jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Maali 8,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINAinot (160)+1:19:40Hannele Tiira1:13:26
    202ESTSK100 (201)+1:19:47Triin Aedme1:18:28
    203LATBriksnis (193)+1:20:06Lolita Kauke1:17:13
    204RUSVyborg-orientir (163)+1:20:34VALENTINA PETSON1:15:06
    205LATIK Auseklis (273)+1:21:22Magda Cigle1:16:58
    206FINBailamama (462)+1:21:57Maria Merilinen1:38:16
    207SWEOK Tisaren / Kping-Kolsua 3 (103)+1:22:01Marion Aebi1:16:51
    208FINAlatornion Pirkat (214)+1:23:01Marja Tonder1:11:28
    209FINAsikkalan Raikas (215)+1:23:02Leena Hirvonen1:18:21
    210FINKangasniemen Kalske (140)+1:23:36Viivi Valkonen1:21:58
    211FINPellon Ponsi (270)+1:23:36Krista Joona1:11:53
    212FINVetelin Urheilijat (236)+1:23:42Anne Polso1:14:32
    213FINPummilla ohi (621)+1:23:42Tuija Timonen1:07:32
    214FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282)+1:23:49Hanna Vtinen1:14:00
    215FINRasti-Jussit (237)+1:23:55Elina Rinkineva1:14:21
    216FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240)+1:24:01Johanna Rsnen1:08:46
    217FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (202)+1:24:07Melina Avelin1:13:04
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357)+1:24:25Annamari Vierikko1:07:59
    219RUSOmega 2 (302)+1:24:30Julia Semenova1:19:03
    220FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (303)+1:24:32Tia-Maria Tikkanen1:08:56
    221FINSaloisten Reipas (416)+1:24:37Mira Risnen1:15:17
    222FINOriveden Ponnistus (204)+1:24:40Tiina Uotila1:18:19
    223FINRastivarsat 2 (208)+1:25:02Tessa Pulli1:15:50
    224RUSLeader PTZ (333)+1:25:05Tamara Ezhkova1:19:10
    225ESPCatalonia Team (339)+1:25:10Laura Serra1:10:05
    226FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284)+1:25:14Mervi Maijala1:28:23
    227FINLapin Veikot (259)+1:25:30Sini-Pauliina Juopperi1:19:08
    228FINRasti 88 (258)+1:25:40Tuula Sinkkonen1:14:23
    229FINAlirasitus (298)+1:26:18Lotta Tuominen1:15:22
    230FINLynx 4 (338)+1:26:19Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:18:25
    231FINMS Parma 4 (138)+1:26:33Krista Mkinen1:18:49
    232FINMS Parma 6 (507)+1:26:38Minna Miettinen1:21:40
    233FINSuomusjrven Sisu (242)+1:26:43Tiina Anttila1:19:35
    234RUSNord West 3 (187)+1:26:54ELISAVETA KUZNETSOVA1:11:50
    235ESTOK Ilves (354)+1:26:59Marie Tammemae1:13:19
    236FINKoovee 5 (261)+1:27:16Iiris Taubert1:12:42
    237FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278)+1:27:18Minna Ryypp1:09:04
    238SWEOK Ravinen 4 (683)+1:28:01Sarah-Jane Barrable1:19:47
    239GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483)+1:28:21Clare Howes1:12:59
    240FINOK Trian 4 (227)+1:28:30Iina Hasu1:27:49
    241FINKyrs-Rasti (313)+1:28:44Elisa Tuomisto1:30:02
    242FINLaihian Luja (297)+1:28:58Merja Kuusisto1:10:07
    243FINLuumen Rasti (277)+1:29:03Elsa Inkil1:29:05
    244ESTVrska Vesi (141)+1:29:52Daisy Kudre1:15:01
    245FINLapuan Virki (288)+1:29:56Jenna Himanka1:12:09
    246FINSiilin Rasti (300)+1:30:08Leena Mustonen1:23:31
    247FINOK Botnia (191)+1:30:20Ann-Sofie Sundelin1:17:17
    248FINHiisirasti 2 (285)+1:31:02Ekaterina Vlasova1:09:47
    249FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290)+1:31:04Sofia Haglund1:13:49
    250FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (130)+1:31:21Sonja Julkunen1:09:43
    251NORNTNUI 4 (104)+1:31:38Karoline Dahl Fosby1:30:40
    252FINOK77 2 (243)+1:31:39Vivian Lindholm1:17:35
    253FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (439)+1:31:47Kaisu Martinmki1:21:48
    254FINSonkajrven Pahka (308)+1:31:52Heli Urpalainen1:10:26
    255FINEspoon Akilles 3 (407)+1:32:08Ulla Salminen1:21:59
    256FINPihkaniskat (350)+1:32:11Lotta Oinonen1:22:28
    257FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (362)+1:32:23Satu Salorinne1:20:35
    258FINKoovee 6 (611)+1:32:52Henna Saarinen1:11:00
    259FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (392)+1:33:21Sirje Tolonen1:11:56
    260FINSienestjt (335)+1:33:38Maarit Niskanen1:27:32
    261FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (183)+1:34:01Ruut Kanko1:13:37
    262FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (599)+1:34:02Pinja Koskinen1:14:27
    263LATOZONS OK (743)+1:34:05Linda Katlapa1:14:46
    264SWEOK Ravinen 3 (539)+1:34:11Kathryn Barr1:32:13
    265FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (311)+1:34:40Elina Mtt1:12:23
    266SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (133)+1:35:19Elin Jarlemark1:32:21
    267ESTOK Plva Kobras (334)+1:35:22Pille Vinne1:31:24
    268NORLillomarka OL 3 (348)+1:35:53Natali Kollerud1:22:03
    269FINRasti-Jyry (161)+1:36:12Kaija Rantoja1:15:08
    270LATIK Auseklis 2 (344)+1:36:16Anita Saulite1:20:23
    271FINIin Yritys (172)+1:36:19Marjut Kiuttu1:26:58
    272LATBrice Vecenes (271)+1:36:39Ieva Godina1:26:54
    273FINValkeakosken Haka (304)+1:37:05Jutta Nurminen1:21:26
    274LATTAKA TOK (524)+1:37:05Janeta Turka1:22:01
    275FINMntsln Urheilijat (253)+1:37:16Laura Kylml1:18:51
    276FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467)+1:37:16Henna Jylh1:24:10
    277FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343)+1:37:25Marja Penttil1:12:14
    278FINNeidot Itkosen (353)+1:38:53Elina Itkonen1:09:06
    279FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233)+1:39:02Outi Haikama1:31:29
    280RUSO-girls (192)+1:39:04Olga Sergeeva1:23:34
    281FINKoovee 4 (142)+1:39:21Marcela Tesarova1:14:02
    282FINSotkamon Jymy (440)+1:39:25Anniina Tolkkinen1:15:38
    283SWESnttringe SK (283)+1:39:30Therese Persson1:43:27
    284FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (714)+1:39:38Annika Papinaho1:17:43
    285FINSK Uusi 2 (250)+1:39:46Siiri Saalo1:15:15
    286FINKarkki-Rasti (496)+1:39:49Tanja Autio1:13:42
    287ESTJOKA (181)+1:39:50Helle Hallik1:20:49
    288FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537)+1:39:57Emilia Teini1:15:48
    289FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (531)+1:40:06Kirsi Ilmonen1:20:19
    290FINEspoon Suunta 10 (606)+1:40:15Venla Tahvanainen1:24:35
    291FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225)+1:40:33Sanni Kuusinen1:21:46
    292NORIL Tyrving 3 (346)+1:40:43Hege Feiring1:19:53
    293FINIK Falken (286)+1:40:53Patricia Ahlsved1:25:08
    294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446)+1:41:23Hanna Lankinen1:25:56
    295FINLappeen Riento 2 (168)+1:41:36Anniina Tuosa1:26:02
    296FINRastikarhut 3 (421)+1:41:46Tiina Haapakoski1:28:47
    297FINLynx 5 (495)+1:42:00Eija Merilinen1:20:01
    298POLOK!Sport (327)+1:42:04Malwina Wysocka1:37:45
    299FINRasti 88 2 (585)+1:43:50Sini Saarinen1:25:40
    300FINVesaisen Pojat (538)+1:43:52Mirva Lehtonen1:44:56
    301FINOK77 3 (422)+1:43:53Carola Ray1:25:50
    302FINLimingan Niittykrpt (272)+1:43:58Anna-Riikka Lithovius1:18:10
    303FINNrpes OK 2 (292)+1:45:25Anette Langels1:23:59
    304FINSK Hanksu 2002 (433)+1:46:10Laura Leppl1:20:32
    305FINSaarijrven Pullistus (318)+1:46:16Aini Vuorinen1:26:52
    306FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (465)+1:46:18Sirkka Oikarinen1:12:48
    307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521)+1:46:24Hanna Ruhanen1:23:02
    308FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249)+1:46:37Maria Rantala1:26:56
    309FINLaitasaaren Veto (299)+1:46:40Niina Kesl1:21:49
    310FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+1:46:46Pivi Anttonen1:29:29
    311FINLappeen Riento 3 (387)+1:47:03Johanna Tuosa1:23:48
    312FINSK Vuoksi 6 (451)+1:47:28Anu Pohjamo1:18:47
    313FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (463)+1:47:30Anna Simola1:36:10
    314FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (396)+1:47:35Emma-Noora Jaakola1:29:29
    315SWESundsvalls OK 2 (410)+1:47:47Vivian Storkamp1:46:34
    316FINIF Femman 3 (705)+1:48:12Ida Furuns1:26:35
    317ESTSRD SK (374)+1:48:14Yana Zjuhova1:39:16
    318FINNavi 2 (211)+1:48:25Janni Ollikainen1:32:04
    319ESTSK Saue Tammed (418)+1:48:35Anu Poopuu1:21:35
    320SWEKils OK (93)+1:48:53Sofia Holmgrd1:09:39
    321FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (368)+1:49:02Katri Louhi1:32:54
    322FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+1:49:33Kira Ylitalo1:16:58
    323NORModum OL (276)+1:50:08Hansen Tine1:26:20
    324FINIisalmen Visa (289)+1:50:10Elina Hartikainen1:37:29
    325NORGNEIST (417)+1:50:20Ingrid Sandvoll1:30:59
    326NOR1750 Halden 2 (405)+1:50:28Karoline Aune1:33:37
    327NORBysen IL 2 (664)+1:50:34Eirin Lodgaard1:24:31
    328FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (340)+1:50:38Leena Alonen1:27:27
    329FINEspoon Suunta 9 (492)+1:50:47Puromies Merja1:20:00
    330SWETullinge SK 3 (118)+1:50:49Ellinor Sundqvist1:35:04
    331FINRasti-Vihti (352)+1:51:04Suvi Moisander1:23:25
    332FINMaarian Mahti (393)+1:51:11Anna Salmi1:30:14
    333FINRasti E4 (400)+1:51:18Kirsi Kihlstrm1:32:43
    334FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512)+1:51:22Maria Kki1:38:53
    335FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (234)+1:51:48Essi Ylipelkola1:13:05
    336FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (328)+1:52:43Jonna Lindstedt1:19:42
    337FINSK Vuoksi 2 (347)+1:52:50Virpi Juutilainen1:24:25
    338ESTOK TON (829)+1:52:53Signe Raidmets1:21:59
    339FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (326)+1:53:16Henna Sivenius1:34:10
    340FINHuhta (431)+1:53:54Johanna Huhta1:25:41
    341RUSNorthern Wind 2 (800)+1:54:19Irina Borevich1:28:23
    342FINLaihian Luja 2 (358)+1:54:20Maija Laasanen1:29:11
    343NORIL Tyrving 6 (453)+1:55:10Milda hlckers1:12:50
    344FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (434)+1:55:24Eija Keski-Sntti1:11:22
    345FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (506)+1:55:25Tiia Keltamki1:15:06
    346FINSuonenjoen Vasama (398)+1:55:29Tiina Lyytinen1:18:01
    347BELBelgian Military Team (1309)+1:55:31Liesbeth Van de Velde1:14:25
    348FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320)+1:55:42Raisa Kantanen1:23:47
    349FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (798)+1:55:43Minna Hotakainen1:19:11
    350FINRento (543)+1:55:45Hanna-Maija Rantakyl1:22:25
    351FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470)+1:55:46Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:22:16
    352FINOK77 4 (513)+1:55:47Annika von Schoultz1:29:23
    353FINPaimion Rasti 4 (306)+1:55:48Jaana Hls1:15:34
    354FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (525)+1:55:52Kaisa Kerkola1:38:59
    355FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (471)+1:55:56Emilia Hyvrinen1:19:12
    356FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715)+1:56:11Pivi Peltoniemi1:28:54
    357FINLammin Ski (509)+1:56:16Anna Riihimki1:18:30
    358RUSAnother way (241)+1:56:54Lika Razina1:15:27
    359FINKauhavan Wisa (448)+1:57:12Minna Iso-Koivisto1:24:09
    360FINOK Botnia 2 (739)+1:57:19Kati Nyns1:22:08
    361RUSPTZ-O (1297)+1:57:33Galina Roy1:16:45
    362LATOK Kapa 2 (455)+1:57:44Agnese Dzirve1:15:18
    363FINLapin Sudet (264)+1:57:48Johanna Riipinen1:21:37
    364FINOulun Valppaat (1147)+1:58:49Tytti Kaijanen1:25:01
    365FINPargas IF 3 (577)+1:59:04Maria Brink1:50:04
    366FINEspoon Akilles 5 (322)+1:59:21Leena Noromaa1:39:18
    367FINPihkaniskat 2 (624)+1:59:29Marianne Touru1:26:12
    368FINRasTiimi 2 (435)+1:59:48Elina Keskitalo1:33:10
    369FINSuunta 2000 (594)+1:59:51Pivi Joutsenvaara1:27:00
    370FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (481)+2:00:00Suvi Blixt1:26:43
    371FINPyhjrven Pohti (436)+2:00:01Elisa Parkkinen1:25:07
    372FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556)+2:00:10Sanni Heikkinen1:37:33
    373FINRasti-Jussit 2 (964)+2:00:11Anna Tuomisto1:24:57
    374FINOK Trian 8 (388)+2:00:15Anneli Laurila1:20:04
    375FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508)+2:00:23Leena Harju1:34:43
    376FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (528)+2:00:25Lida Khromushkina1:20:07
    377FINJoutsenon Kullervo (494)+2:00:31Venla Vesikko1:30:39
    378FINTeam TUOLI (376)+2:00:45Nelli Hietaoja1:27:33
    379SWECentrum OK Stockholm (230)+2:00:48Sara Jonasson1:22:56
    380FINPummit kadoksissa (1308)+2:01:03Kirsi Hnninen1:41:50
    381FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229)+2:01:25Pivi Leppvuori1:31:55
    382FINNivalan Suunnistajat (377)+2:02:06Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma1:34:54
    383FINKangasala SK 9 (603)+2:02:14Maija Ojanen1:09:16
    384FINOlavin Rasti 2 (718)+2:02:21Niina-Mari Inkeri1:35:34
    385RUSOrienta SKI-O (221)+2:02:28Galina Rybedyuk1:03:24
    386FINSukkelat Savolaiset (676)+2:02:31Varpu Krkkinen1:18:33
    387FINEpiln Esa (437)+2:02:38Tanja Ilomki1:08:56
    388FINMTTM (643)+2:02:56Emma Sde1:50:35
    389RUSLegenda (332)+2:03:18Julia Bolshakova1:24:00
    390FINTeam Ventus (553)+2:03:28Anne Kiljunen1:22:46
    391FINPermeren Rasti (438)+2:03:33Maria Vesala1:14:31
    392FINRasti-Pielinen (384)+2:03:45Mervi Merilinen1:31:09
    393FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (567)+2:03:49Saana Peltola1:19:47
    394NORSteinkjer OK (139)+2:03:50Astrid Lgran1:22:31
    395FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500)+2:03:51Camilla Koskinen1:32:03
    396FINRasti-Hyry (682)+2:03:59Reeta-Maria Partanen1:16:47
    397ESTRakvere OK (379)+2:04:08Kelly Vildek1:33:35
    398FINOK Trian 7 (316)+2:04:28Sanna Lousio1:39:39
    399FINTeam RANE (927)+2:04:31Anni Mettl1:32:29
    400NORRingerike OL (305)+2:04:33Sissel Skovly1:25:02
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >