jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 8,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+31:23Ville Kernen1:02:56
    302FINHiiltomiehet (326)+31:25Jussi Partanen1:01:46
    303SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+31:27Niklas Olsson58:06
    304FINSuunta 2000 (304)+31:31Marko Vapa57:52
    305FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+31:33Jarno Kallio-Knn56:44
    306NORNTNUI 4 (376)+31:34Hannah Malmei1:02:42
    307FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+31:36Sami Kriinen57:02
    308SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+31:38Johan Eklund54:56
    309FINNrpes OK (565)+31:44Kenneth Smeds1:02:32
    310FINLynx 4 (238)+31:48Ville Sundberg1:01:14
    311FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+32:01Veera Kiuru1:05:07
    312SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+32:20Christoffer Eskilsson55:46
    313FINTelemark Team rn (359)+32:26Eero Moilanen1:01:34
    314SUIOLV Zug (1335)+32:54Brigitte Grniger Huber1:08:07
    315SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+32:55Johan Otterstrm56:05
    316FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+32:56Juha Lassila59:17
    317FINNostars (301)+33:05Jyrki Noponen1:08:19
    318SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+33:08Viktor Flingmark55:27
    319FINOK77 (187)+33:23Tobias Jern58:35
    320SWESkellefte OK (1034)+33:38Ulf Hgglund1:03:59
    321NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+33:49Jakob Hjelseth1:04:14
    322FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+33:55Jani Kiuru1:04:46
    323FINHauhon Sisu (168)+34:08Esa Kuivaniemi1:04:34
    324FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+35:04Sami Lyytinen1:06:08
    325GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+35:09Markus Grtsch59:55
    326FINRasti-Hyry (614)+35:23Timo Partanen1:06:19
    327FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+35:26Tiitus Mustajoki1:03:24
    328FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+35:39Tuomo Niskanen1:07:01
    329FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+35:48Jussi Tokola1:00:54
    330HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+35:51Nandor Borbas1:00:18
    331FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+35:54Sauli Kuopus1:00:54
    332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+35:57Mikko Salonen1:01:06
    333FINLammin Ski (257)+35:57Jouni Vantaala1:05:45
    334FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+35:58Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:05:05
    335NORGNEIST (360)+35:59yvind Johannessen1:06:51
    336FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+36:02Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:02:43
    337SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+36:04Bjrn berg59:17
    338FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+36:06Severi Aikio1:00:43
    339FINEx-Legends (260)+36:09Heikki Laine1:00:07
    340GBREUOC 2 (1880)+36:13Andrew Lindsay1:03:24
    341FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+36:22Lauri Lindberg59:55
    342NOREmit (321)+36:25Tommy Jauhojrvi1:11:38
    343SWEOK Milan (696)+36:26Jacob Fransson1:15:09
    344SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+36:28Rebecka Nylin1:02:45
    345NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+36:29Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:09:58
    346GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+36:31Torben Timmermann1:08:34
    347FINIntersport (344)+36:31Petri Forsman58:49
    348ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+36:31Rene Post1:00:43
    349FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+36:35Otso Seppl59:35
    350SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+36:37Magnus Bergman1:05:20
    351FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+36:39Tero Kopra1:07:53
    352FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+36:40Juho Tiukkanen1:13:47
    353FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+36:40Samu Takanen1:00:11
    354RUSFryazino (282)+36:41Grigoriy Etenko1:06:33
    355FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+36:41Matti Linna59:44
    356FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+36:43Tuomas Hakkarainen1:05:53
    357SWERns OK (299)+36:44Simon Bohman1:03:13
    358LATOK Kurmis (477)+36:44Reinels Putnins Garais1:07:03
    359FINRasti-Perni (766)+36:44Lassi Vuorinen56:33
    360FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+36:45Tero Ojala1:03:27
    361FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+36:47Ossi Mustonen59:43
    362FINLapin Sudet (972)+36:48Juho Uotila1:00:07
    363FINSK Uranus (726)+36:52Lars Soldagg56:25
    364FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+36:53Erkki Ahonen1:00:01
    365FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+36:54Asgeir Mjsund51:20
    366FINKonserni (820)+36:55Olli Hiidensalo56:22
    367FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+37:02Markku Taskila1:05:03
    368FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+37:03Ville Kosola1:01:15
    369FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+37:07Antti Kalapudas1:12:10
    370FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+37:11Jussi Virtanen1:02:10
    371FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+37:11Tero Lehtonen1:07:38
    372FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+37:12Jaakko Juntunen1:03:26
    373NORVerdal OK (325)+37:13Kurt Ove Melbye59:37
    374FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+37:14Kari-Pekka Seppnen56:58
    375NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+37:29Asle Skulbrstad1:08:53
    376FINPullin serkut (411)+37:31Hannu Pulli1:05:35
    377FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+37:41Matti Forsberg1:08:50
    378SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+37:49Gustav Eklf1:01:21
    379SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+37:58Jesper Hedberg1:01:11
    380FINRaisu Lumous (642)+38:37Janne Rty1:00:30
    381FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+38:42Lauri Valkonen55:47
    382FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+38:45Olli Pulkkanen1:12:36
    383FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+38:50Joni Kemppi1:00:43
    384NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+38:59Niklas Profors1:03:27
    385RUSALKO-STOP (183)+39:12Nikolai Znoev1:11:50
    386NOROK Moss (756)+39:17Thomas Roskifte1:04:13
    387FINRiihon ukk (434)+39:22Pasi Jokinen1:02:31
    388FINRasti-Nokia (674)+39:24Kai Pasonen1:03:07
    389FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+39:34Harri Lammi1:00:17
    390FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+39:35Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:08:52
    391SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+39:53Oskar Svahn54:49
    392GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+40:00Steve Wilson1:19:35
    393RUSLegenda (358)+40:02Valeriy Pautov1:05:18
    394FINRasti E4 (269)+40:04Timo Maukonen1:03:54
    395ESTPuujalad (389)+40:11Immato Oliver1:01:40
    396FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+40:13Timo Savelainen1:05:00
    397FINLynx 3 (297)+40:54Aleksi Mattila1:07:02
    398FINRastiseiska (356)+41:25Akseli Ketola1:07:44
    399FINToiska (957)+41:38Taavi Mustajoki57:07
    400FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+41:40Jani Kurhinen1:02:33
    401DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+41:42Mikkel Lyskjr1:01:52
    402NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+41:44Svein Erik Sgrd1:05:48
    403RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+41:46Evgenii Ivanenko1:02:45
    404FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+41:49Yrjn Hynninen57:04
    405FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+41:49Petri Kuusinen1:06:49
    406FINMS Parma 5 (329)+41:51Jussi Karttila57:25
    407NOREnga (227)+41:59Mini Blomseth1:04:58
    408FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+42:02Tuomas Puonti1:01:15
    409FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+42:03Ville Laakso1:06:45
    410FINEtulan veljekset (483)+42:05Atte Etula1:02:12
    411FINSuunta Jurva (400)+42:05Matti Tarkkanen1:10:03
    412FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+42:05Pertti Pasanen1:06:00
    413FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+42:07Tapio Hankala1:01:11
    414FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+42:07Mika Kuokkanen1:11:19
    415FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+42:09Eemeli Salmelin1:09:20
    416SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+42:09Urs Tschamper1:11:27
    417NORLierbygda OL (1175)+42:10Mia Havers57:14
    418SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+42:11Roger Ntzi1:06:03
    419NORGanddal IL (827)+42:12Per Ivar Stokland1:07:13
    420FINKaslink (1836)+42:12Vesa Forsblom1:01:08
    421FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+42:16Petri Moisio1:02:51
    422NORIF Sturla (313)+42:23Harald Thon1:11:53
    423FINPesikunta (1550)+42:24Simo Toivonen1:11:55
    424FINRastiketut (489)+42:49Tomi Vartiamki1:05:04
    425SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+42:54Simon Rueegg59:55
    426LAT30draugi.lv (481)+43:00Martins Godins1:02:25
    427SWEFK Gingarna (866)+43:05Magnus Larsson1:09:20
    428FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+43:06Miko Saarilaakso1:08:18
    429FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+43:06Tuomas Rajamki1:06:53
    430SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+43:07Jannie Hagrd1:05:27
    431FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+43:10Teemu Paavola1:03:01
    432ESTJOKA (290)+43:16Priit Poopuu1:05:39
    433FINRasti-Jussit (255)+43:18Sakari Koskela1:02:31
    434FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+43:19Jyrki Ahvonen1:09:42
    435FINJyvskyln amk (472)+43:20Jari Jrvinen1:06:53
    436FINLaihian Luja (276)+43:23Tapio Karppi1:07:36
    437FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+43:24Matte Kontola1:05:40
    438FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+43:25Asko Saatsi1:06:22
    439SWETby OK 2 (493)+43:26Emma Hagrot1:04:27
    440FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+43:28Petri Kettunen1:04:08
    441FINJuntit OK (506)+43:30Lauri Leinonen1:04:55
    442SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+43:31Ludvig Waktel1:00:54
    443FINOK Botnia (278)+43:31Jonas Nyman1:05:13
    444FINValkealan Kajo (406)+43:36Eerik Sihvola1:05:17
    445ESTOK Vru (743)+43:36Alar Kume1:09:11
    446LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+43:39Ondrej Kotecky1:03:58
    447FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+43:39Erkki Linna1:07:37
    448FINJussis seven (397)+43:40Lars Bukkehave1:05:07
    449FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+43:41Jukka Toivari1:04:14
    450LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+43:42Martins Vimba1:02:29
    451FINLuumen Rasti (205)+43:43Janne Neuvonen1:05:15
    452LATBurkanciems OK (283)+43:44Martins Vabulis1:01:58
    453FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+43:48Mikko Mkirinne1:04:33
    454FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+43:50Kari Laine1:06:49
    455RUSMEPhI (1326)+43:52Dmitriy Krylov1:06:18
    456FINRasti-Vihti (247)+43:52Mikael Kykk1:03:39
    457FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+43:53Pekka Torvinen1:08:52
    458RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+43:55Andrey Kuokkanen1:10:32
    459FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+44:02Malmi Joona1:06:37
    460NORRingerike OL (807)+44:05Per Erik Opseth1:14:22
    461FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+44:17Mikko Laine1:04:38
    462FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+44:23Mikko Numminen1:01:00
    463FINRasti-Jyry (420)+44:23Heikki Alanko1:07:31
    464FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+44:25Kari Koivisto1:14:10
    465FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+44:29Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:06:56
    466FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+44:36Veli-Matti Oikari1:15:06
    467GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+44:37Andrej Olunczek1:20:11
    468FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+44:40Jaakko Nyrhinen1:03:11
    469FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+44:45Ville Maksimainen1:09:00
    470SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+44:45Johan Spetz1:08:45
    471FINRC Eemeli (381)+44:47Teemu Kalvas1:20:20
    472NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+44:48yvind Thmt1:20:31
    473FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+44:50Panu Karhu1:01:08
    474RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+44:51Superoleg Maksimov1:16:08
    475FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+44:51Ville Widgren1:16:46
    476FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+44:51Matti Sipponen1:12:29
    477FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+44:53Tommi Hynninen1:09:57
    478FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+44:54Erkki Saarijrvi1:08:43
    479FINSavon Suunta (281)+45:00Tapio Tikkanen1:05:01
    480NORTeam Johnny (1828)+45:00Espen Bergstrm1:07:05
    481RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+45:01Igor Kirillov1:08:18
    482FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+45:04Tuomas Ojanen1:10:25
    483ESTOK Ilves (336)+45:06Sven Oras1:13:00
    484FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+45:07Joose Nurmela1:06:44
    485ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+45:08Lauri Olli1:02:48
    486FINTuuripellet (440)+45:10Heikki Tukiainen1:04:08
    487FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+45:12Esa Savolainen1:04:35
    488FINKoovee 5 (308)+45:15Miika Jrvinen1:08:54
    489RUSNord West 3 (578)+45:21Ilya Kudriavtcev1:05:47
    490FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+45:23Arto Vesamo1:10:09
    491NORVang OL 2 (1413)+45:25Jan Ola Pedersen1:03:53
    492FINKustavin Ahto (872)+45:33Kalle Jrvel1:19:07
    493FINLynx 6 (1476)+45:34Joakim Ingelsson57:17
    494FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+45:37Asko Sippola1:10:11
    495FINUlvilan Ura (305)+46:29Eero Lehtonen55:44
    496FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+46:33Jari Jokela1:00:18
    497FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+46:37Mikko Lepist1:04:07
    498SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+46:40Mats Luspa1:11:39
    499FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+46:40Matti Ilmonen1:03:44
    500FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+46:42Matti Hokkanen1:08:49
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >