jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEAlfta SA OK (6)2:57:48Natalia Gemperle46:58
    2SUIOl Norska (32)+1:42Sabine Hauswirth49:44
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+2:13Tove Alexandersson46:21
    4FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+8:25Simona Aebersold51:34
    5FINPaimion Rasti (9)+10:41Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul52:48
    6NORHalden SK (1)+11:03Elena Roos51:00
    7SWEOK Kre (12)+11:21Lisa Risby49:27
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (33)+11:41Kristin Lfgren54:46
    9FINMS Parma (11)+11:57Maija Sianoja53:45
    10FINSK Pohjanthti (3)+12:52Marika Teini52:37
    11FINKoovee (4)+13:02Svetlana Mironova51:18
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (2)+13:38Venla Harju48:32
    13SWEGteborg Majorna OK (5)+13:58Lina Strand54:02
    14NORLillomarka OL (44)+15:42Andrine Benjaminsen47:26
    15NORNTNUI (61)+16:07Sigrid Alexandersen53:28
    16FINRastikarhut (75)+16:40Elli Peltomki57:27
    17SWEJrla Orientering (19)+16:59Karolin Ohlsson49:17
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK (8)+17:06Anna Bachman50:27
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (41)+17:11Kristine Berglia53:22
    20SWEPan-Kristianstad (27)+17:53Ursula Kadan56:08
    21LTUIGTISA (26)+18:31Sandra Pauzaite55:35
    22NORNydalens SK (35)+19:07Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg51:13
    23FINKangasala SK (30)+21:59Evely Kaasiku56:43
    24SWEOK Linne (14)+22:42Johanna berg53:52
    25FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+23:09Merja Rantanen48:20
    26SWEOK Tisaren (16)+23:14Josefin Tjernlund1:00:25
    27FINHiisirasti (37)+23:38Olga Elizarova58:54
    28SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (13)+23:58Adela Indrakova51:23
    29FINMS Parma 2 (65)+24:04Anni Heikkonen58:26
    30FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (36)+24:09Minna Kauppi52:05
    31FINHiidenkiertjt (17)+24:19Yulia Novikova1:04:49
    32SWEOK Orion (18)+24:38Nadiya Volynska59:16
    33NORNTNUI 2 (69)+25:59Ingunn Egeberg Var1:02:38
    34FINPargas IF (46)+26:49Amy Nymalm57:41
    35FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+27:05Megan Carter-Davies54:47
    36SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (63)+28:52Frida Jnsson Hellstadius59:34
    37FINPaimion Rasti 2 (50)+29:13Inga Dambe56:28
    38SWEDomnarvets GoIF (20)+30:19Emma Johansson49:40
    39FINLynx (24)+30:36Sara Karvonen1:02:40
    40FINEspoon Suunta (57)+30:40Maria Mttnen59:33
    41NORHalden SK 2 (21)+30:43Lizzie Ingham57:25
    42FINKoovee 2 (38)+30:59Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:01:03
    43SWETullinge SK (43)+31:32Johanna Lnnkvist56:30
    44SWEOK Sdertrn (100)+32:15Taylor Cat53:20
    45FINIF Femman (112)+32:31Julia Jrvelinen54:14
    46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+32:43Sanni Kivel55:20
    47RUSNord West (76)+32:52Tatiana Bevza1:00:25
    48SWEOK Tisaren 2 (74)+33:02Andrea Svensson55:41
    49SWEJrla Orientering 2 (135)+35:23Dominique Bucher1:03:48
    50FINAnttolan Urheilijat (79)+35:34Henna-Riikka Haikonen55:14
    51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+35:53Sara Granstedt1:00:29
    52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (86)+36:04Isa Envall59:00
    53FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+36:07Veera Klemettinen55:22
    54FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80)+36:13Veera Kortelainen1:01:01
    55FINKuopion Suunnistajat (59)+36:19Alma Toivanen55:33
    56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+36:25Pihla Otsamo55:36
    57FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+36:30Jenny Joensuu-Partanen1:04:09
    58SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+36:44Olena Pitirimova1:02:03
    59FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+37:26Ilona Lainio1:00:21
    60FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (58)+37:34Saana-Maria Rahko1:00:16
    61NORIL Tyrving (39)+38:00Tessa Strain1:02:07
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+38:16Annika Viilo1:08:17
    63FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+38:19Sonja Mellberg1:06:11
    64NORFossum IF (49)+38:43sne Holo1:03:40
    65NORBkkelagets SK 2 (68)+38:52Joana Wlti1:01:49
    66FINLynx 2 (45)+38:56Taru Ikheimonen1:05:37
    67SWEOK Ravinen (40)+39:49Josefine Klintberg1:00:39
    68SWESvedalens AIK (31)+40:32Maria Magnusson54:12
    69FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (169)+40:58Tia Tarkiainen1:05:32
    70SWEVittjrvs IK (94)+41:54Evelina Wickbom55:56
    71FINEspoon Akilles (47)+41:58Leenukka Hanhijrvi59:20
    72RUSBlack Sea OK (52)+43:01Anastasya Neverova1:04:53
    73FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+43:21Noora Hyyrynen58:39
    74NORFrol IL (110)+43:23Eirin Svane-Hafstad58:02
    75SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (72)+43:51Sara Johansson57:44
    76NORAsker SK (107)+43:54Strand Synne1:01:08
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (137)+44:00Ksenia Penzina1:00:42
    78FINRasti-Kurikka (95)+44:31Suvi Heittola1:06:27
    79SWERehns BK (98)+44:43Katja Nikitina55:08
    80RUSOmega (126)+45:20Nika Kalinina58:57
    81FINOK Trian (54)+46:49Anna Elffors1:08:03
    82SWEOK Linne 2 (42)+48:02Kate Morrison1:03:19
    83FINVehkalahden Veikot (91)+48:20Elina Kilpelinen1:02:20
    84SWELeksands OK (151)+49:28Linda Lindkvist58:40
    85FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96)+49:57Ildiko Szerencsi1:00:03
    86NORBkkelagets SK (60)+50:11Lisa Schubnell1:09:38
    87FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (153)+50:37Enni Jalava1:00:08
    88FINKeuruun Kisailijat (188)+50:47Niina Kauppinen1:12:17
    89FINOK77 (71)+51:00Ina Westerlund52:37
    90FINOK Raseborg (136)+51:20Sara Lindholm1:05:04
    91SWESvedalens AIK 2 (123)+51:39Filippa Spnr1:05:30
    92FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (66)+51:45Essi Hietaoja59:42
    93FINKangasala SK 3 (114)+51:52Maria Gorczyga1:06:54
    94FINKangasala SK 7 (307)+51:56Riina Liuha1:03:22
    95SWESundsvalls OK (108)+52:09Hedwig Haas1:12:01
    96SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (194)+52:29Erica Pettersson1:06:02
    97NORBysen IL (117)+52:38Ingeborg Eide58:17
    98SWErla IF (55)+52:54Emelie Larsson1:11:33
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (189)+52:57Johanna Ritanotko1:03:37
    100FINHiiltomiehet (279)+53:02Johanna Niittymki1:02:20
    101RUSNorthern Wind (219)+53:07Natalia Kondrashova1:02:18
    102NORFreidig SPK (25)+53:08Hanne Sandstad1:00:44
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134)+53:14Venla Turakainen1:06:21
    104SWELinkpings OK (22)+53:40Therese Klintberg1:02:40
    105NORIL Tyrving 2 (158)+54:01sa Franzen1:08:34
    106SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (67)+54:34Lucyna Drewniowska1:08:59
    107FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (148)+54:36Julie Emmerson1:04:50
    108FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132)+54:46Luca Szuromi1:01:38
    109SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+55:39Johanka Simkova1:02:56
    110FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83)+55:47Henna Yliluikki1:02:44
    111FINRastivarsat (102)+56:00Irina Mihalko1:08:02
    112SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (845)+56:29Elise Josefsson1:07:47
    113FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+57:18Anni Kivilaakso1:06:53
    114SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (23)+57:21Barbora Pijakova1:12:08
    115FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116)+57:39Mari Koivunen1:06:55
    116DENOK Pan rhus (113)+57:57Anne Mette Scmidt1:15:14
    117FINRasti-Lukko (155)+58:01Reija Kallioniemi1:08:46
    118LATOK Kapa (85)+58:22Irita Pu311299te1:00:32
    119SWEOK Roslagen (145)+58:25Tekle Gvildyte1:04:47
    120FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+58:51Mari Schutskoff59:47
    121FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203)+58:56Maiju Oksanen1:08:09
    122NORKonnerud IL (174)+59:09Jenny Baklid1:04:00
    123FINEspoon Suunta 6 (267)+59:40Virpi Palmen1:10:39
    124FINNrpes OK (159)+59:49Mia Smeds1:05:11
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (179)+59:59Ruska Saarela1:05:50
    126FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235)+1:00:53Sari Vrnen1:01:23
    127FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (209)+1:00:53Kati Savinainen1:08:12
    128SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (162)+1:01:07Hruskova Barbora1:00:04
    129NOR1750 Halden (404)+1:01:12Jorunn Teigen1:01:47
    130FINIK Kronan (256)+1:01:17Ellen Myrskog59:59
    131SUIOLG Dachsen (336)+1:01:19Brigitte Grueniger Huber1:07:39
    132USAOUSA (1245)+1:01:33Isabel Bryant1:12:29
    133FINOlavin Rasti (147)+1:01:59Minttu-Maija Repo1:08:46
    134ESTOK Kape (99)+1:02:00Merike Vanjuk58:53
    135FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (82)+1:03:57Emmi Hakomki1:04:00
    136RUSKuzmolovo OS (154)+1:03:59Olga Borodulina1:05:12
    137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:04:15Pinja Hietanen1:13:05
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558)+1:04:39Pivi Malmi1:08:44
    139FINEspoon Suunta 3 (156)+1:04:40Liga Arniece1:08:51
    140GBREUOC (216)+1:04:42Sarah Jones1:05:45
    141FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+1:05:10Pivi Pirtil1:11:28
    142NORNTNUI 3 (131)+1:05:18Aurora Fossy1:09:03
    143SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (143)+1:05:27Ingrid Alexandersson1:11:44
    144FINLappeen Riento (51)+1:05:30Riikka Suomalainen1:08:59
    145FINPaimion Rasti 3 (171)+1:05:34Milla Vehkaoja1:18:38
    146FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175)+1:05:35Kaisa Laitinen1:07:10
    147RUSNord West 2 (167)+1:05:57DARIA Krasilnikova1:07:51
    148SWEOK Ravinen 2 (121)+1:06:41Frida Forsberg1:06:48
    149SUIOl Norska 2 (251)+1:06:42Kim Hadorn1:16:21
    150FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248)+1:06:59Suvi Oikarinen1:07:39
    151FINMS Parma 5 (252)+1:07:17Heli Heikkil1:11:55
    152FINSK Vuoksi (119)+1:07:49Marjut Turunen1:09:47
    153FINLahden Taimi (106)+1:07:50Sanna Andelin1:02:39
    154FINNavi (146)+1:08:06Sanni Marttinen1:06:43
    155FINPargas IF 2 (128)+1:08:06Sanna Nymalm1:03:08
    156FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (661)+1:08:33Ulla Lahtinen1:07:32
    157SWEOK Denseln (125)+1:08:55Hanna Eriksson1:08:04
    158FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (149)+1:09:29Janika Puikkonen1:12:21
    159FINEspoon Akilles 2 (269)+1:09:46Hanna Vuorela1:13:25
    160SWEEksj SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850)+1:09:59Tove Flodman1:15:58
    161FINIF Femman 2 (245)+1:10:11Pernilla Tunis1:09:53
    162FINLynx 3 (182)+1:10:39Annamari Tiitola1:21:08
    163FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (265)+1:10:43Maija Rajaniemi1:13:38
    164FINUlvilan Ura (324)+1:10:46Maija Tiittanen1:10:19
    165RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (180)+1:10:48Maria Zasimovskaia1:10:09
    166RUSLytkarino (262)+1:10:51Aleksandra Andronova1:01:45
    167LATOK Meridians (164)+1:10:56Zanda Abzalone1:04:28
    168FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (177)+1:10:58Niina Laakso1:13:35
    169NORLillomarka OL 2 (355)+1:11:26Ellen Ariansen1:15:07
    170FINRasti-Nokia (266)+1:12:41Maria Latvala1:12:18
    171ESPSpanish Military Team (1314)+1:13:30Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso1:10:57
    172RUSWhite Nights SPb (157)+1:13:34Elena Pisarenko1:13:32
    173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207)+1:14:16Venla Heikkil1:15:38
    174SWETullinge SK 2 (77)+1:14:40Malin Dahlstrm1:10:55
    175FINKangasala SK 5 (212)+1:14:40Aino Ojanen1:10:28
    176SUIOLV Baselland (87)+1:14:42Romina Schweizer1:24:37
    177NORGanddal IL (315)+1:14:52Aud Taksdal1:07:16
    178SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (408)+1:15:06Kerstin Hland1:16:30
    179FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+1:15:12Maija Kernen1:11:08
    180FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (254)+1:15:14Netta Tuhkanen1:11:04
    181FINSomeron Esa (218)+1:15:16Tiina Vre59:00
    182FINEspoon Suunta 5 (129)+1:15:17Outi Marttila1:16:35
    183FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (331)+1:15:36Sandra Lauenstein1:10:22
    184FINTidligere topplpere (166)+1:16:09Erja Sorri1:11:36
    185FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399)+1:16:12Leena Kuusipohja Johansson1:21:47
    186FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246)+1:16:18Mariia Blinova1:13:30
    187FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (213)+1:16:26Riikka Haltia1:12:40
    188FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (260)+1:16:49Emmi Mhnen1:11:58
    189FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (544)+1:17:54Riikka Kivel1:07:52
    190SWETby OK (73)+1:17:58Josefine Andersson1:36:33
    191FINRastiimi - noname (176)+1:18:03Johanna Tiitto1:10:30
    192FINSK Vuoksi 4 (185)+1:18:08Essi Visnen1:09:16
    193FINMS Parma 3 (84)+1:18:13Emilia Rantanen1:31:45
    194SWEOK Linne 3 (89)+1:18:39Lovisa Larsson1:16:02
    195NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (247)+1:18:41Invild Kjesbu1:16:47
    196FINRastiketut (255)+1:18:44Riikka Saarimki1:12:58
    197SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (224)+1:18:46Andersson Ella1:09:14
    198HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (196)+1:18:51Julia Goldmann1:14:42
    199FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184)+1:18:55Siiri Siikarla1:09:22
    200FINIF Brahe (365)+1:19:00Elina Laakkonen1:11:23
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >