jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 3,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)15:10Mikko Eerola15:10
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1Topi Raitanen15:11
    3NORNydalens SK (18)+3Hvard Haga15:13
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+4Riccardo Rancan15:14
    5SWEOK Orion (32)+4Thomas Curiger15:14
    6FINHiisirasti (30)+8Dmitri Nakonechnyi15:18
    7SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+9Max Peter Bejmer15:19
    8NORFrol IL (9)+10Stian Sundsvik15:20
    9DENOK Pan rhus (100)+14Tue Lassen15:24
    10NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+17Anders Vister15:27
    11FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+19Juha Hyyrylinen15:29
    12NORBkkelagets SK (77)+21Carl Godager Kaas15:31
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+24Ralph Street15:34
    14NORFreidig SPK (113)+27Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo15:37
    15FINKangasala SK (45)+30Kristo Heinmann15:40
    16NORNTNUI 2 (42)+31Henry McNulty15:41
    17FINLynx (40)+32Antti-Pekka Leskinen15:42
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+33Jakob Lf15:43
    19NORIL Tyrving (17)+34Wojciech Kowalski15:44
    20FINRastikarhut (131)+36Pyry Willman15:46
    21SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+38Morten Jarvis Westergrd15:48
    22DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+40Giacomo Frattari15:50
    23NORHalden SK (5)+41Andreas Redlinger15:51
    24FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+41Mikko Patana15:51
    25NORLillomarka OL (23)+41Kris Jones15:51
    26NORFredrikstad SK (33)+43Andreas Hye15:53
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+45Quentin Rauturier15:55
    28SWEThe Swans (1580)+47Joacim Swan Carlsson15:57
    29FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+49Otto Kaario15:59
    30FINSK Uusi (174)+51Antton Koivisto16:01
    31SWEIFK Ume (93)+52Lukas Peterson16:02
    32ESPCatalonia Team (164)+52Pau Llorens16:02
    33SWEOK Rodhen (101)+53Vasili Straltsou16:03
    34SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+54Chris Smithard16:04
    35FINOK Raseborg (142)+57Kuba Dragowski16:07
    36RUSNord West (68)+58Daniil Kashin16:08
    37NORHalden SK 2 (47)+59Niels Christian Hellerud16:09
    38FINKalevan Rasti (36)+1:01Jan Prochazka16:11
    39SWEOK Linne (11)+1:02Vincent Coupat16:12
    40FINKoovee 2 (25)+1:02Tim Robertson16:12
    41FINPaimion Rasti (7)+1:03Daniel Stenlund16:13
    42SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:04Florian Attinger16:14
    43RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+1:05Ivan Potylitsyn16:15
    44RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:05Nikitos Karpunin16:15
    45SUIBussola OK (189)+1:06Matthias Leonhardt16:16
    46FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:08Mikko Hls16:18
    47SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:10Oscar Johansson16:20
    48FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+1:11Mikko Knuuttila16:21
    49SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:13Dmitrii Iurev16:23
    50FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:14Fryderyk Pryjma16:24
    51FINOK Trian (27)+1:15Mikael Fabritius16:25
    52SWEOK Denseln (19)+1:17Algirdas Bartkevicius16:27
    53SWEOK Tisaren (50)+1:17Gustav Hinder16:27
    54BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:17Siarhei Salodkin16:27
    55NORBysen IL (158)+1:18yvind Wiggen16:28
    56FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:19Leo Matinheikki16:29
    57FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+1:20Otto Simosas16:30
    58SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+1:20Nicolas Simonin16:30
    59FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+1:21Antonio Martinez Perez16:31
    60FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:21Kari Varis16:31
    61SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+1:22Andreas Hall16:32
    62FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:22Aaro Aho16:32
    63SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+1:22Zsolt Lenkei16:32
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+1:22Tuomas Heikkil16:32
    65SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:23Dmitry Mihalkin16:33
    66NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:23Espen Nordbrden Fiskum16:33
    67FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+1:26Andris Jubelis16:36
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)+1:30Oskar Lundqvist16:40
    69SWEJrla Orientering (37)+1:31Ivan Kuchmenko16:41
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+1:33Markus Hederskog16:43
    71FINKoovee (2)+1:36Joni Hirvikallio16:46
    72NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:36Duncan Coombs16:46
    73SWEKils OK (1124)+1:37Viktor Skoog16:47
    74SUIOl Norska (20)+1:38Lukas Diener16:48
    75FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:38Ilari Sulkula16:48
    76FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:40Daniel Koivisto16:50
    77FINRastivarsat (127)+1:40Tatu Leirimaa16:50
    78SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:41Erik Fernlund16:51
    79SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:41Timon Schweizer16:51
    80FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:42Hannu-Pekka Pukema16:52
    81SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:42Albin Thunberg16:52
    82SWErla IF (12)+1:44Viktor Silvemark16:54
    83SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:44Per Carlborg16:54
    84FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:45Aaro Asikainen16:55
    85NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:45Carl Petter Lyngen16:55
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:45Jan Zhanal16:55
    87NORFossum IF (53)+1:47Emil Ahlbck16:57
    88FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:47Eero-Matti Vainio16:57
    89FINMS Parma (16)+1:48Yury Tambasau16:58
    90SWETullinge SK (59)+1:48Victor Imark16:58
    91FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:49Henrik Visnen16:59
    92FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:49Ville Mannonen16:59
    93SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+1:49Rasmus Svantesson16:59
    94ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:50Oliver Kytt17:00
    95FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+1:50Mika Rautanen17:00
    96SWEHestra IF (78)+1:51Filip Grahn17:01
    97SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:51Staffan Eriksson17:01
    98FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:52Aleksi Sopo17:02
    99FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:52Endijs Titomers17:02
    100SWErla IF 2 (120)+1:52Oscar Vngell17:02
    101FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+1:53Otto Loukkalahti17:03
    102LATOK Ogre (143)+1:54Edgars Ustinovs17:04
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:55Pascal Schmid17:05
    104RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+1:55Nikita Somov17:05
    105NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:56Hvard Myhre17:06
    106FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:57Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky17:07
    107FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:58Jyri Uusitalo17:08
    108SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:59Theo Radondy17:09
    109FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:59Joonatan Kivel17:09
    110FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+2:00Ville Kinnala17:10
    111FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:00Jonas Grndler17:10
    112SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:00Kristoffer Tengroth17:10
    113SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:01Oskar Enges17:11
    114SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+2:02Michal Oljenik17:12
    115SWEOK Milan (696)+2:02Per Eklf17:12
    116NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:03Elias Skjolden Srensen17:13
    117FINRasTiimi (148)+2:03Risto Uusivirta17:13
    118FINRasti 88 (246)+2:03Vesa Nokka17:13
    119NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:05Sindre Holt17:15
    120FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:05Matias Maijala17:15
    121SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+2:05Joakim Eliasson17:15
    122SWEResultat AB (371)+2:05Markus Martinelle17:15
    123FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:06Evgeni Godlevski17:16
    124SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+2:06Anders Hedberg17:16
    125SWEVxj OK (95)+2:07Isac Ericsson17:17
    126FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:08Lari-Antti Rissanen17:18
    127NORNTNUI (26)+2:09Olai Stensland Lillevold17:19
    128SWERehns BK (66)+2:09Vladimir Tregubov17:19
    129RUSNord West 2 (192)+2:09Viacheslav Martinovskii17:19
    130FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+2:09Niilo Syrjl17:19
    131NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:10Morten Jrgensen17:20
    132SWEGvle OK (166)+2:10Erik Boman17:20
    133NOROppsal orientering (216)+2:10Are Wigaard17:20
    134LATOK Kapa (250)+2:12Ainars Lupikis17:22
    135FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:12Atte Seppnen17:22
    136SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+2:15Joshua Dudley17:25
    137FINNavi (62)+2:17Peter Bray17:27
    138FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+2:19Lasse Suonp17:29
    139NORVang OL (1316)+2:19Njaal Ellegaard Melby17:29
    140RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:19Petr Sukharev17:29
    141SWESders-Tyres (320)+2:20Tom Thor17:30
    142SWEOK Hllen (112)+2:21Jonas Engstrm17:31
    143SWESkogslparna (136)+2:21Benjamin Nslund17:31
    144FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:21Juha-Matti Mikkolainen17:31
    145LTUAzuolas (116)+2:22Pranas Germanavicius17:32
    146SWESnttringe SK (133)+2:22Jesper Lidmar17:32
    147GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+2:22Matthew Fellbaum17:32
    148LTUArboro OK (1292)+2:22Agnius Ciapas17:32
    149FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:23Pyry Ilmarinen17:33
    150RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:23Alexander Simanov17:33
    151LATOK Saldus (153)+2:24Atis Reskis17:34
    152FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+2:24Pekka Niemi17:34
    153SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:25Pessi Liukkonen17:35
    154FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:25Kalle Kinnala17:35
    155RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+2:27Desmond Franssen17:37
    156FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:27Manu Mutka17:37
    157LTUVERSME (419)+2:27Paulius Kudriavcevas17:37
    158FINEspoon Suunta (88)+2:28Rinat Gabitov17:38
    159NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+2:28Mattis Holt17:38
    160SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:29Christian Hohl17:39
    161FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+2:30Juuso Lindeqvist17:40
    162FINKarjaan Ura (407)+2:30Edvard Sundman17:40
    163LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:31Andris Gailis17:41
    164SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+2:32Linus Kristiansson17:42
    165NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+2:32Morten Krona Haflan17:42
    166USADVOA (1331)+2:33Sergei Ryzhkov17:43
    167FINOK Trian 2 (73)+2:34Daniel Blomster17:44
    168FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:34Anton Ivanov17:44
    169FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:35Arttu Taulavuori17:45
    170FINLapuan Virki (122)+2:36Juho Koivisto17:46
    171FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+2:36Antti Hakala17:46
    172FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+2:37Juri Kirjanov17:47
    173SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+2:38Viktor Svensk17:48
    174FINLynx 2 (169)+2:38Juuso Metsl17:48
    175NOREmit (321)+2:38Jan Kocbach17:48
    176LATOK Meridians (157)+2:40Andris Cans17:50
    177FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+2:40Miika Nurmi17:50
    178SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:41Joel Lnnevall17:51
    179GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:42Paul Luetzkendorf17:52
    180FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+2:43Janis Kums17:53
    181LTUMedeina (202)+2:43Simonas Tamosaitis17:53
    182SWEEksj SOK (72)+2:43Oskar Lind17:53
    183FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+2:44Toni-Antti Viitasaari17:54
    184GBREUOC (1879)+2:45Eddie Narbett17:55
    185SWENykpings OK (52)+2:45Philip Carlsson17:55
    186FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:46Miika Irtola17:56
    187FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+2:47Joonas Rantala17:57
    188LTUIGTISA (34)+2:48Vilius Aleliunas17:58
    189RUSOmega (191)+2:48Alexander Kamalov17:58
    190SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+2:49Jan Boril17:59
    191SWEAttunda OK (91)+2:51Karl Enges18:01
    192FINLappeen Riento (196)+2:52Evgeny Artemov18:02
    193SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+2:53Albin Axelsson18:03
    194FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+2:58Valtteri Kankainen18:08
    195SWEOK Ravinen (10)+3:00Jonathan Crickmore18:10
    196FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+3:01Samu Lehtola18:11
    197FINIF Femman (75)+3:02Victor Lvdal18:12
    198SWERehns BK 2 (259)+3:05Walter Lagerhll18:15
    199FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:06Nico Kerkola18:16
    200SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+3:06Tomas Holmberg18:16
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >