jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 11,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINNiPa (1604)+39:07Juho Nissi1:42:52
    1002FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+39:17Mikael Sippo1:43:01
    1003FINBest Caravan (1801)+39:19Sami Seppnen1:43:03
    1004FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+39:22Essi Metsl1:43:06
    1005FINMaasillat (982)+39:24Tommi Maasilta1:43:08
    1006FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+39:25Antti Patjas1:43:10
    1007FINFujitsu (655)+39:26Erno Paju1:43:10
    1008FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+39:27Juha Ketola1:43:12
    1009FINFirstbeat (585)+39:28Tuomas Romppainen1:43:12
    1010FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+39:28Jari Ojala1:43:13
    1011FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+39:29Juha Matilainen1:43:14
    1012SWELeksands OK (217)+39:33Viktor Berg1:43:17
    1013FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+39:36Jukka Tani1:43:21
    1014FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+39:38Sakari Warro1:43:22
    1015FINCadpool (802)+39:38Kokkonen Olli1:43:23
    1016FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+39:39Juho Koskinen1:43:24
    1017FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+39:40Iiro Kuusela1:43:25
    1018FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+39:40Teemu Saarenp1:43:25
    1019FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+39:42Matti Puukko1:43:27
    1020FINSports by LUT (1222)+39:43Heikki Suikkanen1:43:27
    1021FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+39:47Antti Kemppainen1:43:31
    1022FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+39:50Vili Vartiala1:43:34
    1023FINErs seura (1239)+39:52Ilmari Hallamaa1:43:37
    1024FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+39:53Erno Pakkala1:43:38
    1025FINKoovee 6 (415)+39:59Mikko Riihimki1:43:43
    1026FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+40:02Mikko Halonen1:43:47
    1027FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+40:25Viljami Tervakoski1:44:10
    1028FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+40:27Juha Lehtimki1:44:11
    1029FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+40:27Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:44:11
    1030FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+40:27Jerry Aunula1:44:12
    1031NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+40:30Fred-Arne Sivertsen1:44:14
    1032FINOulun Raksa (690)+40:33Markus Junes1:44:18
    1033FINTP Industrials (686)+40:34Antti Piesanen1:44:18
    1034FINPyht Miehet (673)+40:38Veli-Matti Rytknen1:44:22
    1035FINSappion Veikot (378)+40:40Niilo Vtinen1:44:24
    1036SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+40:41Jonas Nylund1:44:25
    1037FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+40:45Risto Pihlajamki1:44:30
    1038FINRastihaukat (568)+40:46Harri Kauppinen1:44:30
    1039FINBaron Team (1716)+40:46Simo Kuisma1:44:31
    1040NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+40:47sne Skram Trmborg1:44:31
    1041FINKarsu.fi (307)+40:48Olli Korkeakoski1:44:33
    1042FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+40:52Aapo Varis1:44:37
    1043FINVarnitsa (880)+40:54Mikko Puustinen1:44:39
    1044FINAndritz WP (1747)+41:02Olli Kemppinen1:44:46
    1045FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+41:04Antti Kitinoja1:44:48
    1046FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+41:10Anssi Vartiainen1:44:55
    1047FINIK Falken 2 (658)+41:11Joachim Harald1:44:55
    1048FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+41:12Jari Hirn1:44:56
    1049SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+41:14Erich Rea1:44:59
    1050FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+41:15Tero Kokkoniemi1:45:00
    1051FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+41:22Markku Ritanotko1:45:07
    1052FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+41:23Jarkko Rih1:45:08
    1053FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+41:24Ari Kemppainen1:45:08
    1054FINSievin Sisu (708)+41:25Hannu Paaso1:45:09
    1055FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+41:32Juhana Kammonen1:45:17
    1056FINGimmeFive Multisport (1071)+41:34Tuomas Hulkkonen1:45:18
    1057FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+41:34Marjut Turunen1:45:19
    1058FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+41:36Juho Jumisko1:45:21
    1059FINKerkesix (1870)+41:37Ilari Vehvilinen1:45:22
    1060FINTeam Keisanen (898)+41:37Pauli Keisanen1:45:22
    1061FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+41:40Antti Mkinen1:45:24
    1062FINIF Femman 4 (679)+41:40Jan-Anders Backlund1:45:25
    1063FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+41:41Kari Hara1:45:26
    1064FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+41:43Matti Teittinen1:45:27
    1065FINTamrock (687)+41:44Juha Hokka1:45:29
    1066FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+41:46Toni Uimonen1:45:31
    1067FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+41:47Pasi Lahtinen1:45:31
    1068FINOK Trian 7 (761)+41:48Emil Johansson1:45:33
    1069FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+41:49Ilkka Riikola1:45:33
    1070SWEOK Msen (495)+41:50Kent Brjesson1:45:34
    1071FINJudica (1758)+41:50Leevi Ojanen1:45:35
    1072FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+41:54Sakke Ahoniemi1:45:38
    1073FINEksym 360 (1277)+41:55Joona Kleemola1:45:40
    1074FINJuuan Jnne (909)+41:55Lassi Kirjavainen1:45:40
    1075FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+41:58Santtu Sainio1:45:43
    1076FINNavi 11 (1365)+41:58Kari Kilkki1:45:43
    1077FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+41:58Pekka Iso-Markku1:45:43
    1078FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+42:00Mikko Rautio1:45:44
    1079FINFutisforum2 (1072)+42:00Aaro Kuivalainen1:45:44
    1080FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+42:01Mikko Luoma1:45:45
    1081FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+42:02Kalle Ruotsala1:45:47
    1082FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+42:04Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:45:49
    1083FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+42:06Pekka Tiainen1:45:51
    1084FINHihhulit (1213)+42:07Elina Saari1:45:51
    1085FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+42:11Tommi Kemppainen1:45:56
    1086FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+42:13Jukka Oksanen1:45:58
    1087FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+42:14Aino Peura1:45:58
    1088FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+42:17Pasi Enqvist1:46:01
    1089FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+42:20Toni Kalliokoski1:46:04
    1090FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+42:22Tommi Sillanp1:46:07
    1091RUSIzhora (319)+42:24Konstantin Korenev1:46:09
    1092FINAC Liiga (1677)+42:26Marko Sajaniemi1:46:11
    1093FINValmet Tampere (1101)+42:27Mikko Paavola1:46:11
    1094FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+42:33Juha Haapamki1:46:17
    1095FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+42:35Pekka Pulkkinen1:46:20
    1096FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+42:41Toivo Hukkanen1:46:26
    1097FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+42:42Tero Kosunen1:46:26
    1098FINSelviytyjt (1567)+42:44Antti Lehtomki1:46:28
    1099FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+42:45Minna Truhponen1:46:29
    1100FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+42:45Janne Ala-Ventel1:46:30
    1101FINTT226 (669)+42:48Markus Kaikkonen1:46:32
    1102FINCSC (1258)+42:49Jani Heikkinen1:46:34
    1103FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+42:51Linus Peltonen1:46:36
    1104FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+42:52Jyrki Kopra1:46:37
    1105FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+42:55Heikki Huhtinen1:46:40
    1106FINAivan Sama (398)+42:56Pasi Elolampi1:46:40
    1107FINHusulan Kunto (975)+42:57Janne Hrknen1:46:42
    1108FINVarma Peesi (1703)+42:59Jarmo Kailio1:46:43
    1109FINFuturice 2 (1739)+42:59Osmo Haapaniemi1:46:43
    1110LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+43:03Marius Vaisvilas1:46:48
    1111FINKunto Kaverit (875)+43:06Harri Kaipainen1:46:50
    1112FINYksintein (1659)+43:06Ilari Vaalavirta1:46:50
    1113FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+43:07Toni Haapala1:46:52
    1114FINeLadies (664)+43:08Piritta Wartiainen1:46:53
    1115FINDigia (1767)+43:09Jaakko Lehto1:46:54
    1116FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+43:10Simo Tammela1:46:54
    1117FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+43:11Joonas Mkel1:46:55
    1118FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+43:11Leena Keskinarkaus1:46:56
    1119SWERns OK 2 (464)+43:15Jonas Eriksson1:47:00
    1120FINLandis+Gyr (758)+43:24Aku Kalajo1:47:09
    1121FINIivolan Team (813)+43:26Jarmo Kolu1:47:11
    1122FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+43:36Veli-Matti Nieminen1:47:21
    1123FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+43:39Timi Rokka1:47:24
    1124FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+43:54Jussi Tiainen1:47:39
    1125FINME Pummit (1204)+43:55Tulonen Mika1:47:40
    1126FINOK EMitVit (908)+43:58Vesa Heikkil1:47:43
    1127FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+44:02Anni Inkil1:47:46
    1128FINMatrix (1250)+44:03Ville-Veikko Saari1:47:47
    1129FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+44:04Markus Kovalainen1:47:48
    1130FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+44:05Simo Tuomala1:47:49
    1131FINSolita (780)+44:06Timo Pitknen1:47:50
    1132FINMetos (1218)+44:10Antti Myllys1:47:54
    1133FINTeam Tommila (835)+44:12Teppo Tommila1:47:56
    1134FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+44:13Pekka Niva1:47:57
    1135FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+44:13Pekka Saalasti1:47:57
    1136FINSweco 2 (1244)+44:13Aleksi Varjo1:47:58
    1137FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+44:15Ilkka Kivel1:48:00
    1138FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+44:16Juha Anttila1:48:00
    1139FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+44:18Tuomas Teuri1:48:02
    1140FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+44:18Toivonen Juha1:48:02
    1141FINLekapojat (1690)+44:18Sampo Antila1:48:03
    1142FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+44:19Juha Sipponen1:48:03
    1143ESTBona Fide (771)+44:20Ylo Viru1:48:04
    1144FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+44:21Juha Jalonen1:48:06
    1145FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+44:22Tomi Tilli1:48:07
    1146FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+44:23Saarinen Janne1:48:08
    1147FINLinnankiertjt (755)+44:24Jukka Nikulainen1:48:08
    1148LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+44:29Arnis Sulmeisters1:48:14
    1149FINTyrwn Woima (701)+44:31Metsl Riku1:48:15
    1150FINRempsun Metalli (640)+44:32Heini Hemminki1:48:16
    1151FINOC Toffee (416)+44:33Asko Hnninen1:48:18
    1152FINVesikmmenet (1546)+44:35Torssonen Petteri1:48:20
    1153FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+44:37Kenneth Reinikka1:48:22
    1154FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+44:41Antti Pylkknen1:48:26
    1155FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+44:43Pekka Kautonen1:48:27
    1156FINPargas IF (314)+44:44Jussi Mkel1:48:28
    1157FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+44:49Petri Rissanen1:48:33
    1158FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+44:50Arto Valkonen1:48:35
    1159FINIlveksen Jussit (873)+44:52Panu Tuomikko1:48:37
    1160FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+44:56Risto Wessman1:48:40
    1161FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+44:57Juho-Matti Huhtala1:48:42
    1162FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+44:58Elmeri Voutilainen1:48:43
    1163FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+44:59Tuomo Kauppinen1:48:44
    1164FINLappeen Siniset (976)+45:01Teemu Tukiainen1:48:45
    1165NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+45:01Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:48:46
    1166FINStora Enso Mets (403)+45:06Jyrki Nieminen1:48:50
    1167FINKanuuna (1783)+45:07Sami Saastamoinen1:48:51
    1168FINSyv pummi (1152)+45:08Tuukka Tynkkynen1:48:52
    1169FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+45:08Lasse Pulkkinen1:48:53
    1170FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+45:10Tuomas Burke1:48:55
    1171FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+45:11Teemu Strand1:48:56
    1172FINFuturice (698)+45:13Mikko Lehtonen1:48:58
    1173FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+45:13Mikko Halonen1:48:58
    1174FINOC Harharetki (763)+45:14Mikko Knuutila1:48:59
    1175FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+45:15Hannu Kiiskinen1:48:59
    1176FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+45:16Esa Lampi1:49:00
    1177FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+45:16Seppo Myyrylinen1:49:00
    1178FINVaalan Karhu (438)+45:18Jani Nummi1:49:03
    1179FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+45:18Ilpo Toikkanen1:49:03
    1180FINLumme Energia (1826)+45:19Mika Ahola1:49:03
    1181FINVaadin (1183)+45:20Vladimir Kovtun1:49:05
    1182FINSemantum (1571)+45:24Jussi Koskela1:49:09
    1183FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+45:27Saini Kyllnen1:49:12
    1184FINMS Parma 8 (504)+45:33Markku Keskitalo1:49:17
    1185FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+45:34Eetu Hnninen1:49:19
    1186FINIntersport 2 (1619)+45:35Harri Autio1:49:20
    1187FINRaKiNa (1279)+45:38Tero Mki1:49:22
    1188FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+45:41Tatu Sipil1:49:25
    1189FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+45:42Ahti Romo1:49:26
    1190FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+45:42Samu Tuomaala1:49:26
    1191FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1414)+45:43Mikael Laurila1:49:27
    1192FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+45:44Kim Mattsson1:49:28
    1193FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+45:45Kari Saari1:49:30
    1194FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+45:46Mikael Ahlsved1:49:30
    1195FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+45:47Harri Kottonen1:49:31
    1196FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+45:49Heini Jrvenp1:49:34
    1197FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+45:52Timo Vilkko1:49:37
    1198FINTeam Maha (1875)+45:54Juuso Pekkala1:49:38
    1199FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+45:57Sami Eerola1:49:42
    1200FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+45:59Timo Lehtinen1:49:44
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >