jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 5,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SUIOl Norska (32)2:07:53Simone Niggli33:55
    2SWEAlfta SA OK (6)+57Sara Eskilsson38:58
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+3:58Julia Gross34:48
    4SWEIFK Moras OK (33)+4:46Denisa Kosova36:01
    5FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+4:49Sonja Kyrl36:39
    6FINPaimion Rasti (9)+5:46Saara Norrgrann39:33
    7FINMS Parma (11)+6:03Tiia Miettinen36:47
    8FINRastikarhut (75)+7:07Laura Jakobsson39:25
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (17)+7:11Anu kerman39:30
    10SWEGteborg Majorna OK (5)+7:42Anna Forsberg38:20
    11NORHalden SK (1)+8:05Hollie Orr34:20
    12FINSK Pohjanthti (3)+8:10Sofia Haajanen38:41
    13SWEPan-Kristianstad (27)+9:29Elin Carlsson39:55
    14SWEOK Kre (12)+9:41Matilda Andersson41:54
    15FINKoovee (4)+9:42Miia Niittynen37:04
    16SWEOK Tisaren (16)+10:32Ellinor Tjernlund43:35
    17NORNTNUI (61)+10:33Maren Jansson Haverstad38:58
    18LTUIGTISA (26)+10:52Gabija Razaityte41:26
    19NORNTNUI 2 (69)+11:13Karen Oline Kolstad41:40
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (41)+11:29Jennie Andersson41:51
    21FINHiisirasti (37)+12:32Noora Koskinen39:22
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (2)+12:53Saila Kinni37:00
    23FINKangasala SK (30)+13:12Isabelle Feer45:18
    24FINMS Parma 2 (65)+13:13Outi Sareila39:49
    25SWEOK Orion (18)+13:23Tilda Johansson40:27
    26SWEIFK Liding SOK (8)+14:34Helena Karlsson40:02
    27SWEJrla Orientering (19)+15:18Signe Klinting40:40
    28NORNydalens SK (35)+15:30Maria Jonsson42:58
    29FINLynx (24)+15:32Anne-Mari Leskinen43:07
    30NORLillomarka OL (44)+16:20Charlotte Watson37:54
    31FINPargas IF (46)+16:37Ida-Marie Cederberg45:03
    32SWEOK Linne (14)+16:37Hilda Forsgren38:31
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (63)+16:51Jeanette Jnsson Hellstadius47:53
    34FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+17:34Sanni Kymlinen41:02
    35FINKoovee 2 (38)+17:41Laura Vike38:55
    36FINEspoon Suunta (57)+19:02Ida Haapala40:38
    37SWEJrla Orientering 2 (135)+19:10Anna Dahlgren-Rosn46:40
    38FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+19:41Emma Stenbacka46:02
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (36)+19:43Saara Kukkonen43:45
    40FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+19:56Miina Kanko44:43
    41RUSNord West (76)+20:04Inga Hafizova44:51
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (13)+20:12Niina Hulkkonen46:10
    43FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+20:14Hanna Raitanen41:53
    44FINPaimion Rasti 2 (50)+20:34Milka Reponen40:42
    45FINLynx 2 (45)+20:43Anna Ojapalo43:30
    46NORHalden SK 2 (21)+20:51Kine Hallan Steiwer39:24
    47FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+22:22Hilla Pitknen49:46
    48SWETullinge SK (43)+22:28Jenny Lnnkvist42:26
    49SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+22:31Ewa Gwzdz49:09
    50NORFossum IF (49)+22:34Ingrid Gylterud Kvalsgaard48:58
    51FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80)+22:45Paula Heikkinen43:51
    52FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (169)+22:52Maaret Rantanen46:51
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+22:56Ella Palm50:10
    54NORIL Tyrving (39)+23:43Linn Hokholt41:32
    55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (86)+24:42Elin Svensson43:51
    56NORBkkelagets SK 2 (68)+24:43Anna Kindlundh45:05
    57FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (58)+24:50Laura Lakanen45:54
    58FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+24:50Hanga Szuromi44:49
    59SWEOK Tisaren 2 (74)+24:51Line Slberg47:11
    60FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+24:52Kaisa Lylynper52:29
    61RUSBlack Sea OK (52)+25:45Anna Korolkova44:25
    62FINRasti-Kurikka (95)+25:49Henna Autio44:46
    63FINIF Femman (112)+25:59Olga Novikova41:14
    64FINKeuruun Kisailijat (188)+26:05Sara Leppsalmi51:29
    65SWEOK Sdertrn (100)+26:24Markstedt Helena50:51
    66FINOK Trian (54)+26:29Mari Seppnen47:00
    67SWEOK Ravinen (40)+26:46Annie Forsberg44:49
    68SWESundsvalls OK (108)+27:41Jenny Wegebro43:15
    69FINAnttolan Urheilijat (79)+27:45Salla Lilja51:54
    70FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+27:50Kaisa Klemettinen47:12
    71NORBkkelagets SK (60)+28:08Louise Oram42:39
    72SWEDomnarvets GoIF (20)+28:19Elin Dahlin41:24
    73FINKuopion Suunnistajat (59)+28:25Anna Moilanen42:33
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+28:26Tiina Haarlaa42:44
    75SWETby OK (73)+29:00Christina Lvald Hellberg48:13
    76SWErla IF (55)+29:03Julia Davidsson48:12
    77FINEspoon Akilles (47)+30:05Annukka Hanhijrvi51:58
    78DENOK Pan rhus (113)+30:17Anneke Hald Bjrgum44:28
    79NORAsker SK (107)+30:26Wislff Margrethe46:15
    80FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (137)+30:44Julia Himil51:11
    81SWEOK Linne 2 (42)+32:25Sandra Bostrm50:00
    82FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+32:29Henna Pylvninen47:03
    83SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (23)+32:40Jutta Jussila45:32
    84FINKangasala SK 3 (114)+32:42Minna Saarinen48:29
    85NORIL Tyrving 2 (158)+32:53Karoline Andersen48:23
    86NORFrol IL (110)+32:53Kine Sofie Sandstad47:44
    87FINBailamama (462)+33:08Maija Vehmas1:00:40
    88FINVehkalahden Veikot (91)+33:12Sanna Weckman48:22
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (67)+33:12Lisa Palm52:00
    90SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (72)+33:37Johanna Lindberg40:58
    91SWEVittjrvs IK (94)+33:42Sofia Westin45:14
    92FINOK Raseborg (136)+33:45Monica Bostrm47:02
    93SWESvedalens AIK 2 (123)+33:48Stina Berg49:45
    94RUSOmega (126)+33:56Elena Kheldert46:06
    95SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (194)+33:58Josefine Carlsson43:08
    96SWESvedalens AIK (31)+34:02Emma Andersson42:45
    97FINMS Parma 3 (84)+34:03Elsa Ankelo44:07
    98FINPaimion Rasti 3 (171)+34:19Signe Dambe48:57
    99FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134)+34:22Milla Mattila44:51
    100FINRastivarsat (102)+35:25Roosa Pelkonen48:39
    101FINKangasala SK 7 (307)+36:05Jaana Pietil-Annala52:12
    102FINEspoon Suunta 6 (267)+36:19Marja-Liisa Autti49:28
    103SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (845)+36:34Dorothea Muller39:39
    104USAOUSA (1245)+36:46Amanda Johansson46:52
    105FINLynx 3 (182)+36:49Hanna Kangasaho46:12
    106SWERehns BK (98)+36:54Wilma Lagerhll1:04:22
    107FINRasti-Lukko (155)+36:55Marika Heinikangas47:32
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (148)+36:55Heini Rintanen51:47
    109FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (189)+37:09Missu Eskola56:59
    110SUIOLV Baselland (87)+37:12Ladina Matter53:14
    111FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96)+37:37Kristina Smirnova43:52
    112FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (153)+38:00Venla Kinnals48:57
    113SUIOl Norska 2 (251)+38:00Elina Haldemann55:06
    114FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116)+38:07Kirsi Koivuniemi44:56
    115FINHiiltomiehet (279)+38:07Katri Niittymki51:06
    116FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+38:11Mari Puhakka-Asikainen49:40
    117RUSNorthern Wind (219)+38:16Natalia Ukhorskaya50:21
    118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+38:17Siana Senn51:44
    119FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203)+38:18Anni Taanila50:17
    120SWELeksands OK (151)+38:25Maria Bjrklund42:37
    121SWELinkpings OK (22)+38:30Frida Sahlman55:10
    122FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (66)+39:42Jenna Tulonen48:11
    123SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+39:50Karin Elfving56:39
    124NORFreidig SPK (25)+40:05Maria Ulseth Sylte51:57
    125FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (209)+40:07Kati Frnti48:44
    126FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83)+40:25Anne Nurmi51:41
    127FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132)+40:40Anniina Taipale51:44
    128FINOlavin Rasti (147)+40:47Teija Piisil54:00
    129SUIOLG Dachsen (336)+40:50Sabrina Meister49:37
    130FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+40:57Roosa Metsola52:23
    131SWEOK Roslagen (145)+41:01Ellen Broman47:48
    132SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (143)+41:21Astrid Norgren56:11
    133SWEEksj SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850)+41:23Amelia Skalberg46:46
    134FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399)+41:32Ida Sundqvist56:08
    135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (179)+41:44Pinja Ylikangas54:35
    136FINNrpes OK (159)+41:51Annelie Glasberg46:13
    137NORBysen IL (117)+42:02Lene Berg Hanssen47:31
    138FINMS Parma 5 (252)+42:36Sanna Salmenoja51:58
    139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558)+42:44Aino Kangasaho55:56
    140NORKonnerud IL (174)+42:52Mari Svingheim51:26
    141FINEspoon Suunta 3 (156)+43:18Kerttu Peura53:11
    142NORLillomarka OL 2 (355)+43:34Kristin Brekke49:54
    143FINEspoon Akilles 2 (269)+43:41Marjukka Hanhijrvi53:53
    144NORNTNUI 3 (131)+43:54Camilla hman55:36
    145FINLappeen Riento (51)+43:58Maria Salmi48:54
    146FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (265)+44:28Tiina Kihlstrm53:41
    147FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (149)+44:54Elsa Npnkangas51:49
    148FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (177)+45:14Nea Kytj50:02
    149LATOK Kapa (85)+45:25Laima Klaua50:23
    150FINOK77 (71)+45:38Janina Donner50:07
    151SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (408)+45:41Maria Junevik51:18
    152FINSK Vuoksi (119)+45:41Roosa Simil58:47
    153RUSNord West 2 (167)+45:44Anastasia Malchenkova51:57
    154FINEspoon Suunta 5 (129)+45:47Astra Francke54:29
    155SWESnttringe SK (283)+45:47Sofia Persson48:48
    156FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175)+45:50Katri Leskel51:38
    157RUSKuzmolovo OS (154)+46:22Tatiana Fomicheva41:17
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207)+46:24Johanna Kiiski51:54
    159FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+46:29Vilma Annala46:04
    160FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284)+46:32Katri Menp49:59
    161GBREUOC (216)+46:34Fiina Chepelin51:45
    162NOR1750 Halden (404)+46:37Bodil Helgerud46:15
    163FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248)+46:43Marjo Bergman56:14
    164SWEOK Ravinen 2 (121)+47:01Moa Westblad51:47
    165FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235)+47:24Tuuli Suutari50:48
    166RUSWhite Nights SPb (157)+47:27Alisa Khafizova47:26
    167FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (82)+47:37Kaarina Nurminen45:04
    168FINRasti-Nokia (266)+47:44Johanna Jrvenp54:09
    169RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (180)+47:46Yana Sugak1:00:47
    170FINUlvilan Ura (324)+47:56Tuuli Mkinen55:54
    171FINIF Femman 2 (245)+48:22Natasha Key42:27
    172SWEOK Denseln (125)+48:24Anastasiia Danylova47:22
    173FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (661)+48:26Saana Sivill55:46
    174FINKyrs-Rasti (313)+48:40Ennimaria Jrventausta55:01
    175SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (162)+48:41Blixt Emma48:03
    176FINNavi (146)+48:43Jatta Ollikainen59:05
    177FINIK Kronan (256)+48:47Linnea Myrskog48:44
    178FINVesaisen Pojat (538)+48:58Annukka Goman1:03:47
    179NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (247)+49:23Torunn kern Jensen50:59
    180FINLuumen Rasti (277)+49:33Anni Simola58:26
    181SWEOK Linne 3 (89)+50:13Karna Thorsson55:07
    182ESTOK Kape (99)+50:22Marili Zimmermann53:19
    183FINOK Trian 4 (227)+50:22Emmi Hasu52:24
    184FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246)+50:24Heta Virtanen54:24
    185ESPSpanish Military Team (1314)+50:28Marisol Gutierrez Sanchez58:02
    186SWESundsvalls OK 2 (410)+50:38Anna Nordin56:56
    187NORNTNUI 4 (104)+50:56Ingrid Okkenhaug46:15
    188ESTSK100 (201)+51:02Adele Puusalu53:35
    189FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (213)+51:06Mirabella Tolonen55:14
    190SWETullinge SK 2 (77)+51:11Magdalena Van de Voorde43:43
    191FINKangasniemen Kalske (140)+51:14Sirja Heiskanen1:00:19
    192FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (254)+51:21Iita Pulkkinen55:36
    193FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+51:28Jenna Leipijrvi58:05
    194SWEOK Ravinen 3 (539)+51:41Tilda Andersson52:55
    195FINTidligere topplpere (166)+51:52Arja Nuolioja51:32
    196FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (331)+51:52Miina Ruoti54:02
    197HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (196)+51:54Szilvia Takacs46:28
    198FINKangasala SK 5 (212)+51:54Iiris Saarenp50:56
    199FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (260)+51:57Tanja Moser56:41
    200FINPargas IF 2 (128)+52:28Jill Lauren48:09
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >