jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 15,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    17Olav Lundanes1:18:58FINPaimion Rasti
    25Magne Dhli1:19:25+27NORHalden SK
    32Daniel Hubmann1:19:56+58FINKoovee
    49Yngve Skogstad1:21:05+2:06NORFrol IL
    54Jonas Leandersson1:21:20+2:21SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    624William Lind1:21:34+2:35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    717Matthias Kyburz1:21:39+2:40NORIL Tyrving
    836Miika Kirmula1:21:54+2:55FINKalevan Rasti
    98Valentin Novikov1:23:20+4:21FINHiidenkiertjt
    101Eskil Kinneberg1:23:45+4:46SWEIFK Gteborg
    1110Ruslan Glebov1:24:12+5:13SWEOK Ravinen
    1230Andrei Hramov1:24:36+5:37FINHiisirasti
    1354Anton Sjqvist1:24:38+5:39SWEStora Tuna OK
    1414Eetu Savolainen1:24:39+5:40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    1518Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:25:15+6:16NORNydalens SK
    1626Audun Heimdal1:25:27+6:28NORNTNUI
    1741Jonas Egger1:25:34+6:35SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    18128Martin Regborn1:25:53+6:54SWEHagaby GoIF
    1921ystein Kvaal sterb1:26:08+7:09SWEIFK Liding SOK
    203Florian Howald1:26:10+7:11FINTampereen Pyrint
    2133Martin Hubmann1:26:20+7:21NORFredrikstad SK
    2222Robert Merl1:26:41+7:42FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    2343Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer1:26:50+7:51SWEPan-Kristianstad
    2411Milos Nyhodym1:27:25+8:26SWEOK Linne
    2562Joonas Ahola1:27:43+8:44FINNavi
    2639Pascal Buchs1:28:00+9:01FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    2713Tero Fhr1:28:09+9:10FINVehkalahden Veikot
    2834Arturs Paulins1:28:28+9:29LTUIGTISA
    2940Janne Mnkrl1:28:34+9:35FINLynx
    3032Mns Sandgren1:28:52+9:53SWEOK Orion
    3188Vladislav Malyshev1:28:53+9:54FINEspoon Suunta
    3250Daniel Atts1:29:21+10:22SWEOK Tisaren
    3335Fabian Hertner1:29:30+10:31SUIOLV Baselland
    3471Andrei Uhvanov1:30:33+11:34RUSBlack Sea OK
    3555Andreas Slberg1:30:37+11:38SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    3637Alain Denzler1:30:43+11:44SWEJrla Orientering
    3738Uldis Upitis1:30:47+11:48FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    38196Jonne Lakanen1:30:56+11:57FINLappeen Riento
    3958Dmitriy Maslovskiy1:31:04+12:05FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    40195Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:31:24+12:26RUSKuzmolovo OS
    4131Simon Hodler1:32:01+13:02SWEIFK Moras OK
    4216Sami Hmlinen1:32:10+13:11FINMS Parma
    43180Espen Weltzien1:32:11+13:13SWEJrla Orientering 2
    44147Kasper Fosser1:32:20+13:21NORHeming Orientering
    4560Vegard Danielsen1:32:20+13:21NORKristiansand OK
    4649Johan Ek Larsson1:32:44+13:45SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    47371Johan Hij1:32:45+13:46SWEResultat AB
    48162Henrik Lfs1:33:14+14:15SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    4948Aleksei Alekseyonok1:33:27+14:28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    5020Joey Hadorn1:33:27+14:29SUIOl Norska
    5157Ken Peeters1:33:28+14:29SWEOK Linne 2
    5215Toni Saari1:33:29+14:30FINVaajakosken Ter
    536Olli Ojanaho1:33:34+14:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    5491Oskar Daniels1:33:52+14:53SWEAttunda OK
    5529Philipp Muller1:33:59+15:00FINRajamen Rykmentti
    56143Andris Kivlenieks1:33:59+15:00LATOK Ogre
    5728Maxime Rauturier1:34:05+15:06FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    5867Andrey Salin1:34:06+15:07SWESvedalens AIK
    59155Anton Bordiykov1:34:19+15:21BLRNemiga-Nord
    6089Alexei Yaganov1:34:27+15:28FINTurun Suunnistajat
    6172Sebastian Inderst1:34:31+15:33SWEEksj SOK
    6212Rudolfs Zernis1:35:09+16:10SWErla IF
    63102Rasmus Elmelid1:35:09+16:11SWELinkpings OK
    6466Roman Bondarenko1:35:22+16:23SWERehns BK
    6579Roope Koskinen1:36:47+17:48FINKalevan Rasti 2
    6619Arnaud Perrin1:36:56+17:57SWEOK Denseln
    67110Dimitri Konovalov1:36:57+17:58FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    6861Juho Ylinen1:37:21+18:22FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    6927Petteri Muukkonen1:37:23+18:24FINOK Trian
    7051Bryan Russell-Keely1:37:35+18:36SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    711879Alistair Masson1:37:49+18:50GBREUOC
    7264Misa Tuomala1:37:59+19:01FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    7347Markus Holter1:38:18+19:19NORHalden SK 2
    7456Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:38:19+19:21FINPaimion Rasti 2
    75216Olav Johannes Deelstra1:38:26+19:27NOROppsal orientering
    76192Semen Petrov1:38:28+19:30RUSNord West 2
    7776Simon Jakobsson1:38:45+19:46SWELnghundra IF
    78109Brodie Nankervis1:38:57+19:58NORLillomarka OL 2
    791354Axel Schweiss1:39:07+20:08SUIOL Regio Olten
    80234Teemu Vre1:39:20+20:21FINPaimion Rasti 3
    8178Markus Larsson1:39:28+20:29SWEHestra IF
    8295Gustav Runefors1:39:56+20:57SWEVxj OK
    8342Anders Felde Olaussen1:39:57+20:58NORNTNUI 2
    84115Albert Askengren1:40:11+21:12SWEBergnsets AIK
    851384Linus Bohman1:40:14+21:15SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    8645Topias Tiainen1:40:24+21:25FINKangasala SK
    8787Halvor Saunes1:40:46+21:47NORNydalens SK 2
    8877Simen Wstlund1:41:16+22:18NORBkkelagets SK
    8980Heikki Manninen1:42:19+23:20FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    9065Matias Salonen1:42:43+23:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    91105Aapo Laiho1:42:56+23:57FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    9292Jan Schmid1:43:10+24:11NORTrollelg
    931580Johan von Swan Nsman1:43:28+24:30SWEThe Swans
    9482Samuli Salmenoja1:43:39+24:40FINMS Parma 2
    9568Dmitrii Zhitukhin1:43:43+24:44RUSNord West
    96743Markus Puusepp1:43:54+24:55ESTOK Vru
    9753Jan Erik Naess1:44:00+25:01NORFossum IF
    981338Victor Dinges1:44:05+25:06RUSDeaf Russia
    99119Ilya Mogilny1:44:15+25:16FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    100117Richard Robinson1:44:20+25:21SWEOK Ravinen 2
    101130Ondrej Semik1:44:25+25:26FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    102235Mikael Donner1:44:27+25:28FINOK77 2
    10374Adam Chloupek1:44:49+25:50SWEOK Kre
    104228Nikolay Dimitrov1:44:57+25:58SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    10586Sakari Koivuniemi1:44:57+25:58FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    106481Uldis Klepers1:44:59+26:00LAT30draugi.lv
    10783Marek Minar1:45:03+26:04SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    108252Maxsik Semenov1:45:15+26:16RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    109182Jari Vlikorpi1:45:16+26:18FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    110133Valentin Koziavin1:45:50+26:51SWESnttringe SK
    111205Jukka Pokela1:46:04+27:05FINLuumen Rasti
    112353Timo Torpo1:46:23+27:24FINRasti-Lukko 2
    113101Torbjrn Jacobsson1:46:27+27:28SWEOK Rodhen
    177Tuomas Hapola1:46:27+27:28FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    11569Mark Porgny1:46:30+27:32SWEOK Sdertrn
    1161342Axel Olsson1:46:31+27:32SWEIF Hagen
    117107Lauri Linnainmaa1:46:31+27:32FINKoovee 3
    1181363Ctibor Sysel1:47:06+28:07CZEBroucci a Berusky
    119784Cedric Guthier1:47:12+28:13LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    120166Erik Sisell1:47:14+28:15SWEGvle OK
    1211221Daniele Pagliari1:47:14+28:16ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer
    122100Stefan Frands Petersen1:47:21+28:22DENOK Pan rhus
    1231409Evgenij Zhahovskij1:47:21+28:22SWESvedalens AIK 2
    12485Henrik Hkansson1:47:44+28:45SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    125378Paavo Vtinen1:47:51+28:52FINSappion Veikot
    12675Matias Lund1:48:01+29:02FINIF Femman
    127170Tomas Snellman1:48:02+29:03FINRasti-Lukko
    128193Timo Varis1:48:32+29:33FINSotkamon Jymy
    12990Espen Sundsvik1:48:36+29:37NORFrol IL 2
    130291Mikko Hlli1:48:39+29:40FINKangasala SK 2
    131428Mats Hellstadius1:48:47+29:48SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    132111Kacper Kuca1:48:49+29:50SWEOK Kolmrden
    1331245Aleksei Morozov1:48:56+29:57RUSYaroslavl
    13484Jussi Uitto1:48:57+29:58FINRasti-Kurikka
    13570Janne Hkkinen1:49:04+30:05FINPellon Ponsi
    136112Simon Larsson1:49:07+30:08SWEOK Hllen
    1371550Lasse Torpo1:49:21+30:22FINPesikunta
    138408Eero Jppinen1:49:28+30:29FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    139438Jonne Seppnen1:49:31+30:33FINVaalan Karhu
    140276Lauri Laasanen1:49:35+30:36FINLaihian Luja
    141288Trym Island1:49:39+30:40NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    142123Grigory Sokolov1:49:50+30:51RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    14381Hannu Niemel1:50:04+31:06FINSK Pohjanthti
    1441256Reigo Teervalt1:50:09+31:10ESTVrska OK Peko
    1124Lucas Olm1:50:09+31:10SWEKils OK
    146154Pekka Putaja1:50:13+31:15FINSuunta-Sepot
    147260Vesa Hakkarainen1:50:22+31:23FINEx-Legends
    148384Pawel Moszkowicz1:50:22+31:23POLOK!Sport
    149571Ivan Fedoryshkin1:50:25+31:26RUSUltra
    150259Anders Johansson1:50:26+31:28SWERehns BK 2
    151197Matti Aalto1:50:35+31:36FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    15293Sixten Walheim1:50:36+31:38SWEIFK Ume
    1531604Janne Nieminen1:51:07+32:08FINNiPa
    154248Tuomas Fjllstrm1:51:07+32:08FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    155215Antti Virtanen1:51:07+32:08FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    156179Ruairi Short1:51:17+32:18SWEOK Linne 3
    157184Franz Glaner1:51:22+32:23SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    158657Karsten Leideck1:51:25+32:26GERUSV TU Dresden
    159250Kaspars Cerjaks1:51:25+32:26LATOK Kapa
    160239Matti Saari1:51:27+32:29FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    161358Nikolay Rozhin1:51:31+32:32RUSLegenda
    16246Tuukka Jurvakainen1:51:34+32:35FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    163227Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:51:36+32:38NOREnga
    164160Jacob Eriksson1:51:42+32:43SWEKFUM rebro OK
    165132Teemu Ritasalo1:51:45+32:46FINEspoon Akilles
    16644Vesa Lahtinen1:51:48+32:49FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    16794Vin Venetjoki1:51:54+32:55FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    1681588Kimmo Vilska1:51:54+32:55FINUReA
    169190Mikael Rautio1:52:04+33:05FINEspoon Suunta 2
    170188Markus Kjrner-Semb1:52:14+33:16NORVaregg IL
    171150Vegard Brun Saga1:52:20+33:22NORIL Tyrving 2
    172265Jari Anttonen1:52:29+33:30FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    173165Jonas Falck Weber1:52:32+33:33DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    174244Pauls Platais1:52:33+33:34LATOZONS OK
    1751408Stepan Skripnik1:52:43+33:44CZEBroucci a Berusky 2
    176151Jussi Ernamo1:52:49+33:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    1771127Gabor Jozsa1:52:49+33:50HUNPannon Supersonics
    178786Toivo Pihkaniska1:52:50+33:51FINPihkaniskat 8
    179310Aleksi Toivola1:52:50+33:52FINKemin Kiilat
    180435Mikko Lavi1:52:55+33:56FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    1811374Jani Hmlinen1:53:02+34:04FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    182118Arttu Laaksonen1:53:06+34:07FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    183129Arvid Nord1:53:15+34:17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    184161Christian Mohn1:53:20+34:21SUIOLC Kapreolo
    185419Rimvydas Alminas1:53:22+34:23LTUVERSME
    186185Emil Lauri1:53:28+34:29SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    187254Martin Schlli1:53:31+34:32NORBkkelagets SK 2
    188222Andreas Nikolausson1:53:42+34:43SWEGotlands OF
    1891024Elena Roos1:53:51+34:52FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    190187Jonathan Ray1:54:00+35:01FINOK77
    191163Raphael Skoda1:54:02+35:03SUIOLV Baselland 2
    192272Antti Myllrinen1:54:22+35:24FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    193174Ilkka Juutilainen1:54:24+35:26FINSK Uusi
    194178Evert Leeuws1:54:36+35:37FINIF Brahe
    195204Jonne Pitknen1:54:45+35:46FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    1961366Atte Honkonen1:54:48+35:49FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    197297Oskari Heiskanen1:54:51+35:52FINLynx 3
    1981769Jaakko Mkel1:54:57+35:58FINGRK
    199543Ville Nyknen1:55:01+36:02FINLappeen Riento 3
    200863Juha Skinnari1:55:04+36:05FINPihkaniskat 7
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >