jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEAlfta SA OK (6)2:27:10Natalia Gemperle16:20
    2SUIOl Norska (32)+1Sabine Hauswirth17:25
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+3:39Tove Alexandersson17:09
    4FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+4:58Simona Aebersold17:29
    5FINMS Parma (11)+6:43Maija Sianoja17:53
    6SWEIFK Moras OK (33)+6:53Kristin Lfgren19:20
    7FINSK Pohjanthti (3)+7:27Marika Teini16:34
    8NORHalden SK (1)+8:21Elena Roos17:40
    9FINRastikarhut (75)+8:53Elli Peltomki19:02
    10SWEOK Kre (12)+9:04Lisa Risby16:32
    11SWEGteborg Majorna OK (5)+9:08Lina Strand18:34
    12FINPaimion Rasti (9)+9:12Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul20:41
    13SWEPan-Kristianstad (27)+9:54Ursula Kadan17:31
    14FINHiidenkiertjt (17)+10:14Yulia Novikova20:06
    15FINKoovee (4)+10:22Svetlana Mironova18:00
    16LTUIGTISA (26)+11:30Sandra Pauzaite17:56
    17SWEOK Tisaren (16)+11:32Josefin Tjernlund18:05
    18FINTampereen Pyrint (2)+12:30Venla Harju16:46
    19FINKangasala SK (30)+13:23Evely Kaasiku17:29
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (41)+14:06Kristine Berglia19:39
    21NORNTNUI (61)+14:08Sigrid Alexandersen20:51
    22SWEJrla Orientering (19)+14:30Karolin Ohlsson16:10
    23SWEOK Orion (18)+14:55Nadiya Volynska18:55
    24SWEIFK Liding SOK (8)+15:08Anna Bachman17:51
    25NORLillomarka OL (44)+15:21Andrine Benjaminsen16:27
    26NORNTNUI 2 (69)+15:47Ingunn Egeberg Var21:48
    27FINMS Parma 2 (65)+16:50Anni Heikkonen20:34
    28SWEOK Linne (14)+16:55Johanna berg17:27
    29NORNydalens SK (35)+16:57Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg18:25
    30FINHiisirasti (37)+17:23Olga Elizarova22:01
    31FINLynx (24)+19:50Sara Karvonen21:16
    32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (36)+20:23Minna Kauppi17:41
    33FINPargas IF (46)+20:57Amy Nymalm21:11
    34SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (13)+20:57Adela Indrakova17:44
    35FINEspoon Suunta (57)+21:00Maria Mttnen19:15
    36FINKoovee 2 (38)+21:36Anna-Kaisa Asikainen21:02
    37FINPaimion Rasti 2 (50)+21:59Inga Dambe18:36
    38FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+22:02Megan Carter-Davies19:06
    39FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+22:20Merja Rantanen16:53
    40SWEJrla Orientering 2 (135)+22:58Dominique Bucher20:45
    41FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+23:05Jenny Joensuu-Partanen20:06
    42RUSNord West (76)+23:15Tatiana Bevza20:10
    43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (63)+23:31Frida Jnsson Hellstadius23:35
    44NORHalden SK 2 (21)+23:34Lizzie Ingham19:38
    45FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80)+25:36Veera Kortelainen19:46
    46FINLynx 2 (45)+25:46Taru Ikheimonen21:49
    47SWEOK Tisaren 2 (74)+26:10Andrea Svensson18:11
    48FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+26:39Sonja Mellberg23:53
    49NORFossum IF (49)+26:46sne Holo21:05
    50SWETullinge SK (43)+26:48Johanna Lnnkvist21:08
    51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (86)+27:04Isa Envall19:22
    52SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+27:14Olena Pitirimova21:55
    53SWEOK Sdertrn (100)+27:16Taylor Cat17:43
    54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+27:17Sara Granstedt21:15
    55FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+27:20Annika Viilo26:43
    56FINIF Femman (112)+27:22Julia Jrvelinen18:27
    57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+27:59Sanni Kivel19:58
    58SWEDomnarvets GoIF (20)+28:06Emma Johansson16:49
    59FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (58)+28:16Saana-Maria Rahko20:20
    60NORBkkelagets SK 2 (68)+28:27Joana Wlti20:46
    61FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (169)+29:39Tia Tarkiainen23:35
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+29:43Pihla Otsamo18:16
    63FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+30:19Ilona Lainio22:36
    64FINKuopion Suunnistajat (59)+30:28Alma Toivanen19:04
    65FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+31:02Veera Klemettinen19:39
    66FINKeuruun Kisailijat (188)+31:17Niina Kauppinen22:09
    67SWEOK Ravinen (40)+31:37Josefine Klintberg21:49
    68FINRasti-Kurikka (95)+31:52Suvi Heittola23:10
    69NORIL Tyrving (39)+32:26Tessa Strain25:55
    70FINAnttolan Urheilijat (79)+32:29Henna-Riikka Haikonen21:31
    71RUSBlack Sea OK (52)+32:35Anastasya Neverova23:49
    72FINEspoon Akilles (47)+34:36Leenukka Hanhijrvi21:20
    73SWESundsvalls OK (108)+34:45Hedwig Haas23:59
    74SWESvedalens AIK (31)+34:53Maria Magnusson17:55
    75SWEVittjrvs IK (94)+35:48Evelina Wickbom19:12
    76SWErla IF (55)+35:49Emelie Larsson23:50
    77FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+35:50Noora Hyyrynen20:30
    78SWEOK Linne 2 (42)+36:01Kate Morrison20:40
    79SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (72)+36:25Sara Johansson19:40
    80NORAsker SK (107)+36:52Strand Synne23:28
    81FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (137)+37:06Ksenia Penzina23:10
    82RUSOmega (126)+37:37Nika Kalinina20:36
    83DENOK Pan rhus (113)+37:44Anne Mette Scmidt24:23
    84FINKangasala SK 3 (114)+37:47Maria Gorczyga22:11
    85SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (194)+37:59Erica Pettersson20:54
    86SWESvedalens AIK 2 (123)+38:00Filippa Spnr21:13
    87FINOK Trian (54)+38:02Anna Elffors28:38
    88SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (67)+38:14Lucyna Drewniowska22:01
    89FINVehkalahden Veikot (91)+38:18Elina Kilpelinen21:40
    90NORFrol IL (110)+38:18Eirin Svane-Hafstad22:19
    91SWERehns BK (98)+38:41Katja Nikitina18:28
    92SWETby OK (73)+39:51Josefine Andersson27:48
    93FINKangasala SK 7 (307)+40:10Riina Liuha20:58
    94FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (148)+40:14Julie Emmerson19:50
    95SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (23)+41:01Barbora Pijakova25:10
    96FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134)+41:03Venla Turakainen23:32
    97FINOK Raseborg (136)+41:07Sara Lindholm24:13
    98SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (845)+41:09Elise Josefsson21:49
    99FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96)+41:30Ildiko Szerencsi20:58
    100NORBkkelagets SK (60)+41:39Lisa Schubnell30:28
    101NORIL Tyrving 2 (158)+42:07sa Franzen26:02
    102SWELeksands OK (151)+42:08Linda Lindkvist20:42
    103FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (189)+42:28Johanna Ritanotko22:30
    104SWELinkpings OK (22)+42:30Therese Klintberg20:52
    105FINHiiltomiehet (279)+42:31Johanna Niittymki21:11
    106FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (153)+42:37Enni Jalava21:30
    107RUSNorthern Wind (219)+42:41Natalia Kondrashova21:14
    108USAOUSA (1245)+42:45Isabel Bryant23:03
    109FINRasti-Lukko (155)+42:50Reija Kallioniemi22:57
    110FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116)+43:02Mari Koivunen21:40
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (66)+43:05Essi Hietaoja20:24
    112FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+43:11Anni Kivilaakso22:08
    113SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+44:02Johanka Simkova20:41
    114FINRastivarsat (102)+44:30Irina Mihalko25:54
    115FINMS Parma 3 (84)+44:42Emilia Rantanen27:36
    116FINPaimion Rasti 3 (171)+44:55Milla Vehkaoja27:21
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83)+45:03Henna Yliluikki21:22
    118SUIOLG Dachsen (336)+45:10Brigitte Grueniger Huber20:52
    119FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132)+45:22Luca Szuromi21:36
    120NORFreidig SPK (25)+45:28Hanne Sandstad22:26
    121FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (209)+45:47Kati Savinainen22:28
    122FINEspoon Suunta 6 (267)+45:50Virpi Palmen26:11
    123SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (143)+46:08Ingrid Alexandersson21:47
    124FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (179)+46:12Ruska Saarela21:25
    125FINLynx 3 (182)+46:16Annamari Tiitola26:07
    126FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203)+46:22Maiju Oksanen24:57
    127NORKonnerud IL (174)+46:26Jenny Baklid20:39
    128FINBailamama (462)+46:42Maria Merilinen29:59
    129FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+46:47Pivi Pirtil22:27
    130SWEOK Roslagen (145)+46:48Tekle Gvildyte22:32
    131FINOK77 (71)+46:51Ina Westerlund17:50
    132LATOK Kapa (85)+46:53Irita Pu311299te18:25
    133FINOlavin Rasti (147)+47:57Minttu-Maija Repo24:06
    134NORBysen IL (117)+47:59Ingeborg Eide23:00
    135SUIOLV Baselland (87)+48:13Romina Schweizer27:30
    136FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+48:14Pinja Hietanen26:26
    137FINNrpes OK (159)+48:16Mia Smeds23:00
    138NORNTNUI 3 (131)+48:27Aurora Fossy21:34
    139FINMS Parma 5 (252)+48:41Heli Heikkil22:41
    140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558)+49:19Pivi Malmi22:46
    141FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175)+49:25Kaisa Laitinen20:22
    142FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+49:30Mari Schutskoff19:48
    143SUIOl Norska 2 (251)+49:48Kim Hadorn28:49
    144FINEspoon Suunta 5 (129)+49:51Outi Marttila20:31
    145FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (177)+50:12Niina Laakso22:11
    146FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235)+50:14Sari Vrnen20:06
    147SWEEksj SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850)+50:17Tove Flodman25:38
    148NOR1750 Halden (404)+50:34Jorunn Teigen20:31
    149FINEspoon Suunta 3 (156)+50:51Liga Arniece24:24
    150FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399)+50:55Leena Kuusipohja Johansson25:52
    151FINSK Vuoksi (119)+51:03Marjut Turunen22:23
    152GBREUOC (216)+51:07Sarah Jones21:32
    153FINEspoon Akilles 2 (269)+51:10Hanna Vuorela24:11
    154FINIK Kronan (256)+51:22Ellen Myrskog19:26
    155SWEOK Ravinen 2 (121)+51:27Frida Forsberg20:56
    156FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (149)+51:27Janika Puikkonen23:41
    157FINLappeen Riento (51)+51:43Riikka Suomalainen24:34
    158RUSKuzmolovo OS (154)+51:55Olga Borodulina22:30
    159FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248)+52:03Suvi Oikarinen22:05
    160FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (82)+52:04Emmi Hakomki21:29
    161RUSNord West 2 (167)+52:25DARIA Krasilnikova23:41
    162SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (162)+52:28Hruskova Barbora20:47
    163ESTOK Kape (99)+53:00Merike Vanjuk19:15
    164FINIF Femman 2 (245)+53:03Pernilla Tunis22:07
    165FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (265)+53:05Maija Rajaniemi25:22
    166NORLillomarka OL 2 (355)+53:27Ellen Ariansen26:30
    167FINRasti-Nokia (266)+53:34Maria Latvala22:33
    168FINNavi (146)+53:38Sanni Marttinen21:37
    169SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (408)+54:27Kerstin Hland25:13
    170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207)+54:29Venla Heikkil25:13
    171SWEOK Denseln (125)+55:20Hanna Eriksson23:51
    172FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (661)+55:24Ulla Lahtinen23:45
    173SWEOK Linne 3 (89)+56:12Lovisa Larsson22:57
    174RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (180)+56:14Maria Zasimovskaia24:57
    175RUSWhite Nights SPb (157)+56:19Elena Pisarenko25:39
    176FINLahden Taimi (106)+57:08Sanna Andelin21:19
    177FINUlvilan Ura (324)+57:13Maija Tiittanen26:08
    178FINPargas IF 2 (128)+57:13Sanna Nymalm21:37
    179ESPSpanish Military Team (1314)+57:27Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso24:16
    180FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (213)+57:44Riikka Haltia23:20
    181FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246)+58:04Mariia Blinova24:38
    182FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+58:11Maija Kernen23:29
    183FINKangasniemen Kalske (140)+58:17Viivi Valkonen23:38
    184FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (254)+58:20Netta Tuhkanen23:32
    185LATOK Meridians (164)+58:26Zanda Abzalone21:20
    186FINKangasala SK 5 (212)+59:06Aino Ojanen24:16
    187FINKyrs-Rasti (313)+59:11Elisa Tuomisto27:28
    188ESTSK100 (201)+59:27Triin Aedme25:06
    189FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (260)+59:30Emmi Mhnen24:01
    190FINRastiketut (255)+59:36Riikka Saarimki23:12
    191NORNTNUI 4 (104)+59:37Karoline Dahl Fosby25:38
    192SWETullinge SK 2 (77)+59:40Malin Dahlstrm25:17
    193LATBriksnis (193)+59:53Lolita Kauke23:58
    194NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (247)+1:00:08Invild Kjesbu27:36
    195HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (196)+1:00:11Julia Goldmann25:24
    196SWEOK Ravinen 3 (539)+1:00:28Kathryn Barr25:29
    197SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (133)+1:00:36Elin Jarlemark24:36
    198RUSLytkarino (262)+1:00:39Aleksandra Andronova20:55
    199SWESnttringe SK (283)+1:00:40Therese Persson31:35
    200NORGanddal IL (315)+1:01:21Aud Taksdal23:07
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >