jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 5,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    701FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+16:43Milla Lohikainen47:14
    702FINSomeron Esa (719)+16:45Ville Karvonen47:16
    703FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+16:46Juha Virta47:17
    704SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+16:47Kostadin Novakov47:18
    705FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+16:48Jouko Lehtinen47:19
    706FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+16:50Jorma Ojalainen47:21
    707FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+16:50Anssi Poutanen47:21
    708FINSalparasti (1077)+16:51Toni Kangasmki47:22
    709SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+16:53Mats Fryxell47:24
    710FINPanssariprikaati (526)+16:53Arttu Pulkkinen47:24
    711FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+16:53Petri Tonteri47:24
    712FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+16:54Jorma Harju47:25
    713SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+16:55Anders Enmark47:26
    714FINReaktor Innovations (429)+16:57Mikko Peltonen47:28
    715FINViLLE Team (1249)+16:58Riku Kajasilta47:29
    716FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+16:59Aatu Korja47:30
    717SWELeksands OK (217)+16:59Viktor Berg47:30
    718SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+17:01Stefan Eriksson47:32
    719FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+17:02Mikko Hulkkonen47:33
    720SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+17:03Peder Pedersson47:34
    721FINTurengin RC (948)+17:03Eetu Merilinen47:34
    722FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+17:04Ilkka Peltola47:35
    723FINMetslehti (1745)+17:04Ari Kotiharju47:35
    724FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+17:05Petri Riikonen47:36
    725FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+17:06Mikko Ketola47:37
    726LATVeselava (510)+17:07Eriks Gruzde47:38
    727FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+17:07Aki Kauppinen47:38
    728FIN007Hyypp (624)+17:08Juho Hyypp47:39
    729FINMets Forest (1149)+17:08Jarmo Skkinen47:39
    730FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+17:09Elmeri Numminen47:40
    731FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+17:10Enni Jalava47:41
    732FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+17:11Hanna-Mari Siivonen47:42
    733FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+17:13Tuukka Karjalainen47:44
    734FINSahtiserkut (1634)+17:13Ville Ahvenainen47:44
    735FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+17:15Antti Vist47:46
    736SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+17:15Lukas Reichmuth47:46
    737FINRastipukit (678)+17:16Mika Levonen47:47
    738FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+17:17Ilari Leppimki47:48
    739FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916)+17:19Juha Jrvenp47:50
    740FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+17:20Jimi Viita-aho47:51
    741FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+17:21Petteri Koskinen47:52
    742SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+17:22Johan Myren47:53
    743FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+17:24Pekka Tiira47:55
    744FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+17:25Pekka Iso-Markku47:56
    745FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+17:27Mikko Niskanen47:58
    746ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+17:29Kaupo Jrve48:00
    747FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+17:29Juuso Hgblom48:00
    748FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+17:30Tommy-Robert hman48:01
    749FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+17:31Harri Mtt48:02
    750FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+17:31Suvi Ylikyl48:02
    751FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+17:33Harri Varjus48:04
    752FINOK77 7 (1212)+17:34Jari Lindholm48:05
    753FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+17:35Anders Bjrklund48:06
    754FINAalto A!dventures (587)+17:35Henrik Aalto48:06
    755FINTsmis-Team (1704)+17:35Toni Huuskonen48:06
    756FINBertelin pojat (341)+17:36Tuomas Tlli48:07
    757FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+17:36Pekka Ruuti48:07
    758LAT30draugi.lv (481)+17:38Janis Znotins48:09
    759FINPekan Ponit (555)+17:40Minna Saarinen48:11
    760FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+17:41Juhani Lehtinen48:12
    761FINUusi Verso (1723)+17:41Eero Haverinen48:12
    762FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+17:41Santeri Takala48:12
    763FINNavi 3 (538)+17:43Iiro Kurttila48:14
    764FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+17:44Antti Heinola48:15
    765FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+17:44Pekka Nikulainen48:15
    766FINEDX (871)+17:45Antti Saarenheimo48:16
    767LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+17:46Kaspars Zudrags48:17
    768FINPargas IF 2 (768)+17:47Tony Lagerroos48:18
    769FINSerkkujen y (812)+17:48Tapio Valjakka48:19
    770FINHnt SK (1042)+17:50Mika Siikaluoma48:21
    771FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+17:51Joona Leipijrvi48:22
    772RUSMass-sport (1671)+17:52Ilia Brenaizen48:23
    773FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+17:54Aki Lehtinen48:25
    774FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+17:54Heikki Ovaskainen48:25
    775LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+17:56Janis Brizs48:27
    776FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+17:57Janne Erlund48:28
    777SWEOK Msen (495)+17:58Kent Brjesson48:29
    778FINPss Viiraa (806)+17:59Anssi Tervonen48:30
    779FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+17:59Marko Lehtinen48:30
    780NORk-94 (448)+18:01Steinhard Lg48:32
    781FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+18:01Kari Jakobsson48:32
    782FINRasti/C (918)+18:03Juha Toivonen48:34
    783FINTurun Puristus (818)+18:04Pekka Grnlund48:35
    784FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+18:05Keijo Khknen48:36
    785FINRejlers (1048)+18:06Jussi Kivel48:37
    786FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+18:06Jerry Aunula48:37
    787FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+18:07Joona Eskelinen48:38
    788FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+18:08Tomi Pyylampi48:39
    789FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+18:09Marko Saari48:40
    790FINToiska (957)+18:10Olli Mustajoki48:41
    791FINLepatiittos2 (795)+18:11Teemu Pytkangas48:42
    792FINErnaali (796)+18:11Mikko Petjmki48:42
    793FINRasti-Perni (766)+18:12Lauri Vuorinen48:43
    794NORBirkenes IL (386)+18:13Lars Jran Sundsdal48:44
    795FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+18:14Juha Pietarinen48:45
    796FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+18:15Harri Yli-Ilkka48:46
    797FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+18:15Timo Koskela48:46
    798FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+18:17Heikki Koskela48:48
    799SWEOK sterker (436)+18:17Pontus Bergstrm48:48
    800FINKorpisoturit (787)+18:18Tomi Suominen48:49
    801FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+18:18Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen48:49
    802FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+18:19Jari Pitkkoski48:50
    803SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+18:20Clemens Wolfram48:51
    804FINAron Haka (1626)+18:20Sami Kattilakoski48:51
    805FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+18:21Pasi Reunanen48:52
    806FINLounapartio (1039)+18:21Arttu Arponen48:52
    807FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+18:22Aleksi Lahti48:53
    808FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+18:24Jari Niemenmaa48:55
    809FINLostBoys (1123)+18:25Kimmo Vnni48:56
    810DENStronger Together (1108)+18:27Antti Kumara48:58
    811FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+18:29Erkki Vhsyrinki49:00
    812FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+18:29Teemu Myllymki49:00
    813FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+18:31Mikko Kolehmainen49:02
    814FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+18:32Paavo Forsberg49:03
    815FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+18:34Tommi Nyman49:05
    816FINPetolintu 2 (844)+18:34Aleksi Lampi49:05
    817FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+18:35Henrik Palmen49:06
    818SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+18:35Peter Dauwalder49:06
    819LTUTakas OK (350)+18:35Remigijus Masilionis49:06
    820FINTurun NMKY (1314)+18:37Villiam Saarinen49:08
    821FINOff Course (1832)+18:37Piia Latva-Kiskola49:08
    822FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+18:38Seppo Srkk49:09
    823FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+18:39Jussi Lassila49:10
    824ESTRakvere OK (630)+18:39Ragnar Rooba49:10
    825FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+18:39Ilkka Mikkola49:10
    826FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+18:40Geza Molnar49:11
    827FINPK Racing Team (449)+18:41Teemu Pietil49:12
    828FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+18:41Mikko Halonen49:12
    829FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+18:42Jonathan man49:13
    830FINLynx 6 (1476)+18:42Juha Tilli49:13
    831FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+18:43Pierre Mahieu49:14
    832SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+18:44Gunnar Nilsson49:15
    833FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+18:44Johanna Viilo49:15
    834FINMetsklusteri (798)+18:45Teemu Jrvenp49:16
    835SWEValbo AIF (1343)+18:45Lars Lindgren49:16
    836FINValmet Technologies (637)+18:46Jarmo Oikarinen49:17
    837FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+18:47Mats Lundstrm49:18
    838FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+18:48Valtteri Laine49:19
    839FINThinkers (709)+18:48Olli Makkonen49:19
    840FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+18:48Karri Koistinen49:19
    841SWEIOF (662)+18:49David Wstlund49:20
    842FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+18:49Mikko Talvitie49:20
    843SWERns OK 2 (464)+18:51Jonas Eriksson49:22
    844FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+18:51Eveliina Hirvonen49:22
    845FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+18:51Pekka Koponen49:22
    846FINNenosen veljekset (422)+18:52Esa Nenonen49:23
    847FINVuorenveikot (467)+18:52Herman Lange49:23
    848FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+18:53Tapio Lehtinen49:24
    849FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+18:53Pasi Kyherinen49:24
    850ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+18:54Oliver Jgeva49:25
    851NORNeed for speed (1650)+18:55Lars Erik Gjein49:26
    852FINTeam Lost (706)+18:56Jan Hopearuoho49:27
    853FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+18:56Osmo Nevalainen49:27
    854LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+18:57Jekabs Knets49:28
    855FINGRK (1769)+18:57Juho Sihvola49:28
    856FINOK Trian 4 (349)+18:58Fredrik Blomster49:29
    857FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+18:58Lauri Jolanki49:29
    858FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+18:59Mikael Lhteenmki49:30
    859FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+18:59Bernt Slotte49:30
    860FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+19:00Kimmo Mkel49:31
    861FINIF Femman 3 (258)+19:01Thomas Jansson49:32
    862FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+19:01Tero Kokkoniemi49:32
    863FINHarhaveikot (725)+19:02Ville Reinikainen49:33
    864FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+19:02Mika Ojala49:33
    865FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+19:03Seppo Jokinen49:34
    866FINSelkien Sisu (837)+19:04Joona Miettinen49:35
    867FINOK Trian 6 (675)+19:05Benjamin Holmgren49:36
    868FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+19:05Vesa Suonurmi49:36
    869SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+19:05Fredrik Mkinen49:36
    870FINOutotec (622)+19:06Petri Tikkanen49:37
    871SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+19:07Jrgen Hector49:38
    872FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+19:07Marko Haapakoski49:38
    873FINTeam Azure (814)+19:07Teemu Vidgren49:38
    874FINTeam Laardi (1630)+19:07Mikko Tervajoki49:38
    875FINNavi 10 (1397)+19:08Timo Kohvakka49:39
    876FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+19:09Lasse Laakso49:40
    877FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+19:09Lasse Westerholm49:40
    878SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+19:10Olof Borell49:41
    879FINSeNaatti (1119)+19:10Asko Heinaro49:41
    880FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+19:11Matti Kilpi49:42
    881FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+19:12Janne berg49:43
    882LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+19:12Matiss Arnicans49:43
    883FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+19:12Ossi Hahtela49:43
    884NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+19:13Erik Frseth49:44
    885FINDream Team (1857)+19:13Ilari Saikkonen49:44
    886FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+19:14Tapani Partanen49:45
    887FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+19:14Linus Peltonen49:45
    888FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+19:14Marko Rajala49:45
    889FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+19:15Tomi Kanniainen49:46
    890FINRastitykki (548)+19:15Reima Harju49:46
    891FINSukK 83 (661)+19:16Verneri Lehtovirta49:47
    892FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+19:16Jari Ojala49:47
    893FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+19:17Jouni Luhtala49:48
    894FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+19:18Heikki Huhtinen49:49
    895FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+19:18Niklas Lindell49:49
    896GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+19:20Lukas Schumann49:51
    897FINRajaveljet (628)+19:20Jarkko Ruokonen49:51
    898NORIndre stfold OK (370)+19:21Thomas Bedin49:52
    899FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+19:21Iiro Kuusela49:52
    900FINCH-Polymers (1623)+19:21Ari ri49:52
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >