jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 4,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401SWEOK Linne 4 (122)+1:22:44Klara Mller57:05
    402FINRasti-Jussit 2 (964)+1:22:44Sari Koskela59:54
    403FINOulun Valppaat (1147)+1:22:52Laura Uuskoski56:21
    404FINOK Botnia 2 (739)+1:23:11Heidi Forsstrm55:34
    405FINRento (543)+1:23:13Elina Finnil51:20
    406FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (916)+1:23:13Veera Parkkinen1:14:31
    407NORRingerike OL (305)+1:23:24Live Ytrehus1:15:37
    408FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (733)+1:23:26Juulia Vehkalahti1:07:41
    409FINLammin Ski (509)+1:23:39Anni Srknmki1:14:00
    410FINJrvenpn Palo (618)+1:24:04Anni-Sofia Katila1:02:46
    411FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (563)+1:24:12Vilma Ylilauri1:07:10
    412FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (688)+1:24:20Tuula Haverinen1:01:45
    413FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (199)+1:24:35Rauni Karstunen1:09:37
    414FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (359)+1:24:36Maria Rajala1:01:54
    415FINLapin Sudet (264)+1:24:56Pirjo Vnnen59:10
    416FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (471)+1:24:57Pivi Einonen54:19
    417FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (444)+1:25:08Hanna Hemminki50:01
    418FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (337)+1:25:08Emilia Laitinen1:09:18
    419FINSuonenjoen Vasama (398)+1:25:09Piritta Jetsu55:31
    420FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (497)+1:25:18Elisa Kiiskinen1:03:39
    421FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (234)+1:25:25Anniina Kontiainen1:11:50
    422FINOutdoor Siskot (519)+1:25:43Mikaela Creutz1:03:35
    423FINSiilin Rasti 2 (614)+1:25:51Henna Saari1:01:53
    424FINMS Parma 8 (818)+1:25:53Saara Tuomisto56:05
    425SWECentrum OK Stockholm (230)+1:25:55Henny Samuelsson59:51
    426FINJalasjrven Jalas (222)+1:26:00Leena Rajala1:04:40
    427RUSAnother way (241)+1:26:07Anna Rusakova1:06:18
    428FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (616)+1:26:16Taija Heletoja1:01:06
    429LATIK Auseklis 6 (569)+1:26:20Aiga Bluma46:03
    430FINKangasala SK 10 (579)+1:26:22Sirpa Antikainen1:14:29
    431FINRasti-Nokia 2 (375)+1:26:43Satu Nyholm1:02:47
    432FINKuhmon Peurat (555)+1:26:56Eija Juntunen1:06:46
    433FINOK Trian 8 (388)+1:27:40Anne Johansson1:08:09
    434SWEKils OK (93)+1:27:40Klara Holmgrd56:38
    435RUSLegenda (332)+1:27:46Galina Mochalygina52:30
    436FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:27:54Viivi Vesterinen1:00:07
    437RUSNord West 5 (257)+1:28:02ARISHA Ivanova53:54
    438FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (619)+1:28:07Sandra Riihola1:05:57
    439FINMS Parma 10 (582)+1:28:08Reeta-Mari Eura56:04
    440FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (442)+1:28:17Anna-Leena Vierimaa56:54
    441FINTeam VarmaNauru (561)+1:28:18Taija Juutinen1:02:45
    442FINIK Falken 2 (793)+1:28:23Katarina Bergqvist1:09:22
    443FINPaimion Rasti 4 (306)+1:28:29Eija Sipponen57:08
    444FINTeam Ventus (553)+1:28:34Sirpa Pitkmki58:21
    445FINTurku Multisport (389)+1:28:43Liisa Paakkanen1:05:24
    446NORGanddal IL 2 (686)+1:28:50Ragnhild Auglnd59:15
    447NORSteinkjer OK (139)+1:28:51Grete Kristiansen1:09:28
    448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (506)+1:28:52Venla Salonen1:08:22
    449FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (1008)+1:28:54Petra Vliheikki59:37
    450RUSPTZ-O (1297)+1:28:58Elena Esina1:07:38
    451FINBorgenstrmin Likat (515)+1:28:58Outi Borgenstrm58:44
    452FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (528)+1:29:05Outi Ala-Kasari55:24
    453GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (533)+1:29:14Nicky Morris1:23:48
    454FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (522)+1:29:21Nea Pkknen48:33
    455NORIL Tyrving 6 (453)+1:29:29Berit Danielsen57:35
    456FINRastiketut 2 (769)+1:29:47Maritta Nurmi59:44
    457FINLahden Taimi 3 (576)+1:29:54Polina Teppoeva58:29
    458BELBelgian Military Team (1309)+1:29:58Helena Pluymers59:04
    459FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (510)+1:30:03Pivi Klemel1:06:01
    460FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (490)+1:30:05Laura Karhola1:14:02
    461LATOK Kapa 2 (455)+1:30:14Liga Blanka55:37
    462FINOK Raseborg 2 (432)+1:30:27Pia Westerberg1:05:16
    463FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (434)+1:30:31Mervi Nivukoski59:11
    464FINTirpat (1002)+1:30:47Leena Lehto59:50
    465FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (540)+1:30:55Tuula Volotinen1:05:59
    466FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (639)+1:31:18Reetta Kaipia1:06:38
    467FINSukkelat Savolaiset (676)+1:31:19Virve Kujala59:12
    468FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (636)+1:31:19Elina Sillanp1:10:34
    469FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (870)+1:31:42Sanna Ollinkoski1:00:23
    470FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (567)+1:31:59Anni Mattila53:02
    471FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (709)+1:32:02Ida Kattilakoski58:58
    472FINKainuun Prikaati (663)+1:32:03Anna Karjalainen1:19:08
    473FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (1045)+1:32:05Rinna Ikola-Norrbacka58:50
    474SWESkogslparna (124)+1:32:10Smilla Sandstrm52:25
    475FINRasti-Jussit 3 (356)+1:32:19Anni Rinta-Keturi1:04:59
    476FINIF Brahe 3 (559)+1:32:22Cecilia Stubb1:09:52
    477FINHiisirastiKLa (657)+1:32:30Kati Laakso1:05:34
    478FINKalajoen Junkkarit (383)+1:32:35Satu Himanka1:01:25
    479BRABrazilian Military Team (1310)+1:32:38 Raquel1:06:28
    480FINSK tekis mieli peesata sua (1222)+1:33:08Riina Riikola50:19
    481FINSweco (473)+1:33:18Sarah Petersen1:01:15
    482FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (477)+1:33:18Sari Huotari1:02:03
    483ESPXinoxano (205)+1:33:20Seta Graell46:28
    484FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (602)+1:33:25Matleena Kukkonen55:25
    485RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (464)+1:33:28Marina Pankratova58:35
    486FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (1294)+1:33:34Anu Niva1:22:56
    487FINSuunnaton Into (552)+1:33:38Eveliina Dahl1:02:21
    488FINPedienteering Turku (883)+1:33:41Anita Arola1:08:55
    489FINKarjaan Ura (595)+1:33:50Nina Rosenblad1:00:09
    490FINSavon Suunta (484)+1:34:08Iisa Lehtiniemi1:08:36
    491FINIF Minken (518)+1:34:17Carina Rnnvall-Berg1:17:30
    492FINRastivarsat 4 (466)+1:34:19Pivi Orava58:06
    493FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (372)+1:34:21Senja Salonen1:20:09
    494FINRasti-Hyry (682)+1:34:23Tuula Partanen59:05
    495FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (646)+1:34:31Pivi Reiman1:03:24
    496RUSGirls SPb (319)+1:34:33Elena Altuhova47:29
    497FINOYS Vapari (629)+1:34:39Sini Seppnen1:03:26
    498FINkermarcks (620)+1:34:45Victoria kermarck1:09:17
    499FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (775)+1:34:51Virpi Hyyrynen52:59
    500FINRasti-Jyry 2 (623)+1:35:08Monika Zych1:20:02
    501FINEspoon Suunta 11 (511)+1:35:10Laura Matilainen55:01
    502FINRasti-Perni (469)+1:35:10Erja Vuorinen1:11:51
    503FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (675)+1:35:29Kati Aaltonen1:08:16
    504ESTOK West (341)+1:35:32Ragne Reiman1:06:04
    505FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1039)+1:35:34Karoliina Salminen1:04:18
    506FINUlvilan Ura 2 (844)+1:35:37Susanna Palomki1:13:37
    507FINKunnon Urheilijat (774)+1:35:37Johanna Jovio53:05
    508FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (345)+1:35:39Venla-Lyydia Raivio1:00:49
    509FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1140)+1:35:47Katja Kestil1:01:38
    510FINHihhulit (499)+1:36:09Hanna Kiiski1:05:47
    511NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering 2 (573)+1:36:14Margit Eide1:10:30
    512FINLaihian Luja 5 (809)+1:36:18Ida Merilinen1:08:17
    513FINRaKiNa (607)+1:36:22Inka Lhteenmki54:53
    514FINSiikaisten Sisu (458)+1:36:37Katri Toivola58:46
    515FINRasti-Jussit 4 (799)+1:36:37Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas55:02
    516FINLiperin Taimi (590)+1:36:38Maija Lipsanen1:04:39
    517FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (386)+1:36:39Salla Viljanen1:05:47
    518FINPermeren Rasti (438)+1:36:40Tarja Lalli59:46
    519FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (468)+1:36:42Arja Niskakangas1:01:03
    520FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (476)+1:36:48Maarit Kerkkonen55:56
    521FINTampereen Yritys (363)+1:37:00Hanna Szanti56:54
    522FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (935)+1:37:08Milla Turpiainen1:05:17
    523FINPihkaniskat 4 (843)+1:37:13Liisa Vikstrm56:48
    524FINPerhon Kiri (342)+1:37:16Anu Aho1:05:41
    525FINPohjankyrn Rasti (349)+1:37:21Juulia Rinta1:23:16
    526FINHimangan Urheilijat (693)+1:37:26Emilia Kaustinen57:03
    527FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1123)+1:37:31Aada Halonen58:00
    528FINUkonsaaren Venlat (1293)+1:37:42Jaana Mannonen1:11:32
    529FINEspoon Akilles 6 (649)+1:37:53Sofia Pellonper1:08:38
    530FINRastihaukat (626)+1:38:22Virva Vuorenp1:17:09
    531FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (681)+1:38:24Kiia Koskinen1:19:48
    532FINKangasala SK 6 (403)+1:38:24Sirpa Papinsaari1:11:46
    533FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (449)+1:38:25Leena Kauranen1:00:52
    534FINSporttimimmit (635)+1:38:25Henna Kuittinen55:31
    535FINHirvensalon Heitto (520)+1:38:27Satu Leppnen1:16:05
    536FINRasti-Pommi (797)+1:38:33Tanja Avelin57:38
    537SWEOK Hllen (78)+1:38:34Pia Klar1:43:22
    538FINKemijrven Urheilijat (864)+1:38:34Outi Sorsa1:15:18
    539FINTttert (1253)+1:38:36Seija Purhonen1:22:40
    540FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:38:42Erika Tonteri55:32
    541FINLuumen Rasti 2 (615)+1:38:50Emma Pukki52:41
    542LATOK Saldus 2 (587)+1:39:01Elina Mankus1:17:33
    543FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (554)+1:39:06Suvi Tanner57:18
    544RUSO-girls 2 (385)+1:39:17Arina Bannikova1:18:13
    545FINRastivarsat 3 (268)+1:39:25Anneli Laine1:08:52
    546FINTarpian Suunta (586)+1:39:25Riikka Mattsson58:11
    547FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (625)+1:39:25Aulikki Korpio59:04
    548FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (474)+1:39:29Terttu Lahtinen1:05:18
    549FINHerkut Serkut (773)+1:39:34Seija Honkanen1:10:55
    550FINNrpes OK 3 (881)+1:39:35Ann-Mari Sandgren1:02:05
    551FINNummelan Salamat (294)+1:39:36Saara Leppihalme1:06:56
    552FINIK rnen (641)+1:39:37Mari Kanto1:08:43
    553FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1146)+1:39:38Wilhelmiina Liuksiala50:36
    554FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:39:40Katriina Paloviita53:37
    555FINHiisirastiKiukU (771)+1:39:41Mari Aarikka59:19
    556FINSK Pohjanrinne (1001)+1:39:45Anu Torri-Haikka1:11:40
    557FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (634)+1:39:49Marjut Pajari1:10:13
    558FINRasti-Vihti 3 (447)+1:39:50Jonna Forsman1:11:56
    559FINMaailman matkaajat (1047)+1:39:52Anna Viren1:11:50
    560FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (296)+1:39:59Noora Toivonen1:01:30
    561FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (706)+1:40:10Kristiina Ruotsala1:02:40
    562FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (778)+1:40:11Tuuli Turunen59:52
    563FINTyret (1093)+1:40:13Mari Puhakka1:12:13
    564FINIF Brahe 2 (846)+1:40:21Johanna Gripenberg57:10
    565FINRastiketut 5 (892)+1:40:24Heini Hemminki55:26
    566FINEspoon Suunta 7 (223)+1:40:24Marita Kokkila57:37
    567FINKangasala SK 9 (603)+1:40:27Tuire Amaral57:47
    568FINViilet venlat (665)+1:40:28Pieta Peltomaa1:02:25
    569FINYlivieskan Kuula (415)+1:40:30Suvi Nissil1:03:30
    570FINSrkn putet (1188)+1:40:35Saara Srkk1:06:30
    571FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (631)+1:40:36Hilda Yliluikki49:00
    572FINMS Parma 9 (608)+1:40:48Riitta Karttila58:51
    573FINSyneisen Salpa (879)+1:40:48Riitta Vnnen1:07:05
    574FINKonneveden Urheilijat (689)+1:40:52Marjatta Nkkil1:02:53
    575ESTOK West 2 (592)+1:40:52Kaja Laine1:04:10
    576FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (679)+1:41:02Anna-Maija Aho1:03:16
    577FINEpiln Esa (437)+1:41:12Soile Pellinen1:01:22
    578FINSunistajat (488)+1:41:14Tuula Suni1:20:12
    579NORIL Tyrving 4 (486)+1:41:17Inger A Tiltnes1:01:53
    580FINHEHKU (795)+1:41:19Henriette Plit1:08:51
    581FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (523)+1:41:22Anna-Mari Heiskanen1:07:10
    582FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1028)+1:41:25Milla Kajala1:12:00
    583FINLKS 2 (1197)+1:41:27Minna Lehtisalo1:10:07
    584FINMunageri Maksaa SK (414)+1:41:52Kaisa Kurittu47:45
    585FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (613)+1:42:02Kati Roos1:04:35
    586FINTsmis-Team (1273)+1:42:03Salla Isomki1:11:11
    587FINRasti-Lukko 2 (750)+1:42:04Maria Hyrtti1:00:42
    588FINTurun Metsnkvijt (489)+1:42:05Eija Sulavuori1:00:46
    589FINTerstarpojat (1174)+1:42:07Kirsi Jrvinen1:12:30
    590FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (454)+1:42:10Outi Huhtala1:10:34
    591FINNitrokarhu (680)+1:42:25Minna Koivula52:39
    592FINOulunsalon Vasama (390)+1:42:29Merja Santaniemi1:01:16
    593FINRastimamit (904)+1:42:32Heidi Tommila1:10:53
    594FINKoovee 7 (704)+1:42:42Tiina Westerlund1:01:02
    595FINTuplasiskot (542)+1:42:45Heli Siukonen1:08:38
    596FINValkealan Kajo (397)+1:43:32Hanna Jaakkola54:59
    597FINVli-Klemelt (578)+1:43:42Mummi Vli-Klemel1:14:34
    598FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (564)+1:43:43Tuija Ptalo1:03:02
    599FINMatkaJaakot (1087)+1:43:51Essi Jaakkonen53:51
    600FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (617)+1:43:53Maria-Leena Trr1:10:10
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >