jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 5,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+6:07Jussi Kauppinen36:38
    202FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+6:09Jere Pantsar36:40
    203FINSK Vuoksi (219)+6:10Eetu Korhonen36:41
    204NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+6:11Hvard Myhre36:42
    205SUIOLG Basel (104)+6:13Christian Hohl36:44
    206FINMS Parma 4 (293)+6:15Aleksi Hellman36:46
    207FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+6:16Ville Lampinen36:47
    208NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+6:17Morten Krona Haflan36:48
    209SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+6:19Staffan Eriksson36:50
    210SUIOLV Zug (1335)+6:19Joel Borner36:50
    211LATIK Auseklis (249)+6:20Andris Gailis36:51
    212NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+6:20Tore Sandvik36:51
    213SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+6:21Joakim Eliasson36:52
    214GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+6:22Paul Luetzkendorf36:53
    215NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+6:25Lavran Thorstensen36:56
    216FINHelppoRasti (532)+6:28Jussi Paganus36:59
    217SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+6:29Mattias Argrds37:00
    218RUSALKO-STOP (183)+6:32Alexei Kulbachko37:03
    219SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+6:33Niklas Alden37:04
    220FINLapin Veikot (470)+6:33Matias Maijala37:04
    221LATOZONS OK (244)+6:36Martins Skujenieks37:07
    222FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+6:36Jaakko Leinonen37:07
    223FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+6:37Lassi Vaismaa37:08
    224FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+6:38Ville Mkel37:09
    225SWEBS HK (1850)+6:41Persson Fredrik37:12
    226NORKristiansand OK (60)+6:42Luis Nogueira de la Muela37:13
    227FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+6:49Joni Alasuvanto37:20
    228GBRSheffield University Orient (405)+6:53Sam Fielding37:24
    229FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+6:55Jiri-Pekka Rissanen37:26
    230NORNordbrden family (1157)+6:56 Nordbrden37:27
    231SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+6:58Martin Holth37:29
    232FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+6:58Tuomas Kari37:29
    233LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+7:00Kalvis Bruns37:31
    234CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+7:02Jan Flasar37:33
    235FINOK77 2 (235)+7:03Oscar Stenbacka37:34
    236FINPihkaniskat (149)+7:05Heikki Vnnen37:36
    237FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+7:07Antti Raatikainen37:38
    238FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+7:07Jarkko Rantoja37:38
    239HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+7:08Adam Kovacs37:39
    240SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+7:08Fredrik Weihard37:39
    241SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+7:10Alexander Frolov37:41
    242SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+7:11Fredrik Johansson37:42
    243SWELnghundra IF (76)+7:13Samuel Hedlund37:44
    244FINMS Parma 6 (711)+7:13Pekka Lapila37:44
    245SWEDela 2 (1576)+7:14Anders Widegren37:45
    246FINKustavin Ahto (872)+7:15Jevgeni Khoromuskin37:46
    247NORTrollelg (92)+7:17Anders Haugskott37:48
    248FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+7:17Nico Kerkola37:48
    249SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+7:18Hugo Eriksson37:49
    250FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+7:19Niko Vaenerberg37:50
    251RUSUltra (571)+7:20Aleksei Fomichev37:51
    252FINUReA (1588)+7:21Jarkko Laine37:52
    253FINIF Femman 2 (167)+7:22Staffan Tunis37:53
    254FINRC Eemeli (381)+7:22Jouni Kahelin37:53
    255NORIF Sturla (313)+7:24Mathias Skourup Rognebakke37:55
    256FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+7:26Jari Holm37:57
    257SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+7:27Ulrik Nordberg37:58
    258ESTRAE ROK (306)+7:28Mati Mgi37:59
    259FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+7:29Teemu Tauriainen38:00
    260SWEOK Kre (74)+7:30Fredrik Mattsson38:01
    261SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+7:32Tomas Holmberg38:03
    262LATOK Kurmis (477)+7:34Andis Laveikis TS38:05
    263FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+7:35Janne Rossi38:06
    264SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+7:37Mattias Johansson38:08
    265FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+7:38Ilari Nummi38:09
    266FINKoovee 4 (159)+7:39Tero Mamia38:10
    267SWEGotlands OF (222)+7:41Alexander Nilsson38:12
    268FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+7:43Pyry Mattila38:14
    269NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+7:45dne Skjrstein38:16
    270SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+7:46Ivan Sirakov38:17
    271NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+7:48Trygve Kongsbakk38:19
    272GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+7:48Anatoly Zelenin38:19
    273RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+7:50Daniel Sergeev38:21
    274FINOK Trian 5 (456)+7:50Jesper Lindahl38:21
    275FINNavi 2 (284)+7:51Jaakko Mesiinen38:22
    276NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+7:53Mattis Myhre38:24
    277NORWing OK (1035)+7:55Asbjrn Midtb38:26
    278NORHeming Orientering (147)+7:57Kristian stermann38:28
    279NORNTNUI 4 (376)+7:57Sturla Frydenlund38:28
    280SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+7:58Albin Andersson38:29
    281FINIitin Pyrint (604)+7:58Niila Ahokas38:29
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+8:00Rafael Miguel38:31
    283FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+8:03Jouni Mhnen38:34
    284SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+8:03Per-ke Olsson38:34
    285SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+8:04Johan Krrstrm38:35
    286SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+8:04Olle Smitt38:35
    287FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+8:06Tero Myllymki38:37
    288NORVaregg IL (188)+8:06Kristian Rykkje38:37
    289FINLynx 4 (238)+8:07Tuomas Niemi38:38
    290FINEspoon Akilles (132)+8:09Toni Pikkarainen38:40
    291FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+8:09Alexandr Alutin38:40
    292FINLammin Ski (257)+8:11Mikko Krkkinen38:42
    293FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+8:11Raino Pesu38:42
    294SWETby OK (138)+8:13Martin Herbert38:44
    295SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+8:13Fredrik Hamrefors38:44
    296FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+8:15Antti Pasanen38:46
    297FINPullin serkut (411)+8:15Antero Pulli38:46
    298FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+8:16Quim Vich38:47
    299FINDowntown 65 (355)+8:17Kari Hillo38:48
    300ESTSK100 (602)+8:19Jaan Tarmak38:50
    301SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+8:21Fredrik kerlind38:52
    302SWERehns BK 2 (259)+8:22Walter Lagerhll38:53
    303SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+8:23Vadim Diachenko38:54
    304SWESkellefte OK (1034)+8:24Mikael Lindmark38:55
    305FINRasti-Hyry (614)+8:25Juha Partanen38:56
    306FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+8:27Mikko Rahkola38:58
    307FINMaarian Mahti (352)+8:27Timo Kankaanp38:58
    308FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+8:28Riku Grhn38:59
    309FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+8:30Seppo Koskinen39:01
    310FINNrpes OK (565)+8:30Pontus Backlund39:01
    311FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+8:31Marko Loukkalahti39:02
    312FINLapuan Virki (122)+8:32Juho Koivisto39:03
    313NORRingerike OL (807)+8:34Lars-Inge Arnevik39:05
    314FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+8:34Erik Classon39:05
    315FINLynx 3 (297)+8:36Juuso Kujanp39:07
    316SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+8:38Melker Pettersson39:09
    317FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+8:39Anton Pendikainen39:10
    318FININUS (1231)+8:40Denis Kuprienko39:11
    319SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+8:41Jonatan Gustafsson39:12
    320GBREUOC 2 (1880)+8:41Callum White39:12
    321FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+8:42Oula Jrvensivu39:13
    322FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+8:43Jani Sompi39:14
    323FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+8:45Vin Kotro39:16
    324SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+8:47Martin Larbo39:18
    325NORModum OL (503)+8:49Lars Sraas Grnhovd39:20
    326FINOlavin Rasti (208)+8:50Niko Kauria39:21
    327FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+8:52Jaani Lantela39:23
    328ESTOK Vru (743)+8:54Jonatan Karjus39:25
    329FINOK Trian 8 (683)+8:55Marcus von Schoultz39:26
    330RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+8:57Nikita Asoyan39:28
    331NORVerdal OK (325)+8:58Jon Arne Skrove39:29
    332FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+8:59Hannu Malinen39:30
    333RUSMEPhI (1326)+9:01Petr Sukharev39:32
    334FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+9:02Yrj Prsti39:33
    335FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+9:04Kalle Lohi39:35
    336GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+9:07Josef Neumann39:38
    337HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+9:07Istvan Nagy39:38
    338RUSFryazino (282)+9:10Aleksandr Afonyushkin39:41
    339SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+9:11Anders Bostrm39:42
    340FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+9:13Jussi Karelo39:44
    341FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+9:15Antti Turpeinen39:46
    342FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+9:15Joonas Notkola39:46
    343NORNTNUI 3 (351)+9:16Hvard Mo Vaadal39:47
    344FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+9:17Jukka Auvinen39:48
    345FINHiiltomiehet (326)+9:19Janne Virkki39:50
    346NOROppsal orientering (216)+9:19Are Wigaard39:50
    347FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+9:21Janne Runtti39:52
    348FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+9:22Erik Bengtsson39:53
    349FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+9:25Markus Ilmarinen39:56
    350FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+9:26Ilya Sedykh39:57
    351FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+9:26Pasi Pesola39:57
    352FINIF Brahe (178)+9:28Bart Delobel39:59
    353FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+9:29Jarkko Heikkinen40:00
    354RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+9:30Fedor Predko40:01
    355FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+9:31Hannu Teittinen40:02
    356FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+9:32Markku Nikkanen40:03
    357FINSuunta Jurva (400)+9:33Niko Latva40:04
    358FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+9:36Eero Markkila40:07
    359FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+9:37Antton Viljakainen40:08
    360FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+9:37Antti Hkmies40:08
    361FINRaisu Lumous (642)+9:39Pentti Iso-Markku40:10
    362FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+9:40Ida Haapala40:11
    363FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+9:42Simo Mnttri40:13
    364SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+9:43Simon Frisk40:14
    365FINTuuripellet (440)+9:44Raiko Pousi40:15
    366SWETibro OK (717)+9:45Jesper Liderud40:16
    367FINMADROG (425)+9:47Heinmki Mikko40:18
    368FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+9:48Klaus Haanp40:19
    369FINSK-0K (1621)+9:49Jaakko Pyyknen40:20
    370FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+9:51Tuomas Ernamo40:22
    371FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+9:51Jukka Oikarinen40:22
    372FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+9:52Jyrki Tuomala40:23
    373SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+9:55Gustav hgren40:26
    374FINHauhon Sisu (168)+9:56Jaakko Liukkala40:27
    375FINPesikunta (1550)+9:58Ari-Matti Korhonen40:29
    376FINSiilin Rasti (171)+9:59Markus Prsti40:30
    377FINOK77 3 (667)+10:00Amund Beitnes40:31
    378SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+10:01Lilian Forsgren40:32
    379FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+10:03Markus Salo40:34
    380FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+10:04Matti Peltonen40:35
    381FINJyvskyln amk (472)+10:07Janne Km40:38
    382NORstmarka OK (864)+10:08Andreas Ramberg40:39
    383FINEnegia (511)+10:09Juha Hietaoja40:40
    384FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+10:13Manne Suominen40:44
    385FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+10:13Ville Sampolahti40:44
    386FINTelemark Team rn (359)+10:15Henri Arjanne40:46
    387FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+10:16Miika Utter40:47
    388FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+10:17Ville Vierimaa40:48
    389FINRasti-Vihti (247)+10:18Niko Sorvari40:49
    390FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+10:19Jussi Hietala40:50
    391SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+10:20Marcus Lundagrds40:51
    392NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+10:22Rasmus Mathisen40:53
    393NOROK Moss (756)+10:23ystein Olsen40:54
    394FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+10:24Petteri Rantala40:55
    395FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+10:24Eerik Nurminen40:55
    396FINOK Botnia (278)+10:26Johan Lvsund40:57
    397FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+10:26Ville Huomolin40:57
    398SWEFK Gingarna (866)+10:27Fritjof Axelsson40:58
    399NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+10:29yvind Drage41:00
    400FINSuunta 2000 (304)+10:30Ville-Petteri Saarela41:01
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >