jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 3,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINEspoon Suunta 7 (223)+1:35:21Marita Kokkila46:03
    602FINKangasala SK 9 (603)+1:35:26Tuire Amaral46:15
    603FINMunageri Maksaa SK (414)+1:35:45Kaisa Kurittu35:07
    604FINKepsi-Kimmat (685)+1:35:52Terhi Jantunen50:12
    605FINAuran Vannas (885)+1:35:53Katri Prusila1:02:12
    606FINLohimaan Rasti (722)+1:35:53Johanna Nurminen57:22
    607FINFTA (719)+1:35:56Toini Valmari59:27
    608FINTeuvan Rivakka (645)+1:36:03Terttu Soini51:38
    609FINTuplasiskot (542)+1:36:06Heli Siukonen55:29
    610RUSOrienta SKI-O (221)+1:36:33Marina Kotova52:18
    611FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (944)+1:36:34Sari-Liia Tonttila1:11:39
    612RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (529)+1:36:38Alla Svyatikina48:41
    613FINKunnon mammat (820)+1:36:42Tiina Pulkkinen55:15
    614FINHernemen Porina (361)+1:36:51Henna Boren1:22:45
    615FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1094)+1:36:52Emilia Koski50:30
    616FINRastikarhut 4 (571)+1:36:54Tuija Mkinen52:35
    617FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+1:36:57Niina Rantala1:14:43
    618FINIhan OK (1158)+1:36:58Hanna Monto42:43
    619FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (566)+1:37:07Saara Valtari49:12
    620FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (504)+1:37:17Henna-Riina Katajamki52:45
    621FINMaarian Mahti 2 (973)+1:37:28Maija Etu-Huitti52:31
    622FINNitrokarhu (680)+1:37:29Minna Koivula41:13
    623FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (808)+1:37:32Sari Ojansuu1:04:24
    624FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1057)+1:37:32Rauna Alenius49:37
    625FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (564)+1:37:34Tuija Ptalo50:22
    626FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (755)+1:37:37Anne Virtaharju43:58
    627FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (631)+1:37:38Hilda Yliluikki39:31
    628FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:37:40Pia Harjola59:52
    629FINTema Jano (1301)+1:37:41Nora Malin52:32
    630FINSuunta 2000 2 (627)+1:37:43Riia Kuivas55:52
    631FINRastikisulit (1138)+1:37:44Eeva-Liisa Srkel58:14
    632FINLeppln suuntavaisto (754)+1:37:44Pivi Melto55:52
    633FINSito (886)+1:37:52Jenni Karjalainen56:57
    634FINEspoon Suunta 12 (420)+1:37:52Sirpa Jylh53:53
    635FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (612)+1:37:57Marjo Salonen57:40
    636FINPajulan perittret (748)+1:38:04Nea Isolhteenmki1:00:18
    637FINPummin Suunta (913)+1:38:07Liisa Kerttula53:03
    638FINHaagan Soturit (1256)+1:38:08Sari Mkil47:56
    639FINMissM Oon (746)+1:38:15Mirva Paavola1:00:08
    640FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (596)+1:38:30Sirpa Kangasaho51:15
    641FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:38:36Johanna Laitinen1:04:23
    642FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (901)+1:38:38Tarja Kemppinen53:45
    643FINIF land (1085)+1:38:43Mathilda Linde55:44
    644FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (828)+1:38:46Aulikki Erlinna57:52
    645FINLynx 6 (1054)+1:38:53Riitta Kaasalainen59:40
    646FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (459)+1:39:08Lotta Pynnnen1:06:54
    647FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (460)+1:39:17Helmi Jokinen51:57
    648FINVakka-Rasti (851)+1:39:18Senni Hirvonen46:35
    649FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (928)+1:39:25Sari Nieminen59:57
    650FINViitasaaren Suunta (456)+1:39:25Elsa Leppmki36:13
    651FINHauhon Sisu (411)+1:39:29Sanna Niemi46:25
    652FINPargas IF 4 (659)+1:39:30Heli Antikainen-Pauna42:24
    653FINMatkaJaakot (1087)+1:39:32Essi Jaakkonen43:01
    654FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1129)+1:39:43Minna Lehtola58:09
    655FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (785)+1:39:52Susanna Jnkl50:24
    656FINValkealan Kajo (397)+1:40:02Hanna Jaakkola44:58
    657FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (450)+1:40:14Terhi Kaksonen1:00:37
    658FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (727)+1:40:14Kirsti Salmi46:44
    659FINSK Vuoksi 5 (572)+1:40:17Satu Tammela-Salopelto46:51
    660FINOulun Tarmo (780)+1:40:22Tarja Jokikokko48:40
    661FINNumppi Sisters (678)+1:40:24Anna Hankimaa53:52
    662FINVaasan Suunnistajat 6 (919)+1:40:34Jaana Kivel1:04:37
    663FINNavi 5 (738)+1:40:37Anu Mnnist56:42
    664FINVon Ellit (648)+1:40:46Laura Ijas58:47
    665FINSalon Viesti (729)+1:41:03Seija Vigelius1:01:46
    666FINOuto Pummi (989)+1:41:22Minna Siikaluoma56:56
    667FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En 2 (804)+1:41:27Hanna Kanasuo53:58
    668FINTeam Rantala (835)+1:41:30Maria Hirn1:01:10
    669FINSinkki-Sepot (1299)+1:41:35Anna-Eerika Tepsa46:19
    670FINMaasotakoulu LPR (501)+1:41:36Ansa Rtri54:39
    671FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (381)+1:41:37Annukka Leppnen56:43
    672FINTurkian Tuiske (1069)+1:42:08Outi Porkka47:02
    673RUSOmega 3 (598)+1:42:34Maria Yashchenko41:07
    674FINLynx 7 (805)+1:42:44Pauliina Tilli52:39
    675FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (480)+1:42:48Milja Asp58:34
    676FINPssin pkkimt (1139)+1:42:50Sirpa Pellonper53:01
    677FINEpiln Esa 4 (546)+1:42:52Elina Lusa-Jrvinen47:32
    678FINIF Femman 4 (781)+1:42:52Bodil Fred53:04
    679FINSK Mortis (478)+1:42:54Annu Auvinen50:24
    680FINKemin Kiilat (309)+1:42:55Lotta Bjrk50:09
    681FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (858)+1:42:56Ulla Lehto49:25
    682FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (584)+1:42:57Erja Rahkola45:14
    683FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (855)+1:42:59Sini Laari53:16
    684FINOlavin Rasti 3 (677)+1:43:01Venla Liljestrm53:28
    685FINTurun NMKY (1083)+1:43:08Laura Roivas1:02:47
    686NORIF Sturla/Raumar (517)+1:43:16Nina Marie Undeland1:09:00
    687FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (961)+1:43:19Pinja Kavakko1:03:44
    688FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (652)+1:43:52Sinikka Tikkanen1:03:57
    689FINSuunta 112 (760)+1:44:04Tuulikki Asmundela50:05
    690FINNokian Torpedo (975)+1:44:09Anna Pajunen54:31
    691FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (550)+1:44:14Sari Isoluoma1:03:19
    692FINTeam Hame (764)+1:44:16Anna Vuorinen55:29
    693FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (536)+1:44:21Jenna Jyrinki45:26
    694FINRasti-Perni 2 (811)+1:44:29Arja Saari1:06:32
    695FINhtrin Urheilijat (371)+1:44:41Hanna Aho51:07
    696FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (505)+1:44:58Maria Kurhinen52:53
    697FINRasti-Jussit 5 (753)+1:45:00Leena Hietaharju53:09
    698FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (424)+1:45:07Tanja Pitknen1:07:01
    699FINOK Trian 5 (402)+1:45:11Sofia Nordgren45:50
    700FINTeam Elovena (789)+1:45:16Nina Vlikangas59:04
    701FINKaukaan Lyly (824)+1:45:18Suvi Rasa43:03
    702FINLauttakyln Luja (735)+1:45:21Anu Potila49:22
    703FINLammin Ski 2 (849)+1:45:23Riikka Huostila1:08:03
    704FINLaihian Luja 3 (427)+1:45:34Maria Kankaanp50:27
    705FINHauhon Sisu 2 (700)+1:45:37Suvi Jalli48:38
    706FINViel kerran tytt (826)+1:45:44Salla Vanhatalo40:38
    707FINRastisankarittaret (912)+1:45:44Anna Penttil58:54
    708FINNokian Partiotytt (491)+1:45:48Katri Salminen52:17
    709FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (323)+1:45:51Anni Reiman59:27
    710RUSLytkarino-K2 (317)+1:45:53Alexandra Kondakova47:38
    711FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1062)+1:46:03Anneli Ojapalo50:33
    712FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1029)+1:46:03Anneli Hmlinen52:18
    713FINCalculadies (1238)+1:46:04Marja Tonttila46:26
    714FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (834)+1:46:07Katja Palosaari55:33
    715FINMatrix 2 (1187)+1:46:08Sonja Kokkonen52:19
    716FINHeinon leidit (816)+1:46:11Nyyti Ahola50:57
    717FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (962)+1:46:11Viona Visnen58:41
    718FINRasti-Nokia 3 (364)+1:46:16Riikka Koskinen1:02:20
    719FINHaukiputaan Heitto (472)+1:46:21Hanna Hakala48:40
    720FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (548)+1:46:47Liisa Tuumi - Ilomki45:09
    721FINHauhon Sisu 3 (923)+1:47:17Anni Hiiri1:01:20
    722FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (668)+1:47:23Anneli Miettinen1:00:14
    723FINKalvolan Keihs (583)+1:47:42Pirita Mntytrm51:29
    724FINLapuan Virki 3 (737)+1:47:58Ulla Nivukoski43:50
    725FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1013)+1:47:58Asta Sajaniemi1:01:15
    726FINSukuvenlat (1258)+1:48:30Maija Hyttinen1:10:15
    727FINKorpisoturit (848)+1:48:35Oili Juutila44:53
    728LATIK Auseklis 4 (782)+1:49:07Tina Spektore51:47
    729FINIK Falken 3 (1207)+1:49:17Marina Spets47:19
    730FINNavi 4 (482)+1:49:48Pirkko Suutari1:03:03
    731FINRasti-Vihti 7 (503)+1:49:54Kirsi Tervinen53:22
    732FINSisutytt (1075)+1:49:56Aila Hmlinen57:20
    733FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (758)+1:50:13Netta Mkirinne44:46
    734FINHelminiemen helmet (1271)+1:50:16Arja Rsnen53:52
    735FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (530)+1:50:21Marja Juvonen49:22
    736FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (853)+1:50:21Mia Perl56:53
    737FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1077)+1:50:22Tuija Virtanen47:13
    738FINTakalaiton pummi (1117)+1:50:24Minna Korpi57:09
    739FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (920)+1:50:27Tuija Jrvinen47:27
    740FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1164)+1:50:27Saara Oripelto47:38
    741FINHalsuan Toivo (812)+1:50:30Anette Hietalahti51:04
    742FINDream Team (765)+1:50:31Suvi Leino54:44
    743FINOK Kristina (1067)+1:50:33Heli Kankaanp47:36
    744FINRasti-Vihti 6 (593)+1:50:36Hanna Partanen46:20
    745FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1064)+1:50:37Tuuli Jrviluoma56:43
    746FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (823)+1:50:38Leena Aaltonen49:03
    747FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (673)+1:50:40Anne Moilanen51:26
    748FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (852)+1:50:45Irmeli Laine49:43
    749FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (877)+1:50:55Iida Huhtanen1:00:05
    750FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (833)+1:50:59Auli Hirvonen44:26
    751FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (768)+1:51:03Kaija Kssi58:57
    752FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (777)+1:51:10Heidi Saarinen56:35
    753FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (868)+1:51:12Hanna Paronen57:36
    754FINLitukan Huima (951)+1:51:15Ida Nikkola58:02
    755FINTeam Vararavinto (948)+1:51:20Alena Ryda57:23
    756FINRaiSu (1044)+1:51:34Anu Huttunen51:12
    757FINSomeron Esa 2 (547)+1:51:43Raija Holmi1:04:27
    758FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1148)+1:51:44Sara Mkel53:39
    759FINSupervenlat (1307)+1:51:45Anna Parkkinen1:01:50
    760FINBeach Girls (581)+1:51:46Tiina Halmesmki58:41
    761FINOK Botnia 3 (301)+1:51:47Majbritt Bjrklund54:19
    762FINRastinollat (1066)+1:51:50Hanna Lystil51:42
    763FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (728)+1:51:53Anja Siuko45:17
    764FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (720)+1:51:54Tanja Aatsinki50:25
    765FINSalon Vilpas (498)+1:51:59Anne Malin1:05:41
    766FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (575)+1:52:01Auli Nuutila51:28
    767FINPaha Rasti (589)+1:52:03Malin Moisio49:25
    768FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (1092)+1:52:16Anna-Maija Saramki1:00:28
    769FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (707)+1:52:25Mimmi Uusihonko55:36
    770FINYllksen Rasti (291)+1:52:29Leena Palovaara-Pelttari54:39
    771FINPanssariprikaati (1276)+1:52:29Elina Turunen1:05:09
    772FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (734)+1:52:30Hanna Solja55:05
    773FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1182)+1:52:35Heli Suppula1:00:23
    774FINHappy Ladies (713)+1:52:41Anne Paananen55:36
    775FINKuumat Aallot (790)+1:52:49Paula Aalto1:03:27
    776FINPohojosen poukkoilijat (1272)+1:52:59Heli Saukko1:25:22
    777FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (622)+1:53:36Karoliina Alajoki47:51
    778FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (970)+1:53:46Teija Jauhiainen48:36
    779ESTOK Vru (239)+1:53:59Mirjam Nutov51:05
    780ESTSK Aasa 5 (745)+1:54:00Mare Niitsoo47:07
    781FINKaHJoS (893)+1:54:26Eija Parviainen50:37
    782FINRasti-Jyry 4 (691)+1:54:27Suvi Tiainen1:13:37
    783FINLyylit (751)+1:54:30Johanna Orell54:34
    784FINPummiryhm (905)+1:54:33Heli Hnninen56:11
    785FINOK77 6 (813)+1:54:34Karin Mrtenson1:01:52
    786FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (493)+1:54:49Marjaana Nurmo58:23
    787FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (445)+1:55:04Lumimaaria Ojala40:19
    788FINAkanvirta (723)+1:55:12Tiina Laiho44:02
    789FINSanten (640)+1:55:47Tiina Vikstrm1:03:49
    790FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (644)+1:55:50Kaija Seppl1:09:55
    791FINOK Raseborg 3 (977)+1:55:56Ulrika Haajanen45:57
    792FINKokkolan Peikot (1267)+1:56:16Pollari Saila1:05:17
    793FINFreeport Cobalt (749)+1:56:22Virve Rantala1:09:25
    794FINPuunhallaajat (1010)+1:56:25Hanna-Maija Tervo50:13
    795FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1056)+1:56:25Tiia Ruotsalainen52:55
    796FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (1043)+1:56:28Riikka Toppila1:10:14
    797FINVirvatulet (802)+1:56:31Taina Rintala54:30
    798FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (485)+1:56:35Miia Tukiainen54:35
    799FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1098)+1:56:36Anne Timonen1:02:45
    800FINHNR Suunnistus (956)+1:56:47Katariina Peltonen59:47
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >