jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 5,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (331)+53:15Miina Ruoti57:18
    202LATBriksnis (193)+53:18Aija Skrastina46:22
    203SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (133)+53:24Isabella Tapper58:11
    204FINRastiketut (255)+53:48Tanja Mntyl58:09
    205ESTOK Plva Kobras (334)+54:22Linda Puusalu1:12:08
    206LATOK Meridians (164)+54:30Kristine Brunere50:34
    207POLOK!Sport (327)+54:44Martyna Miskiewicz1:00:17
    208LATIK Auseklis (273)+54:49Laura Lapina1:03:01
    209FINAsikkalan Raikas (215)+55:06Marja Rantanen57:25
    210FINMS Parma 6 (507)+55:24Saana Taimisto54:57
    211FINRastiimi - noname (176)+55:34Katariina Tiitto51:59
    212SWEOK Tisaren / Kping-Kolsua 3 (103)+55:35Johanna Henriksson53:46
    213NORGanddal IL (315)+55:37Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal59:42
    214FINIF Brahe (365)+55:38Elisabeth Stenlund57:45
    215RUSOmega 2 (302)+55:51Anastasia Skopinskaya1:02:24
    216RUSVyborg-orientir (163)+55:54NATALIA GORBUNTCOVA59:35
    217RUSLeader PTZ (333)+56:20Anna Tregubova1:07:15
    218FINSienestjt (335)+56:31Susanna Valkonen58:57
    219FINAinot (160)+56:39Liisa Peltola1:07:22
    220FINOriveden Ponnistus (204)+56:46Silja Jrvensivu55:34
    221FINLapin Veikot (259)+56:47Virpi Korpi1:01:51
    222NORNydalens SK 2 (321)+56:51Frida Bakken Ulseth56:47
    223FINSK Vuoksi 4 (185)+56:54Vilma Juvakka52:11
    224FINSiilin Rasti (300)+57:02Emmi Oksanen1:01:23
    225RUSLytkarino (262)+57:08Elizaveta Davydova51:10
    226FINSuomusjrven Sisu (242)+57:33Terhi Sinnel1:00:51
    227SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (224)+57:34Sanden Ylva54:10
    228FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184)+57:35Emilia Vuori1:01:11
    229FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233)+57:58Maija Mnp55:28
    230FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (544)+58:03Leena-Maija Kriktill57:08
    231SWEOK Kre 2 (165)+58:06Katarina Norrby1:06:42
    232FINMS Parma 4 (138)+58:09Emma Katajamki58:23
    233FINLynx 4 (338)+58:19Salla Lehto58:37
    234SWEOK Ravinen 4 (683)+58:39Kristina Tedhamre54:36
    235ESTSRD SK (374)+59:23Alina Kirichenko56:13
    236FINPargas IF 3 (577)+59:25Tatjana Eskolin53:41
    237FINVetelin Urheilijat (236)+59:35Miia Pakkala55:32
    238FINRastivarsat 2 (208)+59:37Aino Kuusela1:06:39
    239FINSaloisten Reipas (416)+59:45Sanni Mkinen1:03:58
    240FINIin Yritys (172)+59:47Salla Loukusa52:57
    241FINKinttuviisas (406)+59:53Suvituuli Asikainen59:21
    242FINRasti-Jussit (237)+59:59Laura Rinkineva54:07
    243FINPihkaniskat (350)+1:00:08Maija Sis57:26
    244LATBrice Vecenes (271)+1:00:10Marita Johansena57:46
    245FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282)+1:00:13Hanna Leppvuori54:52
    246SWELinkpings OK 2 (195)+1:00:21Sarah Magnusson57:24
    247FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (439)+1:00:24Johanna Hankonen54:52
    248FINEspoon Akilles 3 (407)+1:00:34Netta Hjelm1:01:18
    249FINAlirasitus (298)+1:01:21Heidi Lindfors58:59
    250FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (202)+1:01:28Anni Laine1:01:41
    251FINRasti 88 (258)+1:01:42Hanna Kaarto1:07:29
    252FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (463)+1:01:45Helena Halkosaari1:00:22
    253FINAlatornion Pirkat (214)+1:01:59Tuula Aho1:13:39
    254FINPellon Ponsi (270)+1:02:08Veera Korteniemi1:10:16
    255FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (362)+1:02:13Tanja Vallema1:00:58
    256FINEspoon Suunta 4 (226)+1:02:44Oona Paloheimo50:44
    257FINMTTM (643)+1:02:46Milla Maijala1:06:30
    258FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512)+1:02:54Carita Espo52:11
    259FINIisalmen Visa (289)+1:03:07Anni Tanskanen58:34
    260FINRastikarhut 3 (421)+1:03:23Suvi-Maria Seppnen58:53
    261FINOK Botnia (191)+1:03:29Isabel Auren1:06:56
    262FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467)+1:03:31Elina Orjala51:47
    263ESTOK Ilves (354)+1:04:05Agnes Vask1:03:02
    264NORLillomarka OL 3 (348)+1:04:15Dorthe Petersen58:24
    265FINSomeron Esa (218)+1:04:18Anna Kopra1:08:17
    266FINOK77 2 (243)+1:04:29Jenny Ray55:48
    267FINKoovee 5 (261)+1:05:00Rosa Simola55:54
    268ESTVrska Vesi (141)+1:05:16Doris Kudre1:01:23
    269LATTAKA TOK (524)+1:05:29Odeta Turka59:12
    270RUSNord West 3 (187)+1:05:29Ekaterina YULIANOVA56:21
    271ESPCatalonia Team (339)+1:05:30Mar Serrallonga57:05
    272FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240)+1:05:41Marikki Nygrd54:32
    273GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483)+1:05:47Helen Hanstock58:27
    274FINKauhajoen Karhu (426)+1:05:52Anne Lehtinen56:19
    275FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446)+1:05:53Karin Rantamki1:04:08
    276RUSO-girls (192)+1:05:55Alevtina Marycheva1:06:47
    277FINLappeen Riento 2 (168)+1:05:59Mari Hs1:02:29
    278FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (303)+1:06:01Virva Horneman56:55
    279FINValkeakosken Haka (304)+1:06:03Milja Kiuru1:06:39
    280FINEspoon Suunta 10 (606)+1:06:05Sofia Soikkeli1:02:33
    281FINIK Falken (286)+1:06:10Linda Ena58:35
    282SWETullinge SK 3 (118)+1:06:11Malin Sundqvist1:01:20
    283LATIK Auseklis 2 (344)+1:06:18Jana Lepiksone56:25
    284FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (368)+1:06:32Jaana Miettinen59:41
    285FINPummilla ohi (621)+1:06:35Kaisa Pesonen56:54
    286FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (430)+1:06:42Nelli Niskanen55:30
    287FINNavi 2 (211)+1:06:46Anni Nyknen58:06
    288FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357)+1:06:51Pia Molnar55:25
    289NOR1750 Halden 2 (405)+1:07:17Gerd Bjrseth1:02:38
    290FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (525)+1:07:18Maija Kerkola1:01:22
    291FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290)+1:07:41Nella Keskinen56:05
    292FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+1:07:43Salla Turpeinen55:01
    293FINLapuan Virki (288)+1:08:13Emma Kangas1:01:45
    294FINOK77 3 (422)+1:08:29Heidi Torp-Donner59:01
    295FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (396)+1:08:31Kirsi Alahivl1:04:11
    296FINRasti 88 2 (585)+1:08:35Laura Korpela1:02:13
    297FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278)+1:08:39Henna Nurminen58:50
    298FINMntsln Urheilijat (253)+1:08:50Laura Uusi-Simola1:09:46
    299SWERns OK (281)+1:08:51Marica Tynell1:03:41
    300FINRasti E4 (400)+1:09:00Sari Tupitsa1:03:59
    301FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225)+1:09:12Sanni Prittinen52:30
    302FINLaihian Luja (297)+1:09:16Leena Erving1:01:06
    303ESTJOKA (181)+1:09:26Pilvi-Heli Vettik1:00:09
    304FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (326)+1:09:31Susanna Lamminp57:55
    305FINPummit kadoksissa (1308)+1:09:38Saana Vuorinen1:08:48
    306LATOZONS OK (743)+1:09:44Ieva Vegere59:00
    307NORGNEIST (417)+1:09:46Ina Skage1:04:07
    308FINSaarijrven Pullistus (318)+1:09:49Aino Mkel58:03
    309FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (599)+1:10:00Emma Varmavuo1:00:01
    310FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249)+1:10:06Kaisa Kaartinen1:03:12
    311FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (531)+1:10:12Mari Lainkari1:04:24
    312FINEspoon Akilles 5 (322)+1:10:27Anne Honkanen58:08
    313FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (183)+1:10:49Liisa Tolonen1:04:54
    314NORIL Tyrving 3 (346)+1:11:15Marianne Njstein58:08
    315FINMaarian Mahti (393)+1:11:23Annika Pekkola1:11:18
    316FINRasti-Jyry (161)+1:11:29Miia Hovi57:51
    317FINHiisirasti 2 (285)+1:11:40Marika Yli-Kauppila1:11:56
    318FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (392)+1:11:50Niina Jaako53:04
    319FINSonkajrven Pahka (308)+1:11:51Nina Krn1:03:26
    320FINNrpes OK 2 (292)+1:11:51Johanna Svedstrm-Sderman1:06:14
    321FINIF Femman 3 (705)+1:12:02Matilda Smeds1:06:19
    322FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (130)+1:12:03Wilma Haapasalo56:22
    323FINKoovee 6 (611)+1:12:16Alisa Asp1:01:16
    324FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (714)+1:12:20Maarit Lampinen1:29:54
    325FINLynx 5 (495)+1:12:24Linda Heiskanen1:06:58
    326FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (311)+1:12:43Sanna Pitknen1:09:43
    327FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556)+1:13:02Sanni Mkinen1:09:08
    328ESTLSF Pronoking Team (791)+1:13:35Helen Aart1:20:22
    329FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (340)+1:13:36Miina-Maria Tuomala51:34
    330FINLappeen Riento 3 (387)+1:13:40Julia Korhonen59:44
    331FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521)+1:13:46Essi Roininen51:04
    332FINSotkamon Jymy (440)+1:14:12Ulla-Maria Kankainen55:26
    333NORModum OL (276)+1:14:13Hansen Kine1:02:21
    334FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537)+1:14:34Satu Salomaa1:07:16
    335FINSK Uusi 2 (250)+1:14:57Emmi Korhonen1:02:40
    336FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (766)+1:15:12Venla Rannila55:59
    337FINOK Trian 7 (316)+1:15:13Sandra Isoniemi56:18
    338FINLaitasaaren Veto (299)+1:15:16Heini Niva55:09
    339FINLaihian Luja 2 (358)+1:15:34Aino Laasanen54:33
    340FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343)+1:15:35Ella Siironen58:06
    341SWEOK Klemmingen (395)+1:15:38Gitte Jutvik1:28:59
    342FINKoovee 4 (142)+1:15:44Tuuli Paunonen55:16
    343FINSK Hanksu 2002 (433)+1:16:03Heidi Sarvijrvi1:13:51
    344FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508)+1:16:05Sari Sundqvist1:10:02
    345FINLimingan Niittykrpt (272)+1:16:13Aino-Eeva Lithovius1:07:02
    346RUSNord West 4 (280)+1:16:16Anastasia KASHINA57:18
    347RUSNorthern Wind 2 (800)+1:16:21Lena Brusova1:03:11
    348NORBysen IL 2 (664)+1:16:29Nina Beate Liabakk1:03:25
    349FINKarkki-Rasti (496)+1:16:33Lilyon Vaiksalu56:22
    350FINOK77 4 (513)+1:16:50Saila Korento1:04:19
    351FINRasTiimi 2 (435)+1:17:03Laura Keskitalo1:19:44
    352FINOlavin Rasti 2 (718)+1:17:12Katja Kivenjuuri1:08:02
    353ESTSK Saue Tammed (418)+1:17:26Anneli Orav1:05:35
    354FINNivalan Suunnistajat (377)+1:17:37Sanni Haikara1:14:03
    355FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (425)+1:17:39Maritta Kymlinen1:09:39
    356FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715)+1:17:42Milja Hyypp1:07:55
    357FINRasti-Vihti (352)+1:18:04Elina Syrjlahti56:12
    358FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (394)+1:18:07Eva Rnkk58:51
    359FINHuhta (431)+1:18:38Laura Huhta1:05:09
    360FINSK Vuoksi 2 (347)+1:18:50Matilda Juutilainen1:02:33
    361FINHuipputiimi (475)+1:19:02Noora Linnasalo-Aho1:13:12
    362FINSK Vuoksi 6 (451)+1:19:07Hanne Jkl54:48
    363FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229)+1:19:55Merja Airaksinen1:11:22
    364FINNeidot Itkosen (353)+1:20:11Taina Itkonen1:08:05
    365FINJoutsenon Kullervo (494)+1:20:17Lotta Mattinen55:52
    366FINRastiPiikki (452)+1:20:26Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski1:07:40
    367LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:20:28Ilze Lapina52:42
    368SUIol.biel.seeland (228)+1:20:46Marie-Anne Jungo59:48
    369FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (662)+1:20:51Marjo Sivula1:10:11
    370ESTRakvere OK (379)+1:20:57Kaisa Rooba53:15
    371FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541)+1:20:59Minna Nygrd1:12:00
    372FINEspoon Suunta 9 (492)+1:21:12Salla Autti1:00:21
    373ESTOK TON (829)+1:21:19Anneli Aas1:05:16
    374FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500)+1:22:13Lotta Wasstrm1:03:09
    375FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320)+1:22:20Johanna Trmnen1:00:43
    376FINTeam RANE (927)+1:22:27Riikka Lehtonen1:00:37
    377FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (330)+1:22:36Mia Haavisto55:08
    378FINEspoon Suunta 8 (369)+1:22:45Aino Palmen1:12:00
    379FINLapuan Virki 2 (580)+1:22:46Sara Peltonen1:01:34
    380FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+1:23:00Sara Virolainen1:06:56
    381FINRasti-Pielinen (384)+1:23:01Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen1:14:34
    382FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (857)+1:23:14Sohvi Rajamki1:01:33
    383FINSuunta 2000 (594)+1:23:16Anne Peltoniemi1:10:35
    384FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (263)+1:23:18Villa Mustajoki53:43
    385FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (382)+1:23:20Riitta Hjelt1:02:23
    386FINKeravan Urheilijat (378)+1:23:25Nina Asikainen1:02:51
    387FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (328)+1:23:26Maarit Juura1:10:39
    388FINKauhavan Wisa (448)+1:23:28Tara Lammi1:15:01
    389FINTeam TUOLI (376)+1:23:37Saanamari Manneri1:04:46
    390FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (481)+1:23:42Teija Varis1:04:29
    391FINPihkaniskat 2 (624)+1:23:42Jaana Eronen1:15:03
    392FINRento (543)+1:23:45Elina Finnil56:43
    393FINPVTUTKL (856)+1:23:50Maria Kivinen1:08:30
    394FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (465)+1:23:55Pivi Virekunnas1:01:29
    395FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470)+1:23:55Camilla Kalenius1:00:54
    396FINOulun Valppaat (1147)+1:24:13Laura Uuskoski1:02:33
    397SWEOK Linne 4 (122)+1:24:28Klara Mller1:03:40
    398FINNilsin Nujakka (238)+1:24:41Carita Korhonen1:08:11
    399FINPyhjrven Pohti (436)+1:25:19Sari Nousiainen1:00:33
    400FINOK Botnia 2 (739)+1:25:37Heidi Forsstrm1:02:51
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >