jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 3,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINOulun Tarmo (533)+23:30Aapo Viippola17:26
    302FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+23:32Hermanni Sankelo19:32
    303FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+23:36Anssi Muikku20:39
    304FINNrpes OK (565)+23:40Kenneth Smeds24:17
    305SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+23:44Henrik Persson19:56
    306FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+23:45Veli-Matti Junnikkala22:41
    307FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+23:50Sami Lfbacka18:10
    308NORModum OL (503)+23:54David Lver20:11
    309FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+23:56Juha Villa19:39
    310FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+24:01Aymeric Wolz17:43
    311FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+24:10Antti Kalapudas29:02
    312FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+24:12Juha-Pekka Andelmaa20:42
    313FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+24:13Tero Ojala20:44
    314FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+24:14Konsta Sipilinen18:54
    315FINLammin Ski (257)+24:17Jouni Vantaala23:54
    316FINPesikunta (1550)+24:25Simo Toivonen23:45
    317FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+24:27Tero Lehtonen24:43
    318GBREUOC 2 (1880)+24:29Andrew Lindsay21:29
    319FINTelemark Team rn (359)+24:30Eero Moilanen23:26
    320SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+24:43Magnus Bergman23:14
    321FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+24:43Jussi Laurila24:00
    322SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+24:47Linus Kaisajuntti21:46
    323FINOK Trian 2 (73)+24:50Victor Mansner32:50
    324FINPullin serkut (411)+24:52Hannu Pulli22:45
    325FINIitin Pyrint (604)+24:53Valto Laiho23:32
    326SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+24:53Mattias Nilsson24:23
    327FINDowntown 65 (355)+24:55Lauri Viitanen25:13
    328FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+24:57Sami Kriinen20:12
    329FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+24:58Mikael Bostrm19:52
    330NOREmit (321)+25:05Tommy Jauhojrvi30:07
    331FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+25:09Juho Tiukkanen32:05
    332SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+25:11Joar Trygg30:38
    333NORIF Sturla (313)+25:11Harald Thon24:30
    334SWEOK Milan (696)+25:15Jacob Fransson33:47
    335FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+25:15Mika Kuokkanen24:16
    336FINSuunta Jurva (400)+25:16Matti Tarkkanen23:03
    337FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+25:16Jani Kiuru25:56
    338FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+25:22Veli-Matti Oikari25:40
    339FINNavi 2 (284)+25:24Lars Vicari19:57
    340ESTOK Ilves (336)+25:32Sven Oras23:15
    341FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+25:34Ville Widgren27:18
    342FINSiilin Rasti (171)+25:34Pekka Vtinen19:12
    343NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+25:37Asle Skulbrstad26:50
    344SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+25:38Rebecka Nylin21:44
    345NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+25:38Jakob Hjelseth25:52
    346SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+25:44Johan Otterstrm18:43
    347LATOK Kurmis (477)+25:48Reinels Putnins Garais25:56
    348SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+25:48Johan Eklund18:55
    349FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+25:50Mikko Salonen20:48
    350FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+25:51Jaakko Juntunen21:54
    351FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+25:55Matti Sipponen23:22
    352ESTOK Vru (743)+26:06Alar Kume21:30
    353FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+26:10Juha Lassila22:20
    354FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+26:12Tommi Hynninen21:05
    355FINRC Eemeli (381)+26:20Teemu Kalvas31:42
    356FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+26:30Otso Seppl19:19
    357NORGanddal IL (827)+26:34Per Ivar Stokland21:24
    358ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+26:36Rene Post20:36
    359RUSFryazino (282)+26:45Grigoriy Etenko26:26
    360FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+26:53Severi Aikio21:19
    361FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+27:04Matti Linna19:56
    362HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+27:05Nandor Borbas21:21
    363NORRingerike OL (807)+27:10Per Erik Opseth27:16
    364SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+27:10Urs Tschamper26:17
    365FINSuunta 2000 (304)+27:16Marko Vapa23:26
    366FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+27:18Jussi Tokola22:13
    367FINKustavin Ahto (872)+27:18Kalle Jrvel30:41
    368FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+27:20Eemeli Salmelin24:20
    369FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+27:20Ville Kosola21:21
    370RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+27:22Andrey Kuokkanen23:47
    371FINLynx 3 (297)+27:23Aleksi Mattila23:20
    372FINRastiseiska (356)+27:30Akseli Ketola23:38
    373FINEx-Legends (260)+27:42Heikki Laine21:29
    374FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+27:53Jarno Kallio-Knn22:53
    375SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+28:02Viktor Flingmark20:09
    376SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+28:04Bjrn berg21:06
    377FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+28:11Sauli Kuopus23:00
    378CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+28:13Tomas Udrzal19:11
    379SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+28:13Christoffer Eskilsson21:28
    380NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+28:15yvind Thmt33:46
    381FINTeme Ski Team (302)+28:15Antti Honkimaa19:32
    382SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+28:15Hugo Djurstedt18:15
    383RUSLegenda (358)+28:17Valeriy Pautov23:22
    384FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+28:21Ossi Mustonen21:06
    385NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+28:23Svein Erik Sgrd22:16
    386FINIntersport (344)+28:26Petri Forsman20:33
    387FINLapin Sudet (972)+28:33Juho Uotila21:40
    388FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+28:34Lauri Lindberg21:56
    389NOREnga (227)+28:36Mini Blomseth21:24
    390FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+28:40Ville Maksimainen22:44
    391SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+28:46Jesper Hedberg21:48
    392FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+28:47Samu Takanen22:07
    393GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+28:51Andrej Olunczek34:14
    394RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+28:52Danila Khokhlov19:19
    395FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+28:57Jyrki Ahvonen25:08
    396FINRasti-Jyry (420)+29:01Heikki Alanko21:57
    397SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+29:02Roger Ntzi22:43
    398FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+29:04Jussi Virtanen23:52
    399FINRiihon ukk (434)+29:04Pasi Jokinen22:02
    400FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+29:06Tuomas Ojanen24:16
    401FINLaihian Luja (276)+29:10Tapio Karppi23:11
    402RUSALKO-STOP (183)+29:12Nikolai Znoev31:39
    403FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+29:16Kari Koivisto28:50
    404FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+29:31Miko Saarilaakso24:32
    405FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+29:33Erkki Ahonen22:30
    406FINOK77 (187)+29:36Tobias Jern24:36
    407FINRasti-Nokia (674)+29:38Kai Pasonen23:10
    408FINKoovee 5 (308)+29:40Miika Jrvinen23:08
    409FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+29:41Joni Kemppi21:23
    410FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+29:44Pertti Pasanen23:28
    411NORVerdal OK (325)+29:45Kurt Ove Melbye21:58
    412FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+29:54Asko Sippola24:17
    413FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+29:55Timo Kokkonen26:14
    414SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+30:02Jannie Hagrd22:11
    415SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+30:05Johan Spetz23:54
    416FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+30:06Timo Lppnen23:25
    417FINJussis seven (397)+30:07Lars Bukkehave21:23
    418SWETby OK 2 (493)+30:08Emma Hagrot20:58
    419FINJoosehukku (1658)+30:08Heidi Plit22:51
    420FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+30:09Jani Kurhinen20:51
    421FINIF Minken (497)+30:12Sren Strandvall24:22
    422NOROK Moss (756)+30:12Thomas Roskifte24:57
    423FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+30:13Harri Lammi20:45
    424FINMurut (444)+30:15Ilona Haarlaa23:10
    425LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+30:16Ondrej Kotecky20:24
    426RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+30:20Igor Kirillov23:26
    427FINJyvskyln amk (472)+30:20Jari Jrvinen23:42
    428FINRasti E4 (269)+30:20Timo Maukonen23:59
    429GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+30:22Markus Grtsch24:56
    430FINSK Uranus (726)+30:22Lars Soldagg19:44
    431FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+30:26Asko Saatsi23:12
    432SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+30:30Mats Luspa25:18
    433SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+30:48Gustav Eklf24:09
    434ESTJOKA (290)+30:50Priit Poopuu23:02
    435NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+30:54Niklas Profors25:11
    436FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+31:09Kari-Pekka Seppnen20:42
    437SWERns OK (299)+31:12Simon Bohman27:30
    438FINOK Botnia (278)+31:18Jonas Nyman22:49
    439RUSMEPhI (1326)+31:30Dmitriy Krylov23:45
    440FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+31:34Jussi Joja25:42
    441FINPiispan poijjat (861)+31:35Timo Tavast25:04
    442FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+31:38Erkki Saarijrvi25:16
    443NORTeam Johnny (1828)+31:39Espen Bergstrm23:33
    444RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+31:40Superoleg Maksimov32:46
    445RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+31:41Evgenii Ivanenko22:29
    446FINPetolintu (338)+31:46Sampo Forssen21:53
    447FINEtulan veljekset (483)+31:51Atte Etula21:47
    448FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+31:58Tuomas Rajamki25:34
    449FINRaisu Lumous (642)+31:58Janne Rty23:40
    450FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+32:00Teemu Paavola21:40
    451FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+32:05Matte Kontola24:10
    452GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+32:06Ifor Powell24:34
    453FINKonserni (820)+32:08Olli Hiidensalo21:24
    454FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+32:14Pekka Torvinen27:02
    455FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+32:16Petri Moisio22:39
    456FINRasti-Vihti (247)+32:16Mikael Kykk21:52
    457FINKartankiertjt (971)+32:26Pasi Lehtimki23:09
    458FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+32:36Aku Virjula24:51
    459FINRasti-Perni (766)+32:36Lassi Vuorinen22:14
    460FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+32:38Pekka Herttua24:23
    461FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+32:39Kari Laine25:27
    462DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+32:41Mikkel Lyskjr22:40
    463FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+32:43Lauri Valkonen19:37
    464FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+32:45Malmi Joona25:09
    465FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+32:46Arttu-Pekka Alaper25:02
    466FINRasti-Jussit (255)+32:46Sakari Koskela21:48
    467FINKaslink (1836)+32:48Vesa Forsblom21:33
    468RUSOmega 3 (490)+32:48Sergey Skopinskiy26:14
    469SWETibro OK (717)+32:50Peter Brmerson25:55
    470FINOK77 3 (667)+32:53Mikko Kero27:44
    471FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+32:57Petri Kettunen23:25
    472ESTRAE ROK (306)+33:00Raivo Erik28:45
    473ESTPuujalad (389)+33:01Immato Oliver24:19
    474FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+33:02Janne Laukkanen25:31
    475FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+33:05Tapio Hankala21:58
    476FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+33:06Timo Savelainen27:42
    477FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+33:10Juhani Heiskanen26:56
    478FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+33:10Matti Hokkanen25:06
    479FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+33:15Jani Lepist25:02
    480RUSNord West 3 (578)+33:16Ilya Kudriavtcev23:31
    481FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+33:17Arto Vesamo27:52
    482FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+33:21Tuomas Puonti22:23
    483FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+33:35Asko Lautamki23:39
    484FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+33:47Suvi Oikarinen25:24
    485SWEFK Gingarna (866)+33:49Magnus Larsson29:53
    486LAT30draugi.lv (481)+33:51Martins Godins23:05
    487FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+33:52Bruno Nazario26:57
    488FINMADROG (425)+33:54Marila Anna-Sofia26:12
    489FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+33:55Jukka Mkikyr23:43
    490ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+33:57Randy Korb22:58
    491GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+33:58Paula Starke27:30
    492FINSK-0K (1621)+34:00Jaakko Pitknen24:30
    493FINLuumen Rasti (205)+34:01Janne Neuvonen25:22
    494FINValkealan Kajo (406)+34:04Eerik Sihvola25:34
    495FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+34:05Mikko Laine24:15
    496FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+34:07Mikko Mkirinne24:41
    497SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+34:08Ove Oksvold23:26
    498FINMaarian Mahti (352)+34:12Mika Venho25:52
    499FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+34:14Erkki Linna28:01
    500FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+34:16Mikko Lepist21:35
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >