jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 8,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    901FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:05:21Jukka Asmundela1:05:48
    902FINRytit (1785)+1:05:23Jaakko Ryti58:27
    903FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+1:05:25Markus Aaltonen1:10:57
    904FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+1:05:27Hannu Salonen1:25:21
    905FINOK Trian 4 (349)+1:05:36Pekka Vuorinen1:17:30
    906FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+1:05:38Tapio Annala1:13:02
    907FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+1:05:41Mauno Lemettinen1:14:12
    908FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+1:05:51Ville Kolmonen1:03:06
    909FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+1:05:54Tommi Matila1:12:17
    910FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+1:05:57Joonas Majuri1:27:41
    911SWEIOF (662)+1:06:09Kilian Imhof1:16:32
    912FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+1:06:16Esko Reeni1:37:09
    913FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+1:06:19Herkko Jokela1:14:51
    914FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+1:06:22Reima Rantanen1:13:41
    915NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:06:28Anders Sollien1:14:06
    916FINOulun Raksa (690)+1:06:28Jarmo Havula1:11:20
    917FININUS (1231)+1:06:28Sergei Tozur1:36:52
    918FINArmatuuri (1561)+1:06:33Lassi Onne1:24:58
    919FINPekan Ponit (555)+1:06:34Ruut Kanko1:13:10
    920RUSIzhora (319)+1:06:39Dmitri Konanov1:09:40
    921FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+1:06:40Veli-Matti Hanhela1:07:46
    922FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+1:06:40Jyrki Kuusisto1:16:58
    923ESTOK West (781)+1:06:42Hendri Parrol1:27:45
    924FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+1:06:46Martin Ahlskog1:14:54
    925FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+1:06:51Hanna Koskinen1:17:17
    926FINAron Haka (1626)+1:06:51Jaakko Kattilakoski1:18:14
    927FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:06:52Mika Liukkonen1:14:35
    928FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+1:06:55Raimo Hyyrylinen1:07:04
    929FINMetos (1218)+1:06:55Arto Palsio1:08:11
    930FINKorpisoturit (787)+1:06:58Jouni Kytmaa1:15:29
    931FINSerkkujen y (812)+1:07:03Hannu Valjakka1:14:09
    932FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+1:07:16Mika Huhtanen1:20:54
    933FINSK Samperi (840)+1:07:19Jarkko Mykknen1:06:17
    934FINTampereen Yritys (825)+1:07:23Olkku Heikki1:27:31
    935FINNavi 6 (870)+1:07:26Vesa Vnnen1:29:43
    936FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+1:07:27Harri Luurila1:14:56
    937FINKanuuna (1783)+1:07:28Tuomas Kivel1:07:47
    938HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:08:01Robert Banfi1:15:43
    939FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+1:08:03Miika Heikkil1:10:21
    940FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+1:08:04Antti Virkki1:21:11
    941FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+1:08:05Ville Ruotsalainen1:24:00
    942FINTurengin RC (948)+1:08:06Minna Merilinen1:19:38
    943FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+1:08:08Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:13:44
    944FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+1:08:10Juha Latvala1:10:24
    945FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+1:08:10Vesa Ylisel1:14:50
    946FINNiPa (1604)+1:08:11Juha Virtanen1:14:29
    947FINNavi 3 (538)+1:08:14Jesse Ihalainen1:23:06
    948FINRajaveljet (628)+1:08:14Simo Kiero1:15:04
    949FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+1:08:15Jouni Pyyknen1:17:36
    950FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+1:08:17Kari Rintaluoma1:15:28
    951FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+1:08:19Petri Talvitie1:19:59
    952FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+1:08:20Antti Kaartokallio1:15:00
    953FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+1:08:22Roope Korpela1:19:16
    954FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+1:08:23Lasse Seppl1:12:07
    955FINRaTro (969)+1:08:24Mikko Kiiski1:17:12
    956FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+1:08:24Harri Lindeman1:14:21
    957FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+1:08:31Maria Svetloff1:14:29
    958FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+1:08:35Antti Nisonen1:04:12
    959FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+1:08:36Juhani Jetsonen1:03:33
    960FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:08:36Timo Hytnen1:27:37
    961SWELeksands OK (217)+1:08:38Peter Junevik1:14:31
    962FINSeNaatti (1119)+1:08:39Miikka Karvonen1:21:46
    963FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+1:08:41Mika Pekkonen1:06:31
    964FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:08:41Kimmo Laine1:14:30
    965FINStora Enso Mets (403)+1:08:44Jarmo Reiman1:09:03
    966FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+1:08:44Tomi Hyttinen1:07:21
    967FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+1:08:48Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:30:28
    968FINTeam Azure (814)+1:08:49Matti Antila1:16:07
    969GBRInterlopers (1315)+1:08:50Max Carcas1:17:48
    970GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+1:08:59Stephan Haenelt1:20:05
    971FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+1:09:02Roope Nsi1:23:30
    972FINeLadies (664)+1:09:29Sanna Tervakangas1:11:46
    973FINSitowise (1614)+1:09:33Taneli Valtanen1:17:17
    974FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+1:09:40Sami Kmrinen1:06:40
    975FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:09:45Paavo Puranen1:16:15
    976FINFuturice (698)+1:09:51Riku Valtasola1:10:03
    977FINDigia (1767)+1:09:53Lauri Mikkola1:12:09
    978FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+1:09:54Risto Ilomki1:06:14
    979FINTP Industrials (686)+1:09:55Teemu Piesanen1:14:46
    980FINHarhaveikot (725)+1:09:58Markus Vihavainen1:18:28
    981FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+1:10:06Jani Jauhiainen1:22:51
    982FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+1:10:09Jussi Pohjola1:15:54
    983FINParoc (1719)+1:10:12Petter Rnnlf1:07:36
    984FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+1:10:12Risto Nousiainen1:10:23
    985FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+1:10:27Keijo Piippolainen1:18:19
    986FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+1:10:30Matti Nveri1:30:48
    987FINRastitykki (548)+1:10:31Mikko Patrakka1:09:30
    988FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:10:33Toni Koivisto1:06:14
    989FINValmet Technologies (637)+1:10:35Antti Leinonen1:20:30
    990FINLandis+Gyr (758)+1:10:36Esa Tarkiainen1:12:37
    991FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+1:10:39Sami Rouvila1:07:14
    992FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+1:10:44Pekka Ripatti1:13:50
    993FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:10:44Marko Virta1:07:36
    994SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+1:10:47Johan Jacobsson1:22:02
    995FINMets Forest (1149)+1:10:48Vesa Junnikkala1:24:57
    996FINRejlers (1048)+1:10:51Henri Kontoniemi1:21:15
    997FINTarpian Suunta (906)+1:10:51Esa Toivonen1:06:42
    998FINRasti K18 (626)+1:10:51Jyrki Krzywacki1:19:17
    999FINEDX (871)+1:10:51Hannu Krger1:22:46
    1000FINSallan Karhut (1322)+1:10:54Antti Lumijrvi1:20:30
    1001FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+1:10:55Rauli Koskela1:15:05
    1002FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+1:10:59Eero Turto1:14:41
    1003SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+1:10:59Stefan Trnqvist1:29:48
    1004FINLostBoys (1123)+1:10:59Juha Alhainen1:22:00
    1005FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:11:00Jarmo Mkel1:12:46
    1006FINTamrock (687)+1:11:02Kari Lappalainen1:14:43
    1007LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:11:13Atis Heinols1:02:17
    1008FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+1:11:17Janne Saarinen1:14:26
    1009FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+1:11:19Henrik Karelo1:16:17
    1010FINcloudriven.fi (677)+1:11:21Matti Pitknen1:10:28
    1011ESTOK Prguphja (433)+1:11:29Paul Lumi1:33:50
    1012FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+1:11:32Ilkka Sormunen1:10:16
    1013FINMetsklusteri (798)+1:11:33Eetu Eini1:20:06
    1014FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+1:11:36Jussi Hakola1:25:31
    1015FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+1:11:38Olavi Junttila1:21:16
    1016FINFTA 2 (939)+1:11:44Sakari Mustalahti1:09:10
    1017FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+1:11:44Petri Lassila1:34:09
    1018FINErnaali (796)+1:11:45Hannu Siivola1:21:06
    1019FINRistin Miehet (1274)+1:11:47Kimmo Kerkknen1:18:47
    1020FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+1:12:03Markus Haakana1:09:11
    1021FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+1:12:16Olli Kares1:28:00
    1022FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+1:12:17Mauri Rustari1:34:58
    1023FINOK77 7 (1212)+1:12:24Rolf Sirvi1:28:06
    1024FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+1:12:27Teppo Hujala1:25:56
    1025FINPikku Hukat (734)+1:12:33Antti Salmi1:11:35
    1026FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+1:12:39Kaapro Hkkinen1:25:30
    1027ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+1:12:40Stefano Baccelli1:08:27
    1028FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+1:12:41Aki Tenhunen1:31:33
    1029FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+1:12:43Sami Raitola1:18:39
    1030FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+1:12:44Marjukka Hanhijrvi1:20:04
    1031FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+1:12:57Jussi Kiviniemi1:22:04
    1032FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+1:12:58Toni Karsikas1:22:36
    1033FINSelviytyjt (1567)+1:13:05Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:15:47
    1034FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+1:13:17Olli Vehmasto1:21:00
    1035FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+1:13:33Sergei Tikhonov1:06:04
    1036FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+1:13:35Jussi Uusihonko1:06:52
    1037FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+1:14:10Juho Markku1:15:23
    1038FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+1:14:18Riku Suursalmi1:12:58
    1039FINTyrwn Woima (701)+1:14:19Metsl Visa1:15:14
    1040FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:14:22Henrik Tarkkio1:09:51
    1041FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+1:14:25Jouni Laakso1:13:36
    1042FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+1:14:28Ville Nevalainen1:18:29
    1043FINKops (764)+1:14:31Nils Liljestrm1:11:57
    1044FINPaha Rasti (876)+1:14:34Jari Kaaja1:08:00
    1045FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+1:14:37Arto Malmberg1:31:17
    1046FINOscar Software (1155)+1:14:40Pekka Mki1:11:43
    1047FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+1:14:43Juha Lerssi1:15:53
    1048FINKoovee 7 (1520)+1:14:43Tero Taubert1:12:24
    1049LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+1:14:46Andris Strazdins1:15:42
    1050FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+1:14:55Antti Jokinen1:14:39
    1051FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+1:14:56Joonas Ahola1:11:09
    1052FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+1:14:59Panu Eerola1:14:27
    1053FINNastolan Ter (562)+1:15:01Jukka Pnkk1:27:31
    1054FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+1:15:01Timo Nyknen1:19:03
    1055FINKanin tahti (1129)+1:15:02Juha Heikkil1:25:32
    1056NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+1:15:04Ole Morten Frseth1:13:39
    1057FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+1:15:04Marko Nygrd1:11:53
    1058FINOC Harharetki (763)+1:15:04Markus Suominen1:15:15
    1059FINLounapartio (1039)+1:15:04Sara Jskelinen1:28:35
    1060FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+1:15:05Heidi Ekman1:22:21
    1061FINIivolan Team (813)+1:15:07Urpo Vnnen1:17:06
    1062FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+1:15:07Ari Jussinmki1:12:09
    1063FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+1:15:07Juuso Reponen1:15:44
    1064FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+1:15:08Tiire Pihkaniska1:14:13
    1065FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+1:15:13Markus Saarinen1:20:58
    1066FINSulzer (1203)+1:15:15Tommi Ratia1:12:21
    1067FINSievin Sisu (708)+1:15:16Pasi Virkkala1:19:17
    1068FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+1:15:23Tero Hihnala1:12:26
    1069FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+1:15:26Ari Lampinen1:14:38
    1070SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+1:15:36Johan Swartz1:32:11
    1071FINMS Parma 8 (504)+1:16:04Asko Vainio1:15:56
    1072FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+1:16:11Ville Suntioinen1:13:49
    1073FINHrt Lampaat (713)+1:16:14Antti Hurri1:14:50
    1074FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+1:16:20Timo Nurmiranta1:14:36
    1075FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+1:16:21Tommi Oksa1:19:01
    1076FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+1:16:23Petri Miettinen1:23:09
    1077FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:16:30Pertti Erkkil1:23:29
    1078FINOlvastin Tana (910)+1:16:37Juha Jokela1:10:56
    1079FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+1:16:40Hannes Koljonen1:25:40
    1080FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+1:16:40Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:16:13
    1081FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+1:16:42Nevalainen Aki1:17:44
    1082FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:16:48Mikko Tuunanen1:18:37
    1083FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:16:57Matti Alasuvanto1:11:22
    1084FINIF land (544)+1:17:04Niklas Bling1:15:24
    1085FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+1:17:13Teemu Karhu1:23:46
    1086FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+1:17:26Juha Tiihonen1:26:44
    1087FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+1:17:28Jouni Markku1:18:59
    1088FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+1:17:29Tero Helenius1:13:37
    1089FINJudica (1758)+1:17:34Juuso Ouli1:21:09
    1090NORBysen IL 2 (473)+1:17:39Otto Richard Eide1:13:30
    1091FINFutisforum2 (1072)+1:17:42Aapo Kovanen1:21:08
    1092FINPargas IF 2 (768)+1:17:43Anders Brink1:27:12
    1093FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+1:17:43Kauko Vainiomki1:20:36
    1094FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+1:17:44Jarno Leinonen1:14:28
    1095FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+1:17:46Veli-Matti Jutila1:20:58
    1096FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+1:17:48Sini Kokkonen1:27:01
    1097ESTBona Fide (771)+1:17:55Mati Preitof1:19:00
    1098FINAC Harharetki (671)+1:17:56Lauri Ylnen1:15:26
    1099FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+1:17:57Semi Helin1:14:51
    1100FINSemantum (1571)+1:17:58Antti Villberg1:17:59
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >