jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 6,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEAlfta SA OK (6)1:27:40Josefine Heikka42:02
    2SUIOl Norska (32)+4:16Silje Ekroll Jahren43:58
    3FINPaimion Rasti (9)+4:20Emma Silvennoinen42:00
    4SWEOK Tisaren (16)+4:54Ellinor Eriksson45:43
    5FINHiidenkiertjt (17)+5:31Jenny Patana45:15
    6FINRastikarhut (75)+5:35Tuija Kuusela44:53
    7SWEOK Kre (12)+5:52Kajsa Risby42:23
    8FINKangasala SK (30)+5:56Outi Hytnen41:56
    9FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+6:01Anni Haanp41:58
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (33)+6:45Olha Panchenko43:33
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (63)+6:58Vendula Horcickova45:06
    12SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+7:00Magdalena Olsson46:20
    13SWEGteborg Majorna OK (5)+7:02Viktoria Erntsson44:13
    14LTUIGTISA (26)+7:10Vesta Ambrazaite47:47
    15SWEPan-Kristianstad (27)+7:14Nelly Carlsson47:47
    16SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (41)+7:19Runa Fremstad44:22
    17FINSK Pohjanthti (3)+7:23Heini Wennman42:41
    18FINMS Parma (11)+7:24Anastasia Rudnaya45:33
    19NORNTNUI 2 (69)+7:26Ingrid Guldbrandsen43:06
    20FINPargas IF (46)+9:05Frida Lnnberg48:25
    21NORNTNUI (61)+9:33Laura Ramstein46:10
    22FINLynx (24)+10:09Sanni Norrbacka49:13
    23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+10:12Sanna Kauppila50:44
    24NORNydalens SK (35)+10:22Malin Srensen48:07
    25FINBailamama (462)+10:23Mervi Pesu48:01
    26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+10:30Amanda Leo48:24
    27FINKoovee (4)+10:32Karoliina Ukskoski45:44
    28FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+10:33Mikaela Karjalainen48:15
    29SWERehns BK (98)+10:34Kristin Olovsson46:20
    30SWEJrla Orientering 2 (135)+10:35Josefin Persson48:12
    31SWEOK Orion (18)+10:41Hanna Wisniewska48:11
    32FINHiisirasti (37)+10:51Pivi Autio47:15
    33FINMS Parma 2 (65)+10:54Katja Mjsund46:49
    34DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1295)+11:01Lea Reime46:37
    35SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+11:14Ida bro49:00
    36FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+11:20Satu Tuomisto48:22
    37NORFossum IF (49)+11:30Pernille Katla48:23
    38NORHalden SK (1)+11:37Eva Jurenikova48:04
    39FINKeuruun Kisailijat (188)+12:00Sonja Mrsky53:36
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (13)+12:00Linnea Claesdotter45:35
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK (8)+12:25Alice Hugosson46:33
    42SWEJrla Orientering (19)+12:46Sara Sjkvist53:20
    43FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+12:57Hanna Siven45:39
    44RUSNord West (76)+13:01ANTONINA Naidionova50:02
    45SWEOK Sdertrn (100)+13:29Lagerberg Hanna50:19
    46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (36)+13:43Csenge Viniczai51:11
    47FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (169)+13:48Mia Taini49:21
    48FINAnttolan Urheilijat (79)+13:51Laura Pajunen44:43
    49FINTampereen Pyrint (2)+13:52Anni-Maija Fincke46:33
    50FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+14:05Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen47:44
    51FINLynx 2 (45)+14:50Tuuli Heikkil51:08
    52SWEOK Tisaren 2 (74)+15:31Rebecka Nylin50:10
    53FINEspoon Akilles (47)+15:57Salla Laitinen46:20
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+16:00Marjo Liikanen49:00
    55FINEspoon Suunta (57)+16:05Heidi Plit52:38
    56NORLillomarka OL (44)+16:28Delphine Poirot51:35
    57FINKoovee 2 (38)+16:40Reetta Lakanen52:52
    58FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80)+16:42Matleena Juvonen50:31
    59FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (58)+16:44Juliaana Nsi53:59
    60FINOK Trian (54)+17:01Anna-Sofia Marila54:36
    61FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (137)+17:02Sirkku Minkkinen51:15
    62NORBkkelagets SK 2 (68)+17:10Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen51:38
    63FINPaimion Rasti 2 (50)+17:45Milja Vtj51:53
    64FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+17:48Katri Lindeqvist44:40
    65SWETullinge SK (43)+17:54Rebecka Heinrup55:26
    66FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (189)+17:56Reetta Lassila50:34
    67FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+18:26Elisa Viholainen46:18
    68SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (86)+18:34Annika Simonsen47:32
    69FINRasti-Kurikka (95)+18:36Sanna Palomki55:53
    70SWErla IF (55)+18:42Lisa Andersson48:49
    71SWETby OK (73)+18:50Lenka Poklopova52:49
    72SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (67)+18:59Anna Niklasson47:44
    73RUSBlack Sea OK (52)+19:09Ekaterina Nazarova52:02
    74NORHalden SK 2 (21)+19:21Idun Felde Olausen51:14
    75SWEOK Ravinen (40)+19:35Hanna Hnstrm51:47
    76NORIL Tyrving (39)+19:54Mari Jevne Arnesen47:21
    77SWEOK Linne 2 (42)+20:10Julia Ohlsson49:49
    78SUIOl Norska 2 (251)+20:36Anja Probst55:12
    79SWELinkpings OK (22)+20:47Tove Ekstrm54:33
    80SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+21:00Indre Valaite47:54
    81FINKangasala SK 7 (307)+21:21Eveliina Muukkonen52:12
    82SUIOLV Baselland (87)+21:24Renate Widmer58:23
    83SWESvedalens AIK 2 (123)+21:31Andrea Brechbuhl48:55
    84FINKangasala SK 3 (114)+21:38Ronja Kontkanen53:15
    85NORAsker SK (107)+21:39Eiken Anne Willkommen57:08
    86ESTOK Plva Kobras (334)+21:41Madli-Johanna Maidla58:19
    87FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (714)+21:44Pivi Leppsalmi53:17
    88NORIL Tyrving 2 (158)+22:04Ida A Tiltnes54:13
    89SWESundsvalls OK (108)+22:04Hanna Hugosson51:35
    90FINIF Femman (112)+22:29Victoria Hstman55:28
    91FINVehkalahden Veikot (91)+22:32Raita Pakkanen57:47
    92FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (148)+22:32Maria Laine59:32
    93NORBkkelagets SK (60)+22:53Lone Brochmann52:03
    94FINVesaisen Pojat (538)+22:54Anna Goman52:20
    95SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (143)+22:55Frida Sandberg49:12
    96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+22:58Liisa Peltonen54:14
    97FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399)+23:02Emmi Kiljunen55:10
    98NORFrol IL (110)+23:06Maren Grande55:12
    99FINPaimion Rasti 3 (171)+23:08Heli Hartvik55:24
    100FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+23:10Anniina Suhonen52:51
    101FINKuopion Suunnistajat (59)+23:15Miitu Korhonen50:46
    102DENOK Pan rhus (113)+23:21Michele Jane Dawson57:27
    103FINEspoon Suunta 6 (267)+24:13Marjut Varpula55:24
    104FINRastivarsat (102)+24:14Eveliina Lohikainen57:10
    105FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+24:16Melina Lahdenper48:31
    106FINHiiltomiehet (279)+24:20Maria Svetloff56:23
    107FINOK Raseborg (136)+24:21Mikaela Fiskars58:20
    108FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558)+24:31Mari Sane57:46
    109FINOlavin Rasti (147)+24:37Kukka-Maaria Krki57:08
    110RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (180)+24:38Karina Fershalova49:02
    111FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (179)+24:39Jenna Hietala57:43
    112SWEDomnarvets GoIF (20)+24:43Karolina A Hjsgaard54:06
    113SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (23)+24:45Elisabeth Hansson51:36
    114FINSK Vuoksi (119)+24:47Anni Toiviainen51:35
    115RUSOmega (126)+25:20Maria Krylova55:01
    116FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+25:43Katja Luoma55:46
    117FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203)+25:47Emmi Lehkonen57:25
    118NORFreidig SPK (25)+25:52shild Kolstad58:53
    119SWEOK Klemmingen (395)+25:54Diana Soldagg58:02
    120RUSNorthern Wind (219)+25:59Julia Rizhankova49:49
    121NORNTNUI 3 (131)+26:08Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby50:11
    122SWEVittjrvs IK (94)+26:11Amanda Holmgren47:59
    123FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+26:11Salla Tyryl55:30
    124FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132)+26:13Miia Karetjoki55:42
    125FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83)+26:17Selja Kaartinen58:26
    126FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (153)+26:34Ilona Haapasaari57:56
    127FINRasti-Lukko (155)+27:10Jasmiina Rantala51:33
    128FINAlatornion Pirkat (214)+27:16Tarja Taulavuori58:44
    129FINNavi (146)+27:22Heini Tarvainen58:57
    130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134)+27:23Helena Matilainen54:47
    131FINEspoon Akilles 2 (269)+27:39Maija Heikkil52:21
    132FINMS Parma 3 (84)+27:41Anni Valtonen48:00
    133FINEspoon Suunta 3 (156)+27:44Taru Heinaro56:50
    134USAOUSA (1245)+27:48Julia Doubson55:58
    135FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248)+27:57Aino Rantala55:25
    136FINLynx 3 (182)+28:07Meri Louhisola54:22
    137FINMS Parma 5 (252)+28:10Johanna Honkanen51:18
    138FINKangasniemen Kalske (140)+28:12Outi Valkonen55:28
    139FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (265)+28:13Laura Jerkku55:42
    140RUSLeader PTZ (333)+28:16Olga Kulbachko55:30
    141FINAinot (160)+28:21Johanna Asklf58:44
    142SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (194)+28:39Elin Hgstrand52:45
    143FINEspoon Suunta 5 (129)+28:48Sanna Tervakangas49:48
    144FINLuumen Rasti (277)+28:55Anni Inkil53:36
    145SUIOLG Dachsen (336)+28:59Joelle Meister57:17
    146NORKonnerud IL (174)+29:00Thea Sildnes Baklid1:01:01
    147FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (209)+29:02Johanna Kriikkula48:06
    148FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (66)+29:21Josefina Sundman48:10
    149SWESvedalens AIK (31)+29:23Katya Dzema1:01:10
    150FINUlvilan Ura (324)+29:34Sanni Haikonen51:28
    151SWEOK Hllen (78)+30:01Linnea Gustafsson54:33
    152ESPSpanish Military Team (1314)+30:08Emilie Backscheider49:22
    153FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (149)+30:14Marika Aho57:27
    154FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (661)+30:15Katja Kaario54:57
    155SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (72)+30:34Jennifer Ricketts1:03:31
    156LATIK Auseklis (273)+30:44Eliza Ozola1:00:14
    157FINKyrs-Rasti (313)+30:48Tiina Paavola1:05:47
    158FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116)+30:49Virpi Remahl59:56
    159SWEOK Kre 2 (165)+30:52Kajsa Mattsson53:14
    160SWEOK Roslagen (145)+30:54Agnes Broman1:00:29
    161FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+31:09Kaisa Kernen55:30
    162FINPellon Ponsi (270)+31:13Marke Joona1:04:07
    163SWESundsvalls OK 2 (410)+31:16Annika Carlberg58:27
    164FINRasti-Nokia (266)+31:16Maiju Kohonen55:57
    165NORLillomarka OL 2 (355)+31:21Siri Kollerud55:31
    166RUSNord West 2 (167)+31:26Maria Senina56:38
    167FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175)+31:36Mirka Haataja57:55
    168FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96)+31:43Virag Weiler1:03:34
    169FINRastivarsat 2 (208)+31:56Salla Pivhonka1:03:57
    170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207)+32:01Heidi Salonen56:17
    171SWEEksj SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850)+32:15Carina Svensson56:54
    172NORBysen IL (117)+32:18Emma Arnesen57:28
    173SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (408)+32:19Maria Kleijn56:24
    174LATOK Kapa (85)+32:31Ieva Ruk257ne1:02:27
    175FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (177)+32:37Paula Porkka56:56
    176SWETrollhttans SOK (150)+32:38Agnes Westerberg1:01:28
    177GBREUOC (216)+32:38Fay Walsh1:01:06
    178FINLappeen Riento (51)+32:39Johanna Pensas1:04:20
    179SWEOK Ravinen 2 (121)+32:47Tone Albrektsson57:05
    180RUSOmega 2 (302)+32:53Julia Zavyalova1:03:54
    181FINNrpes OK (159)+32:56Heidi Smeds1:01:02
    182ESTLSF Pronoking Team (791)+32:57Heleri Kivil53:08
    183FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (213)+32:59Iida Varmavuo57:09
    184FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (260)+33:01Johanna Viilo52:32
    185SWEOK Linne 3 (89)+33:02Cecile Foltzer53:51
    186FINRasti 88 (258)+33:16Minna Seppnen1:00:48
    187FINOK77 (71)+33:20Isabel Donner57:08
    188SWELeksands OK (151)+33:20Maja Mrth1:05:42
    189FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (254)+33:25Kerttu Nironen56:00
    190FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (293)+33:30Essi Kangasaho59:55
    191FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246)+33:44Essi Metsl55:33
    192POLOK!Sport (327)+33:57Natalia Najman1:04:24
    193FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284)+33:58Anna Kurkela1:00:53
    194FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235)+34:01Lotta Luukkonen1:04:09
    195ESTOK Kape (99)+34:28Jana Kink59:20
    196SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (845)+34:38Jannie Hagrd55:10
    197FINLapin Veikot (259)+34:43Annika Vaara52:58
    198SWESnttringe SK (283)+34:44Frida Hector57:09
    199SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (133)+34:47Ebba Ganslandt1:05:38
    200FINSaloisten Reipas (416)+34:52Tiina Kitinprami1:02:00
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >