jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEAlfta SA OK (6)2:55:06Natalia Gemperle44:16
    2SUIOl Norska (32)+1:55Sabine Hauswirth47:15
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+2:28Tove Alexandersson43:54
    4FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+8:15Simona Aebersold48:42
    5FINPaimion Rasti (9)+10:43Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul50:08
    6NORHalden SK (1)+11:08Elena Roos48:23
    7SWEOK Kre (12)+11:18Lisa Risby46:42
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (33)+11:24Kristin Lfgren51:47
    9FINMS Parma (11)+11:36Maija Sianoja50:42
    10FINSK Pohjanthti (3)+12:36Marika Teini49:39
    11FINKoovee (4)+13:02Svetlana Mironova48:36
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (2)+13:37Venla Harju45:49
    13SWEGteborg Majorna OK (5)+13:51Lina Strand51:13
    14NORLillomarka OL (44)+15:42Andrine Benjaminsen44:44
    15NORNTNUI (61)+16:09Sigrid Alexandersen50:48
    16FINRastikarhut (75)+16:22Elli Peltomki54:27
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK (8)+16:57Anna Bachman47:36
    18SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (41)+16:59Kristine Berglia50:28
    19SWEJrla Orientering (19)+17:00Karolin Ohlsson46:36
    20SWEPan-Kristianstad (27)+17:45Ursula Kadan53:18
    21LTUIGTISA (26)+18:03Sandra Pauzaite52:25
    22NORNydalens SK (35)+19:08Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg48:32
    23FINKangasala SK (30)+21:20Evely Kaasiku53:22
    24SWEOK Linne (14)+22:34Johanna berg51:02
    25SWEOK Tisaren (16)+23:11Josefin Tjernlund57:40
    26FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+23:16Merja Rantanen45:45
    27FINHiisirasti (37)+23:18Olga Elizarova55:52
    28FINMS Parma 2 (65)+23:32Anni Heikkonen55:12
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (13)+23:50Adela Indrakova48:33
    30FINHiidenkiertjt (17)+24:01Yulia Novikova1:01:49
    31FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (36)+24:02Minna Kauppi49:16
    32SWEOK Orion (18)+24:11Nadiya Volynska56:07
    33NORNTNUI 2 (69)+25:23Ingunn Egeberg Var59:20
    34FINPargas IF (46)+26:20Amy Nymalm54:30
    35FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+26:59Megan Carter-Davies51:59
    36SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (63)+28:38Frida Jnsson Hellstadius56:38
    37NORHalden SK 2 (21)+28:42Lizzie Ingham52:42
    38FINPaimion Rasti 2 (50)+28:51Inga Dambe53:24
    39SWEDomnarvets GoIF (20)+29:49Emma Johansson46:28
    40FINLynx (24)+30:18Sara Karvonen59:40
    41FINEspoon Suunta (57)+30:19Maria Mttnen56:30
    42FINKoovee 2 (38)+30:23Anna-Kaisa Asikainen57:45
    43SWETullinge SK (43)+31:02Johanna Lnnkvist53:18
    44FINIF Femman (112)+32:18Julia Jrvelinen51:19
    45SWEOK Sdertrn (100)+32:20Taylor Cat50:43
    46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+32:31Sanni Kivel52:26
    47RUSNord West (76)+32:32Tatiana Bevza57:23
    48SWEOK Tisaren 2 (74)+32:38Andrea Svensson52:35
    49SWEJrla Orientering 2 (135)+34:44Dominique Bucher1:00:27
    50FINAnttolan Urheilijat (79)+35:31Henna-Riikka Haikonen52:29
    51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+35:40Sara Granstedt57:34
    52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (86)+35:44Isa Envall55:58
    53FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80)+35:49Veera Kortelainen57:55
    54FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+35:55Veera Klemettinen52:28
    55FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+35:57Jenny Joensuu-Partanen1:00:54
    56FINKuopion Suunnistajat (59)+36:07Alma Toivanen52:39
    57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+36:07Pihla Otsamo52:36
    58SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+36:23Olena Pitirimova59:00
    59FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (58)+36:51Saana-Maria Rahko56:51
    60FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+36:52Ilona Lainio57:05
    61NORIL Tyrving (39)+37:46Tessa Strain59:11
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+37:53Annika Viilo1:05:12
    63FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+37:56Sonja Mellberg1:03:06
    64NORFossum IF (49)+38:02sne Holo1:00:17
    65NORBkkelagets SK 2 (68)+38:08Joana Wlti58:23
    66FINLynx 2 (45)+38:20Taru Ikheimonen1:02:19
    67SWEOK Ravinen (40)+39:23Josefine Klintberg57:31
    68SWESvedalens AIK (31)+40:09Maria Magnusson51:07
    69FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (169)+40:25Tia Tarkiainen1:02:17
    70FINEspoon Akilles (47)+41:31Leenukka Hanhijrvi56:11
    71SWEVittjrvs IK (94)+41:35Evelina Wickbom52:55
    72RUSBlack Sea OK (52)+42:50Anastasya Neverova1:02:00
    73FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+43:18Noora Hyyrynen55:54
    74NORFrol IL (110)+43:18Eirin Svane-Hafstad55:15
    75SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (72)+43:21Sara Johansson54:32
    76NORAsker SK (107)+43:28Strand Synne58:00
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (137)+43:41Ksenia Penzina57:41
    78FINRasti-Kurikka (95)+43:44Suvi Heittola1:02:58
    79SWERehns BK (98)+44:40Katja Nikitina52:23
    80RUSOmega (126)+44:47Nika Kalinina55:42
    81FINOK Trian (54)+46:19Anna Elffors1:04:51
    82SWEOK Linne 2 (42)+47:25Kate Morrison1:00:00
    83FINVehkalahden Veikot (91)+47:56Elina Kilpelinen59:14
    84SWELeksands OK (151)+49:00Linda Lindkvist55:30
    85FINKeuruun Kisailijat (188)+49:40Niina Kauppinen1:08:28
    86FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96)+49:46Ildiko Szerencsi57:10
    87NORBkkelagets SK (60)+50:02Lisa Schubnell1:06:47
    88FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (153)+50:09Enni Jalava56:58
    89SWESvedalens AIK 2 (123)+50:51Filippa Spnr1:02:00
    90FINOK77 (71)+50:57Ina Westerlund49:52
    91FINOK Raseborg (136)+51:08Sara Lindholm1:02:10
    92FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (66)+51:08Essi Hietaoja56:23
    93FINKangasala SK 7 (307)+51:13Riina Liuha59:57
    94SWESundsvalls OK (108)+51:24Hedwig Haas1:08:34
    95FINKangasala SK 3 (114)+51:27Maria Gorczyga1:03:47
    96SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (194)+51:48Erica Pettersson1:02:39
    97SWErla IF (55)+52:04Emelie Larsson1:08:01
    98NORBysen IL (117)+52:22Ingeborg Eide55:19
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (189)+52:31Johanna Ritanotko1:00:29
    100NORFreidig SPK (25)+52:36Hanne Sandstad57:30
    101FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134)+52:40Venla Turakainen1:03:05
    102FINHiiltomiehet (279)+52:42Johanna Niittymki59:18
    103RUSNorthern Wind (219)+52:47Natalia Kondrashova59:16
    104SWELinkpings OK (22)+53:02Therese Klintberg59:20
    105NORIL Tyrving 2 (158)+53:14sa Franzen1:05:05
    106FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (148)+54:05Julie Emmerson1:01:37
    107SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (67)+54:07Lucyna Drewniowska1:05:50
    108FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132)+54:12Luca Szuromi58:22
    109FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83)+55:07Henna Yliluikki59:22
    110FINRastivarsat (102)+55:13Irina Mihalko1:04:33
    111SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+55:16Johanka Simkova59:51
    112SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (845)+55:48Elise Josefsson1:04:24
    113SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (23)+56:49Barbora Pijakova1:08:54
    114FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+56:56Anni Kivilaakso1:03:49
    115FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116)+56:56Mari Koivunen1:03:30
    116DENOK Pan rhus (113)+57:01Anne Mette Scmidt1:11:36
    117FINRasti-Lukko (155)+57:09Reija Kallioniemi1:05:12
    118LATOK Kapa (85)+58:11Irita Pu311299te57:39
    119SWEOK Roslagen (145)+58:16Tekle Gvildyte1:01:56
    120FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+58:23Mari Schutskoff56:37
    121FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203)+58:35Maiju Oksanen1:05:06
    122NORKonnerud IL (174)+58:52Jenny Baklid1:01:01
    123FINEspoon Suunta 6 (267)+59:02Virpi Palmen1:07:19
    124FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (179)+59:04Ruska Saarela1:02:13
    125FINNrpes OK (159)+59:07Mia Smeds1:01:47
    126FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (209)+1:00:03Kati Savinainen1:04:40
    127NOR1750 Halden (404)+1:00:25Jorunn Teigen58:18
    128SUIOLG Dachsen (336)+1:00:30Brigitte Grueniger Huber1:04:08
    129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235)+1:00:38Sari Vrnen58:26
    130SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (162)+1:00:44Hruskova Barbora56:59
    131USAOUSA (1245)+1:00:48Isabel Bryant1:09:02
    132FINIK Kronan (256)+1:00:56Ellen Myrskog56:56
    133FINOlavin Rasti (147)+1:01:15Minttu-Maija Repo1:05:20
    134ESTOK Kape (99)+1:01:33Merike Vanjuk55:44
    135GBREUOC (216)+1:03:28Sarah Jones1:01:49
    136RUSKuzmolovo OS (154)+1:03:30Olga Borodulina1:02:01
    137FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (82)+1:03:30Emmi Hakomki1:00:51
    138FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:03:36Pinja Hietanen1:09:44
    139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558)+1:03:45Pivi Malmi1:05:08
    140FINEspoon Suunta 3 (156)+1:03:53Liga Arniece1:05:22
    141FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+1:04:22Pivi Pirtil1:07:58
    142FINPaimion Rasti 3 (171)+1:04:33Milla Vehkaoja1:14:55
    143SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (143)+1:04:44Ingrid Alexandersson1:08:19
    144FINLappeen Riento (51)+1:04:47Riikka Suomalainen1:05:34
    145NORNTNUI 3 (131)+1:04:52Aurora Fossy1:05:55
    146FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175)+1:04:54Kaisa Laitinen1:03:47
    147RUSNord West 2 (167)+1:05:14DARIA Krasilnikova1:04:26
    148SUIOl Norska 2 (251)+1:06:06Kim Hadorn1:13:03
    149SWEOK Ravinen 2 (121)+1:06:09Frida Forsberg1:03:34
    150FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248)+1:06:15Suvi Oikarinen1:04:13
    151FINMS Parma 5 (252)+1:06:23Heli Heikkil1:08:19
    152FINLahden Taimi (106)+1:07:05Sanna Andelin59:12
    153FINSK Vuoksi (119)+1:07:13Marjut Turunen1:06:29
    154FINPargas IF 2 (128)+1:07:21Sanna Nymalm59:41
    155FINNavi (146)+1:07:27Sanni Marttinen1:03:22
    156SWEOK Denseln (125)+1:07:44Hanna Eriksson1:04:11
    157FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (661)+1:07:47Ulla Lahtinen1:04:04
    158FINEspoon Akilles 2 (269)+1:07:50Hanna Vuorela1:08:47
    159FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (149)+1:08:10Janika Puikkonen1:08:20
    160SWEEksj SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850)+1:08:36Tove Flodman1:11:53
    161FINIF Femman 2 (245)+1:09:19Pernilla Tunis1:06:19
    162FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (265)+1:09:39Maija Rajaniemi1:09:52
    163FINLynx 3 (182)+1:09:57Annamari Tiitola1:17:44
    164FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (177)+1:10:01Niina Laakso1:09:56
    165FINUlvilan Ura (324)+1:10:10Maija Tiittanen1:07:01
    166RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (180)+1:10:13Maria Zasimovskaia1:06:52
    167LATOK Meridians (164)+1:10:17Zanda Abzalone1:01:07
    168RUSLytkarino (262)+1:10:22Aleksandra Andronova58:34
    169NORLillomarka OL 2 (355)+1:10:34Ellen Ariansen1:11:33
    170FINRasti-Nokia (266)+1:11:05Maria Latvala1:08:00
    171RUSWhite Nights SPb (157)+1:12:18Elena Pisarenko1:09:34
    172ESPSpanish Military Team (1314)+1:12:57Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso1:07:42
    173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207)+1:13:25Venla Heikkil1:12:05
    174SUIOLV Baselland (87)+1:13:42Romina Schweizer1:20:55
    175FINKangasala SK 5 (212)+1:13:59Aino Ojanen1:07:05
    176SWETullinge SK 2 (77)+1:14:01Malin Dahlstrm1:07:34
    177NORGanddal IL (315)+1:14:27Aud Taksdal1:04:09
    178SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (408)+1:14:28Kerstin Hland1:13:10
    179FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (254)+1:14:36Netta Tuhkanen1:07:44
    180FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (213)+1:14:48Riikka Haltia1:08:20
    181FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399)+1:14:49Leena Kuusipohja Johansson1:17:42
    182FINSomeron Esa (218)+1:14:51Tiina Vre55:53
    183FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+1:14:53Maija Kernen1:08:07
    184FINEspoon Suunta 5 (129)+1:14:57Outi Marttila1:13:33
    185FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (331)+1:15:08Sandra Lauenstein1:07:12
    186FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246)+1:15:09Mariia Blinova1:09:39
    187FINTidligere topplpere (166)+1:15:26Erja Sorri1:08:11
    188FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (260)+1:15:34Emmi Mhnen1:08:01
    189SWETby OK (73)+1:16:31Josefine Andersson1:32:24
    190FINRastiimi - noname (176)+1:16:35Johanna Tiitto1:06:20
    191FINMS Parma 3 (84)+1:16:35Emilia Rantanen1:27:25
    192FINSK Vuoksi 4 (185)+1:17:01Essi Visnen1:05:27
    193FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (544)+1:17:03Riikka Kivel1:04:19
    194FINRastiketut (255)+1:17:32Riikka Saarimki1:09:04
    195SWEOK Linne 3 (89)+1:17:33Lovisa Larsson1:12:14
    196FINAinot (160)+1:18:02Hannele Tiira1:06:43
    197SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (224)+1:18:03Andersson Ella1:05:49
    198FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184)+1:18:06Siiri Siikarla1:05:51
    199HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (196)+1:18:08Julia Goldmann1:11:17
    200FINIF Brahe (365)+1:18:09Elina Laakkonen1:07:50
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >