jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 5,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)25:37Max Peter Bejmer25:37
    2NORNydalens SK (18)+2Hvard Haga25:39
    3FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+10Riccardo Rancan25:47
    4FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+14Topi Raitanen25:51
    5NORIL Tyrving (17)+19Wojciech Kowalski25:56
    6NORFrol IL (9)+24Stian Sundsvik26:01
    7NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+24Anders Vister26:01
    8SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+26Ralph Street26:03
    9SWEOK Orion (32)+26Thomas Curiger26:03
    10FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+29Juha Hyyrylinen26:06
    11DENOK Pan rhus (100)+32Tue Lassen26:09
    12FINKangasala SK (45)+33Kristo Heinmann26:10
    13FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+37Mikko Eerola26:14
    14SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+38Morten Jarvis Westergrd26:15
    15NORLillomarka OL (23)+40Kris Jones26:17
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+44Quentin Rauturier26:21
    17FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+46Otto Kaario26:23
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+53Jakob Lf26:30
    19SWEOK Rodhen (101)+57Vasili Straltsou26:34
    20SWEThe Swans (1580)+58Joacim Swan Carlsson26:35
    21FINHiisirasti (30)+59Dmitri Nakonechnyi26:36
    22FINKalevan Rasti (36)+59Jan Prochazka26:36
    23DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:02Giacomo Frattari26:39
    24FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:03Mikko Patana26:40
    25FINKoovee 2 (25)+1:04Tim Robertson26:41
    26FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:05Kuba Dragowski26:42
    27SWEOK Linne (11)+1:06Vincent Coupat26:43
    28NORFreidig SPK (113)+1:07Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo26:44
    29NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:08Henry McNulty26:45
    30SUIBussola OK (189)+1:09Matthias Leonhardt26:46
    31NORFredrikstad SK (33)+1:13Andreas Hye26:50
    32FINPaimion Rasti (7)+1:14Daniel Stenlund26:51
    33FINLynx (40)+1:17Antti-Pekka Leskinen26:54
    34RUSNord West (68)+1:17Daniil Kashin26:54
    35NORBkkelagets SK (77)+1:18Carl Godager Kaas26:55
    36FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+1:19Mikko Knuuttila26:56
    37RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+1:20Ivan Potylitsyn26:57
    38RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:23Nikitos Karpunin27:00
    39SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:25Florian Attinger27:02
    40FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+1:26Andris Jubelis27:03
    41SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+1:28Zsolt Lenkei27:05
    42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+1:29Tuomas Heikkil27:06
    43FINSK Uusi (174)+1:31Antton Koivisto27:08
    44SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:32Lukas Peterson27:09
    45FINMS Parma (16)+1:33Yury Tambasau27:10
    46SWEOK Denseln (19)+1:35Algirdas Bartkevicius27:12
    47FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+1:35Antonio Martinez Perez27:12
    48FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:37Leo Matinheikki27:14
    49SWEOK Tisaren (50)+1:39Gustav Hinder27:16
    50FINOK Trian (27)+1:41Mikael Fabritius27:18
    51NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:43Espen Nordbrden Fiskum27:20
    52FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:44Aaro Aho27:21
    53SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:45Dmitrii Iurev27:22
    54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+1:47Markus Hederskog27:24
    55SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:47Timon Schweizer27:24
    56SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+1:49Andreas Hall27:26
    57NORHalden SK (5)+1:50Andreas Redlinger27:27
    58FINRastikarhut (131)+1:50Pyry Willman27:27
    59FINRastivarsat (127)+1:52Tatu Leirimaa27:29
    60SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:53Dmitry Mihalkin27:30
    61FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:54Kari Varis27:31
    62SWErla IF (12)+1:57Viktor Silvemark27:34
    63SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:59Oscar Johansson27:36
    64FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+2:01Mika Rautanen27:38
    65SWETullinge SK (59)+2:02Victor Imark27:39
    66FINPellon Ponsi (70)+2:03Jyri Uusitalo27:40
    67LATOK Ogre (143)+2:04Edgars Ustinovs27:41
    68ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:04Pau Llorens27:41
    69NORNTNUI (26)+2:06Olai Stensland Lillevold27:43
    70NORHalden SK 2 (47)+2:07Niels Christian Hellerud27:44
    71FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:08Mikko Hls27:45
    72NORFrol IL 2 (90)+2:10Carl Petter Lyngen27:47
    73SWEKils OK (1124)+2:11Viktor Skoog27:48
    74FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+2:13Ville Kinnala27:50
    75NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:14Sindre Holt27:51
    76SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+2:16Theo Radondy27:53
    77SWEJrla Orientering (37)+2:17Ivan Kuchmenko27:54
    78SWErla IF 2 (120)+2:19Oscar Vngell27:56
    79SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:19Kristoffer Tengroth27:56
    80SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:20Oskar Enges27:57
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+2:23Jan Zhanal28:00
    82SWEGvle OK (166)+2:24Erik Boman28:01
    83SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+2:25Viktor Svensk28:02
    84SWEHestra IF (78)+2:25Filip Grahn28:02
    85FINRasTiimi (148)+2:31Risto Uusivirta28:08
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+2:35Ville Mannonen28:12
    87SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+2:36Joshua Dudley28:13
    88FINKoovee 3 (107)+2:40Fryderyk Pryjma28:17
    89NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:41Morten Jrgensen28:18
    90SWEVxj OK (95)+2:42Isac Ericsson28:19
    91FINPerhon Kiri (410)+2:43Joonatan Kivel28:20
    92FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+2:45Niilo Syrjl28:22
    93FINKoovee (2)+2:46Joni Hirvikallio28:23
    94FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:46Evgeni Godlevski28:23
    95SWEOK Hllen (112)+2:47Jonas Engstrm28:24
    96SWERehns BK (66)+2:49Vladimir Tregubov28:26
    97NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+2:49Mattis Holt28:26
    98RUSNord West 2 (192)+2:49Viacheslav Martinovskii28:26
    99NORFossum IF (53)+2:51Emil Ahlbck28:28
    100ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:51Oliver Kytt28:28
    101SWEOK Milan (696)+2:52Per Eklf28:29
    102NORBysen IL (158)+2:54yvind Wiggen28:31
    103RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+2:59Nikita Somov28:36
    104FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+3:06Otto Loukkalahti28:43
    105SUIOl Norska (20)+3:07Lukas Diener28:44
    106FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+3:08Lasse Suonp28:45
    107FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+3:11Hannu-Pekka Pukema28:48
    108LTUIGTISA (34)+3:12Vilius Aleliunas28:49
    109SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+3:13Albin Thunberg28:50
    110FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+3:16Ilari Sulkula28:53
    111LATOK Kapa (250)+3:17Ainars Lupikis28:54
    112FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+3:18Kalle Kinnala28:55
    113FINMS Parma 2 (82)+3:20Henrik Visnen28:57
    114SWESkogslparna (136)+3:22Benjamin Nslund28:59
    115SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+3:24Anders Hedberg29:01
    116SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)+3:25Oskar Lundqvist29:02
    117SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+3:27Pascal Schmid29:04
    118FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+3:33Aleksi Sopo29:10
    119FINEspoon Suunta (88)+3:34Rinat Gabitov29:11
    120FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+3:38Janis Kums29:15
    121FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+3:41Juri Kirjanov29:18
    122FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+3:41Manu Mutka29:18
    123NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+3:42Duncan Coombs29:19
    124SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+3:43Michal Oljenik29:20
    125FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+3:45Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky29:22
    126FINLahden Taimi (277)+3:46Anton Ivanov29:23
    127FINNavi (62)+3:47Peter Bray29:24
    128SWEOK Ravinen (10)+3:49Jonathan Crickmore29:26
    129LTUAzuolas (116)+3:52Pranas Germanavicius29:29
    130LTUVERSME (419)+3:54Paulius Kudriavcevas29:31
    131SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+3:55Jan Boril29:32
    132SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+3:57Nicolas Simonin29:34
    133FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+3:57Atte Seppnen29:34
    134NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+3:59Elias Skjolden Srensen29:36
    135SWEOK Roslagen (207)+4:00Joel Lnnevall29:37
    136FINOK Trian 2 (73)+4:01Daniel Blomster29:38
    137FINLynx 2 (169)+4:02Juuso Metsl29:39
    138FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+4:03Juha-Matti Mikkolainen29:40
    139BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+4:04Siarhei Salodkin29:41
    140FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+4:06Daniel Koivisto29:43
    141SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+4:07Emil Ljungemyr29:44
    142FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+4:07Toni-Antti Viitasaari29:44
    143RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+4:09Desmond Franssen29:46
    144SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+4:10Albin Axelsson29:47
    145GBREUOC (1879)+4:11Eddie Narbett29:48
    146FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+4:13Miika Nurmi29:50
    147FINKarjaan Ura (407)+4:14Edvard Sundman29:51
    148GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:15Matthew Fellbaum29:52
    149SWEAttunda OK (91)+4:17Karl Enges29:54
    150SWELinkpings OK (102)+4:18Per Carlborg29:55
    151FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+4:19Miika Irtola29:56
    152SWESundsvalls OK (224)+4:20Pessi Liukkonen29:57
    153FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+4:21Valtteri Kankainen29:58
    154FINLappeen Riento (196)+4:23Evgeny Artemov30:00
    155SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+4:23Rasmus Svantesson30:00
    156NOREmit (321)+4:25Jan Kocbach30:02
    157LTUArboro OK (1292)+4:25Agnius Ciapas30:02
    158FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+4:27Aaro Asikainen30:04
    159SWESnttringe SK (133)+4:27Jesper Lidmar30:04
    160FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+4:29Pekka Niemi30:06
    161FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+4:30Antti Hakala30:07
    162FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+4:31Samu Lehtola30:08
    163SWESders-Tyres (320)+4:33Tom Thor30:10
    164SWEEksj SOK (72)+4:34Oskar Lind30:11
    165FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+4:34Juuso Lindeqvist30:11
    166FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+4:34Arttu Taulavuori30:11
    167FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+4:35Eero Saleva30:12
    168FINIF Femman (75)+4:36Victor Lvdal30:13
    169SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+4:37Erik Fernlund30:14
    170LTUMedeina (202)+4:38Simonas Tamosaitis30:15
    171FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+4:40Endijs Titomers30:17
    172FINMS Parma 3 (139)+4:40Eero-Matti Vainio30:17
    173FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+4:41Lari-Antti Rissanen30:18
    174LATOK Saldus (153)+4:42Atis Reskis30:19
    175FINRasti-Lukko (170)+4:42Aleksi Lohtander30:19
    176SWEIF Rigor (1242)+4:43Jonas Toftered30:20
    177FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+4:44Pyry Ilmarinen30:21
    178SWENykpings OK (52)+4:45Philip Carlsson30:22
    179RUSOmega (191)+4:46Alexander Kamalov30:23
    180SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+4:46Linus Kristiansson30:23
    181FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+4:46Joonas Rantala30:23
    182USADVOA (1331)+4:48Sergei Ryzhkov30:25
    183FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+4:51Jonas Grndler30:28
    184FINOK Trian 3 (172)+4:51Oskari Reijonen30:28
    185SWEResultat AB (371)+4:52Markus Martinelle30:29
    186FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+4:53Daniil Elizarov30:30
    187SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+4:55Love Sintring30:32
    188RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+4:58Alexander Simanov30:35
    189FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+5:01Otto Simosas30:38
    190SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+5:03Pontus Karlsson30:40
    191FINRasti 88 (246)+5:07Vesa Nokka30:44
    192SWEHaninge SOK (233)+5:08Felix Persson30:45
    193FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+5:13Jussi Kauppinen30:50
    194FINIF Femman 2 (167)+5:14Staffan Tunis30:51
    195LATOK Meridians (157)+5:17Andris Cans30:54
    196LATIK Auseklis (249)+5:19Andris Gailis30:56
    197FINNostars (301)+5:21Uku-Laur Tali30:58
    198FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+5:22Mikko Kurkela30:59
    199NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+5:23Hvard Myhre31:00
    200ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+5:24Reimo Liiv31:01
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >