jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 3,9 km

    1SWEAlfta SA OK (6)1:58:24Sara Eskilsson28:32
    2SUIOl Norska (32)+31Simone Niggli24:58
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+3:37Julia Gross24:58
    4FINPaimion Rasti (9)+3:44Saara Norrgrann28:03
    5FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+4:11Sonja Kyrl26:32
    6SWEIFK Moras OK (33)+4:20Denisa Kosova26:06
    7FINRastikarhut (75)+5:07Laura Jakobsson27:57
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (17)+5:15Anu kerman28:06
    9FINMS Parma (11)+5:35Tiia Miettinen26:50
    10LTUIGTISA (26)+6:40Gabija Razaityte27:45
    11SWEOK Tisaren (16)+6:41Ellinor Tjernlund30:15
    12FINSK Pohjanthti (3)+6:54Sofia Haajanen27:56
    13SWEGteborg Majorna OK (5)+7:08Anna Forsberg28:17
    14SWEOK Kre (12)+7:09Matilda Andersson29:54
    15SWEPan-Kristianstad (27)+8:17Elin Carlsson29:14
    16NORHalden SK (1)+8:20Hollie Orr25:07
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (63)+8:22Jeanette Jnsson Hellstadius29:55
    18NORNTNUI 2 (69)+9:19Karen Oline Kolstad30:17
    19FINKoovee (4)+9:42Miia Niittynen27:35
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (41)+9:49Jennie Andersson30:43
    21NORNTNUI (61)+9:54Maren Jansson Haverstad28:50
    22FINKangasala SK (30)+10:37Isabelle Feer33:14
    23FINHiisirasti (37)+11:07Noora Koskinen28:28
    24FINTampereen Pyrint (2)+12:07Saila Kinni26:45
    25FINMS Parma 2 (65)+12:12Outi Sareila29:19
    26SWEOK Orion (18)+12:28Tilda Johansson30:03
    27FINLynx (24)+12:32Anne-Mari Leskinen30:38
    28FINPargas IF (46)+12:51Ida-Marie Cederberg31:48
    29SWEJrla Orientering (19)+13:29Signe Klinting29:22
    30NORNydalens SK (35)+13:31Maria Jonsson31:30
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK (8)+13:33Helena Karlsson29:32
    32SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+15:13Ewa Gwzdz32:22
    33NORLillomarka OL (44)+15:17Charlotte Watson27:22
    34SWEOK Linne (14)+15:49Hilda Forsgren28:14
    35FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+15:49Sanni Kymlinen29:48
    36SWEJrla Orientering 2 (135)+15:53Anna Dahlgren-Rosn33:54
    37FINKoovee 2 (38)+16:38Laura Vike28:24
    38FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+16:44Hilla Pitknen34:39
    39NORFossum IF (49)+17:06Ingrid Gylterud Kvalsgaard34:01
    40FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+17:10Miina Kanko32:28
    41FINEspoon Suunta (57)+17:16Ida Haapala29:23
    42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (36)+17:19Saara Kukkonen31:52
    43RUSNord West (76)+17:24Inga Hafizova32:43
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (13)+17:26Niina Hulkkonen33:55
    45FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+17:29Emma Stenbacka34:21
    46FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+17:54Hanna Raitanen30:05
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+18:21Ella Palm36:07
    48FINLynx 2 (45)+18:22Anna Ojapalo31:40
    49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+18:28Kaisa Lylynper36:36
    50FINKeuruun Kisailijat (188)+18:33Sara Leppsalmi34:28
    51NORHalden SK 2 (21)+18:58Kine Hallan Steiwer28:02
    52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (50)+19:03Milka Reponen29:43
    53FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (169)+20:20Maaret Rantanen34:50
    54SWETullinge SK (43)+20:54Jenny Lnnkvist31:23
    55FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (58)+21:04Laura Lakanen32:40
    56FINAnttolan Urheilijat (79)+21:06Salla Lilja35:46
    57SWEOK Sdertrn (100)+21:10Markstedt Helena36:09
    58NORIL Tyrving (39)+21:20Linn Hokholt29:40
    59FINOK Trian (54)+21:26Mari Seppnen32:28
    60NORBkkelagets SK 2 (68)+21:26Anna Kindlundh32:19
    61FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80)+21:30Paula Heikkinen33:07
    62SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (86)+21:49Elin Svensson31:29
    63RUSBlack Sea OK (52)+22:44Anna Korolkova31:55
    64FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+22:45Hanga Szuromi33:15
    65SWEOK Tisaren 2 (74)+22:57Line Slberg35:49
    66SWETby OK (73)+23:26Christina Lvald Hellberg33:11
    67FINRasti-Kurikka (95)+23:28Henna Autio32:56
    68FINBailamama (462)+23:55Maija Vehmas41:58
    69FINIF Femman (112)+24:06Olga Novikova29:53
    70SWEOK Ravinen (40)+24:09Annie Forsberg32:43
    71FINEspoon Akilles (47)+24:13Annukka Hanhijrvi36:37
    72FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+24:49Kaisa Klemettinen34:42
    73FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (137)+24:52Julia Himil35:50
    74SWESundsvalls OK (108)+25:01Jenny Wegebro31:06
    75SWERehns BK (98)+25:26Wilma Lagerhll43:25
    76SWErla IF (55)+25:46Julia Davidsson35:26
    77NORAsker SK (107)+25:49Wislff Margrethe32:09
    78FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (189)+25:57Missu Eskola36:18
    79NORBkkelagets SK (60)+26:00Louise Oram31:02
    80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+26:24Tiina Haarlaa31:13
    81FINKuopion Suunnistajat (59)+26:27Anna Moilanen31:06
    82SWEDomnarvets GoIF (20)+27:04Elin Dahlin30:41
    83SWEOK Linne 2 (42)+27:57Sandra Bostrm36:03
    84FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+28:20Henna Pylvninen33:26
    85SWESvedalens AIK 2 (123)+28:23Stina Berg34:51
    86DENOK Pan rhus (113)+28:23Anneke Hald Bjrgum33:06
    87SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (67)+28:36Lisa Palm37:55
    88NORFrol IL (110)+28:54Kine Sofie Sandstad34:16
    89FINVehkalahden Veikot (91)+29:31Sanna Weckman35:13
    90FINKangasala SK 3 (114)+29:43Minna Saarinen36:01
    91NORIL Tyrving 2 (158)+30:19Karoline Andersen36:20
    92SWEVittjrvs IK (94)+30:19Sofia Westin32:22
    93SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (23)+30:21Jutta Jussila33:44
    94FINKangasala SK 7 (307)+30:21Jaana Pietil-Annala37:00
    95RUSOmega (126)+30:25Elena Kheldert33:06
    96FINPaimion Rasti 3 (171)+30:25Signe Dambe35:35
    97FINOK Raseborg (136)+31:06Monica Bostrm34:54
    98SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (72)+31:56Johanna Lindberg29:49
    99FINMS Parma 3 (84)+31:58Elsa Ankelo32:33
    100FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134)+31:58Milla Mattila32:59
    101FINRastivarsat (102)+32:00Roosa Pelkonen35:46
    102SWESvedalens AIK (31)+32:03Emma Andersson31:18
    103FINEspoon Suunta 6 (267)+32:04Marja-Liisa Autti35:45
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (148)+32:11Heini Rintanen37:34
    105SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (194)+32:42Josefine Carlsson32:23
    106USAOUSA (1245)+32:54Amanda Johansson33:31
    107SUIOLV Baselland (87)+32:57Ladina Matter39:30
    108RUSNorthern Wind (219)+33:04Natalia Ukhorskaya35:40
    109SUIOl Norska 2 (251)+33:11Elina Haldemann40:48
    110FINHiiltomiehet (279)+33:11Katri Niittymki36:41
    111SWELinkpings OK (22)+33:18Frida Sahlman40:29
    112FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+33:21Siana Senn37:19
    113FINRasti-Lukko (155)+33:22Marika Heinikangas34:31
    114SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+33:26Karin Elfving40:46
    115FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (153)+33:27Venla Kinnals34:56
    116FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (179)+33:29Pinja Ylikangas36:51
    117FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+33:35Mari Puhakka-Asikainen35:35
    118FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+33:35Roosa Metsola35:32
    119FINLynx 3 (182)+33:40Hanna Kangasaho33:34
    120FINOlavin Rasti (147)+33:51Teija Piisil37:35
    121FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96)+34:10Kristina Smirnova30:57
    122FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (66)+34:24Jenna Tulonen33:24
    123FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132)+34:52Anniina Taipale36:27
    124FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399)+34:54Ida Sundqvist40:01
    125FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83)+34:56Anne Nurmi36:43
    126FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203)+35:13Anni Taanila37:44
    127FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116)+35:15Kirsi Koivuniemi32:35
    128SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (845)+35:35Dorothea Muller29:12
    129SUIOLG Dachsen (336)+35:58Sabrina Meister35:16
    130NORFreidig SPK (25)+36:13Maria Ulseth Sylte38:36
    131NORKonnerud IL (174)+36:15Mari Svingheim35:20
    132SWEOK Roslagen (145)+36:18Ellen Broman33:36
    133FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558)+36:21Aino Kangasaho40:04
    134FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (209)+36:21Kati Frnti35:29
    135SWELeksands OK (151)+36:51Maria Bjrklund31:34
    136FINKangasniemen Kalske (140)+37:30Sirja Heiskanen37:06
    137SWEEksj SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850)+37:43Amelia Skalberg33:38
    138FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (265)+37:59Tiina Kihlstrm37:43
    139FINOK77 (71)+38:03Janina Donner33:04
    140FINEspoon Suunta 3 (156)+38:03Kerttu Peura38:28
    141FINMS Parma 5 (252)+38:13Sanna Salmenoja38:06
    142SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (143)+38:37Astrid Norgren43:58
    143NORLillomarka OL 2 (355)+38:39Kristin Brekke35:31
    144FINNrpes OK (159)+38:44Annelie Glasberg33:37
    145FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248)+39:18Marjo Bergman39:20
    146FINEspoon Akilles 2 (269)+39:20Marjukka Hanhijrvi40:03
    147FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (149)+39:37Elsa Npnkangas37:03
    148ESTOK Plva Kobras (334)+39:41Linda Puusalu46:05
    149GBREUOC (216)+39:41Fiina Chepelin35:23
    150NORBysen IL (117)+39:49Lene Berg Hanssen35:49
    151RUSNord West 2 (167)+40:04Anastasia Malchenkova36:48
    152FINVesaisen Pojat (538)+40:14Annukka Goman45:34
    153FINEspoon Suunta 5 (129)+40:18Astra Francke39:32
    154RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (180)+40:45Yana Sugak44:17
    155FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175)+40:56Katri Leskel37:16
    156NORNTNUI 3 (131)+41:32Camilla hman43:45
    157FINSK Vuoksi (119)+41:36Roosa Simil45:13
    158FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (177)+41:43Nea Kytj37:02
    159FINNavi (146)+41:50Jatta Ollikainen42:43
    160FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284)+41:55Katri Menp35:53
    161FINRasti-Nokia (266)+41:56Johanna Jrvenp38:53
    162SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (408)+42:00Maria Junevik38:09
    163SWESnttringe SK (283)+42:02Sofia Persson35:34
    164LATOK Kapa (85)+42:02Laima Klaua37:32
    165FINUlvilan Ura (324)+42:04Tuuli Mkinen40:33
    166FINLappeen Riento (51)+42:16Maria Salmi37:43
    167SWESundsvalls OK 2 (410)+42:24Anna Nordin39:14
    168SWEOK Ravinen 2 (121)+42:55Moa Westblad38:12
    169FINKyrs-Rasti (313)+43:01Ennimaria Jrventausta39:53
    170NOR1750 Halden (404)+43:42Bodil Helgerud33:51
    171FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (661)+43:48Saana Sivill41:39
    172FINIK Kronan (256)+43:50Linnea Myrskog34:19
    173SWEOK Linne 3 (89)+44:00Karna Thorsson39:25
    174FINRastiketut (255)+44:32Tanja Mntyl37:32
    175FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+44:34Vilma Annala34:40
    176FINLuumen Rasti (277)+44:35Anni Simola43:59
    177SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (133)+44:36Isabella Tapper38:02
    178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207)+44:37Johanna Kiiski40:39
    179ESTOK Kape (99)+44:43Marili Zimmermann38:11
    180FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (82)+45:23Kaarina Nurminen33:21
    181FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235)+45:26Tuuli Suutari39:21
    182RUSWhite Nights SPb (157)+45:29Alisa Khafizova35:59
    183FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+45:30Jenna Leipijrvi42:39
    184FINIF Femman 2 (245)+45:34Natasha Key30:11
    185ESPSpanish Military Team (1314)+45:36Marisol Gutierrez Sanchez43:42
    186FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (254)+45:39Iita Pulkkinen40:25
    187RUSKuzmolovo OS (154)+45:44Tatiana Fomicheva31:10
    188ESTSK100 (201)+45:50Adele Puusalu38:54
    189NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (247)+45:52Torunn kern Jensen37:59
    190SWEOK Denseln (125)+45:54Anastasiia Danylova35:23
    191FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (213)+45:55Mirabella Tolonen40:34
    192FINSiilin Rasti (300)+45:57Emmi Oksanen38:56
    193SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (162)+45:58Blixt Emma35:52
    194FINOK Trian 4 (227)+46:00Emmi Hasu38:33
    195FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (260)+47:06Tanja Moser42:21
    196FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246)+47:12Heta Virtanen41:43
    197NORNTNUI 4 (104)+47:18Ingrid Okkenhaug33:08
    198FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (331)+47:33Miina Ruoti40:14
    199POLOK!Sport (327)+47:34Martyna Miskiewicz41:46
    200FINAsikkalan Raikas (215)+47:36Marja Rantanen38:33
    201FINAinot (160)+47:51Liisa Peltola47:12
    202FINKangasala SK 5 (212)+47:54Iiris Saarenp37:27
    203FINTidligere topplpere (166)+48:06Arja Nuolioja38:17
    204FINIF Brahe (365)+48:25Elisabeth Stenlund39:10
    205SWEOK Ravinen 3 (539)+48:31Tilda Andersson40:16
    206FINLapin Veikot (259)+48:33Virpi Korpi42:15
    207FINSuomusjrven Sisu (242)+48:33Terhi Sinnel40:29
    208SWETullinge SK 2 (77)+48:41Magdalena Van de Voorde31:44
    209FINSienestjt (335)+48:53Susanna Valkonen39:57
    210LATIK Auseklis (273)+49:18Laura Lapina46:09
    211FINPargas IF 2 (128)+49:20Jill Lauren35:32
    212LATBriksnis (193)+49:23Aija Skrastina31:05
    213HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (196)+49:34Szilvia Takacs34:39
    214NORNydalens SK 2 (321)+49:56Frida Bakken Ulseth38:30
    215NORGanddal IL (315)+49:58Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal42:41
    216LATOK Meridians (164)+49:59Kristine Brunere34:41
    217FINLahden Taimi (106)+50:00Veronika Ivanova33:53
    218FINMS Parma 6 (507)+50:05Saana Taimisto38:17
    219RUSLeader PTZ (333)+50:08Anna Tregubova49:41
    220RUSVyborg-orientir (163)+50:10NATALIA GORBUNTCOVA42:30
    221FINKinttuviisas (406)+50:16Suvituuli Asikainen38:21
    222FINRastiimi - noname (176)+50:18Katariina Tiitto35:21
    223SWEOK Tisaren / Kping-Kolsua 3 (103)+50:19Johanna Henriksson37:08
    224FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282)+50:19Hanna Leppvuori33:36
    225FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184)+50:20Emilia Vuori42:35
    226FINOriveden Ponnistus (204)+50:24Silja Jrvensivu37:50
    227RUSOmega 2 (302)+50:31Anastasia Skopinskaya45:42
    228SWEOK Kre 2 (165)+50:43Katarina Norrby47:58
    229FINAlatornion Pirkat (214)+50:47Tuula Aho51:06
    230FINSaloisten Reipas (416)+50:54Sanni Mkinen43:46
    231FINMS Parma 4 (138)+51:34Emma Katajamki40:26
    232FINLynx 4 (338)+51:55Salla Lehto40:51
    233SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (224)+51:55Sanden Ylva37:10
    234FINRastivarsat 2 (208)+53:09Aino Kuusela48:49
    235FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (544)+53:20Leena-Maija Kriktill41:03
    236FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (714)+53:31Maarit Lampinen59:43
    237RUSLytkarino (262)+53:39Elizaveta Davydova36:19
    238FINPellon Ponsi (270)+53:46Veera Korteniemi50:32
    239SWEOK Ravinen 4 (683)+53:52Kristina Tedhamre38:28
    240FINSK Vuoksi 4 (185)+53:57Vilma Juvakka37:53
    241FINVetelin Urheilijat (236)+54:04Miia Pakkala38:39
    242FINPargas IF 3 (577)+54:05Tatjana Eskolin37:00
    243FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233)+54:07Maija Mnp40:15
    244FINOK Botnia (191)+54:15Isabel Auren46:20
    245ESTSRD SK (374)+54:15Alina Kirichenko39:44
    246ESTOK Ilves (354)+54:16Agnes Vask41:52
    247FINEspoon Akilles 3 (407)+54:19Netta Hjelm43:41
    248LATBrice Vecenes (271)+54:20Marita Johansena40:34
    249FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (463)+54:25Helena Halkosaari41:40
    250FINRasti 88 (258)+54:27Hanna Kaarto48:53
    251FINAlirasitus (298)+54:28Heidi Lindfors40:45
    252FINIin Yritys (172)+54:30Salla Loukusa36:19
    253FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (439)+54:42Johanna Hankonen37:48
    254SWELinkpings OK 2 (195)+55:12Sarah Magnusson40:53
    255FINPihkaniskat (350)+55:17Maija Sis41:13
    256FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (362)+55:22Tanja Vallema42:46
    257RUSO-girls (192)+55:25Alevtina Marycheva44:56
    258FINMTTM (643)+55:30Milla Maijala47:52
    259FINSomeron Esa (218)+55:31Anna Kopra48:09
    260FINRasti-Jussit (237)+55:45Laura Rinkineva38:31
    261GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483)+56:17Helen Hanstock37:35
    262FINRastikarhut 3 (421)+56:31Suvi-Maria Seppnen40:39
    263FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (202)+56:40Anni Laine45:31
    264FINPummit kadoksissa (1308)+57:02Saana Vuorinen44:50
    265ESTVrska Vesi (141)+57:32Doris Kudre42:17
    266NORLillomarka OL 3 (348)+57:34Dorthe Petersen40:21
    267FINMaarian Mahti (393)+57:39Annika Pekkola46:13
    268FINEspoon Suunta 10 (606)+57:47Sofia Soikkeli42:53
    269FINIisalmen Visa (289)+57:54Anni Tanskanen42:00
    270FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512)+59:19Carita Espo37:14
    271FINLappeen Riento 2 (168)+59:21Mari Hs44:29
    272FINKoovee 5 (261)+59:22Rosa Simola38:55
    273ESPCatalonia Team (339)+59:23Mar Serrallonga39:36
    274FINSonkajrven Pahka (308)+59:25Nina Krn39:38
    275FINOK77 2 (243)+59:25Jenny Ray39:22
    276FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446)+59:29Karin Rantamki46:23
    277RUSNord West 3 (187)+59:30Ekaterina YULIANOVA39:00
    278FINEspoon Suunta 4 (226)+59:30Oona Paloheimo36:09
    279FINIK Falken (286)+59:35Linda Ena40:38
    280FINValkeakosken Haka (304)+59:35Milja Kiuru48:49
    281FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (303)+59:35Virva Horneman39:08
    282FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240)+59:43Marikki Nygrd37:12
    283FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (368)+59:45Jaana Miettinen41:32
    284SWERns OK (281)+59:53Marica Tynell43:21
    285SWETullinge SK 3 (118)+59:53Malin Sundqvist43:41
    286NOR1750 Halden 2 (405)+59:55Gerd Bjrseth43:55
    287FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (525)+59:56Maija Kerkola42:38
    288LATTAKA TOK (524)+59:58Odeta Turka42:20
    289FINRasti 88 2 (585)+1:00:00Laura Korpela42:17
    290ESTLSF Pronoking Team (791)+1:00:02Helen Aart55:27
    291NORGNEIST (417)+1:00:03Ina Skage43:02
    292FINKauhajoen Karhu (426)+1:00:05Anne Lehtinen39:11
    293FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (183)+1:00:26Liisa Tolonen43:09
    294SWEOK Klemmingen (395)+1:00:29Gitte Jutvik1:02:28
    295FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (396)+1:00:34Kirsi Alahivl44:52
    296FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (311)+1:00:48Sanna Pitknen46:26
    297FINMntsln Urheilijat (253)+1:01:01Laura Uusi-Simola50:36
    298FINRasti E4 (400)+1:01:03Sari Tupitsa44:40
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556)+1:01:06Sanni Mkinen45:50
    300LATIK Auseklis 2 (344)+1:01:18Jana Lepiksone40:03
    301FINSaarijrven Pullistus (318)+1:01:19Aino Mkel38:12
    302FINPummilla ohi (621)+1:01:21Kaisa Pesonen40:18
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357)+1:01:22Pia Molnar38:35
    304FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290)+1:01:24Nella Keskinen38:27
    305FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (326)+1:01:25Susanna Lamminp38:27
    306FINLaihian Luja (297)+1:01:27Leena Erving41:55
    307FINLynx 5 (495)+1:01:27Linda Heiskanen44:39
    308FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+1:01:32Salla Turpeinen37:29
    309FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (599)+1:01:33Emma Varmavuo40:12
    310FINNrpes OK 2 (292)+1:01:51Johanna Svedstrm-Sderman44:52
    311FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (430)+1:01:53Nelli Niskanen39:19
    312ESTJOKA (181)+1:01:57Pilvi-Heli Vettik41:18
    313FINIF Femman 3 (705)+1:02:00Matilda Smeds44:55
    314FINLapuan Virki (288)+1:02:18Emma Kangas44:29
    315FINNavi 2 (211)+1:02:25Anni Nyknen42:23
    316FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249)+1:02:28Kaisa Kaartinen44:13
    317FINOK77 3 (422)+1:02:33Heidi Torp-Donner41:44
    318FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278)+1:02:52Henna Nurminen41:42
    319FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (531)+1:03:07Mari Lainkari45:58
    320LATOZONS OK (743)+1:03:16Ieva Vegere41:11
    321FINHuipputiimi (475)+1:03:24Noora Linnasalo-Aho46:13
    322FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225)+1:04:34Sanni Prittinen36:31
    323FINRasti-Jyry (161)+1:04:49Miia Hovi39:49
    324NORIL Tyrving 3 (346)+1:04:53Marianne Njstein40:24
    325FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537)+1:04:54Satu Salomaa46:14
    326FINHiisirasti 2 (285)+1:04:55Marika Yli-Kauppila53:49
    327NORBysen IL 2 (664)+1:05:05Nina Beate Liabakk40:39
    328FINRasTiimi 2 (435)+1:05:21Laura Keskitalo56:40
    329FINOlavin Rasti 2 (718)+1:05:26Katja Kivenjuuri44:54
    330FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508)+1:05:30Sari Sundqvist48:05
    331FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (337)+1:06:22Emilia Laitinen44:01
    332FINLimingan Niittykrpt (272)+1:06:26Aino-Eeva Lithovius45:53
    333FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715)+1:06:26Milja Hyypp45:17
    334FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (130)+1:06:34Wilma Haapasalo39:31
    335FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (425)+1:06:53Maritta Kymlinen47:31
    336ESTSK Saue Tammed (418)+1:06:53Anneli Orav43:41
    337FINEspoon Akilles 5 (322)+1:06:59Anne Honkanen43:18
    338FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (798)+1:07:00Mari Turtinen45:59
    339FINSK Hanksu 2002 (433)+1:07:08Heidi Sarvijrvi53:35
    340NORModum OL (276)+1:07:13Hansen Kine43:59
    341FINLappeen Riento 3 (387)+1:07:20Julia Korhonen42:02
    342FINOK77 4 (513)+1:07:28Saila Korento43:35
    343FINKoovee 6 (611)+1:07:28Alisa Asp45:06
    344FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (392)+1:07:30Niina Jaako37:23
    345FINKauhavan Wisa (448)+1:07:37Tara Lammi47:48
    346FINNivalan Suunnistajat (377)+1:07:38Sanni Haikara52:43
    347RUSNord West 4 (280)+1:07:51Anastasia KASHINA37:31
    348FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (726)+1:08:25Raija Hakkarainen50:53
    349FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (328)+1:09:17Maarit Juura45:08
    350FINSK Uusi 2 (250)+1:09:44Emmi Korhonen46:06
    351FINSK Vuoksi 2 (347)+1:09:49Matilda Juutilainen42:11
    352FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (662)+1:10:03Marjo Sivula48:02
    353FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (340)+1:10:05Miina-Maria Tuomala36:42
    354FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521)+1:10:07Essi Roininen36:03
    355FINLaitasaaren Veto (299)+1:10:08Heini Niva38:40
    356FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343)+1:10:10Ella Siironen41:19
    357FINRasti-Pielinen (384)+1:10:16Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen50:27
    358FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (766)+1:10:18Venla Rannila39:43
    359FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541)+1:10:19Minna Nygrd49:59
    360FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229)+1:10:25Merja Airaksinen50:30
    361FINPihkaniskat 2 (624)+1:10:44Jaana Eronen50:43
    362FINSotkamon Jymy (440)+1:10:55Ulla-Maria Kankainen40:47
    363FINKarkki-Rasti (496)+1:10:59Lilyon Vaiksalu39:27
    364FINLaihian Luja 2 (358)+1:11:02Aino Laasanen38:40
    365FINOK Trian 7 (316)+1:11:04Sandra Isoniemi40:47
    366FINHuhta (431)+1:11:12Laura Huhta46:21
    367FINPVTUTKL (856)+1:11:13Maria Kivinen44:31
    368RUSNorthern Wind 2 (800)+1:11:15Lena Brusova46:44
    369FINSuunta 2000 (594)+1:11:22Anne Peltoniemi47:19
    370FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (394)+1:11:26Eva Rnkk40:48
    371FINKoovee 4 (142)+1:12:47Tuuli Paunonen40:58
    372FINRastiPiikki (452)+1:12:59Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski48:52
    373FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (234)+1:13:21Anniina Kontiainen53:15
    374FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (916)+1:13:42Veera Parkkinen58:29
    375FINRasti-Vihti (352)+1:13:43Elina Syrjlahti40:29
    376FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+1:13:45Sara Virolainen46:19
    377SUIol.biel.seeland (228)+1:13:47Marie-Anne Jungo41:27
    378FINLapuan Virki 2 (580)+1:13:49Sara Peltonen41:15
    379FINLammin Ski (509)+1:13:50Anni Srknmki57:40
    380FINNeidot Itkosen (353)+1:13:51Taina Itkonen50:23
    381FINMS Parma 7 (423)+1:13:52Elina Heinonen1:07:06
    382FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (481)+1:14:01Teija Varis43:26
    383NORRingerike OL (305)+1:14:29Live Ytrehus1:00:11
    384ESTOK TON (829)+1:14:31Anneli Aas47:07
    385FINTeam TUOLI (376)+1:14:39Saanamari Manneri44:27
    386FINEspoon Suunta 9 (492)+1:14:42Salla Autti42:29
    387FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320)+1:14:44Johanna Trmnen41:45
    388FINEspoon Suunta 8 (369)+1:14:54Aino Palmen52:47
    389FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500)+1:15:02Lotta Wasstrm44:36
    390FINJrvenpn Palo (618)+1:15:04Anni-Sofia Katila47:15
    391FINNilsin Nujakka (238)+1:15:16Carita Korhonen47:24
    392FINSK Vuoksi 6 (451)+1:15:19Hanne Jkl39:38
    393FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (382)+1:15:24Riitta Hjelt43:06
    394FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (733)+1:15:27Juulia Vehkalahti53:11
    395LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:15:30Ilze Lapina36:23
    396FINKeravan Urheilijat (378)+1:15:52Nina Asikainen43:56
    397FINJoutsenon Kullervo (494)+1:16:05Lotta Mattinen40:18
    398FINOulun Valppaat (1147)+1:16:11Laura Uuskoski43:09
    399FINTeam RANE (927)+1:16:35Riikka Lehtonen43:24
    400ESTRakvere OK (379)+1:16:37Kaisa Rooba37:33
    401FINRasti-Jussit 2 (964)+1:16:41Sari Koskela47:20
    402FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (359)+1:16:44Maria Rajala47:31
    403SWECentrum OK Stockholm (230)+1:16:55Henny Samuelsson44:20
    404FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (688)+1:16:57Tuula Haverinen47:51
    405FINLapin Sudet (264)+1:17:14Pirjo Vnnen44:58
    406FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (563)+1:17:16Vilma Ylilauri53:44
    407FINKangasala SK 10 (579)+1:17:22Sirpa Antikainen58:59
    408FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (465)+1:17:24Pivi Virekunnas43:37
    409FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470)+1:17:25Camilla Kalenius43:02
    410FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (199)+1:17:28Rauni Karstunen55:59
    411FINJalasjrven Jalas (222)+1:17:29Leena Rajala49:38
    412FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (330)+1:17:31Mia Haavisto38:42
    413FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (857)+1:17:38Sohvi Rajamki44:35
    414FINKuortaneen Kunto (534)+1:17:41Kirsi Joensuu43:55
    415FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (619)+1:17:42Sandra Riihola49:02
    416FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (263)+1:17:42Villa Mustajoki36:46
    417SWEOK Linne 4 (122)+1:17:45Klara Mller45:35
    418FINSiilin Rasti 2 (614)+1:17:49Henna Saari47:20
    419FINOK Trian 8 (388)+1:17:50Anne Johansson51:48
    420FINOK Botnia 2 (739)+1:17:55Heidi Forsstrm43:48
    421FINIK Falken 2 (793)+1:17:57Katarina Bergqvist52:25
    422FINKuhmon Peurat (555)+1:18:06Eija Juntunen51:26
    423FINPyhjrven Pohti (436)+1:18:13Sari Nousiainen42:05
    424FINRento (543)+1:18:48Elina Finnil40:24
    425GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (533)+1:18:48Nicky Morris1:06:51
    426FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (497)+1:19:18Elisa Kiiskinen51:08
    427FINRasti-Nokia 2 (375)+1:19:36Satu Nyholm49:09
    428RUSAnother way (241)+1:19:43Anna Rusakova53:23
    429FINTurku Multisport (389)+1:20:21Liisa Paakkanen50:31
    430FINOK Raseborg 2 (432)+1:20:25Pia Westerberg48:43
    431FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (1294)+1:20:28Anu Niva1:03:19
    432FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (639)+1:20:31Reetta Kaipia49:20
    433FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (490)+1:20:33Laura Karhola58:00
    434FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (506)+1:20:53Venla Salonen53:53
    435FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (616)+1:20:57Taija Heletoja49:17
    436FINRasti-Jyry 2 (623)+1:21:00Monika Zych59:23
    437FINMS Parma 8 (818)+1:21:02Saara Tuomisto44:43
    438SWEKils OK (93)+1:21:04Klara Holmgrd43:31
    439FINTeam VarmaNauru (561)+1:21:24Taija Juutinen49:20
    440NORSteinkjer OK (139)+1:21:32Grete Kristiansen55:38
    441BELBelgian Military Team (1309)+1:21:35Helena Pluymers44:10
    442FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (471)+1:21:36Pivi Einonen44:27
    443FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (372)+1:21:42Senja Salonen1:00:59
    444FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (444)+1:21:49Hanna Hemminki40:12
    445FINSuonenjoen Vasama (398)+1:21:51Piritta Jetsu45:42
    446FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (636)+1:21:53Elina Sillanp54:37
    447RUSPTZ-O (1297)+1:21:55Elena Esina54:05
    448FINOutdoor Siskot (519)+1:22:00Mikaela Creutz53:21
    449FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (510)+1:22:09Pivi Klemel51:36
    450FINRastiketut 2 (769)+1:22:15Maritta Nurmi45:41
    451FINTeam Ventus (553)+1:22:47Sirpa Pitkmki46:04
    452NORIL Tyrving 6 (453)+1:22:52Berit Danielsen44:27
    453FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (1008)+1:22:56Petra Vliheikki47:09
    454NORGanddal IL 2 (686)+1:23:00Ragnhild Auglnd46:54
    455FINSavon Suunta (484)+1:23:01Iisa Lehtiniemi50:59
    456FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:23:04Viivi Vesterinen48:46
    457LATIK Auseklis 6 (569)+1:23:13Aiga Bluma36:25
    458FINBorgenstrmin Likat (515)+1:23:19Outi Borgenstrm46:34
    459FINIF Brahe 3 (559)+1:23:26Cecilia Stubb54:25
    460FINHiisirastiKLa (657)+1:23:31Kati Laakso50:04
    461RUSLegenda (332)+1:23:39Galina Mochalygina41:52
    462FINPaimion Rasti 4 (306)+1:23:39Eija Sipponen45:48
    463FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (870)+1:23:52Sanna Ollinkoski46:03
    464FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (442)+1:23:57Anna-Leena Vierimaa46:03
    465LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (568)+1:23:58Daiga Jermaka48:42
    466FINOYS Vapari (629)+1:24:01Sini Seppnen46:17
    467RUSNord West 5 (257)+1:24:08ARISHA Ivanova43:29
    468FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (528)+1:24:48Outi Ala-Kasari44:36
    469FINRastivarsat 3 (268)+1:24:53Anneli Laine47:50
    470FINMS Parma 10 (582)+1:24:59Reeta-Mari Eura46:24
    471FINHihhulit (499)+1:25:01Hanna Kiiski48:09
    472FINKainuun Prikaati (663)+1:25:09Anna Karjalainen1:05:44
    473FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (1045)+1:25:14Rinna Ikola-Norrbacka45:28
    474FINRasti-Perni (469)+1:25:15Erja Vuorinen55:25
    475LATOK Kapa 2 (455)+1:25:17Liga Blanka44:09
    476FINTirpat (1002)+1:25:18Leena Lehto47:50
    477FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (681)+1:25:20Kiia Koskinen1:00:14
    478FINKemijrven Urheilijat (864)+1:25:23Outi Sorsa55:36
    479FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (522)+1:25:25Nea Pkknen38:06
    480FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (477)+1:25:26Sari Huotari47:40
    481FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (468)+1:25:26Arja Niskakangas43:17
    482FINRasti-Jussit 3 (356)+1:25:30Anni Rinta-Keturi51:39
    483FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (646)+1:25:37Pivi Reiman47:59
    484FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (540)+1:25:42Tuula Volotinen54:15
    485FINSukkelat Savolaiset (676)+1:25:42Virve Kujala47:05
    486FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (434)+1:25:47Mervi Nivukoski47:56
    487SWEOK Hllen (78)+1:26:04Pia Klar1:24:21
    488FINLahden Taimi 3 (576)+1:26:12Polina Teppoeva48:16
    489FINRastihaukat (626)+1:26:28Virva Vuorenp58:44
    490SWESkogslparna (124)+1:26:29Smilla Sandstrm40:13
    491FINUlvilan Ura 2 (844)+1:26:30Susanna Palomki58:00
    492FINHirvensalon Heitto (520)+1:26:33Satu Leppnen57:40
    493FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (675)+1:26:34Kati Aaltonen52:51
    494FINTampereen Yritys (363)+1:26:35Hanna Szanti39:59
    495FINPedienteering Turku (883)+1:26:37Anita Arola55:20
    496ESTOK West (341)+1:26:40Ragne Reiman50:41
    497FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (709)+1:26:44Ida Kattilakoski47:09
    498FINSuunnaton Into (552)+1:27:01Eveliina Dahl49:13
    499FINKalajoen Junkkarit (383)+1:27:04Satu Himanka49:24
    500NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering 2 (573)+1:27:18Margit Eide55:04
    501FINLiperin Taimi (590)+1:27:36Maija Lipsanen49:06
    502FINPohjankyrn Rasti (349)+1:27:40Juulia Rinta1:07:04
    503FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1140)+1:27:43Katja Kestil47:03
    504RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (464)+1:27:48Marina Pankratova46:24
    505FINTttert (1253)+1:27:54Seija Purhonen1:05:27
    506FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (602)+1:27:57Matleena Kukkonen43:26
    507FINkermarcks (620)+1:28:14Victoria kermarck56:15
    508RUSO-girls 2 (385)+1:28:16Arina Bannikova1:00:42
    509BRABrazilian Military Team (1310)+1:28:36 Raquel55:55
    510FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (567)+1:28:48Anni Mattila43:20
    511FINKarjaan Ura (595)+1:29:17Nina Rosenblad49:05
    512FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (935)+1:29:23Milla Turpiainen51:02
    513FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (386)+1:29:36Salla Viljanen52:13
    514FINSK tekis mieli peesata sua (1222)+1:29:42Riina Riikola40:22
    515FINPermeren Rasti (438)+1:29:42Tarja Lalli46:18
    516FINSweco (473)+1:29:47Sarah Petersen51:13
    517FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1039)+1:29:50Karoliina Salminen52:03
    518FINKangasala SK 6 (403)+1:29:51Sirpa Papinsaari56:42
    519FINRastivarsat 4 (466)+1:30:01Pivi Orava47:17
    520FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (679)+1:30:04Anna-Maija Aho45:47
    521RUSGirls SPb (319)+1:30:05Elena Altuhova36:30
    522FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (474)+1:30:11Terttu Lahtinen49:29
    523FINPerhon Kiri (342)+1:30:12Anu Aho52:07
    524FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (775)+1:30:20Virpi Hyyrynen41:57
    525FINRasti-Hyry (682)+1:30:23Tuula Partanen48:34
    526FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+1:30:25Jenni Jkl57:06
    527FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (345)+1:30:27Venla-Lyydia Raivio49:06
    528FINHerkut Serkut (773)+1:30:44Seija Honkanen55:34
    529ESPXinoxano (205)+1:30:47Seta Graell37:24
    530FINEspoon Akilles 6 (649)+1:30:50Sofia Pellonper55:04
    531LATOK Saldus 2 (587)+1:31:22Elina Mankus1:03:23
    532FINUkonsaaren Venlat (1293)+1:31:27Jaana Mannonen58:46
    533FINLaihian Luja 5 (809)+1:31:28Ida Merilinen56:56
    534FINSK Pohjanrinne (1001)+1:31:29Anu Torri-Haikka56:54
    535FINRasti-Vihti 3 (447)+1:31:31Jonna Forsman57:06
    536FINIK rnen (641)+1:31:32Mari Kanto54:07
    537FINEspoon Suunta 11 (511)+1:31:37Laura Matilainen44:58
    538FINMaailman matkaajat (1047)+1:31:41Anna Viren57:08
    539FINKunnon Urheilijat (774)+1:31:45Johanna Jovio42:42
    540FINNrpes OK 3 (881)+1:31:51Ann-Mari Sandgren47:50
    541FINPihkaniskat 4 (843)+1:31:55Liisa Vikstrm44:59
    542FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:32:01Katriina Paloviita39:27
    543FINRaKiNa (607)+1:32:06Inka Lhteenmki44:07
    544FINHimangan Urheilijat (693)+1:32:10Emilia Kaustinen45:17
    545FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1123)+1:32:12Aada Halonen46:10
    546FINRasti-Jussit 4 (799)+1:32:14Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas44:08
    547FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1028)+1:32:16Milla Kajala56:20
    548FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (476)+1:32:16Maarit Kerkkonen44:54
    549FINNummelan Salamat (294)+1:32:21Saara Leppihalme53:10
    550FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (449)+1:32:43Leena Kauranen48:39
    551FINViilet venlat (665)+1:32:46Pieta Peltomaa48:12
    552FINTyret (1093)+1:32:47Mari Puhakka58:17
    553FINYlivieskan Kuula (415)+1:32:52Suvi Nissil49:21
    554FINSalamaSiskot (756)+1:33:00Tuulia Lantta48:53
    555FINSporttimimmit (635)+1:33:00Henna Kuittinen43:35
    556FINRastiketut 5 (892)+1:33:02Heini Hemminki41:33
    557FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (634)+1:33:03Marjut Pajari56:56
    558FINSrkn putet (1188)+1:33:05Saara Srkk52:29
    559FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1146)+1:33:05Wilhelmiina Liuksiala37:32
    560ESTOK West 2 (592)+1:33:09Kaja Laine49:56
    561FINHEHKU (795)+1:33:15Henriette Plit54:16
    562FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (613)+1:33:16Kati Roos49:18
    563FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:33:17Erika Tonteri43:37
    564FINSiikaisten Sisu (458)+1:33:17Katri Toivola48:56
    565FINHiisirastiKiukU (771)+1:33:21Mari Aarikka46:28
    566FINRasti-Pommi (797)+1:33:23Tanja Avelin45:57
    567FINRastimamit (904)+1:33:25Heidi Tommila55:15
    568FINLuumen Rasti 2 (615)+1:33:30Emma Pukki40:50
    569FINSyneisen Salpa (879)+1:33:39Riitta Vnnen53:25
    570FINEpiln Esa (437)+1:33:46Soile Pellinen47:25
    571FINVli-Klemelt (578)+1:33:46Mummi Vli-Klemel58:08
    572FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (554)+1:33:47Suvi Tanner45:28
    573NORNTNUI 5 (173)+1:33:48Iida Lehtonen51:52
    574FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (778)+1:33:48Tuuli Turunen46:59
    575FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (296)+1:33:49Noora Toivonen48:50
    576FINSunistajat (488)+1:33:52Tuula Suni1:06:19
    577FINMS Parma 9 (608)+1:33:52Riitta Karttila45:25
    578FINKonneveden Urheilijat (689)+1:33:59Marjatta Nkkil49:29
    579FINTeho Tytt (880)+1:34:00Raija Lehto47:26
    580FINIF Brahe 2 (846)+1:34:03Johanna Gripenberg44:22
    581FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (706)+1:34:08Kristiina Ruotsala50:07
    582FINRasti-Lukko 2 (750)+1:34:08Maria Hyrtti46:16
    583FINOulunsalon Vasama (390)+1:34:10Merja Santaniemi46:26
    584FINTuupovaaran Sepot (672)+1:34:10Kirsi Vuomajoki49:30
    585FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (523)+1:34:13Anna-Mari Heiskanen53:30
    586FINEspoon Akilles 9 (876)+1:34:14Joanna Seppnen46:06
    587FINTarpian Suunta (586)+1:34:14Riikka Mattsson46:29
    588FINTerstarpojat (1174)+1:34:14Kirsi Jrvinen58:07
    589FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (625)+1:34:16Aulikki Korpio47:24
    590FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (454)+1:34:25Outi Huhtala56:18
    591FINLKS 2 (1197)+1:34:27Minna Lehtisalo56:36
    592FINTurun Metsnkvijt (489)+1:34:29Eija Sulavuori46:39
    593FINMuurlan Vihuri (701)+1:34:31Marjo Ylimaa58:07
    594FINKoovee 7 (704)+1:34:31Tiina Westerlund46:21
    595NORIL Tyrving 4 (486)+1:34:34Inger A Tiltnes48:40
    596FINTsmis-Team (1273)+1:34:58Salla Isomki57:35
    597FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (516)+1:35:03Hilma Myhnen1:00:48
    598RUSLOSIny 53rus (461)+1:35:04Nadezhda Eremenko50:41
    599FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (617)+1:35:18Maria-Leena Trr55:04
    600FINNavi 3 (600)+1:35:19Tuula Pntinen57:30
    601FINEspoon Suunta 7 (223)+1:35:21Marita Kokkila46:03
    602FINKangasala SK 9 (603)+1:35:26Tuire Amaral46:15
    603FINMunageri Maksaa SK (414)+1:35:45Kaisa Kurittu35:07
    604FINKepsi-Kimmat (685)+1:35:52Terhi Jantunen50:12
    605FINAuran Vannas (885)+1:35:53Katri Prusila1:02:12
    606FINLohimaan Rasti (722)+1:35:53Johanna Nurminen57:22
    607FINFTA (719)+1:35:56Toini Valmari59:27
    608FINTeuvan Rivakka (645)+1:36:03Terttu Soini51:38
    609FINTuplasiskot (542)+1:36:06Heli Siukonen55:29
    610RUSOrienta SKI-O (221)+1:36:33Marina Kotova52:18
    611FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (944)+1:36:34Sari-Liia Tonttila1:11:39
    612RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (529)+1:36:38Alla Svyatikina48:41
    613FINKunnon mammat (820)+1:36:42Tiina Pulkkinen55:15
    614FINHernemen Porina (361)+1:36:51Henna Boren1:22:45
    615FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1094)+1:36:52Emilia Koski50:30
    616FINRastikarhut 4 (571)+1:36:54Tuija Mkinen52:35
    617FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+1:36:57Niina Rantala1:14:43
    618FINIhan OK (1158)+1:36:58Hanna Monto42:43
    619FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (566)+1:37:07Saara Valtari49:12
    620FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (504)+1:37:17Henna-Riina Katajamki52:45
    621FINMaarian Mahti 2 (973)+1:37:28Maija Etu-Huitti52:31
    622FINNitrokarhu (680)+1:37:29Minna Koivula41:13
    623FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (808)+1:37:32Sari Ojansuu1:04:24
    624FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1057)+1:37:32Rauna Alenius49:37
    625FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (564)+1:37:34Tuija Ptalo50:22
    626FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (755)+1:37:37Anne Virtaharju43:58
    627FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (631)+1:37:38Hilda Yliluikki39:31
    628FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:37:40Pia Harjola59:52
    629FINTema Jano (1301)+1:37:41Nora Malin52:32
    630FINSuunta 2000 2 (627)+1:37:43Riia Kuivas55:52
    631FINRastikisulit (1138)+1:37:44Eeva-Liisa Srkel58:14
    632FINLeppln suuntavaisto (754)+1:37:44Pivi Melto55:52
    633FINSito (886)+1:37:52Jenni Karjalainen56:57
    634FINEspoon Suunta 12 (420)+1:37:52Sirpa Jylh53:53
    635FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (612)+1:37:57Marjo Salonen57:40
    636FINPajulan perittret (748)+1:38:04Nea Isolhteenmki1:00:18
    637FINPummin Suunta (913)+1:38:07Liisa Kerttula53:03
    638FINHaagan Soturit (1256)+1:38:08Sari Mkil47:56
    639FINMissM Oon (746)+1:38:15Mirva Paavola1:00:08
    640FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (596)+1:38:30Sirpa Kangasaho51:15
    641FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:38:36Johanna Laitinen1:04:23
    642FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (901)+1:38:38Tarja Kemppinen53:45
    643FINIF land (1085)+1:38:43Mathilda Linde55:44
    644FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (828)+1:38:46Aulikki Erlinna57:52
    645FINLynx 6 (1054)+1:38:53Riitta Kaasalainen59:40
    646FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (459)+1:39:08Lotta Pynnnen1:06:54
    647FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (460)+1:39:17Helmi Jokinen51:57
    648FINVakka-Rasti (851)+1:39:18Senni Hirvonen46:35
    649FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (928)+1:39:25Sari Nieminen59:57
    650FINViitasaaren Suunta (456)+1:39:25Elsa Leppmki36:13
    651FINHauhon Sisu (411)+1:39:29Sanna Niemi46:25
    652FINPargas IF 4 (659)+1:39:30Heli Antikainen-Pauna42:24
    653FINMatkaJaakot (1087)+1:39:32Essi Jaakkonen43:01
    654FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1129)+1:39:43Minna Lehtola58:09
    655FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (785)+1:39:52Susanna Jnkl50:24
    656FINValkealan Kajo (397)+1:40:02Hanna Jaakkola44:58
    657FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (450)+1:40:14Terhi Kaksonen1:00:37
    658FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (727)+1:40:14Kirsti Salmi46:44
    659FINSK Vuoksi 5 (572)+1:40:17Satu Tammela-Salopelto46:51
    660FINOulun Tarmo (780)+1:40:22Tarja Jokikokko48:40
    661FINNumppi Sisters (678)+1:40:24Anna Hankimaa53:52
    662FINVaasan Suunnistajat 6 (919)+1:40:34Jaana Kivel1:04:37
    663FINNavi 5 (738)+1:40:37Anu Mnnist56:42
    664FINVon Ellit (648)+1:40:46Laura Ijas58:47
    665FINSalon Viesti (729)+1:41:03Seija Vigelius1:01:46
    666FINOuto Pummi (989)+1:41:22Minna Siikaluoma56:56
    667FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En 2 (804)+1:41:27Hanna Kanasuo53:58
    668FINTeam Rantala (835)+1:41:30Maria Hirn1:01:10
    669FINSinkki-Sepot (1299)+1:41:35Anna-Eerika Tepsa46:19
    670FINMaasotakoulu LPR (501)+1:41:36Ansa Rtri54:39
    671FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (381)+1:41:37Annukka Leppnen56:43
    672FINTurkian Tuiske (1069)+1:42:08Outi Porkka47:02
    673RUSOmega 3 (598)+1:42:34Maria Yashchenko41:07
    674FINLynx 7 (805)+1:42:44Pauliina Tilli52:39
    675FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (480)+1:42:48Milja Asp58:34
    676FINPssin pkkimt (1139)+1:42:50Sirpa Pellonper53:01
    677FINEpiln Esa 4 (546)+1:42:52Elina Lusa-Jrvinen47:32
    678FINIF Femman 4 (781)+1:42:52Bodil Fred53:04
    679FINSK Mortis (478)+1:42:54Annu Auvinen50:24
    680FINKemin Kiilat (309)+1:42:55Lotta Bjrk50:09
    681FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (858)+1:42:56Ulla Lehto49:25
    682FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (584)+1:42:57Erja Rahkola45:14
    683FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (855)+1:42:59Sini Laari53:16
    684FINOlavin Rasti 3 (677)+1:43:01Venla Liljestrm53:28
    685FINTurun NMKY (1083)+1:43:08Laura Roivas1:02:47
    686NORIF Sturla/Raumar (517)+1:43:16Nina Marie Undeland1:09:00
    687FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (961)+1:43:19Pinja Kavakko1:03:44
    688FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (652)+1:43:52Sinikka Tikkanen1:03:57
    689FINSuunta 112 (760)+1:44:04Tuulikki Asmundela50:05
    690FINNokian Torpedo (975)+1:44:09Anna Pajunen54:31
    691FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (550)+1:44:14Sari Isoluoma1:03:19
    692FINTeam Hame (764)+1:44:16Anna Vuorinen55:29
    693FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (536)+1:44:21Jenna Jyrinki45:26
    694FINRasti-Perni 2 (811)+1:44:29Arja Saari1:06:32
    695FINhtrin Urheilijat (371)+1:44:41Hanna Aho51:07
    696FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (505)+1:44:58Maria Kurhinen52:53
    697FINRasti-Jussit 5 (753)+1:45:00Leena Hietaharju53:09
    698FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (424)+1:45:07Tanja Pitknen1:07:01
    699FINOK Trian 5 (402)+1:45:11Sofia Nordgren45:50
    700FINTeam Elovena (789)+1:45:16Nina Vlikangas59:04
    701FINKaukaan Lyly (824)+1:45:18Suvi Rasa43:03
    702FINLauttakyln Luja (735)+1:45:21Anu Potila49:22
    703FINLammin Ski 2 (849)+1:45:23Riikka Huostila1:08:03
    704FINLaihian Luja 3 (427)+1:45:34Maria Kankaanp50:27
    705FINHauhon Sisu 2 (700)+1:45:37Suvi Jalli48:38
    706FINViel kerran tytt (826)+1:45:44Salla Vanhatalo40:38
    707FINRastisankarittaret (912)+1:45:44Anna Penttil58:54
    708FINNokian Partiotytt (491)+1:45:48Katri Salminen52:17
    709FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (323)+1:45:51Anni Reiman59:27
    710RUSLytkarino-K2 (317)+1:45:53Alexandra Kondakova47:38
    711FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1062)+1:46:03Anneli Ojapalo50:33
    712FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1029)+1:46:03Anneli Hmlinen52:18
    713FINCalculadies (1238)+1:46:04Marja Tonttila46:26
    714FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (834)+1:46:07Katja Palosaari55:33
    715FINMatrix 2 (1187)+1:46:08Sonja Kokkonen52:19
    716FINHeinon leidit (816)+1:46:11Nyyti Ahola50:57
    717FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (962)+1:46:11Viona Visnen58:41
    718FINRasti-Nokia 3 (364)+1:46:16Riikka Koskinen1:02:20
    719FINHaukiputaan Heitto (472)+1:46:21Hanna Hakala48:40
    720FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (548)+1:46:47Liisa Tuumi - Ilomki45:09
    721FINHauhon Sisu 3 (923)+1:47:17Anni Hiiri1:01:20
    722FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (668)+1:47:23Anneli Miettinen1:00:14
    723FINKalvolan Keihs (583)+1:47:42Pirita Mntytrm51:29
    724FINLapuan Virki 3 (737)+1:47:58Ulla Nivukoski43:50
    725FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1013)+1:47:58Asta Sajaniemi1:01:15
    726FINSukuvenlat (1258)+1:48:30Maija Hyttinen1:10:15
    727FINKorpisoturit (848)+1:48:35Oili Juutila44:53
    728LATIK Auseklis 4 (782)+1:49:07Tina Spektore51:47
    729FINIK Falken 3 (1207)+1:49:17Marina Spets47:19
    730FINNavi 4 (482)+1:49:48Pirkko Suutari1:03:03
    731FINRasti-Vihti 7 (503)+1:49:54Kirsi Tervinen53:22
    732FINSisutytt (1075)+1:49:56Aila Hmlinen57:20
    733FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (758)+1:50:13Netta Mkirinne44:46
    734FINHelminiemen helmet (1271)+1:50:16Arja Rsnen53:52
    735FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (530)+1:50:21Marja Juvonen49:22
    736FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (853)+1:50:21Mia Perl56:53
    737FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1077)+1:50:22Tuija Virtanen47:13
    738FINTakalaiton pummi (1117)+1:50:24Minna Korpi57:09
    739FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (920)+1:50:27Tuija Jrvinen47:27
    740FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1164)+1:50:27Saara Oripelto47:38
    741FINHalsuan Toivo (812)+1:50:30Anette Hietalahti51:04
    742FINDream Team (765)+1:50:31Suvi Leino54:44
    743FINOK Kristina (1067)+1:50:33Heli Kankaanp47:36
    744FINRasti-Vihti 6 (593)+1:50:36Hanna Partanen46:20
    745FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1064)+1:50:37Tuuli Jrviluoma56:43
    746FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (823)+1:50:38Leena Aaltonen49:03
    747FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (673)+1:50:40Anne Moilanen51:26
    748FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (852)+1:50:45Irmeli Laine49:43
    749FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (877)+1:50:55Iida Huhtanen1:00:05
    750FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (833)+1:50:59Auli Hirvonen44:26
    751FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (768)+1:51:03Kaija Kssi58:57
    752FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (777)+1:51:10Heidi Saarinen56:35
    753FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (868)+1:51:12Hanna Paronen57:36
    754FINLitukan Huima (951)+1:51:15Ida Nikkola58:02
    755FINTeam Vararavinto (948)+1:51:20Alena Ryda57:23
    756FINRaiSu (1044)+1:51:34Anu Huttunen51:12
    757FINSomeron Esa 2 (547)+1:51:43Raija Holmi1:04:27
    758FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1148)+1:51:44Sara Mkel53:39
    759FINSupervenlat (1307)+1:51:45Anna Parkkinen1:01:50
    760FINBeach Girls (581)+1:51:46Tiina Halmesmki58:41
    761FINOK Botnia 3 (301)+1:51:47Majbritt Bjrklund54:19
    762FINRastinollat (1066)+1:51:50Hanna Lystil51:42
    763FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (728)+1:51:53Anja Siuko45:17
    764FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (720)+1:51:54Tanja Aatsinki50:25
    765FINSalon Vilpas (498)+1:51:59Anne Malin1:05:41
    766FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (575)+1:52:01Auli Nuutila51:28
    767FINPaha Rasti (589)+1:52:03Malin Moisio49:25
    768FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (1092)+1:52:16Anna-Maija Saramki1:00:28
    769FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (707)+1:52:25Mimmi Uusihonko55:36
    770FINYllksen Rasti (291)+1:52:29Leena Palovaara-Pelttari54:39
    771FINPanssariprikaati (1276)+1:52:29Elina Turunen1:05:09
    772FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (734)+1:52:30Hanna Solja55:05
    773FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1182)+1:52:35Heli Suppula1:00:23
    774FINHappy Ladies (713)+1:52:41Anne Paananen55:36
    775FINKuumat Aallot (790)+1:52:49Paula Aalto1:03:27
    776FINPohojosen poukkoilijat (1272)+1:52:59Heli Saukko1:25:22
    777FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (622)+1:53:36Karoliina Alajoki47:51
    778FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (970)+1:53:46Teija Jauhiainen48:36
    779ESTOK Vru (239)+1:53:59Mirjam Nutov51:05
    780ESTSK Aasa 5 (745)+1:54:00Mare Niitsoo47:07
    781FINKaHJoS (893)+1:54:26Eija Parviainen50:37
    782FINRasti-Jyry 4 (691)+1:54:27Suvi Tiainen1:13:37
    783FINLyylit (751)+1:54:30Johanna Orell54:34
    784FINPummiryhm (905)+1:54:33Heli Hnninen56:11
    785FINOK77 6 (813)+1:54:34Karin Mrtenson1:01:52
    786FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (493)+1:54:49Marjaana Nurmo58:23
    787FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (445)+1:55:04Lumimaaria Ojala40:19
    788FINAkanvirta (723)+1:55:12Tiina Laiho44:02
    789FINSanten (640)+1:55:47Tiina Vikstrm1:03:49
    790FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (644)+1:55:50Kaija Seppl1:09:55
    791FINOK Raseborg 3 (977)+1:55:56Ulrika Haajanen45:57
    792FINKokkolan Peikot (1267)+1:56:16Pollari Saila1:05:17
    793FINFreeport Cobalt (749)+1:56:22Virve Rantala1:09:25
    794FINPuunhallaajat (1010)+1:56:25Hanna-Maija Tervo50:13
    795FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1056)+1:56:25Tiia Ruotsalainen52:55
    796FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (1043)+1:56:28Riikka Toppila1:10:14
    797FINVirvatulet (802)+1:56:31Taina Rintala54:30
    798FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (485)+1:56:35Miia Tukiainen54:35
    799FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1098)+1:56:36Anne Timonen1:02:45
    800FINHNR Suunnistus (956)+1:56:47Katariina Peltonen59:47
    801FINRastikarhut 5 (712)+1:56:47Hannele Lammi1:00:51
    802FINAlahrmn Kisa (275)+1:56:52Ronja Ylihrsil57:29
    803FINSuunnaton fiilis (697)+1:56:53Anna Iivanainen53:58
    804FINTst on joku muuki menny (838)+1:56:54Mirka Koivistoinen57:25
    805FINKsskerho (787)+1:56:54Kati Tontti-Poutiainen59:35
    806FINNaNaNaNa (1170)+1:56:55Elina Vaarasuo55:36
    807FINIisalmen Visa 2 (815)+1:57:30Jenna Heikkinen1:05:30
    808FINMarjanpoimijat (708)+1:57:35Kaisu Sippola1:01:30
    809FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (882)+1:58:23Irmeli Hautala55:49
    810FINIhan hukassa (863)+1:58:25Outi Toivonen55:16
    811FINKaakon Rasti (776)+1:58:26Iida Heijari52:38
    812FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (549)+1:58:28Lotta Kuusniemi1:04:11
    813FINFujitsu (413)+1:58:36Heini Papinsaari37:59
    814FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (565)+1:58:37Katariina Vehkala45:29
    815FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1237)+1:58:54Anna Tornivaara43:51
    816FINKato Mihin M Meen (872)+1:59:02Sari Hillo1:05:44
    817FINMulon Mantat (810)+1:59:19Nina Hirvonen39:58
    818FINOK Trian 9 (871)+1:59:26Heidi Heikkil1:10:42
    819FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1030)+1:59:30Kirsi Nurmi1:06:43
    820FINNastolan Ter (401)+1:59:36Varpu Juntunen1:01:34
    821FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (642)+1:59:39Mervi Juntunen50:46
    822FINHELT OK (982)+1:59:46Liisa Kauramki54:06
    823FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (888)+1:59:56Elisa Leino1:05:52
    824FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (967)+2:00:14Riitta Merkkiniemi1:05:42
    825LATIK Auseklis 5 (934)+2:00:15Inese Sture56:26
    826FINAjokoirat (1037)+2:00:16Eeva Kaura1:03:46
    827FINYstvyyden voimalla (1290)+2:00:19Henna Heinonen59:13
    828FINSalarasti (819)+2:00:19Katja Sllinen1:04:35
    829FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (762)+2:00:20Eerika Kolehmainen1:07:13
    830FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (703)+2:00:22Sirpa Kuokka1:14:28
    831FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (741)+2:00:25Jenni Haapala55:45
    832FINFirstbeat (936)+2:00:25Siiri Naukkarinen1:13:50
    833FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1104)+2:00:29Elina Leppihalme57:18
    834FINEpiln Esa 2 (551)+2:00:30Anu Saksala57:42
    835FINIllaksi saunaan (1212)+2:00:39Aurora Hatanp59:59
    836FINOK Trian 11 (822)+2:00:41Rita Wickholm51:21
    837FINSamoilijat (1125)+2:01:03Niina Taimisto37:00
    838FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (711)+2:01:14Riina Kaipia43:47
    839FINOK Trian 6 (526)+2:01:20Caroline Holmgren44:15
    840FINAS Skinnarila (940)+2:01:20Marja Vuorinen48:30
    841FINSuunta Jurva (807)+2:01:22Janna Korpela49:15
    842FINLerssin Leidit (752)+2:01:47Marja Sandberg57:45
    843FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (884)+2:01:48Ritva Uusimki53:47
    844FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (842)+2:01:52Anne Karanta45:20
    845FINLhimetsn nouseva voima (1248)+2:01:54Piia Morko54:07
    846FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1119)+2:01:57Marika Korhonen52:17
    847FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (896)+2:02:08Ulla Ahonen56:07
    848FINSaippuakuplat (990)+2:02:08Marina Blomberg1:05:31
    849FINHevikisu (897)+2:02:11Heli Ilomki1:00:11
    850FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (671)+2:02:12Minna Kemppainen1:01:49
    851FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (890)+2:02:13Merja Sarin1:13:42
    852FINOlavin Rasti 4 (969)+2:02:17Kirsi Makkonen1:00:51
    853FINPaimion Rasti 5 (532)+2:02:41Hannele Lehtinen1:07:32
    854FINJuuan Jnne (557)+2:03:03Mari Kainulainen55:26
    855FINFunctio Laesa (1020)+2:03:03Meri Tuomainen1:01:09
    856FINNeurorient (963)+2:03:04Maija Koivu48:08
    857FINRamboll Finland (1101)+2:03:05Sanna Hmlinen58:28
    858FINHillan Kuiskaus (1177)+2:03:07Anu Rinne1:15:02
    859FINRasti-Vihti 4 (968)+2:03:10Marjo Rman52:54
    860FINNastolan Ter 2 (770)+2:03:11Sari Kuoppala53:48
    861FINLytnen Rastit (1051)+2:03:12Anne Lehto47:48
    862FINTiRiElLo (588)+2:03:17Tiina Laakso50:28
    863FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1053)+2:03:21Johanna Jokela1:03:10
    864FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1190)+2:03:23Johanna Vesa1:01:01
    865FINKarhulan Kanttarellit 2 (1260)+2:04:50Minna Naukkarinen1:14:20
    866FINSuomussalmen Rasti (419)+2:04:57Niina Frlid45:58
    867FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1241)+2:04:59Essi Kuningas53:05
    868FINNOT-OK PKS SK (788)+2:05:01Anna Lassila51:15
    869FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (710)+2:05:14Henna Virkkala42:01
    870FINJyvskyln amk (1142)+2:05:14Susanna Lahnamki1:04:26
    871FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (949)+2:05:24Katja Iivonen48:20
    872FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (875)+2:05:27Helena Trml57:34
    873FINEKA Elmysten Kalastelijat (1004)+2:05:32Teija Hyytiinen-Koskimki43:25
    874FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (984)+2:05:33Riikka Leksis1:05:21
    875FINNavi 7 (1141)+2:06:17Leena Ikonen52:53
    876FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (759)+2:06:21Kaija Mkikangas59:59
    877FINRasti-Hyry 2 (827)+2:06:28Marianne Johnson1:06:51
    878FINKeltanokat NAS (1058)+2:06:29Aino Perttil49:41
    879FINPuolangan Ryhti (950)+2:06:34Pikkarainen Eveliina1:01:26
    880FINHelkat (1097)+2:06:36Inga Huovinen57:36
    881FINSK Mortis 2 (841)+2:06:45Terhi Pesonen57:12
    882FINHymyillen metsn (630)+2:07:00Anna-Mari Pitknen1:09:04
    883FINRasti-Nokia 4 (926)+2:07:15Heidi Valkolehto1:02:25
    884FINLiperin Taimi 2 (806)+2:07:18Heidi Rty1:10:37
    885FINAtria (1261)+2:07:18Josefiina Karjanlahti1:03:15
    886FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (865)+2:07:22Mia Nokso51:15
    887FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (915)+2:07:25Anna Kiiski1:00:56
    888FINRS Kyhk (981)+2:07:29Satu Luukkonen1:06:05
    889FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (628)+2:07:40Heli Rajamki1:01:39
    890FINLapuan Virki 5 (763)+2:07:41Riitta Erkkil1:09:07
    891FINLapuan Virki 4 (830)+2:07:43Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola52:25
    892FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (910)+2:07:46Ritva Visnen59:57
    893FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (947)+2:08:14Heli Silvennoinen1:01:33
    894FINNostars (574)+2:08:15Niina Paavilainen1:13:55
    895FINKoskelankyln Riento (380)+2:08:17Tuija Hilli47:47
    896FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1035)+2:09:14Illusia Karppinen40:40
    897LATIK Auseklis 3 (666)+2:09:20Emilija Stage1:09:07
    898FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (832)+2:09:30Hanna Alvoittu49:44
    899FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (560)+2:09:32Eliisa Pytkangas48:32
    900FINOlavin Rasti 5 (899)+2:09:32Noora Sipinen54:49
    901FINSuunta Jurva 2 (874)+2:09:43Seija Koskela50:00
    902FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1027)+2:10:01Marika Mattila59:38
    903FINRastiketut 6 (609)+2:10:01Anna-Maija Hautamki1:06:07
    904FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (821)+2:10:17Tuovi Kaikkonen47:40
    905FINVillit Vadelmat (1050)+2:10:18Sanna Vistala54:03
    906FINOK Trian 10 (351)+2:10:23Venla Silvennoinen53:35
    907FINLoimaan Jankko (869)+2:10:24Elisa Merta1:03:14
    908FINSiskokset KK (1135)+2:10:34Maija Kuisma1:15:19
    909FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (744)+2:10:36Anneli Vilppola1:03:45
    910FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1202)+2:10:44Anna-Liisa Seppnen1:08:29
    911FINHintsusti OK (925)+2:11:29Jenni Ahtiainen1:02:18
    912FINSelkien Sisu (310)+2:11:32Kaija Korhonen1:03:10
    913FINTeam Kartalla (1006)+2:11:38Taru Rautanen1:21:41
    914FINOK77 5 (370)+2:12:13Alexandra Brenner1:05:40
    915FINKuplasta karanneet (1281)+2:12:31Mirva Mntykorpi1:09:18
    916FINLost (976)+2:12:34Irma Tahkola56:58
    917FINHelsingin Merilokit (983)+2:12:35Riikka Nenonen56:34
    918FINIris (1121)+2:12:47Anna Leinonen58:01
    919FINESOn seniorit (721)+2:12:48Emma Vuorio1:05:53
    920FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (929)+2:12:59Tytti Torp1:02:30
    921FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (570)+2:13:00Pirjo Iivonen56:55
    922FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1183)+2:13:02Jaana Kuittinen56:04
    923FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1046)+2:13:14Maarit Feldt-Ranta1:12:39
    924FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1034)+2:13:16Merja Salonen56:15
    925FINRastiketut 3 (591)+2:13:18Elli Ahola56:08
    926FINJmern Naiset (1052)+2:13:24Pirita Mikkanen1:04:36
    927FINRymy-Rasti (1133)+2:13:28Kirsti Mikkola1:11:22
    928FINOulun Reipas (784)+2:13:31Mirja Kela59:11
    929FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (859)+2:13:32Pauliina Siikanen55:42
    930FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (878)+2:14:35Minna Jyvsjrvi-Kiviranta1:17:42
    931FINMuuramen Rasti (724)+2:14:41Jaana Leppnen1:20:00
    932FINJukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (1144)+2:15:00Anu Liljestrm1:15:38
    933FINRasti-Vihti 5 (792)+2:15:04Pauliina Salo1:01:23
    934FINHirviniemen harhailijat (1042)+2:15:05Aino Kainulainen1:31:22
    935FINRastimirrit (1259)+2:15:08Heidi Ovaska1:00:06
    936FINRannan Compastelijat (1167)+2:15:08Outi Purhonen55:11
    937FINRastiPiikki 2 (674)+2:15:08Taina Wirberg51:07
    938FINHmlis-Osakunta (942)+2:15:09Maria Anttila55:04
    939FINKiimingin Urheilijat (274)+2:15:13Heli Jurvakainen1:00:12
    940FINKodisjoen Kaiku (514)+2:15:15Johanna Wraali1:00:53
    941FINRaKiNa 2 (903)+2:15:17Elli Virtala59:54
    942ESTOK TON 2 (917)+2:15:28Merike Mndsoo58:38
    943FINPuumientappajat (1041)+2:15:36Sari Ylnen50:30
    944FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (972)+2:15:41Sirpa Tarvonen1:06:29
    945FINJukolassa jo 2012 (957)+2:15:44Niina Juuti51:25
    946FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1016)+2:15:45Annu Visnen1:06:04
    947LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (894)+2:15:47Inguna Leiskalne1:11:10
    948FINRastikertut (1127)+2:15:47Eveliina Hmlinen57:12
    949FINRasti E4 2 (783)+2:16:08Marjatta Suomki59:17
    950FINRastimimmit (1270)+2:16:10Tiia-Maria Talvitie48:01
    951FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (953)+2:16:28Sini Kaarina Ranta1:11:11
    952FINHutittaret (1103)+2:16:30Sanna Kla1:08:52
    953FINKoovee 8 (1302)+2:16:43Heli Annila59:40
    954FINYLEn Suunta (986)+2:16:44Jenni Muller1:00:15
    955FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (1287)+2:17:30Anna Punkkinen59:56
    956FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1201)+2:17:30Suvi Rytknen-Halonen1:03:28
    957FINHarpatin kasvatit (1206)+2:17:31Anu Nikkeri1:15:06
    958FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (732)+2:17:49Jessica Kuntola1:01:19
    959FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (906)+2:17:49Saija Rantanen1:02:50
    960FINCervixin Koitto (1074)+2:17:50Rita Stubb53:48
    961FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1116)+2:17:52Jaana Kauppinen55:46
    962NORWing OK (88)+2:18:03Sini Kuusela1:06:05
    963FINKilpakonnat (867)+2:18:05Kaisa Nieminen1:09:55
    964FINSuuntaSerkut (1014)+2:18:14Pivi Kuusniemi55:16
    965FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (861)+2:18:26Mari Friman1:02:53
    966FINLuxus (1189)+2:18:31Pia Ohra-aho1:12:18
    967FINLeenan Leiri 1 (1204)+2:18:33Helena Tompuri1:09:34
    968FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (717)+2:18:40Helena Saarimki48:19
    969FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (931)+2:19:10Maija Vilkkil1:12:18
    970FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (601)+2:19:12Leena Istolahti1:26:16
    971FINRitaripuiston Rasti (803)+2:20:25Maria Klemetz1:30:00
    972FINSelnpn Jykt (1154)+2:20:37Sirpa Torikka1:01:27
    973FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (938)+2:20:38Outi Siirola1:02:13
    974FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (690)+2:20:40Hanna Koskinen51:05
    975FINRasti Daamit (1217)+2:20:47Heli Laurbr1:11:17
    976FINSiskonmakkarat (1019)+2:20:58Inkeri Palmio1:19:10
    977FINSuomussalmen Rasti 4 (966)+2:21:20Marja Humalamki1:05:26
    978FINTysill metsn (958)+2:21:30Arja Suurnkki53:32
    979FINLune Forening (1059)+2:21:39Sisko Malkki1:03:40
    980FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1048)+2:21:40Terhi Aho1:03:02
    981FINTeam Lost and Found (1026)+2:21:42Hanna-Leena Lepist1:09:18
    982FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (985)+2:21:55Katariina Peltola1:12:48
    983FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (959)+2:21:58Liisa Palen-Alopeus53:17
    984FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1038)+2:21:59Nina Tarino1:19:15
    985FINTeam Ambitus (1162)+2:22:03Milla Mantere1:07:09
    986FINPuskapuumat (1257)+2:22:05Anna Pasanen1:22:08
    987FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (930)+2:22:05Sannamari Lankia39:48
    988FINRaisu Lumous (908)+2:22:18Teija Launis1:22:34
    989FINEspoon Akilles 4 (889)+2:22:48Teija Sahlstrm52:58
    990FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (651)+2:23:47Saara Hautamki34:28
    991FINKilon Kipint (1061)+2:23:54Kaisa Kojola1:21:51
    992FINKaskikeijut (1226)+2:23:56Susanna Hmlinen1:10:27
    993FINJalkautuneet melojat (1286)+2:23:56Riikka Boren57:57
    994FINRasti 88 3 (898)+2:23:57Minna Virtanen1:14:03
    995FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (918)+2:24:00Marja Vlkki1:04:49
    996FINSuunnaton yritys (1005)+2:24:07Minna Kotamki1:05:02
    997FINSusirajan Suunnistajat (1300)+2:24:09Minna Pentti1:04:19
    998FINMatrix (1159)+2:24:12Hannalotta Alenius1:13:40
    999FINPellon Ponsi 2 (653)+2:24:14Soili Ilmavirta1:14:06
    1000FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1134)+2:24:30Kristiina Salminen1:05:16
    1001FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (210)+2:24:33Essi Pitknen36:14
    1002FINNikun Rastisiskot (1063)+2:24:39Anna Niku54:30
    1003FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (960)+2:24:39Hanna Mkel1:26:08
    1004FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (814)+2:24:39Sini Bjrklund1:12:47
    1005FINPaha Rasti 2 (1055)+2:24:43Marjo Lahtimo1:09:05
    1006FINKeskertut (939)+2:24:47Maija Paakkanen1:08:05
    1007FINSuuntavaisto SK (907)+2:25:36Eeva Pullinen1:07:58
    1008FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 3 (1195)+2:25:42Kristiina Niskala1:26:09
    1009FINPihkaniskat 3 (684)+2:25:44Anni Toppila44:25
    1010FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1275)+2:27:16Maippi Antikainen49:39
    1011FINSdn Kunto (1265)+2:28:25Inka Kanerva1:15:48
    1012FINPartiolpk HHH (971)+2:28:32Semeri Sonja46:03
    1013FINEukot eksyksiss (1242)+2:28:32Lil Virtanen50:39
    1014FINSallan Karhut (1082)+2:28:38Kaisa Korkeasalo1:01:27
    1015FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (562)+2:28:40Riitta Kuoppala50:11
    1016FINJuuan Jnne 2 (943)+2:28:45Sanna Salmi46:13
    1017FINJYY Jopa (1109)+2:28:46Jenni Lhderinne50:12
    1018FINDentina (1149)+2:28:53Katriina Hrknen53:24
    1019FINSuunta-Veikot (1298)+2:28:59Satu Kinnunen1:14:21
    1020FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1247)+2:29:05Kaisa Turunen51:22
    1021FINIrmat (1068)+2:29:16Miina Orell52:00
    1022FINRastivarsat 5 (736)+2:29:43Pivi Mtt1:00:39
    1023FINRauman flikat (1132)+2:29:44Elina Tuomisto51:33
    1024FINF (1254)+2:29:55Minna Tukiainen1:07:37
    1025FINRastiketut 4 (1178)+2:30:06Sirpa Leinonen1:00:33
    1026FINK13 (1160)+2:30:07Elina Vlkky1:03:32
    1027FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (860)+2:30:08Eija Merilinen-Ruokolainen51:15
    1028ESTSOK (314)+2:30:15Vaige Aav1:00:48
    1029FINTNE (1078)+2:30:24Heidi Nieminen1:06:31
    1030FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1221)+2:30:25Emma Ylistalo1:09:31
    1031FINAskolan Urheilijat (186)+2:30:53Kristiina Mkinen1:13:35
    1032FINJmern Naiset 2 (1192)+2:30:55Sanna Allt1:04:20
    1033FINRastihaukat 2 (669)+2:31:26Eva Tas1:25:31
    1034FINSuuntaa vailla (1145)+2:31:38Hanna Mets-Eerola49:19
    1035FINTeksasin Tarmo 2 (1251)+2:31:51Reija Patrakka1:06:22
    1036FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 2 (996)+2:31:52Seija Lonka54:58
    1037FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1137)+2:31:54Kaisu Piirto1:08:02
    1038FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1025)+2:32:00Maria Helle1:33:56
    1039FINViehkolan Puumat (1088)+2:32:15Ulla-Riitta Aulin1:05:40
    1040FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1208)+2:32:16Pivi Nikander1:06:56
    1041FINUlvilan Ura 3 (825)+2:32:20Niina Ankelo1:16:30
    1042FINKiipulasti (909)+2:32:22Minna Risnen-Ojapalo1:05:57
    1043FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (740)+2:32:59Anneli Lintukangas1:04:34
    1044FINMessnthen (1023)+2:33:20Satu Wirkkala1:02:53
    1045FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1105)+2:33:30Heidi Nevalainen1:01:40
    1046LATOZONS OK 2 (1240)+2:34:07Antra Skujeniece48:59
    1047FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1244)+2:34:18Virpi Sidoroff52:24
    1048FINKannuksen Ura (244)+2:34:21Tiina Jukkola53:48
    1049FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (900)+2:34:22Salla Mtt57:52
    1050LATARSA (837)+2:34:53Arija Bertuka1:07:39
    1051FINAlajrven Ankkurit (817)+2:34:54Tuula Kujanp1:14:52
    1052FINSK mis ollaa (998)+2:34:56Leea Vrri1:01:44
    1053FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (902)+2:34:56Henna Saario46:15
    1054FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (1288)+2:35:16Tuulia Katajavuori54:17
    1055FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (197)+2:36:00Ulla Pnni1:11:43
    1056FINStora Enso Mets (670)+2:36:05Paula Hiltunen1:07:56
    1057FINLappeen leidit (1130)+2:36:07Iida Ilvonen52:56
    1058FINUnelmat (1255)+2:36:10Jenni Alho1:11:50
    1059FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (698)+2:36:12Marja Juvonen1:02:02
    1060FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1114)+2:36:18Pia Nummela57:28
    1061FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (992)+2:36:27Terttu Ala-Petys1:06:52
    1062FINKuuran Kukkaset (1118)+2:36:31Saana Metsl1:20:46
    1063FINMetsn mahtuu (1233)+2:36:34Eeva Luoma1:16:45
    1064FINHallittu Kaaos (1268)+2:36:35Pivi Sutinen1:39:06
    1065RUSST4 (206)+2:36:47Elezaveta Reshetniak38:46
    1066FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (991)+2:36:48Sirpa Krkkinen1:21:43
    1067FINLahden Taimi 2 (658)+2:37:25Inkeri Heikkonen1:27:21
    1068FINPuumamat (1153)+2:37:30Minna Snellman1:11:26
    1069FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (731)+2:37:33Tytti Korhonen1:20:27
    1070FINTeam KiKi (637)+2:37:36Berg Nora59:30
    1071FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1073)+2:37:39Sirja Wacklin1:23:01
    1072FINSuopursut (974)+2:37:42Satu Liljegren1:25:00
    1073FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1218)+2:38:20Veera Varis1:20:28
    1074FINYlneen Kiri (1007)+2:38:24Anne Huhtala1:16:16
    1075FINHusulan Kunto (954)+2:38:25Sari Ojala1:19:51
    1076FINPainavat Naiset (1036)+2:38:30Asta Sarkki1:14:37
    1077FINLynx 8 (914)+2:38:33Tuula Mbembela1:15:32
    1078FINLost souls (1285)+2:38:35Tarja Kuutto1:03:08
    1079FINEtelnVenlat (1032)+2:38:35Maija Alen1:01:42
    1080FINH3M (1165)+2:38:37Marjukka Kainulainen1:26:59
    1081FINLohimaan Rasti 2 (761)+2:38:38Pivi Mtt1:00:58
    1082FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (866)+2:39:07Kaisa Jrnefelt55:39
    1083FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1090)+2:39:19Katriina Ovaska1:18:27
    1084FINVhkyrn Viesti (1099)+2:39:20Pivi Hakala1:08:53
    1085FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1163)+2:39:22Kaija Laitinen57:07
    1086FINKiepin naiset (1168)+2:39:22Leena Korkonen1:01:47
    1087FINLamkazing (1228)+2:39:23Heidi Freunlich59:09
    1088FINMustalammen Pallo (360)+2:39:24Silla Saalasti1:00:37
    1089FINLaihian Luja 4 (694)+2:39:27Ella Liukkonen1:03:05
    1090FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1107)+2:40:10Maija Pelkonen1:11:52
    1091FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1215)+2:40:12Anu Sepp1:15:52
    1092LATIK Auseklis 7 (1143)+2:41:20Alise Zagorska45:08
    1093FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (1049)+2:41:21Satu Harjunen59:09
    1094FINSkrinnarit (1250)+2:43:45Liisa Hakola1:25:09
    1095FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (979)+2:43:50Minna Hallipelto1:06:23
    1096FINLouna KICK (1166)+2:44:21Kirsi Tanskanen1:10:58
    1097FINPilkut (1124)+2:44:27Annariina Jyvlahti1:02:19
    1098FINBasware (1200)+2:44:34Elke Wilke-Gunther1:05:45
    1099FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (772)+2:45:34Ulla Mattila1:04:34
    1100FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1000)+2:45:37Katariina Kunnaton1:08:15
    1101FINSerkkutiimi (1184)+2:45:42Jenni Hovila1:00:22
    1102FINSkipoli (1227)+2:45:44Elisa Korpela58:57
    1103FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (922)+2:45:45Noora Liikanen1:02:07
    1104FINPitkmkiset (1219)+2:45:48Tiina Pitknen1:17:50
    1105FINontrail.net (840)+2:46:01Maija Kangassalo1:20:06
    1106FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (633)+2:46:22Orvokki Soikkeli1:09:11
    1107FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (757)+2:46:24Eliisa Santapakka50:52
    1108RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (747)+2:47:50Valentina Kuteva1:15:13
    1109FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1070)+2:48:39Tiina Jskelinen59:56
    1110FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1003)+2:48:43Niina Ristola1:11:46
    1111GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (836)+2:48:44Katja Kinnunen1:10:35
    1112FINEspoon Akilles 7 (988)+2:48:47Hanna Ahtola2:04:37
    1113FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1269)+2:49:02Tiina Nevalainen1:10:15
    1114FINLinnunmaa (1033)+2:49:04Pirjo Janatuinen1:12:37
    1115FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (654)+2:49:30Katariina Karjalainen1:01:32
    1116FINKsskerho 2 (1080)+2:50:53Pia Ptil1:12:38
    1117FINMantukiitjt (1194)+2:50:56Saija Miina59:12
    1118FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1120)+2:52:28Eliisa Lassila1:12:42
    1119FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1108)+2:53:15Paula Trmnen1:01:59
    1120FINEnon Kisa-Poikien Ladyt (1234)+2:53:39Taina Lonka1:08:12
    1121FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (632)+2:53:49Kaisa Komsa-Partanen52:35
    1122FINTutka (1249)+2:53:58Jenni Herold1:14:03
    1123FINPyaYkknen (937)+2:54:03Tiina Koski1:28:13
    1124FINNikinmen thdet (1176)+2:54:09Tytti Hakala1:19:56
    1125FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1216)+2:54:14Elina Falzon1:01:00
    1126FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1223)+2:54:25Elina Rautanen1:13:00
    1127FINSveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1199)+2:54:34Paula Salminen57:36
    1128FINLaajat kurvit (1096)+2:54:34Elli Jokinen1:11:15
    1129FINTelliksen Pamaus (1100)+2:55:25Aino ssmki1:41:20
    1130FINIloiset Venlat (1205)+2:55:32Satu Kuivalainen1:11:43
    1131FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (605)+2:55:58Jenni Marttinen1:05:43
    1132FINKorjataan tossulla (1131)+2:58:59Annina Lyly1:17:04
    1133FINFantastic Four (1112)+2:59:23Maija Tikkala1:07:49
    1134FINLeijona Tytt (1076)+2:59:25Eeva Bruun1:06:01
    1135FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (980)+2:59:54Pivi Ahonen52:09
    1136FINRaikulin Paha Rasti (1278)+3:00:03Hannareetta Kettunen1:05:05
    1137FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1282)+3:00:06Laura Tahkokallio1:09:10
    1138FINEksytn yhdess (1191)+3:00:10Huju Taru1:19:58
    1139FINTapiiri (921)+3:00:13Niina Lietzen58:01
    1140FINPuskista tullaan (1291)+3:00:22Selja Vaalto1:05:13
    1141FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1111)+3:01:50Heli Sulkava1:17:00
    1142FINTeam Holappa (1262)+3:01:57Heli Holappa1:14:32
    1143FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1305)+3:03:49Elina Mki-Simola1:02:08
    1144FINMega MESS (1157)+3:03:55Tyvi Sini1:10:39
    1145FINRasti 88 4 (946)+3:03:58Irmeli Isotalo1:33:57
    1146FINVenla Racing (1106)+3:04:00Pia Johansson1:16:05
    1147FINMelkein Oikein (1185)+3:04:01Eija Joensuu1:15:06
    1148FINMkipartio (1089)+3:04:02Teresa Tupamki58:41
    1149FINHankkija (1203)+3:04:03Pauliina kerlund1:08:41
    1150FINErilyKer (702)+3:04:07Mirjami Haimelin1:04:32
    1151FINHaAn RaSti (1161)+3:05:59Hannele Koskela1:12:46
    1152FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1018)+3:06:24Seija Kalteenmki50:27
    1153FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (965)+3:06:32Marja Pivinen1:18:48
    1154FINSK Sammalvarvas (1079)+3:06:39Terttu Kauranen1:17:34
    1155FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1224)+3:07:13Leena Vh-Maahi1:53:53
    1156FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (1017)+3:07:36Sini Matilainen1:13:14
    1157FINSallan Karhut 2 (1277)+3:07:39Merja Etelaho1:15:28
    1158FINReaktor Innovations (1128)+3:07:43Marju Kettunen1:08:30
    1159FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1011)+3:11:32Tiina ijl1:17:27
    1160FINTeam Armas (1086)+3:11:46Noora Palonen1:22:25
    1161FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1110)+3:13:37Krista Moisio46:37
    1162FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1225)+3:14:21Elina Kaunisto1:14:13
    1163FINEmitemut (1072)+3:14:22Anniina Mttnen1:06:12
    1164FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1193)+3:15:19Laura Mykknen1:29:31
    1165FINLKS (1015)+3:15:20Asta Salmi1:01:04
    1166FINTeksasin Tarmo (933)+3:18:52Heidi Sormunen-Harju1:03:10
    1167FINNeurorient 2 (1175)+3:19:25Tea Larjo1:03:52
    1168FINMetsn meni (1246)+3:19:27Henna Nikkanen1:04:22
    1169FINKantaLaukkaset (1279)+3:19:29Linda Laukkanen1:08:36
    1170FINSielt sun tlt (1292)+3:19:53Henna Honkanen48:38
    1171FINSauvon Urheilijat (329)+3:20:07Hannele Knaapinen1:06:42
    1172FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1196)+3:20:23Katri Ahonen1:03:34
    1173FINHullut hoitsut (895)+3:20:24Katja Pyhnen1:03:40
    1174FINRymttyln soihtu (1231)+3:20:34Taru Vihervuori1:04:03
    1175FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1180)+3:21:51Annika Ljungberg1:30:20
    1176FINKiljavan opisto (1280)+3:22:59Marica Korolainen1:24:20
    1177FINTeam Hies (1081)+3:24:03Emmi Huntus1:22:45
    1178FINRadiosuuntaajat (373)+3:28:20Kerttuli Helariutta1:04:54
    1179FINBetonijalat (1102)+3:29:53Anna Salin1:06:34
    1180FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1264)+3:29:58Tuija Soikkeli1:10:37
    1181FINRuokosen Rentukat (1214)+3:30:11Netta Jousi1:40:49
    1182FINMehilinen Seinjoki (1173)+3:32:44Annika Peltonen1:39:26
    1183FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (891)+3:32:45Merja Ahokas1:04:08
    1184FINMedisizen samoilijat (1126)+3:32:59Elina Sorsa1:15:38
    1185FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1213)+3:33:08Laura Saarlo1:25:39
    1186FINOudot kummut (1012)+3:33:13Sirkka-Liisa Kolehmainen1:19:45
    1187FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1091)+3:36:04Liisa Honkanen54:07
    1188FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1156)+3:36:57Hanna Siren1:13:20
    1189FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1296)+3:37:21Anne Siberg1:19:58
    1190FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1266)+3:37:58Maarit Hotakainen1:10:17
    1191FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (1243)+3:38:06Laura Haverinen1:27:32
    1192FINKarjalatar (1284)+3:38:06Kristiina Viitanen1:12:26
    1193FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1306)+3:39:56Raili Katajisto1:27:17
    1194FINKompassi hukassa (1209)+3:39:59Riikka Lehmusvaara1:23:11
    1195FINAlpparin enkelit (1229)+3:40:04Jaana Enroos1:25:22
    1196FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (367)+3:48:53Ruusu Rekola1:21:25
    1197FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1232)+3:52:34Kaisa Kariranta1:37:09
    1198FINEmittimet (1021)+3:53:33Pivi sterman1:10:06
    1199FINAVAIN Yhtit (1315)+3:54:25Anu Kalenius1:23:33
    1200FINLintusparvi (1230)+3:55:01Eeva Sankari1:27:38
    1201FINMetshiipijttret (1236)+3:56:21Iiris Salonen2:17:48
    1202FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1235)+3:56:24Jenna Aalto1:43:02
    1203FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (696)+3:57:36Piia Mtt2:22:52
    1204FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1009)+4:05:05Katja Lintunen1:32:30
    1205FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (786)+4:11:40Sanna Putkonen1:10:50
    1206FINErrt Oppaat (1065)+4:18:25Hanna Harju1:08:24
    1207FINIK Falken 4 (457)+4:21:47Mirja Harald2:20:11
    1208FINRastipllt (1220)+4:36:35Auli Karhunen1:50:17
    1209FINTigeria Kokeileva (995)+5:13:05Eeva Vitikka1:59:03