jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    701FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+19:53Jari Hyytinen1:00:03
    702FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+19:53Matti Mkitalo1:00:03
    703FINSomeron Esa (719)+19:55Ville Karvonen1:00:05
    704FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+19:57Juha Virta1:00:07
    705FINPanssariprikaati (526)+19:58Arttu Pulkkinen1:00:08
    706FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+19:58Mikko Huikuri1:00:08
    707FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+20:00Ilari Suuronen1:00:10
    708SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+20:02Mats Fryxell1:00:12
    709FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+20:03Juha Ylihrsil1:00:13
    710SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+20:04Kostadin Novakov1:00:14
    711LAT30draugi.lv (481)+20:04Janis Znotins1:00:14
    712FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+20:04Ilari Leppimki1:00:14
    713RUSMass-sport (1671)+20:05Ilia Brenaizen1:00:15
    714FINReaktor Innovations (429)+20:06Mikko Peltonen1:00:16
    715SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+20:06Anders Enmark1:00:16
    716FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+20:07Petri Tonteri1:00:17
    717FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+20:07Aki Kauppinen1:00:17
    718FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+20:08Ilkka Peltola1:00:18
    719FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+20:08Wiljam Mattila1:00:18
    720FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+20:09Jorma Harju1:00:19
    721FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+20:10Pekka Tiira1:00:20
    722FINRastipukit (678)+20:11Mika Levonen1:00:21
    723FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+20:11Milla Lohikainen1:00:21
    724SWELeksands OK (217)+20:14Viktor Berg1:00:24
    725LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+20:16Kaspars Zudrags1:00:26
    726SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+20:17Lukas Reichmuth1:00:27
    727FINBertelin pojat (341)+20:18Tuomas Tlli1:00:28
    728FINTurengin RC (948)+20:18Eetu Merilinen1:00:28
    729FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+20:20Antti Vist1:00:30
    730FINSalparasti (1077)+20:21Toni Kangasmki1:00:31
    731FINSahtiserkut (1634)+20:22Ville Ahvenainen1:00:32
    732FINViLLE Team (1249)+20:23Riku Kajasilta1:00:33
    733FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+20:23Aatu Korja1:00:33
    734FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+20:24Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:00:34
    735FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+20:25Antti Heinola1:00:35
    736FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+20:26Pekka Ruuti1:00:36
    737FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+20:28Juhani Lehtinen1:00:38
    738FINMetslehti (1745)+20:29Ari Kotiharju1:00:39
    739FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+20:30Erkki Vhsyrinki1:00:40
    740FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916)+20:31Juha Jrvenp1:00:41
    741FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+20:32Tomi Pyylampi1:00:42
    742FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+20:33Harri Mtt1:00:43
    743FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+20:35Tommy-Robert hman1:00:45
    744FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+20:35Suvi Ylikyl1:00:45
    745SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+20:35Stefan Eriksson1:00:45
    746SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+20:36Johan Myren1:00:46
    747LATVeselava (510)+20:38Eriks Gruzde1:00:48
    748FINRasti-Perni (766)+20:38Lauri Vuorinen1:00:48
    749LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+20:38Janis Brizs1:00:48
    750FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+20:40Aki Lehtinen1:00:50
    751FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+20:40Juuso Hgblom1:00:50
    752ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+20:42Kaupo Jrve1:00:52
    753FINOK77 7 (1212)+20:42Jari Lindholm1:00:52
    754FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+20:42Mikko Niskanen1:00:52
    755FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+20:44Petteri Koskinen1:00:54
    756FINMets Forest (1149)+20:45Jarmo Skkinen1:00:55
    757FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+20:45Elmeri Numminen1:00:55
    758FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+20:47Mikko Ketola1:00:57
    759FINTsmis-Team (1704)+20:47Toni Huuskonen1:00:57
    760FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+20:49Jimi Viita-aho1:00:59
    761FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+20:52Petri Riikonen1:01:02
    762FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+20:53Jari Niemenmaa1:01:03
    763FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+20:55Tuukka Karjalainen1:01:05
    764FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+21:00Pekka Iso-Markku1:01:10
    765FINAalto A!dventures (587)+21:01Henrik Aalto1:01:11
    766FIN007Hyypp (624)+21:04Juho Hyypp1:01:14
    767FINUusi Verso (1723)+21:04Eero Haverinen1:01:14
    768FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+21:06Harri Varjus1:01:16
    769FINSerkkujen y (812)+21:07Tapio Valjakka1:01:17
    770FINNavi 3 (538)+21:10Iiro Kurttila1:01:20
    771FINEDX (871)+21:10Antti Saarenheimo1:01:20
    772FINPargas IF 2 (768)+21:12Tony Lagerroos1:01:22
    773FINHnt SK (1042)+21:13Mika Siikaluoma1:01:23
    774FINPekan Ponit (555)+21:17Minna Saarinen1:01:27
    775FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+21:19Anders Bjrklund1:01:29
    776FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+21:20Joona Leipijrvi1:01:30
    777FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+21:20Janne Erlund1:01:30
    778FINRejlers (1048)+21:22Jussi Kivel1:01:32
    779FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+21:23Heikki Ovaskainen1:01:33
    780FINIF Femman 3 (258)+21:25Thomas Jansson1:01:35
    781FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+21:26Pekka Nikulainen1:01:36
    782FINPss Viiraa (806)+21:26Anssi Tervonen1:01:36
    783FINRasti/C (918)+21:28Juha Toivonen1:01:38
    784FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+21:30Marko Lehtinen1:01:40
    785NORk-94 (448)+21:31Steinhard Lg1:01:41
    786FINTurun Puristus (818)+21:31Pekka Grnlund1:01:41
    787FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+21:31Jerry Aunula1:01:41
    788SWEOK Msen (495)+21:32Kent Brjesson1:01:42
    789FINErnaali (796)+21:34Mikko Petjmki1:01:44
    790NORNeed for speed (1650)+21:35Lars Erik Gjein1:01:45
    791FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+21:36Heikki Koskela1:01:46
    792FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+21:37Harri Yli-Ilkka1:01:47
    793FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+21:39Mats Lundstrm1:01:49
    794FINAron Haka (1626)+21:39Sami Kattilakoski1:01:49
    795FINPK Racing Team (449)+21:41Teemu Pietil1:01:51
    796FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+21:43Marko Saari1:01:53
    797FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+21:44Kari Jakobsson1:01:54
    798FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+21:44Santeri Takala1:01:54
    799FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+21:45Ristomatti Hakola1:01:55
    800FINGRK (1769)+21:45Juho Sihvola1:01:55
    801SWEOK sterker (436)+21:46Pontus Bergstrm1:01:56
    802FINLepatiittos2 (795)+21:47Teemu Pytkangas1:01:57
    803NORBirkenes IL (386)+21:49Lars Jran Sundsdal1:01:59
    804FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+21:49Juha Pietarinen1:01:59
    805FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+21:50Lauri Jolanki1:02:00
    806FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+21:52Joona Eskelinen1:02:02
    807FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+21:52Olli Liikkanen1:02:02
    808FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+21:54Timo Koskela1:02:04
    809FINLounapartio (1039)+21:55Arttu Arponen1:02:05
    810FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+21:56Teemu Myllymki1:02:06
    811FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+21:57Pasi Reunanen1:02:07
    812FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+21:58Mikael Lhteenmki1:02:08
    813FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+21:58Mika Ojala1:02:08
    814FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+22:00Seppo Srkk1:02:10
    815FINNenosen veljekset (422)+22:01Esa Nenonen1:02:11
    816ESTRakvere OK (630)+22:04Ragnar Rooba1:02:14
    817FINOff Course (1832)+22:04Piia Latva-Kiskola1:02:14
    818FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+22:08Keijo Khknen1:02:18
    819FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+22:08Jari Pitkkoski1:02:18
    820FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+22:10Henrik Palmen1:02:20
    821FINTurun NMKY (1314)+22:12Villiam Saarinen1:02:22
    822ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+22:12Oliver Jgeva1:02:22
    823FINKorpisoturit (787)+22:13Tomi Suominen1:02:23
    824FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+22:14Lauri Aaltonen1:02:24
    825FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+22:15Kimmo Mkel1:02:25
    826FINLostBoys (1123)+22:17Kimmo Vnni1:02:27
    827FINToiska (957)+22:19Olli Mustajoki1:02:29
    828FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+22:19Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen1:02:29
    829FINOK Trian 4 (349)+22:21Fredrik Blomster1:02:31
    830FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+22:21Geza Molnar1:02:31
    831FINOK Trian 6 (675)+22:23Benjamin Holmgren1:02:33
    832LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+22:24Jekabs Knets1:02:34
    833FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+22:25Paavo Forsberg1:02:35
    834FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+22:27Ossi Hahtela1:02:37
    835GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+22:27Lukas Schumann1:02:37
    836SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+22:28Jrgen Hector1:02:38
    837FINThinkers (709)+22:29Olli Makkonen1:02:39
    838NORIndre stfold OK (370)+22:31Thomas Bedin1:02:41
    839FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+22:32Pierre Mahieu1:02:42
    840FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+22:32Johanna Viilo1:02:42
    841DENStronger Together (1108)+22:34Antti Kumara1:02:44
    842FINTeam Lost (706)+22:35Jan Hopearuoho1:02:45
    843FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+22:37Jonathan man1:02:47
    844FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+22:37Ilkka Mikkola1:02:47
    845FINToimen Pojat (782)+22:38Aapo Rainio1:02:48
    846FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+22:38Mikko Kolehmainen1:02:48
    847FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+22:39Aleksi Lahti1:02:49
    848SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+22:40Peter Dauwalder1:02:50
    849SWEIOF (662)+22:42David Wstlund1:02:52
    850SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+22:42Gunnar Nilsson1:02:52
    851FINValmet Technologies (637)+22:44Jarmo Oikarinen1:02:54
    852FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+22:44Eveliina Hirvonen1:02:54
    853SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+22:45Olof Borell1:02:55
    854FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+22:46Lasse Laakso1:02:56
    855FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+22:47Marko Rajala1:02:57
    856FINHarhaveikot (725)+22:48Ville Reinikainen1:02:58
    857FINSeNaatti (1119)+22:53Asko Heinaro1:03:03
    858SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+22:53Fredrik Mkinen1:03:03
    859SWEValbo AIF (1343)+22:54Lars Lindgren1:03:04
    860FINSukK 83 (661)+22:57Verneri Lehtovirta1:03:07
    861FINLynx 6 (1476)+22:57Juha Tilli1:03:07
    862FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+22:59Pekka Koponen1:03:09
    863FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+23:00Tapio Lehtinen1:03:10
    864FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+23:01Mikko Talvitie1:03:11
    865FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+23:02Jussi Lassila1:03:12
    866FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+23:04Marko Haapakoski1:03:14
    867FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+23:05Niklas Lindell1:03:15
    868FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+23:06Vesa Suonurmi1:03:16
    869NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+23:06Henning B. Carlsen1:03:16
    870LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+23:07Matiss Arnicans1:03:17
    871FINPetolintu 2 (844)+23:08Aleksi Lampi1:03:18
    872FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+23:09Ollipekka Kailari1:03:19
    873FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+23:11Matti Kilpi1:03:21
    874FINOutotec (622)+23:12Petri Tikkanen1:03:22
    875FINMetsklusteri (798)+23:13Teemu Jrvenp1:03:23
    876FINSelkien Sisu (837)+23:13Joona Miettinen1:03:23
    877FINTeam Azure (814)+23:14Teemu Vidgren1:03:24
    878FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+23:17Pasi Kyherinen1:03:27
    879FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+23:17Janne berg1:03:27
    880FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+23:17Otso Huttunen1:03:27
    881FINVuorenveikot (467)+23:18Herman Lange1:03:28
    882FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+23:19Tero Kokkoniemi1:03:29
    883FINNavi 10 (1397)+23:21Timo Kohvakka1:03:31
    884FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+23:23Lasse Westerholm1:03:33
    885FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+23:23Aku-Pekka Fagerholm1:03:33
    886FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+23:24Tapani Partanen1:03:34
    887FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+23:26Karri Koistinen1:03:36
    888FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+23:27Osmo Nevalainen1:03:37
    889FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+23:27Juha Sipponen1:03:37
    890FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+23:29Teemu Hourula1:03:39
    891FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+23:30Miska Riissanen1:03:40
    892FINTeam Laardi (1630)+23:31Mikko Tervajoki1:03:41
    893FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+23:32Tomi Kanniainen1:03:42
    894FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+23:33Samuli Kunttu1:03:43
    895SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+23:34Harald Rooth1:03:44
    896FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+23:36Tommi Nyman1:03:46
    897FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+23:37Jari Ojala1:03:47
    898FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+23:40Vesa Laurila1:03:50
    899FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+23:42Seppo Jokinen1:03:52
    900FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+23:43Tomi Korhonen1:03:53
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >