jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 6,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINRastiketut (255)+34:52Tiina Mntyl56:05
    202ESTSK100 (201)+34:53Piibe Tammeme55:05
    203FINMS Parma 7 (423)+34:55Sanna Laine1:04:12
    204RUSVyborg-orientir (163)+35:09ASYA DAVAR1:08:12
    205FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (331)+35:13Jutta Ojala1:01:25
    206NORGanddal IL (315)+35:15Trine Bolstad1:02:17
    207FINSomeron Esa (218)+35:16Johanna Luhtala55:24
    208FINSiilin Rasti (300)+35:17Tiina Moilanen56:39
    209FINOK Trian 4 (227)+35:27Outi Hasu50:15
    210FINOK Botnia (191)+35:32Anneli Lvsund1:00:11
    211NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (247)+35:49Birgit kern Jensen58:25
    212FINSuomusjrven Sisu (242)+35:57Tiina Kerkola1:00:28
    213FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184)+36:07Noora Hyvnen59:21
    214FINMTTM (643)+36:09Laura Toivanen1:03:18
    215SWEOK Ravinen 3 (539)+36:14Ebba Pegestam54:52
    216FINSienestjt (335)+36:35Leena Gustafsson57:29
    217FINRasTiimi 2 (435)+36:38Aija Tilvis58:04
    218FINAsikkalan Raikas (215)+36:44Mia Lindroth58:49
    219FINIF Brahe (365)+37:26Ida Hgland56:11
    220FINIK Kronan (256)+37:27Ida-Marie Skogvik1:00:30
    221FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+37:34Niina Papinsaari58:53
    222FINTidligere topplpere (166)+37:40Hanna Kosonen1:00:32
    223RUSWhite Nights SPb (157)+37:48Anastasia Godunova58:21
    224NOR1750 Halden (404)+37:57Berit Sofie Wiklund53:52
    225RUSO-girls (192)+38:15Elena Bannikova1:03:11
    226FINMntsln Urheilijat (253)+38:19Riikka Mkinen59:41
    227FINEspoon Akilles 3 (407)+38:24Anu Salokangas1:00:47
    228SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (162)+38:24Skoog Ellen1:05:43
    229FINKangasala SK 5 (212)+38:26Essi Jalanto1:00:29
    230FINLynx 4 (338)+38:45Sini Nrv58:50
    231FINValkeakosken Haka (304)+38:56Pivi Mikkolainen57:51
    232FINMS Parma 4 (138)+38:56Anni Aho1:14:22
    233FINHiisirasti 2 (285)+39:01Sari Koskinen1:02:09
    234SWEOK Denseln (125)+39:02Yevheniia Veremeienko59:27
    235FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (202)+39:16Lotta Vlkki57:31
    236FINMS Parma 6 (507)+39:26Reeta Rantanen1:02:09
    237FINMaarian Mahti (393)+39:29Tanja Etu-Huitti1:03:44
    238FINKinttuviisas (406)+39:33Annariitta Kottonen1:02:24
    239NORNydalens SK 2 (321)+39:33se Bergan1:08:59
    240GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (533)+39:57Erinna Foley-Fisher1:11:30
    241FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (544)+40:00Katri Lehtikangas1:06:43
    242FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (82)+40:01Salla Pitknen56:21
    243ESTOK Ilves (354)+40:06Nele Taba1:04:13
    244FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (362)+40:18Anniina Heikkinen1:09:37
    245FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (463)+40:29Tuuli Lehtimki1:11:48
    246FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446)+40:36Sonja Lahtinen1:00:07
    247FINPummit kadoksissa (1308)+41:01Kaisa Mkrinen1:06:27
    248FINOriveden Ponnistus (204)+41:01Pauliina Pohja1:08:41
    249FINSK Hanksu 2002 (433)+41:14Tiia Parkkinen1:05:02
    250NORRingerike OL (305)+41:26Ragnhild Hultgreen1:10:09
    251SWEOK Tisaren / Kping-Kolsua 3 (103)+41:31Anna Hallmn54:48
    252FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233)+41:51Jenni Kivikko1:03:31
    253FINPargas IF 2 (128)+41:53Ingela Mattsson53:04
    254LATBrice Vecenes (271)+41:57Aiga Kalnina1:08:46
    255FINAlirasitus (298)+42:12Annukka Siltakorpi1:07:10
    256RUSKuzmolovo OS (154)+42:16Nastya Botova1:06:29
    257FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (311)+42:18Susanna Mtt1:02:42
    258FINHernemen Porina (361)+42:20Pivi Kulmala1:01:19
    259SWELinkpings OK 2 (195)+42:22Johanna Gusts1:03:12
    260NORNTNUI 4 (104)+42:23Ingvild Maalen-Johansen1:00:18
    261FINPihkaniskat (350)+42:24Kati Heinonen1:08:26
    262FINOK Trian 3 (178)+42:34Agneta Boxstrm1:06:04
    263SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (224)+42:43Sanden Lotten1:04:10
    264FINNivalan Suunnistajat (377)+42:47Riikka Hautamki1:09:59
    265ESTSRD SK (374)+42:50Siiri Mere59:20
    266FINLappeen Riento 2 (168)+42:57Mia Saarilaakso54:45
    267FINRastiimi - noname (176)+43:05Roosa Lassila1:06:07
    268LATOK Meridians (164)+43:12Ilze Buza1:03:34
    269SWEOK Ravinen 4 (683)+43:14Matilda Martinsson1:04:43
    270FINIF Femman 2 (245)+43:19Jonna Hakala1:07:01
    271ESTVrska Vesi (141)+43:21Kristel Koivo1:05:59
    272FINEspoon Suunta 10 (606)+43:26Liisa Raasakka59:11
    273HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (196)+43:27Petra Kishanti58:40
    274FINSK Vuoksi 4 (185)+43:30Rosa Manner1:10:14
    275FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (916)+43:31Anna Hiltunen1:02:09
    276FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556)+43:37Kaisa Mntyl1:02:12
    277NOR1750 Halden 2 (405)+43:40Ragnhild Bente Andersen1:08:16
    278FINRastikarhut 3 (421)+43:42Nea Koivunen1:06:42
    279SWERns OK (281)+43:52Marianne Carlberg1:02:39
    280FINRasti E4 (400)+43:55Pivi Raatikainen1:06:26
    281FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (396)+43:59Moona Harju58:33
    282FINVetelin Urheilijat (236)+44:01Maria Kettu1:16:21
    283SWETullinge SK 3 (118)+44:12Elin Sundqvist1:02:41
    284FINLahden Taimi (106)+44:12Hanne Kolehmainen1:04:44
    285FINIisalmen Visa (289)+44:17Kerttu Aronen1:07:06
    286FINLynx 5 (495)+44:34Hanna Sillanp1:08:44
    287FINLammin Ski (509)+44:36Roosa Vantaala1:03:22
    288FINNrpes OK 2 (292)+44:41Carina Leppvuori1:11:23
    289NORLillomarka OL 3 (348)+44:45Emma Eithun Paulsen1:11:22
    290FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (439)+44:46Pia-Riitta Marjala1:02:01
    291FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282)+44:46Noora Kurri1:00:24
    292FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (531)+44:51Pivi Pitknen1:05:38
    293FINIF Femman 3 (705)+44:52Julia Torrkulla1:11:04
    294FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (525)+44:56Reija Haikama1:17:06
    295SWETullinge SK 2 (77)+45:05Frida Junegard1:02:55
    296FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (1294)+45:15Arja Lotvonen1:02:13
    297FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (183)+45:16Tarja Lepo1:09:48
    298FINPargas IF 3 (577)+45:20Amanda Claesson1:06:15
    299NORGNEIST (417)+45:22Ingunn Tord Buset1:04:56
    300FINLapuan Virki (288)+45:23Salla Pajula1:10:15
    301LATTAKA TOK (524)+45:25Marite Turka1:00:55
    302FINRasti-Jussit (237)+45:26Pivi Prnnen57:56
    303FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508)+45:26Anniina Niiranen1:02:23
    304FINHuipputiimi (475)+45:27Katri Nousiainen1:04:19
    305FINRasti 88 2 (585)+45:38Anna Jasu59:24
    306FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (726)+45:42Kaija Korhonen1:02:27
    307RUSLytkarino (262)+45:44Nadezda Sukhova1:00:39
    308FINKangasala SK 10 (579)+46:00Katariina Kannus1:05:36
    309FINIin Yritys (172)+46:04Johanna Juntunen1:07:57
    310LATBriksnis (193)+46:06Ieva Krastina1:09:52
    311FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (368)+46:08Sanna Valkonen58:54
    312FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249)+46:17Nella Rontu1:03:53
    313FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537)+46:23Heli Teini1:05:22
    314FINIK Falken (286)+46:34Lilian Bjrndahl1:00:46
    315GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483)+46:46Jane Baldock1:02:55
    316FINKauhavan Wisa (448)+47:13Anniina Kssi1:07:13
    317NORFrol IL 2 (231)+47:18Randi Johanne Skjerve1:10:58
    318FINKainuun Prikaati (663)+47:37Salla Riikonen1:01:19
    319FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229)+47:38Sanna Multala1:01:28
    320FINSonkajrven Pahka (308)+47:41Outi-Maria Siponen1:01:02
    321ESPCatalonia Team (339)+47:43Marta Sanchez1:15:18
    322FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (425)+47:45Minna-Liisa Mankkinen1:05:22
    323FINLaihian Luja (297)+47:46Henriikka Hls1:07:08
    324FINPihkaniskat 2 (624)+47:53Helena Haakana59:51
    325FINOK77 2 (243)+47:53Wilma Arrakoski1:05:34
    326FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (303)+47:55Riikka Haverinen1:10:21
    327RUSNord West 3 (187)+47:58Veronika Raeva1:11:34
    328FINPohjankyrn Rasti (349)+48:00Eveliina Ala-Ikkel1:10:39
    329FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541)+48:02Minna Launonen1:07:03
    330FINRasti-Pielinen (384)+48:02Anna-Leena Talaster1:06:00
    331FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (234)+48:05Eeva-Liisa Hakala57:20
    332FINInkeroisten Terho (479)+48:12Elena Grosheva1:11:02
    333ESTJOKA (181)+48:14Kadi-Liis Minn1:08:54
    334FINNavi 2 (211)+48:15Elina Nissinen1:04:55
    335FINKauhajoen Karhu (426)+48:19Kaisa Mkitalo1:06:25
    336FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (372)+48:22Emmi Virtanen1:10:18
    337FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715)+48:22Kirsi Venetjoki1:11:07
    338FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (798)+48:23Johanna Kauppinen1:07:49
    339FINOlavin Rasti 2 (718)+48:25Virpi Behm1:02:58
    340FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (199)+48:26Eija Piispanen1:10:03
    341FINKoovee 5 (261)+48:26Ella Skog56:57
    342FINOK77 3 (422)+48:28Henna Salminen1:04:22
    343FINLimingan Niittykrpt (272)+48:29Saara Lukkarinen1:10:00
    344FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278)+48:54Larissa Erola1:08:04
    345FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (599)+48:59Kaisla Seppl1:08:18
    346LATIK Auseklis 2 (344)+49:15Zaiga Ozolina1:11:09
    347FINPummilla ohi (621)+49:16Niina Kosunen1:09:05
    348FINRasti-Jyry 2 (623)+49:18Jenni Castren1:11:27
    349FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (430)+49:37Roosa Ruoti1:07:46
    350LATOZONS OK (743)+49:54Kristine Veita1:05:23
    351FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+50:01Marita Saari1:13:45
    352FINTttert (1253)+50:01Steffi Gustavsen1:13:11
    353FINEspoon Suunta 8 (369)+50:03Jenni Lappi1:01:47
    354FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (733)+50:04Teija Rauhala1:05:14
    355FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (337)+50:09Janita Ojala1:06:56
    356FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357)+50:12Pauliina Lankinen1:08:15
    357FINKoovee 6 (611)+50:15Idaliina Kuusisto1:03:49
    358FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (490)+50:16Henna Siren1:07:02
    359FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240)+50:21Annika Kirvesmies1:15:00
    360FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (662)+50:23Heli Teittinen1:00:48
    361FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512)+50:25Maria Espo1:05:39
    362ESTSK Saue Tammed (418)+50:33Marlen Valgma1:21:51
    363FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467)+50:40Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen1:04:35
    364FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290)+50:56Cecilia Sjvall1:07:36
    365FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (563)+50:56Maarit Tuominen1:10:13
    366FINNeidot Itkosen (353)+50:59Siiri Itkonen1:21:46
    367FINOK77 4 (513)+51:02Ann Lindholm1:06:12
    368FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (326)+51:03Jonna Salokangas1:04:57
    369FINEspoon Akilles 5 (322)+51:08Hanna Tuomisto1:06:03
    370FINRastiPiikki (452)+51:11Anne Jrvinen1:09:35
    371NORModum OL (276)+51:13Lilja Sirpa1:06:31
    372FINIF Minken (518)+51:13Linnea Granlund1:15:36
    373FINSK Uusi 2 (250)+51:15Anni Malinen1:07:30
    374FINSaarijrven Pullistus (318)+51:16Kirsi Korpijrvi1:17:57
    375FINEspoon Suunta 4 (226)+51:23Roosa Laine1:10:11
    376FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+51:24Elina Alvoittu1:05:44
    377FINLappeen Riento 3 (387)+51:56Sara Ruokonen1:19:25
    378NORBysen IL 2 (664)+51:57Emilie Liabakk Eriksen1:14:56
    379FINSuunta 2000 (594)+52:02Ella Jvj1:00:45
    380FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (328)+52:05Mari Tuominen1:05:47
    381NORIL Tyrving 3 (346)+52:12Ida Feiring Haltia1:25:16
    382FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (681)+52:27Sanni Keisu1:05:24
    383FINIK Falken 2 (793)+52:41Yvonne Backman1:05:34
    384FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (944)+52:46Anni Karhunen1:17:36
    385FINRasti-Jyry (161)+52:58Virpi Komulainen1:19:52
    386FINHuhta (431)+52:59Saara Huhta1:07:04
    387RUSAnother way (241)+53:16Diana Rusakova1:10:51
    388FINOK Trian 8 (388)+54:10Milla Laurila1:12:06
    389NORSteinkjer OK (139)+54:19Marie Dale1:15:04
    390FINKuhmon Peurat (555)+54:22Mari Juntunen1:11:15
    391FINJrvenpn Palo (618)+54:57Marite Kuokkanen1:11:47
    392FINPVTUTKL (856)+55:00Elina Konsen1:10:31
    393FINSK Vuoksi 2 (347)+55:01Sonia Juutilainen1:12:31
    394RUSPTZ-O (1297)+55:02Anna Jordan1:16:58
    395FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (636)+55:04Aurora Nsi1:02:00
    396RUSO-girls 2 (385)+55:04Elina Karnysheva1:17:58
    397LATOK Saldus 2 (587)+55:08Ilze Berga1:10:45
    398ESTOK TON (829)+55:08Triina-Britt Preden1:03:56
    399FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (130)+55:10Ulla Silventoinen1:06:56
    400FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+55:11Anu Markkola1:17:55
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >