:10Ida Feiring Haltia1:21:54
    382FINIK Falken 2 (793)+51:11Yvonne Backman1:01:44
    383FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (328)+51:14Mari Tuominen1:02:36
    384RUSAnother way (241)+51:17Diana Rusakova1:06:32
    385FINSuunta 2000 (594)+51:24Ella Jvj57:47
    386FINSunistajat (488)+51:27Mervi Suni1:13:01
    387FINRasti-Jyry (161)+51:28Virpi Komulainen1:16:02
    388FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (944)+51:32Anni Karhunen1:14:02
    389FINHuhta (431)+51:33Saara Huhta1:03:18
    390RUSO-girls 2 (385)+51:55Elina Karnysheva1:12:29
    391FINKuhmon Peurat (555)+53:00Mari Juntunen1:07:33
    392FINOK Trian 8 (388)+53:03Milla Laurila1:08:39
    393FINJrvenpn Palo (618)+53:09Marite Kuokkanen1:07:39
    394LATOK Saldus 2 (587)+53:22Ilze Berga1:06:39
    395FINSK Vuoksi 2 (347)+53:31Sonia Juutilainen1:08:41
    396FINJalasjrven Jalas (222)+53:37Anniina Ojanper1:14:20
    397RUSPTZ-O (1297)+53:42Anna Jordan1:13:18
    398NORSteinkjer OK (139)+53:52Marie Dale1:12:17
    399ESTOK TON (829)+54:06Triina-Britt Preden1:00:34
    400FINRastihaukat (626)+54:08Anna Wiklund1:00:00
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >