jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 5,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+28:00Henrik Persson37:32
    302FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+28:01Tuomo Niskanen42:32
    303SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+28:02Linus Kaisajuntti38:21
    304FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+28:04Sami Lyytinen42:17
    305FINSK Vuoksi (219)+28:05Heikki Husu40:52
    306SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+28:09Mattias Nilsson40:59
    307FINRasti-Hyry (614)+28:12Timo Partanen42:17
    308FINTelemark Team rn (359)+28:29Eero Moilanen40:46
    309GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+28:34Torben Timmermann43:46
    310FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+28:36Sami Kriinen37:11
    311FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+28:38Sami Lfbacka36:19
    312FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+28:46Aymeric Wolz35:48
    313FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+28:56Tero Kopra43:19
    314FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+29:33Juha Lassila39:03
    315SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+29:39Niklas Olsson39:27
    316SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+29:40Johan Eklund36:07
    317SWESkellefte OK (1034)+29:43Ulf Hgglund43:13
    318FINIitin Pyrint (604)+29:46Valto Laiho41:46
    319NORGNEIST (360)+29:49yvind Johannessen43:50
    320FINTeme Ski Team (302)+29:49Antti Honkimaa34:26
    321CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+29:58Tomas Udrzal34:16
    322FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+30:02Ville Kosola37:23
    323SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+30:04Johan Otterstrm36:23
    324NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+30:05Jakob Hjelseth43:39
    325SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+30:08Christoffer Eskilsson36:43
    326GBREUOC 2 (1880)+30:09Andrew Lindsay40:29
    327FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+30:12Jani Kiuru44:12
    328FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+30:12Mikko Salonen38:30
    329FINLammin Ski (257)+30:15Jouni Vantaala43:12
    330SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+30:18Rebecka Nylin39:44
    331FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+30:18Antti Kalapudas48:30
    332FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+30:20Veli-Matti Junnikkala42:36
    333NOREmit (321)+30:21Tommy Jauhojrvi48:43
    334FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+30:22Jarno Kallio-Knn38:42
    335FINSuunta 2000 (304)+30:24Marko Vapa39:54
    336SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+30:26Viktor Flingmark35:54
    337SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+30:27Magnus Bergman42:19
    338SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+30:28Hugo Djurstedt33:48
    339LATOK Kurmis (477)+30:33Reinels Putnins Garais44:01
    340FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+30:34Jaakko Juntunen39:57
    341RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+30:37Danila Khokhlov34:24
    342FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+30:45Markku Taskila41:55
    343FINOK77 (187)+31:03Tobias Jern39:24
    344FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+31:09Matti Forsberg45:27
    345FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+31:10Juho Tiukkanen51:26
    346FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+31:11Juha-Pekka Andelmaa41:01
    347FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+31:14Tero Lehtonen44:50
    348SWEOK Milan (696)+31:17Jacob Fransson53:09
    349FINEx-Legends (260)+31:20Heikki Laine38:27
    350NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+31:24Asle Skulbrstad45:57
    351FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+31:47Jussi Tokola40:02
    352FINPullin serkut (411)+31:54Hannu Pulli43:07
    353NORGanddal IL (827)+31:56Per Ivar Stokland40:06
    354SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+31:56Bjrn berg38:18
    355RUSFryazino (282)+31:59Grigoriy Etenko45:00
    356HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+32:00Nandor Borbas39:36
    357FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+32:00Lauri Lindberg38:42
    358FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+32:02Tero Ojala41:53
    359ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+32:03Rene Post39:24
    360FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+32:06Sauli Kuopus40:15
    361FINIntersport (344)+32:06Petri Forsman37:33
    362FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+32:08Otso Seppl38:17
    363FINLapin Sudet (972)+32:11Juho Uotila38:39
    364FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+32:13Ossi Mustonen38:18
    365FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+32:16Severi Aikio40:02
    366NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+32:18Per-Ivar Nikolaisen48:56
    367FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+32:23Tuomas Hakkarainen44:42
    368FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+32:49Samu Takanen39:29
    369FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+32:52Jussi Virtanen41:00
    370NORIF Sturla (313)+32:55Harald Thon45:34
    371GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+32:58Markus Grtsch40:53
    372FINLynx 3 (297)+33:10Aleksi Mattila42:27
    373FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+33:15Mika Kuokkanen45:36
    374RUSLegenda (358)+33:15Valeriy Pautov41:40
    375FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+33:15Olli Pulkkanen50:15
    376FINSuunta Jurva (400)+33:18Matti Tarkkanen44:25
    377SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+33:21Jesper Hedberg39:43
    378FINPesikunta (1550)+33:22Simo Toivonen46:02
    379FINRastiseiska (356)+33:38Akseli Ketola43:06
    380FINRasti-Perni (766)+34:55Lassi Vuorinen37:53
    381FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+34:59Kari-Pekka Seppnen37:52
    382NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+35:04Svein Erik Sgrd42:17
    383FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+35:05Miko Saarilaakso43:26
    384FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+35:05Erkki Ahonen41:22
    385SWERns OK (299)+35:07Simon Bohman44:45
    386FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+35:09Matti Linna41:21
    387FINRiihon ukk (434)+35:10Pasi Jokinen41:28
    388FINSK Uranus (726)+35:10Lars Soldagg37:52
    389NORVerdal OK (325)+35:11Kurt Ove Melbye40:44
    390FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+35:13Ville Maksimainen42:37
    391LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+35:15Ondrej Kotecky38:43
    392FINRaisu Lumous (642)+35:15Janne Rty40:17
    393NOROK Moss (756)+35:18Thomas Roskifte43:23
    394FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+35:20Harri Lammi39:12
    395FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+35:21Ville Widgren50:25
    396RUSALKO-STOP (183)+35:22Nikolai Znoev51:09
    397SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+35:23Gustav Eklf42:04
    398FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+35:24Tommi Hynninen43:37
    399NOREnga (227)+35:25Mini Blomseth41:33
    400FINRasti-Nokia (674)+35:26Kai Pasonen42:18
    401FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+35:27Mikko Yli-Kauppila47:53
    402FINJoosehukku (1658)+35:28Heidi Plit41:31
    403RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+35:31Andrey Kuokkanen45:17
    404FINRC Eemeli (381)+35:32Teemu Kalvas54:14
    405FINRasti-Jyry (420)+35:33Heikki Alanko41:50
    406FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+35:34Jani Kurhinen39:36
    407FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+35:37Joni Kemppi40:39
    408NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+35:40yvind Thmt54:32
    409FINRasti E4 (269)+35:41Timo Maukonen42:40
    410NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+35:44Niklas Profors43:21
    411FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+35:44Lauri Valkonen35:58
    412ESTOK Ilves (336)+35:47Sven Oras46:50
    413FINLaihian Luja (276)+35:53Tapio Karppi43:15
    414ESTOK Vru (743)+35:54Alar Kume44:38
    415NORRingerike OL (807)+35:56Per Erik Opseth49:22
    416FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+35:59Jyrki Ahvonen45:31
    417FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+36:02Kari Koivisto48:56
    418FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+36:04Asko Sippola43:47
    419FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+36:04Timo Savelainen44:00
    420RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+36:09Igor Kirillov42:35
    421FINKonserni (820)+36:09Olli Hiidensalo38:45
    422FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+36:11Asgeir Mjsund33:46
    423RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+36:18Superoleg Maksimov50:44
    424FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+36:20Tuomas Rajamki43:16
    425SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+36:24Urs Tschamper48:51
    426FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+36:26Pekka Torvinen44:34
    427FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+36:29Matte Kontola41:54
    428ESTPuujalad (389)+36:32Immato Oliver41:10
    429FINEtulan veljekset (483)+36:36Atte Etula39:52
    430DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+36:37Mikkel Lyskjr39:56
    431FINKustavin Ahto (872)+36:37Kalle Jrvel53:20
    432FINJussis seven (397)+36:39Lars Bukkehave41:15
    433FINPetolintu (338)+36:41Sampo Forssen40:08
    434GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+36:42Andrej Olunczek55:25
    435SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+36:44Roger Ntzi43:45
    436RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+36:45Evgenii Ivanenko40:53
    437ESTJOKA (290)+36:47Priit Poopuu42:19
    438FINRasti-Vihti (247)+36:49Mikael Kykk39:45
    439FINMS Parma 5 (329)+36:50Jussi Karttila35:33
    440FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+36:51Pertti Pasanen43:55
    441FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+36:53Yrjn Hynninen35:17
    442FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+36:54Ville Laakso44:45
    443FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+36:55Tuomas Ojanen45:25
    444FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+36:55Petri Kuusinen45:04
    445FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+36:57Asko Saatsi43:03
    446FINJyvskyln amk (472)+36:58Jari Jrvinen43:40
    447FINOK Botnia (278)+37:01Jonas Nyman41:52
    448FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+37:02Petri Moisio40:46
    449ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+37:05Randy Korb39:26
    450FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+37:16Teemu Paavola40:16
    451FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+37:24Tuomas Puonti39:46
    452FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+37:30Tapio Hankala39:43
    453FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+37:31Eemeli Salmelin47:51
    454FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+37:33Veli-Matti Oikari51:12
    455FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+37:35Malmi Joona43:19
    456FINToiska (957)+37:36Taavi Mustajoki36:14
    457FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+37:44Kari Laine43:52
    458FINRastiketut (489)+37:48Tomi Vartiamki43:12
    459FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+37:51Matti Sipponen48:38
    460SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+37:52Oskar Svahn35:57
    461SWEFK Gingarna (866)+38:00Magnus Larsson47:24
    462FINKaslink (1836)+38:01Vesa Forsblom40:06
    463SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+38:03Mats Luspa46:11
    464LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+38:04Martins Vimba40:00
    465FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+38:06Erkki Saarijrvi45:04
    466SWEJrflla OK (231)+38:07Johan Langerak36:40
    467FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+38:09Arttu-Pekka Alaper43:45
    468FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+38:09Petri Kettunen41:58
    469GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+38:11Paula Starke45:03
    470FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+38:26Jussi Joja45:54
    471NORLierbygda OL (1175)+38:27Mia Havers36:40
    472SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+38:30Ludvig Waktel39:02
    473RUSMEPhI (1326)+38:31Dmitriy Krylov44:06
    474SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+38:36Johan Spetz45:45
    475SWETby OK 2 (493)+38:39Emma Hagrot42:49
    476LAT30draugi.lv (481)+38:40Martins Godins41:14
    477FINKoovee 5 (308)+38:42Miika Jrvinen45:30
    478FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+38:44Jani Lepist43:51
    479FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+38:45Mikko Laine42:15
    480FINRasti-Jussit (255)+38:47Sakari Koskela41:09
    481FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+38:48Erkki Linna45:55
    482FINJuntit OK (506)+38:50Lauri Leinonen43:24
    483NORTeam Johnny (1828)+38:51Espen Bergstrm44:05
    484FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+38:54Aku Virjula44:29
    485FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+38:55Pekka Herttua44:00
    486FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+38:55Joose Nurmela43:41
    487FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+38:57Henri Krats42:17
    488FINSavon Suunta (281)+39:00Tapio Tikkanen42:10
    489RUSNord West 3 (578)+39:01Ilya Kudriavtcev42:36
    490FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+39:01Matti Hokkanen44:17
    491FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+39:03Matti Ilmonen39:16
    492FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+39:05Jaakko Nyrhinen40:45
    493FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+39:07Mikko Numminen38:53
    494FINTuuripellet (440)+39:07Heikki Tukiainen41:14
    495FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+39:09Esa Savolainen41:41
    496SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+39:10Jannie Hagrd44:39
    497FINPiispan poijjat (861)+39:13Timo Tavast46:02
    498FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+39:14Jukka Toivari42:56
    499GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+39:16Ifor Powell45:04
    500FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+39:18Asko Lautamki42:42
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >