jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 10,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201297Petteri Lauronen1:22:16+27:12FINLynx 3
    202201Arttu Kaario1:22:22+27:19FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    203177Joonas Hirvi1:22:28+27:25FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    204232Hugo Jakobsson1:22:39+27:36SWEEksj SOK 2
    205559Matti Kallio1:22:47+27:43FINSK Uusi 2
    206279Hongell Esa1:22:59+27:56FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    2071526Niko Larmala1:22:59+27:56FINEspoon Suunta 10
    208657Anton Kamolz1:23:06+28:03GERUSV TU Dresden
    209101Axel Bergstrm1:23:13+28:09SWEOK Rodhen
    210159Jasper Alajoutsi1:23:20+28:17FINKoovee 4
    21194Mikko Poutanen1:23:29+28:25FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    212211Henri Taanila1:23:30+28:26FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    213204Andri Jordi1:23:34+28:31FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    2141409Oskar Lindqvist1:23:35+28:31SWESvedalens AIK 2
    215877Johan Ahlstrm1:24:06+29:02SWETeam Vstmanland
    216239Lauri Lappalainen1:24:06+29:03FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    217641Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:24:07+29:03FINUrpon Rytky
    2181408Jan Hovorka1:24:12+29:09CZEBroucci a Berusky 2
    2191499Janis Ruksans1:24:18+29:15LATOK Kapa 2
    2201778Matti Tyryl1:24:23+29:19FINTyrylt
    221197Mikael Niemel1:24:23+29:20FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    222149Tomi Mkel1:24:37+29:33FINPihkaniskat
    223189Patrik Thoma1:24:37+29:33SUIBussola OK
    2241900Simon Frjd1:24:41+29:38FINPaimion Rasti 6
    225215Oleg Anuchkin1:24:53+29:50FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    226961Patrick Walder1:24:54+29:50GBRSouth London Orienteers
    227272Janne Kansonen1:24:56+29:52FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    228870Jouni Nyknen1:25:00+29:56FINNavi 6
    229227Rolf Vestre1:25:04+30:00NOREnga
    230165Tim Falck Weber1:25:07+30:04DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    231253Terho Lahtinen1:25:11+30:08FINEspoon Suunta 4
    232674Jussi Helenius1:25:22+30:19FINRasti-Nokia
    233267Tuomas Mkinen1:25:23+30:20FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    234181Simon Dahlberg1:25:25+30:21SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    235108Mattiss Sliksjanis1:25:27+30:23FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    236509Samuel Pkl1:25:28+30:24FINAsikkalan Raikas
    237306Kaido Nurja1:25:28+30:24ESTRAE ROK
    2381561Aleksi Sopo1:25:29+30:25FINArmatuuri
    2391073Michael Finkenstaedt1:25:30+30:26GEROSC Hamburg
    2401650Are Eriksen1:25:31+30:27NORNeed for speed
    241385Linus Rispling1:25:31+30:28SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    242444Matleena Bostrm1:25:32+30:29FINMurut
    243280Teemu Kerkola1:25:37+30:33FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    244154Jussi Sepp1:25:38+30:35FINSuunta-Sepot
    245343Juho Saarinen1:25:39+30:36FINMntsln Urheilijat
    2461453Aleksei Burago1:25:44+30:40RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    247146Jarno Saarela1:25:45+30:41FINKymin Suunnistajat
    2481015Peter Rosn1:25:47+30:44SWEAlfta SA OK
    2491588Antti Ryynnen1:25:50+30:46FINUReA
    2501431Sirra Toivonen1:25:50+30:47FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    251600Jarmo Lindroos1:25:51+30:47FINUrheilukoulu III83
    252167Joel Sgfors1:25:52+30:49FINIF Femman 2
    2531508Anna Reinhardt1:25:59+30:55GERUSV TU Dresden 3
    254428Anton Gumaelius1:26:10+31:07SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    255142Roy Wickholm1:26:22+31:19FINOK Raseborg
    256261Mikus Berzins1:26:29+31:25LATOK Arona
    257443Miika Korppi1:26:29+31:26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    258271Vieds Lusa1:26:40+31:36LATOK Meridians 2
    259773Eemeli Kokkonen1:26:41+31:37FINKuhmon Peurat
    260774Jukka Lukkari1:26:41+31:37FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    261363Emils Vainovskis1:26:41+31:38LATOK Saldus 2
    262198Wertti Autio1:26:42+31:38FINHyvinkn Rasti
    263289Katrin Mller1:26:54+31:50SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    264365Pekka Niemel1:26:55+31:52FINTio Rttens Mn
    265238Markku Kipinoinen1:27:00+31:56FINLynx 4
    266114Juha Malinen1:27:02+31:59FINKalevan Rasti 3
    267171Henri Jskelinen1:27:08+32:05FINSiilin Rasti
    268292August Hgnabba1:27:18+32:14FINOK Terjrv
    269254Marthe Glersen1:27:20+32:16NORBkkelagets SK 2
    270352Markku Mnty1:27:29+32:25FINMaarian Mahti
    271409Ville Forsstrm1:27:39+32:36FINOK Raseborg 2
    272339Pihla Otsamo1:27:40+32:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    273821Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff1:27:41+32:37SWEKunglvs OK
    274135Tomi Kyrnlahti1:27:43+32:40FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    275216Ludvig Rdnes1:27:48+32:44NOROppsal orientering
    2761354Luc Iseli1:28:10+33:06SUIOL Regio Olten
    277308Petri Annila1:28:20+33:17FINKoovee 5
    2781655tuomas tala1:28:21+33:18FINmroom
    279190Miika Vehmas1:28:24+33:20FINEspoon Suunta 2
    2801470Paul Poopuu1:28:27+33:23ESTJOKA 2
    281176Erkka Mehtl1:28:27+33:23FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    282243Mikko Truhponen1:28:41+33:38FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    283407Juha Laukkanen1:29:01+33:57FINKarjaan Ura
    284541Aleksi Vihel1:29:03+33:59FINJ-Town O Bros
    28590ystein Haug1:29:15+34:11NORFrol IL 2
    286182Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:29:15+34:12FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    287743Hando Allmann1:29:15+34:12ESTOK Vru
    288223Juho Kangas1:29:18+34:15FINLapuan Virki 2
    28969Filip Mller1:29:23+34:20SWEOK Sdertrn
    290125Jens Christoffersen1:29:28+34:24DENOK Pan rhus 2
    291269Tero Viik1:29:33+34:30FINRasti E4
    2921245Evgenii Rogovskii1:29:34+34:31RUSYaroslavl
    293136Arvid Strandberg1:29:38+34:34SWESkogslparna
    294158Torgeir Aune1:29:41+34:37NORBysen IL
    295188Stian Rykkje1:29:41+34:37NORVaregg IL
    296470Annika Vaara1:29:41+34:38FINLapin Veikot
    297246Mikko Laine1:29:42+34:39FINRasti 88
    2981509Emil Bostrm1:29:45+34:41SWEOK Linne 4
    299866Hkan Axelsson1:29:48+34:44SWEFK Gingarna
    300219Markus Parviainen1:29:55+34:51FINSK Vuoksi
    301950Tuomas Mkinen1:29:56+34:52FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    302408Heikki Nousiainen1:30:02+34:58FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    303144Martin Srnbrink1:30:02+34:59SWEOK Tisaren 2
    304779Kalle Kelkka1:30:10+35:07FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    305701Ikonen Pasi1:30:16+35:13FINTyrwn Woima
    306148Juha Jokikuona1:30:19+35:16FINRasTiimi
    307393Turo Vtinen1:30:19+35:16FINEspoon Suunta 5
    752Tero Taulavuori1:30:19+35:16FINAlatornion Pirkat
    309827Clemens Sundby xnevad1:30:20+35:16NORGanddal IL
    310417Henrik Balague1:30:26+35:23SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    311623Simo Sukselainen1:30:30+35:27FINLynx 5
    312367Juha Tuomisto1:30:33+35:29FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    313518Krista Niiranen1:30:35+35:32FINTeam Rane Sport
    314377Harri Pitknen1:30:41+35:37FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    315503Arno Grnhovd1:30:52+35:48NORModum OL
    3161034Pr Noren1:30:52+35:49SWESkellefte OK
    317168Viljo Oripelto1:30:56+35:53FINHauhon Sisu
    318732Hanna Sivn1:30:58+35:55FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    319697Mikko Hautala1:30:59+35:56FINWanhat weikot yr.
    320116Edvardas Scerbavicius1:31:01+35:57LTUAzuolas
    321853Arild Hegreberg1:31:03+36:00NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin
    3221410Erik Hllstrm1:31:10+36:07SWEGvle OK 2
    323270Antti Kirssi1:31:17+36:13FINAnjalan Liitto
    324624Samuel Hyypp1:31:19+36:16FIN007Hyypp
    325511Juho Hietaoja1:31:26+36:22FINEnegia
    326233Jakob Gadefors Nau1:31:38+36:34SWEHaninge SOK
    32799Hvar B Stormoen1:31:42+36:38NORKristiansand OK 2
    328654Aku Lilja1:31:49+36:46FINPelikassit
    3291400Tuukka Invenius1:31:57+36:54FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    330681Jukka Auvinen1:31:58+36:54FINHelminiemen helmet
    331260Kari Juvaste1:31:58+36:55FINEx-Legends
    3321304Hannes Hyytiinen1:32:00+36:57FINSK NappaRasti
    333675Tim Kankfelt1:32:06+37:02FINOK Trian 6
    334151Ilari Ernamo1:32:11+37:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    3351505Joel Berring1:32:12+37:09SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    336210Bengt Norrman1:32:14+37:10SWETrollhttans SOK
    3371543Toni Paloheimo1:32:18+37:15FINTour de Jukola
    338323Mikko Nurmi1:32:20+37:17FINSiilin Rasti 2
    339305Juha Joopi1:32:27+37:23FINUlvilan Ura
    340284Teijo Marttinen1:32:29+37:26FINNavi 2
    341838Mikko Tahkola1:32:30+37:27FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    342358Kirill Kudryavtsev1:32:33+37:30RUSLegenda
    343290Ragnar Kruusla1:32:33+37:30ESTJOKA
    344122Juuso Tuomaala1:32:34+37:30FINLapuan Virki
    345303Johan Pivike1:32:35+37:31FINRastiPiikki
    3461511Emil Olsson1:32:36+37:33SWEOK Orion 3
    347603Eeva Hakala1:32:40+37:37FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    348349Jari Johansson1:32:46+37:42FINOK Trian 4
    349103Janne Hartman1:32:48+37:44FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    350183Pavel Kyllenen1:32:49+37:46RUSALKO-STOP
    3511433Martin Sandqvist1:32:58+37:54SWETeam Vstmanland 5
    352977Matti Vesterinen1:32:59+37:55FINPYVMM
    3531326Viktor Byrkin1:33:00+37:57RUSMEPhI
    354263Mats berg1:33:03+38:00SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    3551370Ville Kivinen1:33:04+38:01FINLammin Ski 3
    3561416Kai Antell1:33:09+38:05FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    357315Juho Mtt1:33:17+38:13FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    358276Matti Laasanen1:33:22+38:18FINLaihian Luja
    359498Eero Junkala1:33:26+38:22FINKannuksen Ura
    360240Konstantin Silantiev1:33:29+38:26RUSYarkiy Mir
    361317Kalle Kokkila1:33:36+38:33FINEspoon Suunta 6
    362463Dan Stenlund1:33:40+38:37FINIF Brahe 3
    363257Jussi Pakari1:33:58+38:55FINLammin Ski
    364609Jari Lepo1:34:02+38:58FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    365420Lauri Tapola1:34:02+38:58FINRasti-Jyry
    366370Fredrik Larsen1:34:03+38:59NORIndre stfold OK
    367194Thomas Persson1:34:05+39:02SWEOK Denseln 2
    368249Jevgenijs Bondins1:34:10+39:07LATIK Auseklis
    3691436Albin Detterfelt1:34:17+39:13SWELinkpings OK 3
    370645Marko Hoikka1:34:19+39:15FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    371293Jussi Leskinen1:34:21+39:18FINMS Parma 4
    372316Nils Wistrand1:34:26+39:22SWEOK Hllen 2
    415Juuso Pimi1:34:26+39:22FINKoovee 6
    374185Leon Spiller1:34:37+39:33SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    375320Elias Rstin1:34:42+39:38SWESders-Tyres
    376357Heikki Karjalainen1:34:43+39:40FINVauhtiveijarit
    3771644Tilde Backlund1:34:43+39:40SWEFredrikas Girls
    3781169Jere Lallo1:34:44+39:40FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    379528Aleksi Vlimaa1:34:52+39:48FINRasti 88 2
    38092Thomas Mjlhus1:34:55+39:52NORTrollelg
    381434Janne Virkki1:34:55+39:52FINRiihon ukk
    3821507Joel Udd1:35:02+39:58SWEMarkbygdens OK 2
    383346Kimmo Kontio1:35:10+40:07FINKangasala SK 3
    3841850Lindgren Erik1:35:22+40:19SWEBS HK
    385274Jaakko Tervo1:35:22+40:19FINPellon Ponsi 2
    3861576Ulf Lindqvist1:35:25+40:22SWEDela 2
    387325Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:35:25+40:22NORVerdal OK
    388285Phil Murray1:35:36+40:32GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    3891393Martynov Maxim1:35:38+40:34NORPorsgrunn OL 2
    390965Juhani Keskitalo1:35:39+40:36FINLauttakyln Luja
    391224Bjrn Johansson1:35:44+40:41SWESundsvalls OK
    392137Bjrnar Lvli1:35:47+40:44NORAsker SK
    393602Raido Laidla1:35:48+40:44ESTSK100
    394817Tuomo Nieminen1:35:51+40:48FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    395565Anders Weckstrm1:35:52+40:49FINNrpes OK
    3961540Anton sterblad1:35:53+40:50FINSurut
    3971480Heimo Pulkkinen1:35:54+40:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    3981711Eero-Antti Lonka1:35:59+40:55FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    399402Janne Vasenius1:36:06+41:03FINTeam Kuraporras
    400767Santeri Kirjavainen1:36:12+41:09FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >