jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 4,9 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SUIOl Norska (32)2:04:55Simone Niggli30:57
    2SWEAlfta SA OK (6)+48Sara Eskilsson35:51
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+3:45Julia Gross31:37
    4SWEIFK Moras OK (33)+4:35Denisa Kosova32:52
    5FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+4:47Sonja Kyrl33:39
    6FINPaimion Rasti (9)+5:38Saara Norrgrann36:27
    7FINMS Parma (11)+5:55Tiia Miettinen33:41
    8FINRastikarhut (75)+6:43Laura Jakobsson36:03
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (17)+6:47Anu kerman36:08
    10SWEGteborg Majorna OK (5)+7:14Anna Forsberg34:54
    11FINSK Pohjanthti (3)+8:00Sofia Haajanen35:33
    12NORHalden SK (1)+8:13Hollie Orr31:30
    13SWEPan-Kristianstad (27)+9:07Elin Carlsson36:35
    14SWEOK Kre (12)+9:13Matilda Andersson38:28
    15FINKoovee (4)+9:51Miia Niittynen34:15
    16SWEOK Tisaren (16)+10:09Ellinor Tjernlund40:14
    17NORNTNUI (61)+10:17Maren Jansson Haverstad35:44
    18NORNTNUI 2 (69)+10:23Karen Oline Kolstad37:52
    19LTUIGTISA (26)+10:43Gabija Razaityte38:19
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (41)+11:01Jennie Andersson38:25
    21FINHiisirasti (37)+12:10Noora Koskinen36:02
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (2)+12:20Saila Kinni33:29
    23FINKangasala SK (30)+12:39Isabelle Feer41:47
    24FINMS Parma 2 (65)+12:43Outi Sareila36:21
    25SWEOK Orion (18)+13:14Tilda Johansson37:20
    26SWEIFK Liding SOK (8)+14:26Helena Karlsson36:56
    27FINLynx (24)+14:51Anne-Mari Leskinen39:28
    28NORNydalens SK (35)+14:56Maria Jonsson39:26
    29SWEJrla Orientering (19)+14:57Signe Klinting37:21
    30FINPargas IF (46)+15:46Ida-Marie Cederberg41:14
    31NORLillomarka OL (44)+15:55Charlotte Watson34:31
    32SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (63)+15:58Jeanette Jnsson Hellstadius44:02
    33SWEOK Linne (14)+16:06Hilda Forsgren35:02
    34FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+17:08Sanni Kymlinen37:38
    35FINKoovee 2 (38)+17:25Laura Vike35:41
    36SWEJrla Orientering 2 (135)+18:20Anna Dahlgren-Rosn42:52
    37FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+18:39Emma Stenbacka42:02
    38FINEspoon Suunta (57)+18:48Ida Haapala37:26
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (36)+18:52Saara Kukkonen39:56
    40RUSNord West (76)+19:08Inga Hafizova40:57
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (13)+19:17Niina Hulkkonen42:17
    42FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+19:28Miina Kanko41:17
    43FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+19:53Hanna Raitanen38:34
    44FINLynx 2 (45)+19:59Anna Ojapalo39:48
    45FINPaimion Rasti 2 (50)+20:01Milka Reponen37:11
    46NORHalden SK 2 (21)+20:27Kine Hallan Steiwer36:02
    47NORFossum IF (49)+21:20Ingrid Gylterud Kvalsgaard44:46
    48SWETullinge SK (43)+21:58Jenny Lnnkvist38:58
    49SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+22:01Ewa Gwzdz45:41
    50FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+22:04Hilla Pitknen46:30
    51FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (169)+22:16Maaret Rantanen43:17
    52FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80)+22:19Paula Heikkinen40:27
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+22:30Ella Palm46:46
    54NORIL Tyrving (39)+23:13Linn Hokholt38:04
    55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+24:16Kaisa Lylynper48:55
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+24:18Hanga Szuromi41:19
    57NORBkkelagets SK 2 (68)+24:19Anna Kindlundh41:43
    58SWEOK Tisaren 2 (74)+24:21Line Slberg43:43
    59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (86)+24:24Elin Svensson40:35
    60FINKeuruun Kisailijat (188)+24:34Sara Leppsalmi47:00
    61FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (58)+24:45Laura Lakanen42:51
    62RUSBlack Sea OK (52)+25:08Anna Korolkova40:50
    63FINRasti-Kurikka (95)+25:11Henna Autio41:10
    64FINIF Femman (112)+25:16Olga Novikova37:33
    65SWEOK Sdertrn (100)+25:46Markstedt Helena47:15
    66SWEOK Ravinen (40)+26:08Annie Forsberg41:13
    67FINOK Trian (54)+26:09Mari Seppnen43:42
    68FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+26:32Kaisa Klemettinen42:56
    69FINAnttolan Urheilijat (79)+26:49Salla Lilja48:00
    70SWESundsvalls OK (108)+26:54Jenny Wegebro39:30
    71FINKuopion Suunnistajat (59)+27:36Anna Moilanen38:46
    72FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+27:36Tiina Haarlaa38:56
    73NORBkkelagets SK (60)+27:39Louise Oram39:12
    74SWEDomnarvets GoIF (20)+28:02Elin Dahlin38:09
    75SWErla IF (55)+28:15Julia Davidsson44:26
    76SWETby OK (73)+28:17Christina Lvald Hellberg44:32
    77FINEspoon Akilles (47)+28:45Annukka Hanhijrvi47:40
    78NORAsker SK (107)+28:49Wislff Margrethe41:40
    79FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (137)+29:27Julia Himil46:56
    80DENOK Pan rhus (113)+29:29Anneke Hald Bjrgum40:42
    81FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+30:17Henna Pylvninen41:53
    82SWEOK Linne 2 (42)+31:40Sandra Bostrm46:17
    83FINBailamama (462)+31:43Maija Vehmas56:17
    84SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (23)+31:54Jutta Jussila41:48
    85FINKangasala SK 3 (114)+32:16Minna Saarinen45:05
    86FINVehkalahden Veikot (91)+32:17Sanna Weckman44:29
    87NORFrol IL (110)+32:17Kine Sofie Sandstad44:10
    88NORIL Tyrving 2 (158)+32:19Karoline Andersen44:51
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (67)+32:32Lisa Palm48:22
    90SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (72)+33:07Johanna Lindberg37:30
    91FINPaimion Rasti 3 (171)+33:20Signe Dambe45:00
    92FINOK Raseborg (136)+33:21Monica Bostrm43:40
    93RUSOmega (126)+33:24Elena Kheldert42:36
    94SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (194)+33:28Josefine Carlsson39:40
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134)+33:34Milla Mattila41:05
    96SWEVittjrvs IK (94)+33:34Sofia Westin42:08
    97FINMS Parma 3 (84)+33:35Elsa Ankelo40:41
    98SWESvedalens AIK 2 (123)+33:38Stina Berg46:37
    99FINRastivarsat (102)+33:39Roosa Pelkonen43:55
    100SWESvedalens AIK (31)+33:48Emma Andersson39:33
    101FINKangasala SK 7 (307)+34:59Jaana Pietil-Annala48:08
    102FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+35:22Siana Senn45:51
    103SWERehns BK (98)+35:28Wilma Lagerhll59:58
    104USAOUSA (1245)+35:31Amanda Johansson42:39
    105FINEspoon Suunta 6 (267)+35:35Marja-Liisa Autti45:46
    106RUSNorthern Wind (219)+35:35Natalia Ukhorskaya44:42
    107SWELinkpings OK (22)+36:04Frida Sahlman49:46
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (148)+36:04Heini Rintanen47:58
    109SUIOLV Baselland (87)+36:07Ladina Matter49:11
    110FINLynx 3 (182)+36:11Hanna Kangasaho42:36
    111SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (845)+36:24Dorothea Muller36:31
    112FINRasti-Lukko (155)+36:28Marika Heinikangas44:07
    113FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (189)+36:44Missu Eskola53:36
    114FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+36:45Mari Puhakka-Asikainen45:16
    115SUIOl Norska 2 (251)+36:52Elina Haldemann51:00
    116FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (153)+36:58Venla Kinnals44:57
    117FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96)+37:27Kristina Smirnova40:44
    118FINHiiltomiehet (279)+37:29Katri Niittymki47:30
    119FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116)+37:41Kirsi Koivuniemi41:32
    120SWELeksands OK (151)+38:00Maria Bjrklund39:14
    121FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203)+38:01Anni Taanila47:02
    122SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+38:22Karin Elfving52:13
    123FINOlavin Rasti (147)+39:02Teija Piisil49:17
    124FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (66)+39:05Jenna Tulonen44:36
    125FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (209)+39:09Kati Frnti44:48
    126SWEOK Roslagen (145)+39:20Ellen Broman43:09
    127FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83)+39:24Anne Nurmi47:42
    128FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132)+39:27Anniina Taipale47:33
    129NORFreidig SPK (25)+39:29Maria Ulseth Sylte48:23
    130FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+39:35Roosa Metsola48:03
    131SUIOLG Dachsen (336)+39:44Sabrina Meister45:33
    132FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399)+39:56Ida Sundqvist51:34
    133SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (143)+40:28Astrid Norgren52:20
    134SWEEksj SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850)+40:32Amelia Skalberg42:57
    135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (179)+40:35Pinja Ylikangas50:28
    136FINNrpes OK (159)+41:04Annelie Glasberg42:28
    137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558)+41:15Aino Kangasaho51:29
    138FINMS Parma 5 (252)+41:29Sanna Salmenoja47:53
    139NORBysen IL (117)+41:47Lene Berg Hanssen44:18
    140NORKonnerud IL (174)+42:05Mari Svingheim47:41
    141NORLillomarka OL 2 (355)+42:15Kristin Brekke45:37
    142FINEspoon Suunta 3 (156)+42:34Kerttu Peura49:29
    143NORNTNUI 3 (131)+42:56Camilla hman51:40
    144FINEspoon Akilles 2 (269)+42:58Marjukka Hanhijrvi50:12
    145FINLappeen Riento (51)+43:14Maria Salmi45:12
    146FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (265)+43:32Tiina Kihlstrm49:47
    147FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (149)+44:07Elsa Npnkangas48:04
    148FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (177)+44:11Nea Kytj46:01
    149RUSNord West 2 (167)+44:12Anastasia Malchenkova47:27
    150SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (408)+44:18Maria Junevik46:57
    151SWESnttringe SK (283)+44:21Sofia Persson44:24
    152LATOK Kapa (85)+44:30Laima Klaua46:30
    153FINOK77 (71)+44:37Janina Donner46:08
    154FINEspoon Suunta 5 (129)+44:46Astra Francke50:30
    155FINSK Vuoksi (119)+44:54Roosa Simil55:02
    156SWEOK Ravinen 2 (121)+45:05Moa Westblad46:53
    157FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175)+45:18Katri Leskel48:08
    158FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+45:35Vilma Annala42:12
    159FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207)+45:37Johanna Kiiski48:09
    160NOR1750 Halden (404)+45:42Bodil Helgerud42:22
    161FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284)+45:47Katri Menp46:16
    162FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248)+45:52Marjo Bergman52:25
    163RUSKuzmolovo OS (154)+45:54Tatiana Fomicheva37:51
    164GBREUOC (216)+45:59Fiina Chepelin48:12
    165FINRasti-Nokia (266)+46:36Johanna Jrvenp50:03
    166RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (180)+46:37Yana Sugak56:40
    167FINUlvilan Ura (324)+46:42Tuuli Mkinen51:42
    168FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (82)+46:47Kaarina Nurminen41:16
    169FINNavi (146)+46:49Jatta Ollikainen54:13
    170RUSWhite Nights SPb (157)+46:50Alisa Khafizova43:51
    171FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235)+47:10Tuuli Suutari47:36
    172SWEOK Denseln (125)+47:20Anastasiia Danylova43:20
    173FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (661)+47:30Saana Sivill51:52
    174FINKyrs-Rasti (313)+47:38Ennimaria Jrventausta51:01
    175SWEOK Linne 3 (89)+47:45Karna Thorsson49:41
    176FINLuumen Rasti (277)+47:47Anni Simola53:42
    177FINVesaisen Pojat (538)+47:49Annukka Goman59:40
    178SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (162)+47:58Blixt Emma44:22
    179FINIF Femman 2 (245)+47:58Natasha Key39:05
    180FINIK Kronan (256)+48:04Linnea Myrskog45:03
    181NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (247)+48:13Torunn kern Jensen46:51
    182FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (254)+48:44Iita Pulkkinen50:01
    183ESPSpanish Military Team (1314)+48:56Marisol Gutierrez Sanchez53:32
    184ESTOK Kape (99)+48:57Marili Zimmermann48:56
    185SWESundsvalls OK 2 (410)+49:03Anna Nordin52:23
    186FINOK Trian 4 (227)+49:07Emmi Hasu48:11
    187FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246)+49:29Heta Virtanen50:31
    188ESTSK100 (201)+49:41Adele Puusalu49:16
    189FINKangasniemen Kalske (140)+49:45Sirja Heiskanen55:52
    190NORNTNUI 4 (104)+49:54Ingrid Okkenhaug42:15
    191FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (213)+50:01Mirabella Tolonen51:11
    192SWETullinge SK 2 (77)+50:21Magdalena Van de Voorde39:55
    193FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+50:25Jenna Leipijrvi54:04
    194FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (331)+50:39Miina Ruoti49:51
    195FINTidligere topplpere (166)+50:56Arja Nuolioja47:38
    196FINKangasala SK 5 (212)+50:58Iiris Saarenp47:02
    197SWEOK Ravinen 3 (539)+50:59Tilda Andersson49:15
    198FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (260)+51:01Tanja Moser52:47
    199HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (196)+51:33Szilvia Takacs43:09
    200FINLahden Taimi (106)+51:48Veronika Ivanova42:12
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >