jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINRastiimi - noname (176)+1:01:50Johanna Tiitto23:39
    202FINIF Brahe (365)+1:01:52Elina Laakkonen23:37
    203RUSOmega 2 (302)+1:02:16Julia Semenova23:48
    204FINTidligere topplpere (166)+1:02:20Erja Sorri27:09
    205FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (544)+1:02:28Riikka Kivel21:48
    206FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (331)+1:02:29Sandra Lauenstein26:37
    207FINVesaisen Pojat (538)+1:02:34Mirva Lehtonen30:37
    208FINSK Vuoksi 4 (185)+1:02:47Essi Visnen23:17
    209FINLuumen Rasti (277)+1:03:15Elsa Inkil30:16
    210FINOK Trian 4 (227)+1:03:16Iina Hasu29:34
    211LATIK Auseklis (273)+1:03:18Magda Cigle25:53
    212FINLapin Veikot (259)+1:03:45Sini-Pauliina Juopperi24:21
    213RUSVyborg-orientir (163)+1:03:47VALENTINA PETSON25:17
    214FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184)+1:03:52Siiri Siikarla23:41
    215FINAsikkalan Raikas (215)+1:04:00Leena Hirvonen26:18
    216FINAinot (160)+1:04:04Hannele Tiira24:49
    217SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (224)+1:04:06Andersson Ella23:56
    218FINVetelin Urheilijat (236)+1:04:18Anne Polso22:06
    219FINMS Parma 6 (507)+1:04:21Minna Miettinen26:21
    220FINLynx 4 (338)+1:04:44Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta23:49
    221FINRasti-Jussit (237)+1:04:46Elina Rinkineva22:11
    222FINMS Parma 4 (138)+1:04:50Krista Mkinen24:05
    223SWEOK Tisaren / Kping-Kolsua 3 (103)+1:05:15Marion Aebi27:04
    224FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282)+1:05:40Hanna Vtinen22:50
    225FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284)+1:05:44Mervi Maijala35:51
    226FINSuomusjrven Sisu (242)+1:06:38Tiina Anttila26:29
    227FINSomeron Esa (218)+1:06:47Tiina Vre19:53
    228RUSLeader PTZ (333)+1:06:50Tamara Ezhkova27:53
    229FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (202)+1:06:50Melina Avelin22:46
    230FINSaloisten Reipas (416)+1:06:59Mira Risnen24:38
    231ESTOK Plva Kobras (334)+1:07:11Pille Vinne30:12
    232LATBrice Vecenes (271)+1:07:29Ieva Godina24:43
    233FINSienestjt (335)+1:07:32Maarit Niskanen28:24
    234FINAlatornion Pirkat (214)+1:07:38Marja Tonder23:03
    235FINRastivarsat 2 (208)+1:07:46Tessa Pulli25:33
    236SWEOK Ravinen 4 (683)+1:07:51Sarah-Jane Barrable26:36
    237FINEspoon Akilles 3 (407)+1:07:53Ulla Salminen24:43
    238FINSiilin Rasti (300)+1:09:04Leena Mustonen29:26
    239FINPellon Ponsi (270)+1:09:04Krista Joona24:20
    240FINOriveden Ponnistus (204)+1:09:12Tiina Uotila29:50
    241POLOK!Sport (327)+1:09:24Malwina Wysocka32:04
    242FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (362)+1:09:32Satu Salorinne24:43
    243FINAlirasitus (298)+1:10:34Lotta Tuominen26:37
    244FINPummilla ohi (621)+1:10:54Tuija Timonen21:43
    245ESPCatalonia Team (339)+1:10:55Laura Serra22:49
    246FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240)+1:10:59Johanna Rsnen22:42
    247FINOK Botnia (191)+1:11:02Ann-Sofie Sundelin24:57
    248RUSNord West 3 (187)+1:11:04ELISAVETA KUZNETSOVA22:58
    249GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483)+1:11:14Clare Howes22:51
    250FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278)+1:11:26Minna Ryypp20:11
    251SWESundsvalls OK 2 (410)+1:11:28Vivian Storkamp37:13
    252FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357)+1:11:29Annamari Vierikko22:02
    253FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (303)+1:11:32Tia-Maria Tikkanen22:55
    254FINRasti 88 (258)+1:11:34Tuula Sinkkonen27:16
    255FINIin Yritys (172)+1:11:37Marjut Kiuttu29:14
    256FINKoovee 5 (261)+1:11:37Iiris Taubert24:01
    257FINOK77 2 (243)+1:11:43Vivian Lindholm24:38
    258FINLappeen Riento 2 (168)+1:11:49Anniina Tuosa23:14
    259FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (439)+1:12:07Kaisu Martinmki29:06
    260ESTOK Ilves (354)+1:12:35Marie Tammemae25:54
    261FINEspoon Suunta 10 (606)+1:12:50Venla Tahvanainen24:09
    262FINRastikarhut 3 (421)+1:12:52Tiina Haapakoski26:52
    263FINLapuan Virki (288)+1:13:01Jenna Himanka22:12
    264FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (463)+1:13:03Anna Simola28:42
    265FINLaihian Luja (297)+1:13:04Merja Kuusisto21:12
    266FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467)+1:13:36Henna Jylh27:29
    267FINPihkaniskat (350)+1:13:52Lotta Oinonen31:07
    268RUSO-girls (192)+1:13:54Olga Sergeeva25:23
    269ESTVrska Vesi (141)+1:14:18Daisy Kudre26:26
    270FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (130)+1:14:20Sonja Julkunen19:41
    271LATTAKA TOK (524)+1:14:29Janeta Turka26:24
    272FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (531)+1:14:45Kirsi Ilmonen21:57
    273FINIisalmen Visa (289)+1:14:56Elina Hartikainen29:13
    274FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233)+1:14:56Outi Haikama34:22
    275ESTSRD SK (374)+1:15:01Yana Zjuhova33:02
    276FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446)+1:15:44Hanna Lankinen27:15
    277LATOZONS OK (743)+1:16:24Linda Katlapa24:04
    278NORIL Tyrving 3 (346)+1:16:28Hege Feiring22:37
    279LATIK Auseklis 2 (344)+1:16:29Anita Saulite27:35
    280FINOK77 3 (422)+1:16:40Carola Ray25:35
    281FINSonkajrven Pahka (308)+1:16:40Heli Urpalainen22:13
    282FINHiisirasti 2 (285)+1:16:47Ekaterina Vlasova22:31
    283FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (599)+1:16:54Pinja Koskinen24:17
    284FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290)+1:17:31Sofia Haglund27:14
    285ESTJOKA (181)+1:17:41Helle Hallik25:38
    286FINRasti 88 2 (585)+1:18:02Sini Saarinen26:51
    287FINValkeakosken Haka (304)+1:18:15Jutta Nurminen29:35
    288NOR1750 Halden 2 (405)+1:18:24Karoline Aune28:31
    289FINKoovee 6 (611)+1:18:41Henna Saarinen23:48
    290FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (183)+1:19:18Ruut Kanko25:53
    291FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249)+1:19:19Maria Rantala26:37
    292FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (311)+1:19:21Elina Mtt24:02
    293FINIK Falken (286)+1:19:28Patricia Ahlsved30:42
    294NORLillomarka OL 3 (348)+1:19:38Natali Kollerud32:46
    295FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+1:19:39Pivi Anttonen29:20
    296FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (525)+1:20:09Kaisa Kerkola30:14
    297FINRasti-Jyry (161)+1:20:23Kaija Rantoja26:18
    298FINSotkamon Jymy (440)+1:20:30Anniina Tolkkinen23:41
    299FINMntsln Urheilijat (253)+1:20:46Laura Kylml29:20
    300FINNrpes OK 2 (292)+1:20:59Anette Langels26:32
    301FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (340)+1:21:00Leena Alonen24:48
    302FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512)+1:21:01Maria Kki35:31
    303FINSaarijrven Pullistus (318)+1:21:06Aini Vuorinen28:41
    304FINEspoon Akilles 5 (322)+1:21:20Leena Noromaa28:16
    305FINNavi 2 (211)+1:21:22Janni Ollikainen32:00
    306FINLynx 5 (495)+1:21:27Eija Merilinen26:26
    307FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225)+1:21:52Sanni Kuusinen30:04
    308FINSK Uusi 2 (250)+1:21:53Siiri Saalo24:20
    309FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (714)+1:21:56Annika Papinaho26:59
    310FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537)+1:22:04Emilia Teini24:54
    311FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343)+1:22:08Marja Penttil23:56
    312FINKarkki-Rasti (496)+1:22:11Tanja Autio23:02
    313FINIF Femman 3 (705)+1:22:13Ida Furuns27:34
    314FINMaarian Mahti (393)+1:22:34Anna Salmi28:35
    315NORGNEIST (417)+1:22:37Ingrid Sandvoll30:15
    316FINKoovee 4 (142)+1:22:56Marcela Tesarova24:36
    317FINRasti E4 (400)+1:22:58Kirsi Kihlstrm31:22
    318FINLappeen Riento 3 (387)+1:23:16Johanna Tuosa27:00
    319FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (396)+1:23:18Emma-Noora Jaakola32:11
    320RUSNord West 4 (280)+1:23:40ANNA KORZHAVINA24:47
    321FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (326)+1:23:47Henna Sivenius31:39
    322NORModum OL (276)+1:24:09Hansen Tine27:20
    323FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (368)+1:24:22Katri Louhi35:13
    324FINSK Hanksu 2002 (433)+1:24:31Laura Leppl25:52
    325FINLimingan Niittykrpt (272)+1:24:37Anna-Riikka Lithovius25:47
    326FINLaihian Luja 2 (358)+1:24:42Maija Laasanen26:32
    327SWETullinge SK 3 (118)+1:25:01Ellinor Sundqvist36:14
    328FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521)+1:25:10Hanna Ruhanen28:47
    329FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (430)+1:25:20Anni-Elina Koskiaho36:01
    330FINPargas IF 3 (577)+1:25:32Maria Brink43:31
    331FINLaitasaaren Veto (299)+1:26:47Niina Kesl28:55
    332SWERns OK (281)+1:26:52Anki Pousette35:25
    333FINSK Vuoksi 6 (451)+1:26:58Anu Pohjamo25:15
    334FINNeidot Itkosen (353)+1:27:00Elina Itkonen24:12
    335FINSK Vuoksi 2 (347)+1:27:09Virpi Juutilainen25:43
    336FINPummit kadoksissa (1308)+1:27:11Kirsi Hnninen34:57
    337FINOlavin Rasti 2 (718)+1:27:51Niina-Mari Inkeri28:03
    338FINKauhajoen Karhu (426)+1:27:57Veera Mkitalo39:29
    339RUSNorthern Wind 2 (800)+1:28:11Irina Borevich29:14
    340FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508)+1:28:13Leena Harju29:32
    341ESTLSF Pronoking Team (791)+1:28:19Merilin Anijrv32:08
    342NORBysen IL 2 (664)+1:28:26Eirin Lodgaard29:21
    343ESTSK Saue Tammed (418)+1:28:27Anu Poopuu28:25
    344FINMTTM (643)+1:28:31Emma Sde43:09
    345FINRasti-Vihti (352)+1:28:45Suvi Moisander28:05
    346FINOK77 4 (513)+1:29:03Annika von Schoultz29:37
    347FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556)+1:29:08Sanni Heikkinen33:30
    348FINJoutsenon Kullervo (494)+1:29:14Venla Vesikko26:21
    349FINEspoon Suunta 9 (492)+1:29:16Puromies Merja25:28
    350FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (465)+1:29:19Sirkka Oikarinen22:48
    351FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+1:29:21Kira Ylitalo23:45
    352FINOK Trian 7 (316)+1:29:37Sanna Lousio31:48
    353FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (328)+1:30:26Jonna Lindstedt24:23
    354ESTOK TON (829)+1:30:28Signe Raidmets26:33
    355LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:30:34Alvita Mirecka27:30
    356FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320)+1:30:37Raisa Kantanen25:40
    357FINHuhta (431)+1:30:41Johanna Huhta29:26
    358SWEOK Klemmingen (395)+1:31:00sa Westlund32:46
    359FINOulun Valppaat (1147)+1:31:10Tytti Kaijanen24:20
    360FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (425)+1:31:18Marja Joutsen31:03
    361FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229)+1:31:24Pivi Leppvuori28:52
    362FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715)+1:32:07Pivi Peltoniemi31:49
    363FINRento (543)+1:32:34Hanna-Maija Rantakyl26:13
    364FINRasTiimi 2 (435)+1:32:38Elina Keskitalo32:59
    365FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541)+1:32:44Hanna Vehmas29:09
    366SWEKils OK (93)+1:33:43Sofia Holmgrd21:28
    367FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (394)+1:33:52Mari Hovinen33:08
    368FINPihkaniskat 2 (624)+1:34:09Marianne Touru27:50
    369FINPyhjrven Pohti (436)+1:34:11Elisa Parkkinen26:16
    370FINLammin Ski (509)+1:34:14Anna Riihimki23:26
    371FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470)+1:34:19Anna-Lea Rantalainen27:47
    372FINTeam TUOLI (376)+1:34:27Nelli Hietaoja28:14
    373FINRasti-Pielinen (384)+1:34:27Mervi Merilinen28:50
    374FINKauhavan Wisa (448)+1:34:29Minna Iso-Koivisto28:25
    375ESTRakvere OK (379)+1:34:33Kelly Vildek30:59
    376FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (234)+1:34:34Essi Ylipelkola22:50
    377FINOK Botnia 2 (739)+1:34:37Kati Nyns26:24
    378FINSuonenjoen Vasama (398)+1:34:53Tiina Lyytinen24:23
    379FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (471)+1:34:59Emilia Hyvrinen25:14
    380FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (733)+1:35:06Kaisa Hankala26:27
    381FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (481)+1:35:25Suvi Blixt29:07
    382FINRastiPiikki (452)+1:35:49Mari Vataa32:47
    383FINLapuan Virki 2 (580)+1:36:12Milla Rajala30:50
    384FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (798)+1:36:45Minna Hotakainen27:12
    385FINSuunta 2000 (594)+1:37:05Pivi Joutsenvaara31:13
    386SUIol.biel.seeland (228)+1:37:10Ingrid Kurz33:48
    387FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500)+1:37:11Camilla Koskinen32:22
    388RUSAnother way (241)+1:37:14Lika Razina22:46
    389BELBelgian Military Team (1309)+1:37:15Liesbeth Van de Velde23:08
    390FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (688)+1:37:18Reetta Hmlinen27:57
    391FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (330)+1:37:19Laura Sumanen32:07
    392FINNivalan Suunnistajat (377)+1:37:20Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma37:07
    393FINLapin Sudet (264)+1:37:21Johanna Riipinen28:08
    394FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (382)+1:37:22Saila Ahtola-Salonen31:26
    395FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (563)+1:37:32Sari Laurila28:22
    396FINTeam RANE (927)+1:37:36Anni Mettl32:33
    397SWECentrum OK Stockholm (230)+1:37:37Sara Jonasson26:43
    398FINRasti-Jussit 2 (964)+1:37:38Anna Tuomisto29:22
    399FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (766)+1:37:48Kati Paavola40:00
    400FINHuipputiimi (475)+1:38:06Eeva Korteniemi36:28
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >