jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 5,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINPargas IF 2 (768)+1:02:09Anders Brink54:47
    1002FINSallan Karhut (1322)+1:02:10Antti Lumijrvi54:55
    1003FINVictorious Secret (550)+1:02:15Heidi Torp-Donner1:00:22
    1004FINKanin tahti (1129)+1:02:16Juha Heikkil55:55
    1005FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+1:02:17Miika Heikkil47:44
    1006FINRytit (1785)+1:02:20Jaakko Ryti38:33
    1007FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+1:02:23Mika Pekkonen43:22
    1008FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+1:02:24Arto Malmberg1:02:13
    1009FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+1:02:31Sini Kokkonen54:53
    1010FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+1:02:34Olli Vehmasto53:26
    1011FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+1:02:37Eero Turto49:28
    1012FINRasti/C (918)+1:02:37Teppo Sairiala54:46
    1013FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:02:39Jarmo Mkel47:34
    1014FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+1:02:41Ville Nevalainen49:51
    1015FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+1:02:43Tommi Roimela43:31
    1016FINIivolan Team (813)+1:02:44Urpo Vnnen47:52
    1017FINTamrock (687)+1:02:47Kari Lappalainen49:37
    1018FINSports by LUT (1222)+1:02:49Ville Rintala51:40
    1019FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+1:02:50Olavi Junttila55:37
    1020ESTOK Prguphja (433)+1:02:52Paul Lumi1:08:22
    1021FINRistin Miehet (1274)+1:02:53Kimmo Kerkknen53:02
    1022FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:02:54Henrik Tarkkio41:32
    1023SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+1:03:09Johan Swartz1:02:53
    1024FINTarpian Suunta (906)+1:03:13Esa Toivonen42:13
    1025LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:03:16Atis Heinols37:29
    1026FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+1:03:18Sami Kmrinen43:27
    1027FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+1:03:20Janne Saarinen49:38
    1028FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+1:03:22Henrik Karelo51:29
    1029FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+1:03:24Keijo Piippolainen54:25
    1030FINParoc (1719)+1:03:26Petter Rnnlf43:59
    1031FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+1:03:27Antti Laitinen53:20
    1032FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+1:03:32Tomi Hyttinen45:18
    1033FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+1:03:34Hannes Koljonen55:43
    1034FINLostBoys (1123)+1:03:38Juha Alhainen57:48
    1035FINLandis+Gyr (758)+1:03:42Esa Tarkiainen48:52
    1036FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+1:03:43Mari Laurinen56:24
    1037FINKops (764)+1:03:44Nils Liljestrm44:19
    1038FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+1:03:45Teemu Karhu53:27
    1039FINNastolan Ter (562)+1:03:51Jukka Pnkk59:30
    1040FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+1:03:56Juuso Reponen47:42
    1041ESTBona Fide (771)+1:04:01Mati Preitof48:15
    1042FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+1:04:01Jussi Kiviniemi56:17
    1043FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+1:04:05Rauli Koskela51:24
    1044FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+1:04:08Marko Kokko1:04:53
    1045FINSelviytyjt (1567)+1:04:10Juha-Pekka Pienimki50:01
    1046RUSMile-Sport (1114)+1:04:14Iurii Borodulin46:08
    1047FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+1:04:21Aulis Hahtola52:28
    1048FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+1:04:24Ilkka Sormunen46:17
    1049FINTurun Puristus (818)+1:04:27Juha Mntykorpi59:41
    1050FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:04:31Pertti Erkkil54:39
    1051FINcloudriven.fi (677)+1:04:33Matti Pitknen46:49
    1052FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+1:04:36Petri Miettinen54:31
    1053FINFTA 2 (939)+1:04:37Sakari Mustalahti45:12
    1054FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+1:04:40Juhani Jetsonen42:46
    1055FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+1:04:40Antti Nisonen43:26
    1056ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+1:04:48Stefano Baccelli43:44
    1057FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+1:04:48Risto Nousiainen48:08
    1058FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+1:04:51Jouni Iso-Markku51:27
    1059FINSievin Sisu (708)+1:04:54Pasi Virkkala52:04
    1060FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+1:04:56Jouni Laakso47:16
    1061FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+1:04:57Ville Halonen53:29
    1062FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+1:04:58Risto Ilomki44:27
    1063FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+1:05:00Markus Haakana45:17
    1064FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+1:05:02Nevalainen Aki49:13
    1065FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:05:04Toni Koivisto43:54
    1066FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+1:05:06Juha Lerssi49:25
    1067FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:05:06Marko Virta45:07
    1068FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:05:08Matti Alasuvanto42:42
    1069FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:05:10Timo Hytnen1:07:20
    1070LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+1:05:10Antanas Jurevicius50:41
    1071FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+1:05:10Antti Jokinen48:03
    1072FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+1:05:13Jussi-Petri Hirvonen47:55
    1073FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+1:05:13Timo Nurmiranta46:38
    1074FINOC Harharetki (763)+1:05:16Markus Suominen48:36
    1075FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+1:05:18Tommi Oksa51:07
    1076FINKemira Vastus (746)+1:05:25Torbjrn Ahlskog1:06:56
    1077FINMS Parma 8 (504)+1:05:35Asko Vainio48:36
    1078FINHRUP (649)+1:05:35Savilahti Petri46:43
    1079FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+1:05:36Sami Rouvila45:20
    1080FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+1:05:47Joonas Ahola45:09
    1081FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+1:05:47Markus Saarinen54:41
    1082FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+1:05:51Panu Eerola48:28
    1083FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+1:05:57Ville Suntioinen46:44
    1084FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+1:05:58Riku Suursalmi47:47
    1085FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+1:06:03Tero Hihnala46:15
    1086FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+1:06:09Heidi Ekman56:34
    1087FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+1:06:12Ari Jussinmki46:23
    1088FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+1:06:12Kauko Vainiomki52:14
    1089FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+1:06:14Ari Lampinen48:35
    1090FINHrt Lampaat (713)+1:06:18Antti Hurri48:03
    1091FINAndritz WP (1747)+1:06:19Pasi Lahdenvirta53:52
    1092FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+1:06:23Seppo Tossavainen52:51
    1093NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+1:06:25Ole Morten Frseth48:09
    1094FINRssi-Rasti (554)+1:06:25Hannu Savolainen46:33
    1095FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+1:06:28Aki Saari51:52
    1096FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+1:06:28Kaarle Lounela52:07
    1097FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+1:06:31Ignatius Harri48:40
    1098FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+1:06:33Veli-Matti Jutila52:54
    1099FINSulzer (1203)+1:06:34Tommi Ratia46:49
    1100FINKoovee 7 (1520)+1:06:35Tero Taubert47:25
    1101FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+1:06:38Tero Helenius45:55
    1102FINVnkypannu (1790)+1:06:40Jari Kaitajrvi47:28
    1103FINOscar Software (1155)+1:06:41Pekka Mki46:53
    1104FIN000 Voorumi (809)+1:06:43Seppo Rantala49:09
    1105FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+1:06:44Eetu Marjakangas47:56
    1106FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+1:06:48Tiire Pihkaniska49:02
    1107FINPetolintu 2 (844)+1:06:49Pekka Kantola1:00:30
    1108FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+1:06:58Tommi Salminen48:30
    1109FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+1:07:07Heikki Kekoni50:51
    1110FINPaha Rasti (876)+1:07:11Jari Kaaja43:46
    1111LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+1:07:13Andris Strazdins51:18
    1112FINTyrwn Woima (701)+1:07:15Metsl Visa51:19
    1113FINSolsidan IF (1552)+1:07:18Mikko Ilmonen49:40
    1114FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+1:07:23Marko Nygrd47:21
    1115FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+1:07:34Roy Parnetti51:27
    1116FINPss Viiraa (806)+1:07:37Mikko Soikkeli1:01:30
    1117FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+1:07:39Andre Lindroos59:57
    1118FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+1:07:40Jens-Owe Hgnabba50:29
    1119FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+1:07:42Eero Brnnare49:28
    1120FINJudica (1758)+1:07:43Juuso Ouli54:27
    1121FINIF land (544)+1:07:44Niklas Bling49:13
    1122FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+1:07:45Tapio Lehtonen58:39
    1123FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+1:07:49Elina Kuitunen51:15
    1124FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+1:07:54Timo Prnnen54:29
    1125FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+1:07:57Tero Niittymki55:28
    1126FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+1:07:59Jouni Markku52:39
    1127FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+1:08:00Jesse Valto50:35
    1128FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+1:08:02Tuomas Asikainen54:49
    1129FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+1:08:10Urpo Niemel50:26
    1130FINJuuan Jnne (909)+1:08:11Ismo Ryynnen54:50
    1131FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+1:08:14Harri Saarimaa56:03
    1132FINPatria Land (1586)+1:08:15Timo Haltia49:16
    1133FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+1:08:17Tommi Kontulainen48:23
    1134FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+1:08:18Otto Olsson1:00:20
    1135FINHusulan Kunto (975)+1:08:19Juhana Suurnkki53:56
    1136FINVuorenveikot (467)+1:08:20Ville Klem1:00:28
    1137FINFutisforum2 (1072)+1:08:20Aapo Kovanen54:55
    1138FINSemantum (1571)+1:08:23Antti Villberg51:33
    1139FINErs seura (1239)+1:08:23Jari-Pekka Rantala57:05
    1140FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+1:08:27Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen49:22
    1141FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+1:08:31Mikko-Ville Toivonen57:40
    1142FINTornator (702)+1:08:31Piia Ivakko48:25
    1143ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+1:08:35Tauno Murakas50:04
    1144FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+1:08:36Semi Helin48:39
    1145DENStronger Together (1108)+1:08:40Stefan Strandberg1:00:44
    1146FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+1:08:43Seppo Jylh51:16
    1147FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:08:44Mikko Tuunanen53:42
    1148FINOff Course (1832)+1:08:46Joel Huuhtanen1:01:44
    1149FINFirstbeat (585)+1:09:00Mikko Lensu58:07
    1150FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+1:09:06Patrik Pousi51:04
    1151FINVesikmmenet (1546)+1:09:18Sami Lehtoranta53:17
    1152NORBysen IL 2 (473)+1:09:19Otto Richard Eide48:19
    1153FINME Pummit (1204)+1:09:22Pkkil Pertti54:01
    1154FINKilon Kipint (966)+1:09:23Mika Muhonen48:32
    1155FINAC Harharetki (671)+1:09:26Lauri Ylnen50:05
    1156FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+1:09:28Hannu Kortetjrvi1:04:43
    1157FINSweco (737)+1:09:39Eki Lehtimki59:09
    1158FINCadpool (802)+1:09:40Jansson Jussi58:36
    1159FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+1:09:43Jussi Uusihonko46:09
    1160FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+1:09:55Sergei Tikhonov45:35
    1161FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+1:10:08Sauli Tuomisto1:06:30
    1162FINCSC (1258)+1:10:09Joni Virtanen55:54
    1163FINSolita (780)+1:10:17Satu Mkitammi54:45
    1164FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+1:10:20Jarno Leinonen50:13
    1165FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+1:10:33Klaus Vnttinen54:12
    1166SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+1:10:36Bjrn Reger1:01:17
    1167FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+1:10:49Otto Heinonen55:06
    1168FINMaasillat (982)+1:10:52Ilari Maasilta1:00:03
    1169FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+1:10:53Ville Koskenkorva46:57
    1170FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+1:10:56Jussi Pohjonen52:55
    1171FINTeam Laardi (1630)+1:10:57Petri Stranden1:00:46
    1172FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+1:11:08Lotta Rberg55:21
    1173FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+1:11:09Teppo Salmi50:11
    1174FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+1:11:11Jussi Riku Helander53:36
    1175FINOlvastin Tana (910)+1:11:13Juha Jokela48:41
    1176FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+1:11:15Arto Muhonen54:02
    1177FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+1:11:15Asko Toropainen43:27
    1178FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+1:11:16Niko Kinnunen51:40
    1179FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+1:11:19Toni Lindroos50:56
    1180FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+1:11:22Pasi Eskola1:03:03
    1181FINTP Gourp (1086)+1:11:22Jussi Miettinen53:34
    1182FINFunctio Laesa (772)+1:11:26Konsta Nylander1:10:16
    1183FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+1:11:26Matti Lindgren51:45
    1184FINNavi 8 (927)+1:11:27Santtu Virjula50:38
    1185FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+1:11:30Jesse Ojala47:14
    1186FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+1:11:31Kauko Miettinen1:03:50
    1187FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+1:11:34Juha Isolahti53:30
    1188FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+1:11:37Juha Pietilinen54:55
    1189FINUNO SK (507)+1:11:40Janne Sthlstrm48:20
    1190FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+1:11:44Timo Hmynen52:27
    1191FINSpektrum (1293)+1:11:45Sebastian Holm54:17
    1192GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+1:11:48Matt Pickering52:22
    1193FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+1:11:50Timo Rehmonen1:00:47
    1194FINTT226 (669)+1:11:54Pasi Koskinen57:40
    1195FINAC Liiga (1677)+1:11:54Antti Vesala58:02
    1196FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+1:11:58Ville Lipsonen56:16
    1197FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+1:11:58Petri Hautaniemi50:55
    1198NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+1:11:58Kristian Kihle45:38
    1199FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+1:12:01Jani Juvankoski54:54
    1200FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+1:12:02Jarmo Niemi1:03:53
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >