1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 2:07:09 | Johan Högstrand | 1:03:20 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +1:14 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:04:39 | ||
3 | OK Orion (32) | +1:14 | Erik Andersson | 1:04:29 | ||
4 | Koovee 2 (25) | +1:15 | Jani Lakanen | 1:04:10 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +1:35 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 1:02:09 | ||
6 | Järla Orientering (37) | +1:44 | Olle Boström | 1:03:50 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +1:45 | Markus Räsänen | 1:04:10 | ||
8 | Halden SK (5) | +1:48 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:04:00 | ||
9 | NTNUI (26) | +1:51 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 1:03:52 | ||
10 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +1:53 | Matthew Speake | 1:04:01 | ||
11 | Koovee (2) | +1:56 | Topi Anjala | 1:04:30 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +3:08 | Joakim Svensk | 1:05:36 | ||
13 | OK Denseln (19) | +3:08 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:05:23 | ||
14 | Navi (62) | +3:12 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:01:02 | ||
15 | Freidig SPK (113) | +3:13 | Oliwer Lundberg | 1:05:36 | ||
16 | Black Sea OK (71) | +3:18 | Alexsandr Pavlenko | 1:05:38 | ||
17 | OK Linne (11) | +3:26 | Jakob Andersson | 1:05:43 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving (17) | +3:42 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:02:06 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +3:44 | Fredrik Eden | 1:06:17 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (18) | +3:45 | Alan Cherry | 1:06:49 | ||
21 | OLV Baselland (35) | +3:52 | Kaspar Hägler | 1:05:10 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +4:14 | Roman Ryapolov | 1:05:31 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +4:28 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:05:52 | ||
24 | MS Parma (16) | +4:56 | Arto Talvinen | 1:06:29 | ||
25 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +5:01 | Thomas Carlsson | 1:05:27 | ||
26 | Tullinge SK (59) | +5:31 | Tomas Krivda | 1:06:05 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (30) | +5:37 | Joona Huila | 1:08:55 | ||
28 | OK Hällen (112) | +5:39 | Peter Öberg | 1:02:54 | ||
29 | Ärla IF (12) | +5:53 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:06:59 | ||
30 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +6:08 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:03:33 | ||
31 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +6:08 | Bojan Blumenstein | 1:09:03 | ||
32 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +6:19 | Filip Ossiansson | 1:04:03 | ||
33 | Fossum IF (53) | +6:22 | Oskar Störmer | 1:04:11 | ||
34 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +6:24 | Linus Rapp | 1:07:28 | ||
35 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +6:41 | Eemeli Suominen | 1:09:16 | ||
36 | Lynx (40) | +6:47 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:09:33 | ||
37 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +7:10 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:03:56 | ||
38 | OK Kolmården (111) | +7:23 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:05:38 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +7:25 | Leo Laakkonen | 1:06:55 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +7:27 | Teemu Eerola | 1:07:59 | ||
41 | IGTISA (34) | +7:30 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:06:02 | ||
42 | OK Ravinen (10) | +7:36 | Erik Herne | 1:05:51 | ||
43 | Frol IL (9) | +7:38 | Martin Vister | 1:10:55 | ||
44 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +7:53 | Espen Jakobsen | 1:06:19 | ||
45 | Catalonia Team (164) | +7:54 | Marc Serrallonga | 1:09:14 | ||
46 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63) | +7:58 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:05:21 | ||
47 | Rastivarsat (127) | +8:01 | Denis Grishman | 1:06:05 | ||
48 | Nord West (68) | +9:04 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:07:13 | ||
49 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +9:12 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:12:09 | ||
50 | IFK Umeå (93) | +9:14 | Martin Hederskog | 1:09:27 | ||
51 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +9:28 | Sergey Fedetsenka | 1:10:44 | ||
52 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +9:31 | Emil Pettersson | 1:10:08 | ||
53 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +9:47 | Gleb Tikhonov | 1:08:36 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +9:48 | Elias Kuukka | 59:06 | ||
55 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +9:52 | Jere Pajunen | 1:06:20 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK (45) | +9:52 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:12:14 | ||
57 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +9:53 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:11:19 | ||
58 | OK Södertörn (69) | +9:54 | Rhys Findlay Robinsson | 1:10:34 | ||
59 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +9:55 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:12:12 | ||
60 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +9:59 | Rasmus Thrane Hansen | 1:11:34 | ||
61 | Gävle OK (166) | +10:03 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:10:33 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren (50) | +10:04 | Johan Aronsson | 1:11:20 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +10:10 | Sami Vähänen | 1:08:59 | ||
64 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +10:12 | Felix Axelsson | 1:06:35 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +10:17 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:08:28 | ||
66 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +10:19 | Adam Granstedt | 1:06:38 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +10:21 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:13:25 | ||
68 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +10:22 | Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist | 1:11:23 | ||
69 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +10:29 | Lari Pernu | 1:06:49 | ||
70 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +10:36 | Janis Krumins | 1:08:18 | ||
71 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +10:36 | Tomi Närvä | 1:07:08 | ||
72 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +10:37 | Timo Saarinen | 1:11:08 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +10:42 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:11:44 | ||
74 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +10:49 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:07:14 | ||
75 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +10:52 | Fredrik Eliasson | 1:09:09 | ||
76 | The Swans (1580) | +11:01 | Casper af Swan Giding | 1:11:49 | ||
77 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +11:02 | Dag Blandkjenn | 1:08:01 | ||
78 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +11:04 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:12:29 | ||
79 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +11:04 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:12:08 | ||
80 | Ärla IF 2 (120) | +11:05 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 1:08:24 | ||
81 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +11:05 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:11:01 | ||
82 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +11:07 | Sebastian Hägler | 1:12:52 | ||
83 | Rehns BK (66) | +11:08 | Jesper Lysell | 1:07:43 | ||
84 | OK Raseborg (142) | +11:24 | Erik Haajanen | 1:13:11 | ||
85 | Hestra IF (78) | +11:45 | Victor Helgesson | 1:12:20 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +12:16 | Josh Beech | 1:09:46 | ||
87 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +12:41 | Joakim Anden | 1:11:19 | ||
88 | OK Saldus (153) | +12:42 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:08:54 | ||
89 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +12:51 | Mikael Eliasson | 1:09:36 | ||
90 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +12:51 | Tobias Alstad | 1:13:36 | ||
91 | Resultat AB (371) | +13:49 | Isak Bergman | 1:10:34 | ||
92 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +13:57 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:07:04 | ||
93 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +13:58 | Tobias Kristensen | 1:16:52 | ||
94 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +14:00 | David Lingfors | 1:07:41 | ||
95 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +14:01 | Daniel Carlsson Bjernald | 1:10:34 | ||
96 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +14:14 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:08:26 | ||
97 | Skogslöparna (136) | +14:18 | Börje Pauler | 1:07:54 | ||
98 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +14:25 | Simon Wikström | 1:10:38 | ||
99 | Snättringe SK (133) | +14:26 | Simon Hector | 1:08:05 | ||
100 | RasTiimi (148) | +14:42 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:16:06 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +15:02 | Simo Mertanen | 1:08:11 | ||
102 | OK Kapa (250) | +15:23 | Guntis Malins | 1:13:10 | ||
103 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +15:49 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:09:22 | ||
104 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +16:10 | Maxim Sychev | 1:09:53 | ||
105 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +16:23 | Niklas Olofsson | 1:15:07 | ||
106 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +16:46 | Bendik Eliassen | 1:18:14 | ||
107 | Koovee 3 (107) | +16:51 | Saul Klemola | 1:13:24 | ||
108 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +16:53 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:14:36 | ||
109 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +16:53 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:12:15 | ||
110 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +16:57 | Assar Hellström | 1:13:36 | ||
111 | OK Kåre (74) | +17:02 | Remo Ruch | 1:10:16 | ||
112 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +17:15 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:14:49 | ||
113 | VERSME (419) | +17:15 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 1:09:50 | ||
114 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +17:16 | Kalle Manninen | 1:19:04 | ||
115 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +17:18 | Aleksandr Raikov | 1:14:31 | ||
116 | Attunda OK (91) | +17:30 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:12:48 | ||
117 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +17:44 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 1:14:06 | ||
118 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +17:45 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:11:21 | ||
119 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +17:56 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:14:19 | ||
120 | Kils OK (1124) | +18:41 | Hugo Lillieström | 1:12:21 | ||
121 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +19:08 | Jouni Kujala | 1:12:53 | ||
122 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +19:11 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:17:50 | ||
123 | Rastikarhut (131) | +19:11 | Pietu Jutila | 1:19:53 | ||
124 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +19:23 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:15:55 | ||
125 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +19:35 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:10:58 | ||
126 | Medeina (202) | +19:38 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:12:17 | ||
127 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +19:41 | Toni Hartvik | 1:12:34 | ||
128 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +19:43 | Henri Kalve | 1:16:55 | ||
129 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +19:44 | Topias Helminen | 1:13:15 | ||
130 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +19:52 | Sergey Osipov | 1:12:44 | ||
131 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +20:09 | Skjalg Nysäter | 1:17:46 | ||
132 | Azuolas (116) | +20:16 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:13:44 | ||
133 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +20:21 | Anders Axling | 1:13:37 | ||
134 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +20:25 | Jens Johan Brekke | 1:12:06 | ||
135 | Linköpings OK (102) | +20:31 | Peter Eriksson | 1:16:05 | ||
136 | Rasti 88 (246) | +20:38 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:14:19 | ||
137 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +20:39 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:13:56 | ||
138 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +20:42 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:11:44 | ||
139 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +20:44 | Anders Bjergaard | 1:12:11 | ||
140 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +20:47 | Timo Suter | 1:13:53 | ||
141 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +20:52 | Michael Refors | 1:12:44 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +20:55 | Heikki Toivio | 1:14:19 | ||
143 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +21:02 | Teemu Kaksonen | 1:17:17 | ||
144 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +21:13 | Juho Pousi | 1:17:29 | ||
145 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +21:24 | Joona Tynys | 1:17:38 | ||
146 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +21:34 | Niklas Gustafsson | 1:17:13 | ||
147 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +21:37 | Philip Persson | 1:15:17 | ||
148 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +21:38 | Jesper Svensk | 1:13:12 | ||
149 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +21:47 | Johan Hagströmer | 1:23:17 | ||
150 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +22:21 | Per Sjögren | 1:14:05 | ||
151 | Lynx 2 (169) | +22:23 | Juuso Viskari | 1:17:39 | ||
152 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +22:36 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:18:59 | ||
153 | Bussola OK (189) | +22:37 | Michael Roethlisberger | 1:24:00 | ||
154 | Haninge SOK (233) | +23:06 | Hugo Dahlberg | 1:16:05 | ||
155 | Ol Norska (20) | +23:43 | Jonas Geissbühler | 1:10:40 | ||
156 | OK Roslagen (207) | +23:46 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:17:16 | ||
157 | EUOC (1879) | +23:49 | Will Rigg | 1:20:14 | ||
158 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +23:59 | Samuli Peltola | 1:08:50 | ||
159 | Arboro OK (1292) | +24:00 | Dominykas Dulius | 1:15:37 | ||
160 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +24:01 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:14:49 | ||
161 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +24:02 | Thorstein Wang | 1:11:02 | ||
162 | Byåsen IL (158) | +24:10 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 1:17:48 | ||
163 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +24:21 | Erik Magnusson | 1:16:53 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +24:28 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:17:11 | ||
165 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +24:49 | Jonas Andersson | 1:16:00 | ||
166 | SK Uusi (174) | +24:53 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:25:47 | ||
167 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +24:58 | Albin Falk | 1:22:02 | ||
168 | Täby OK (138) | +24:59 | Anders Jansson | 1:16:07 | ||
169 | DVOA (1331) | +25:12 | Greg Ahswede | 1:17:36 | ||
170 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +25:43 | David Mellin | 1:22:11 | ||
171 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +25:48 | Joar Svartholm | 1:19:34 | ||
172 | Varegg IL (188) | +25:57 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:11:59 | ||
173 | OK Meridians (157) | +26:00 | Kristaps Magone | 1:21:30 | ||
174 | Växjö OK (95) | +26:05 | Lukas Lundgren | 1:19:25 | ||
175 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +26:19 | Carl Josefsson | 1:17:05 | ||
176 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +26:24 | Petri Saari | 1:21:11 | ||
177 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +26:28 | Arttu Lindqvist | 1:19:40 | ||
178 | Långhundra IF (76) | +26:32 | Erik Åhlin | 1:18:01 | ||
179 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +26:35 | Sami Haaranen | 1:23:59 | ||
180 | Heming Orientering (147) | +26:53 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:16:19 | ||
181 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +26:54 | Lukas Hellgren | 1:18:11 | ||
182 | Team Västmanland (877) | +26:56 | Anton Källström | 1:18:45 | ||
183 | OZONS OK (244) | +27:02 | Martins Linde | 1:18:13 | ||
184 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +27:04 | Andreas Kraas | 1:18:26 | ||
185 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +27:06 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:19:37 | ||
186 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +27:10 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:18:57 | ||
187 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +27:11 | Allan Mogensen | 1:16:05 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +27:19 | Kalle Rantala | 1:21:55 | ||
189 | IF Femman (75) | +27:37 | Anders Bäckström | 1:16:14 | ||
190 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +27:39 | Juha Luoma | 1:11:56 | ||
191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +27:39 | Mikko Laakso | 1:22:52 | ||
192 | Nord West 2 (192) | +27:41 | Kirill Gurlev | 1:21:18 | ||
193 | OK77 2 (235) | +27:43 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:19:32 | ||
194 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +27:44 | Antton Sankelo | 1:12:25 | ||
195 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +27:46 | Kent Lundvall | 1:20:21 | ||
196 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +27:49 | Mattias Mårts | 1:23:24 | ||
197 | Omega (191) | +27:49 | Sergey Popov | 1:23:30 | ||
198 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +27:51 | Simen Spets Storhov | 1:14:35 | ||
199 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +28:03 | Linus Lehto | 1:24:34 | ||
200 | Gotlands OF (222) | +28:07 | Andreas Liljegren | 1:18:53 | ||
201 | IF Hagen (1342) | +28:10 | Filip Karlsson | 1:12:30 | ||
202 | BS HK (1850) | +28:16 | Bengtsson Gabriel | 1:19:46 | ||
203 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +28:33 | Victor Hansson | 1:13:19 | ||
204 | IK Auseklis (249) | +28:35 | Davis Solmanis | 1:18:35 | ||
205 | OLG Basel (104) | +28:35 | Robin Brodmann | 1:22:09 | ||
206 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +28:36 | Martin Hoset | 1:15:46 | ||
207 | Ultra (571) | +28:42 | Aleksandr Zlobin | 1:21:31 | ||
208 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +28:51 | Pavlik Sysoev | 1:26:43 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +29:06 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:19:49 | ||
210 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +29:27 | Jari Liuha | 1:19:32 | ||
211 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +29:28 | Alexander Popov | 1:21:06 | ||
212 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +29:28 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:18:01 | ||
213 | Koovee 4 (159) | +29:52 | Michal Hubacek | 1:20:42 | ||
214 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +29:53 | Matias Rokka | 1:21:56 | ||
215 | IF Brahe (178) | +29:56 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:18:27 | ||
216 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +29:58 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:15:43 | ||
217 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +30:03 | Niklas Wrane | 1:22:58 | ||
218 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +30:05 | Thore Kornmo | 1:17:09 | ||
219 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +30:11 | Ludvig Sigrand | 1:22:40 | ||
220 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +30:36 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 1:18:34 | ||
221 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +30:40 | Teemu Harju | 1:18:19 | ||
222 | UReA (1588) | +30:56 | Samuli Launiainen | 1:21:57 | ||
223 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +31:37 | Jani Riissanen | 1:24:13 | ||
224 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +31:45 | Aymeric Wolz | 1:13:38 | ||
225 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +31:49 | Pavel Prochazka | 1:25:12 | ||
226 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +31:51 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:28:28 | ||
227 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +31:54 | Daniel Duhlbo | 1:22:46 | ||
228 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +31:55 | Viljam Grahn | 1:21:07 | ||
229 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +31:58 | Erik Fabritius | 1:19:11 | ||
230 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +32:03 | Tomas Udrzal | 1:11:12 | ||
231 | Downtown 65 (355) | +32:04 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:20:33 | ||
232 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +32:09 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:28:36 | ||
233 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +32:11 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:25:32 | ||
234 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +32:12 | Jussi Laurila | 1:19:40 | ||
235 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +32:14 | Daniel Grahn | 1:19:05 | ||
236 | SK100 (602) | +32:14 | Lauri Tammemäe | 1:17:49 | ||
237 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +32:16 | Lukas Gustavsson | 1:19:36 | ||
238 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +32:16 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:16:27 | ||
239 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +32:33 | Danila Khokhlov | 1:11:11 | ||
240 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +32:33 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:24:15 | ||
241 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +32:35 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:23:48 | ||
242 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +32:38 | Aapo Viippola | 1:14:45 | ||
243 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +32:40 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:20:53 | ||
244 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +32:40 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:17:39 | ||
245 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +32:47 | Victor Mansner | 1:28:58 | ||
246 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +33:04 | Andreas Calleberg | 1:23:07 | ||
247 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +33:14 | Olli Suonpää | 1:23:22 | ||
248 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +33:14 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:25:54 | ||
249 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +33:23 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:12:51 | ||
250 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +33:25 | Edgars Bernans | 1:24:22 | ||
251 | IF Rigor (1242) | +33:53 | Martin Boberg | 1:25:40 | ||
252 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +33:54 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:30:36 | ||
253 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +34:03 | Mikko Tilja | 1:25:22 | ||
254 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +34:06 | Nordbröden | 1:25:41 | ||
255 | Navi 2 (284) | +34:10 | Lars Vicari | 1:16:54 | ||
256 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +34:10 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:15:59 | ||
257 | Asker SK (137) | +34:15 | Leif Störmer | 1:22:09 | ||
258 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +34:25 | Henrik Eliasson | 1:23:05 | ||
259 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +34:27 | David Runde | 1:29:54 | ||
260 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +34:29 | Björn Karlsson | 1:23:19 | ||
261 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +34:30 | Jaakko Laine | 1:27:11 | ||
262 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +34:35 | Antti Rantala | 1:29:47 | ||
263 | Trollelg (92) | +34:49 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:27:08 | ||
264 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +34:50 | Christoffer Wilestedt | 1:32:28 | ||
265 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +34:56 | Mikael Boström | 1:18:01 | ||
266 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +35:01 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:26:40 | ||
267 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +35:07 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:22:51 | ||
268 | Modum OL (503) | +35:15 | David Löver | 1:19:43 | ||
269 | OK77 (187) | +35:18 | Tobias Jern | 1:18:30 | ||
270 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +35:24 | Niklas Olsson | 1:20:03 | ||
271 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +35:31 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 1:31:48 | ||
272 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +35:38 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 1:29:15 | ||
273 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +35:54 | Anssi Muikku | 1:21:08 | ||
274 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +36:02 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:19:13 | ||
275 | OK Enen (1102) | +36:30 | Steen Fabian | 1:21:03 | ||
276 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +36:31 | Hugo Djurstedt | 1:14:42 | ||
277 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +36:42 | Lars Bygden | 1:24:54 | ||
278 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +36:57 | Marko Vapa | 1:21:18 | ||
279 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +37:01 | Viktor Flingmark | 1:17:20 | ||
280 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +37:05 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:18:31 | ||
281 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +37:13 | Juha Lassila | 1:21:34 | ||
282 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +37:20 | Valto Laiho | 1:24:11 | ||
283 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +37:24 | Are Kristiansen | 1:23:32 | ||
284 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +37:29 | Eero Turkki | 1:25:55 | ||
285 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +37:33 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:37:54 | ||
286 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +37:33 | Heikki Husu | 1:25:11 | ||
287 | Vang OL (1316) | +37:34 | Even Lindaas | 1:31:06 | ||
288 | Närpes OK (565) | +37:36 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:26:24 | ||
289 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +37:37 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:25:18 | ||
290 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +37:49 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:20:40 | ||
291 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +37:53 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:20:25 | ||
292 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +37:54 | Per Forsberg | 1:27:56 | ||
293 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +38:03 | Henrik Persson | 1:22:26 | ||
294 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +38:04 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:21:30 | ||
295 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +38:06 | Juha Villa | 1:22:00 | ||
296 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +38:07 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:25:13 | ||
297 | OK Rodhen (101) | +38:18 | Emil Grehn | 1:35:54 | ||
298 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +38:21 | Kai Samposalo | 1:26:07 | ||
299 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +38:21 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 1:23:31 | ||
300 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +38:32 | Joona Lindroth | 1:26:41 | ||
301 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +38:41 | Johan Otterström | 1:19:51 | ||
302 | HelppoRasti (532) | +38:52 | Sami Nurmi | 1:29:39 | ||
303 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +39:01 | Matti Linna | 1:20:04 | ||
304 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +39:13 | Johan Eklund | 1:20:31 | ||
305 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +39:17 | Eero Moilanen | 1:26:25 | ||
306 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +39:17 | Hannah Malmei | 1:28:25 | ||
307 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +39:23 | Nandor Borbas | 1:21:50 | ||
308 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +39:32 | Otso Seppälä | 1:20:32 | ||
309 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +39:37 | Einar Lunöe | 1:26:30 | ||
310 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +39:39 | Hannes Wickholm | 1:30:28 | ||
311 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +39:41 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:32:59 | ||
312 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +39:44 | Rene Post | 1:21:56 | ||
313 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +39:49 | Ville Kosola | 1:22:01 | ||
314 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +39:53 | Jani Tamminen | 1:34:19 | ||
315 | Dela 2 (1576) | +39:55 | Daniel Sjölund | 1:28:01 | ||
316 | IK Falken (262) | +40:02 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:27:10 | ||
317 | Lynx 4 (238) | +40:16 | Ville Sundberg | 1:27:42 | ||
318 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +40:19 | Markus Grätsch | 1:23:05 | ||
319 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +40:39 | Jussi Partanen | 1:29:00 | ||
320 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +40:55 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:22:03 | ||
321 | Rånäs OK (299) | +40:56 | Simon Bohman | 1:25:25 | ||
322 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +40:58 | Björn Öberg | 1:22:11 | ||
323 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +40:58 | Ville Keränen | 1:30:31 | ||
324 | Konserni (820) | +41:01 | Olli Hiidensalo | 1:18:28 | ||
325 | Intersport (344) | +41:10 | Petri Forsman | 1:21:28 | ||
326 | SK Uranus (726) | +41:11 | Lars Soldagg | 1:18:44 | ||
327 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +41:13 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:13:39 | ||
328 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +41:13 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:25:54 | ||
329 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +41:14 | Mikko Salonen | 1:24:23 | ||
330 | Emit (321) | +41:16 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:34:29 | ||
331 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +41:30 | Andrew Lindsay | 1:26:41 | ||
332 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +41:45 | Jussi Tokola | 1:24:51 | ||
333 | Verdal OK (325) | +41:52 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:22:16 | ||
334 | OK Milan (696) | +42:12 | Jacob Fransson | 1:38:55 | ||
335 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +42:33 | Joar Tryggö | 1:36:11 | ||
336 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +42:34 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:20:18 | ||
337 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +42:38 | Juho Lakanen | 1:35:10 | ||
338 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +42:49 | Jakob Hjelseth | 1:31:14 | ||
339 | Fryazino (282) | +42:53 | Grigoriy Etenko | 1:30:45 | ||
340 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +43:08 | Tero Ojala | 1:27:50 | ||
341 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +43:12 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:30:19 | ||
342 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +43:44 | Severi Aikio | 1:26:21 | ||
343 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +43:47 | Ossi Mustonen | 1:24:43 | ||
344 | Pullin serkut (411) | +43:50 | Hannu Pulli | 1:29:54 | ||
345 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +43:56 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:21:45 | ||
346 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +44:08 | Joni Kemppi | 1:24:01 | ||
347 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +44:24 | Veera Kiuru | 1:35:30 | ||
348 | Puujalad (389) | +44:45 | Immato Oliver | 1:24:14 | ||
349 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +44:46 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:27:45 | ||
350 | OLV Zug (1335) | +44:48 | Brigitte Grüniger Huber | 1:38:01 | ||
351 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +44:53 | Juho Uotila | 1:26:12 | ||
352 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +45:02 | Jesper Hedberg | 1:26:15 | ||
353 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +45:02 | Samu Takanen | 1:26:33 | ||
354 | Ex-Legends (260) | +45:02 | Heikki Laine | 1:27:00 | ||
355 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +45:15 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:26:48 | ||
356 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +45:23 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:33:11 | ||
357 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +45:26 | Juho Tiukkanen | 1:40:33 | ||
358 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +45:44 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:28:44 | ||
359 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +45:50 | Lauri Valkonen | 1:20:55 | ||
360 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +45:55 | Atte Etula | 1:24:02 | ||
361 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +45:56 | Gustav Eklöf | 1:27:28 | ||
362 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +46:14 | Timo Savelainen | 1:29:01 | ||
363 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +46:15 | Magnus Bergman | 1:32:58 | ||
364 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +46:16 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:37:45 | ||
365 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +46:25 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:35:29 | ||
366 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +46:26 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 1:34:52 | ||
367 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +46:28 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:34:55 | ||
368 | Ganddal IL (827) | +46:34 | Per Ivar Stokland | 1:29:35 | ||
369 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +46:52 | Mikkel Lyskjär | 1:25:02 | ||
370 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +47:07 | Janne Räty | 1:27:00 | ||
371 | MEPhI (1326) | +47:46 | Dmitriy Krylov | 1:28:12 | ||
372 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +47:57 | Harri Lammi | 1:26:40 | ||
373 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +48:01 | Tero Kopra | 1:37:15 | ||
374 | OK Kurmis (477) | +48:06 | Reinels Putnins Garais | 1:36:25 | ||
375 | Toiska (957) | +48:09 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:21:38 | ||
376 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +48:10 | Simon Rueegg | 1:23:11 | ||
377 | Rasti E4 (269) | +48:12 | Timo Maukonen | 1:30:02 | ||
378 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +48:14 | Mia Havers | 1:21:18 | ||
379 | OK Moss (756) | +48:22 | Thomas Roskifte | 1:31:18 | ||
380 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +48:28 | Urs Tschamper | 1:35:46 | ||
381 | Legenda (358) | +48:31 | Valeriy Pautov | 1:31:47 | ||
382 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +48:36 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:35:53 | ||
383 | GNEIST (360) | +48:37 | Öyvind Johannessen | 1:37:29 | ||
384 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +48:38 | Oskar Svahn | 1:21:34 | ||
385 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +48:40 | Jussi Karttila | 1:22:14 | ||
386 | IF Sturla (313) | +48:42 | Harald Thon | 1:36:12 | ||
387 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +48:52 | Petri Moisio | 1:27:27 | ||
388 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +48:54 | Torben Timmermann | 1:38:57 | ||
389 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +48:54 | Ondrej Kotecky | 1:27:13 | ||
390 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +48:56 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:31:56 | ||
391 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +48:58 | Rebecka Nylin | 1:33:15 | ||
392 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +49:19 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:28:12 | ||
393 | Rastiseiska (356) | +49:27 | Akseli Ketola | 1:33:46 | ||
394 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +49:28 | Panu Karhu | 1:23:46 | ||
395 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +49:29 | Martins Vabulis | 1:25:43 | ||
396 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +49:33 | Matti Forsberg | 1:38:42 | ||
397 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +49:34 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:27:21 | ||
398 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +49:34 | Martins Godins | 1:26:59 | ||
399 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +49:37 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:31:32 | ||
400 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +49:39 | Evgenii Ivanenko | 1:28:38 | ||
401 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +49:40 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:32:52 | ||
402 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +49:50 | Nikolai Znoev | 1:40:28 | ||
403 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +49:51 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 1:31:38 | ||
404 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +49:51 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 1:35:49 | ||
405 | OK Botnia (278) | +49:56 | Jonas Nyman | 1:29:38 | ||
406 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +49:58 | Ville Laakso | 1:32:40 | ||
407 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +49:59 | Asle Skulbörstad | 1:39:23 | ||
408 | Riihon ukk (434) | +50:06 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:31:15 | ||
409 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +50:11 | Jannie Hagård | 1:30:31 | ||
410 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +50:14 | Jaakko Juntunen | 1:34:28 | ||
411 | Enga (227) | +50:15 | Mini Blomseth | 1:31:14 | ||
412 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +50:21 | Timo Partanen | 1:39:17 | ||
413 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +50:23 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:23:38 | ||
414 | FK Göingarna (866) | +50:23 | Magnus Larsson | 1:34:38 | ||
415 | Jussis seven (397) | +50:23 | Lars Bukkehave | 1:29:50 | ||
416 | Team Johnny (1828) | +50:25 | Espen Bergström | 1:30:30 | ||
417 | Takas OK (350) | +50:27 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 1:20:13 | ||
418 | Järfälla OK (231) | +50:27 | Johan Langerak | 1:23:51 | ||
419 | Rastiketut (489) | +50:27 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 1:30:42 | ||
420 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +50:29 | Mikko Numminen | 1:25:06 | ||
421 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +50:36 | Martins Vimba | 1:27:23 | ||
422 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +50:44 | Roger Nützi | 1:32:36 | ||
423 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +50:45 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:43:48 | ||
424 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +50:49 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:18:04 | ||
425 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +50:50 | Tommi Hynninen | 1:33:54 | ||
426 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +51:01 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:30:33 | ||
427 | Nostars (301) | +51:02 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:44:16 | ||
428 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +51:05 | Matti Tarkkanen | 1:37:03 | ||
429 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +51:06 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:29:51 | ||
430 | Tuuripellet (440) | +51:06 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:28:04 | ||
431 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +51:07 | Esa Savolainen | 1:28:30 | ||
432 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +51:11 | Ville Widgren | 1:41:06 | ||
433 | Ringerike OL (807) | +51:19 | Per Erik Opseth | 1:39:36 | ||
434 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +51:20 | Kari Laine | 1:32:19 | ||
435 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +51:22 | Andrey Kuokkanen | 1:35:59 | ||
436 | OK Vöru (743) | +51:24 | Alar Kume | 1:34:59 | ||
437 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +51:24 | Heikki Alanko | 1:32:32 | ||
438 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +51:29 | Svein Erik Sögård | 1:33:33 | ||
439 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +51:31 | Teemu Paavola | 1:29:22 | ||
440 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +51:32 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:35:55 | ||
441 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +51:34 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:27:04 | ||
442 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +51:35 | Arto Vesamo | 1:34:21 | ||
443 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +51:38 | Emma Hagrot | 1:30:39 | ||
444 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +51:39 | Sakari Koskela | 1:28:52 | ||
445 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +51:39 | Joose Nurmela | 1:31:16 | ||
446 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +51:42 | Mikko Laine | 1:30:03 | ||
447 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +51:43 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:21:26 | ||
448 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +51:48 | Jani Kiuru | 1:40:39 | ||
449 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +51:49 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:29:02 | ||
450 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +51:50 | Ulf Hägglund | 1:40:11 | ||
451 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +52:07 | Eemeli Salmelin | 1:37:18 | ||
452 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +52:09 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:39:19 | ||
453 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +52:09 | Jari Järvinen | 1:33:42 | ||
454 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +52:10 | Markku Taskila | 1:38:11 | ||
455 | Lynx 3 (297) | +52:13 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:36:21 | ||
456 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +52:14 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 1:28:45 | ||
457 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +52:15 | Mats Lilja | 1:25:09 | ||
458 | Petolintu (338) | +52:16 | Sampo Forssen | 1:30:34 | ||
459 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +52:17 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:31:58 | ||
460 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +52:20 | Tuomo Niskanen | 1:41:42 | ||
461 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +52:22 | Mikael Sundström | 1:23:44 | ||
462 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +52:24 | Matte Kontola | 1:32:40 | ||
463 | Team Olli Jokinen (465) | +52:26 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:34:41 | ||
464 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +52:40 | Lauri Olli | 1:28:20 | ||
465 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +52:42 | Olli Pulkkanen | 1:44:33 | ||
466 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +52:48 | Niklas Profors | 1:35:16 | ||
467 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +52:48 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:27:52 | ||
468 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +52:51 | Superoleg Maksimov | 1:42:08 | ||
469 | RC Eemeli (381) | +52:51 | Teemu Kalvas | 1:46:24 | ||
470 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +52:53 | Jukka Toivari | 1:31:26 | ||
471 | Juntit OK (506) | +52:54 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:32:19 | ||
472 | Laihian Luja (276) | +53:14 | Tapio Karppi | 1:35:27 | ||
473 | OK Ilves (336) | +53:16 | Sven Oras | 1:39:10 | ||
474 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +53:17 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 1:27:33 | ||
475 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +53:27 | Asko Saatsi | 1:34:24 | ||
476 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +53:28 | Johan Spetz | 1:35:28 | ||
477 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +53:38 | Magnus Rajan | 1:31:04 | ||
478 | OK Terjärv (292) | +53:38 | Valter Forsen | 1:31:54 | ||
479 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +53:42 | Andrej Olunczek | 1:47:16 | ||
480 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +53:45 | Janne Salomäki | 1:27:11 | ||
481 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +53:47 | Erkki Linna | 1:35:45 | ||
482 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +53:52 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 1:30:20 | ||
483 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +53:53 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 1:42:23 | ||
484 | Nord West 3 (578) | +54:05 | Ilya Kudriavtcev | 1:32:31 | ||
485 | Birkenes IL (386) | +54:06 | Asgeir Reiersen Jensen | 1:25:29 | ||
486 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1329) | +54:08 | Lind Petter | 1:27:46 | ||
487 | South London Orienteers (961) | +54:11 | Steve Wilson | 1:51:46 | ||
488 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +54:12 | Simo Toivonen | 1:41:43 | ||
489 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +54:12 | Kai Pasonen | 1:35:55 | ||
490 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +54:14 | Malmi Joona | 1:34:49 | ||
491 | Savon Suunta (281) | +54:20 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:32:21 | ||
492 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +54:27 | Kari Koivisto | 1:42:12 | ||
493 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +54:35 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 1:32:34 | ||
494 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +54:35 | Juho Lehtimäki | 1:34:33 | ||
495 | Veikkaus (924) | +54:36 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:21:59 | ||
496 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +54:39 | Kjell Erik Röiseland | 1:17:34 | ||
497 | Aluksne (926) | +54:40 | Mikus Zagata | 1:26:34 | ||
498 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +54:49 | Randy Korb | 1:32:01 | ||
499 | JOKA (290) | +55:00 | Priit Poopuu | 1:35:23 | ||
500 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +55:02 | Harry Hietanen | 1:28:24 | ||
501 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +55:06 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:42:18 | ||
502 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +55:08 | Tero Heittola | 1:25:11 | ||
503 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +55:08 | Jari Jokela | 1:26:53 | ||
504 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +55:18 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:26:58 | ||
505 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +55:22 | Eero Kahila | 1:27:09 | ||
506 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +55:23 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 1:26:07 | ||
507 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +55:26 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:37:15 | ||
508 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +55:36 | Ulrika Uotila | 1:24:27 | ||
509 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +55:44 | Matti Hokkanen | 1:35:51 | ||
510 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +55:54 | Ove Oksvold | 1:33:23 | ||
511 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +55:57 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:36:24 | ||
512 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +56:10 | Andre Sahlsten | 1:28:40 | ||
513 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +56:20 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:39:41 | ||
514 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +56:23 | Andreas Curiger | 1:33:55 | ||
515 | SK-0K (1621) | +56:24 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 1:35:05 | ||
516 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +56:25 | Jani Sirainen | 1:33:17 | ||
517 | IF Thor (1351) | +56:32 | Victor Bylund | 1:26:54 | ||
518 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +56:34 | Sara Lundblad | 1:30:11 | ||
519 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +56:36 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:39:35 | ||
520 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +56:46 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:39:05 | ||
521 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +56:47 | Pekka Herttua | 1:36:43 | ||
522 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +56:47 | Matias Hovi | 1:32:48 | ||
523 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +56:53 | Petri Kettunen | 1:35:33 | ||
524 | GRK (1769) | +56:54 | Riku Partanen | 1:30:05 | ||
525 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +57:01 | Niina Hulkkonen | 1:29:17 | ||
526 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +57:05 | Agris Robs | 1:36:34 | ||
527 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +57:08 | Kalle Järvelä | 1:48:42 | ||
528 | Need for speed (1650) | +57:08 | Ola Lesteberg | 1:32:06 | ||
529 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +57:10 | Tommi Reponen | 1:30:37 | ||
530 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +57:12 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:37:52 | ||
531 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +57:16 | Timo Tavast | 1:38:56 | ||
532 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +57:20 | Öyvind Thömt | 1:51:03 | ||
533 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +57:21 | Paula Starke | 1:39:04 | ||
534 | Wing OK (1035) | +57:24 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:37:36 | ||
535 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +57:25 | Ludvig Waktel | 1:32:48 | ||
536 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +57:52 | Mats Luspa | 1:40:51 | ||
537 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +58:00 | Janne Juntunen | 1:30:18 | ||
538 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +58:02 | Asko Sippola | 1:40:36 | ||
539 | Koovee 5 (308) | +58:05 | Miika Järvinen | 1:39:44 | ||
540 | FTA 3 (1575) | +58:08 | Essi Väisänen | 1:32:46 | ||
541 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +58:12 | Jussi Laakkio | 1:25:15 | ||
542 | MADROG (425) | +58:14 | Marila Anna-Sofia | 1:38:43 | ||
543 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +58:19 | Tapio Hankala | 1:35:23 | ||
544 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +58:24 | Mika Hakala | 1:34:23 | ||
545 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +58:28 | Martin Bellander | 1:31:58 | ||
546 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +58:31 | Esa Orava | 1:28:59 | ||
547 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +58:33 | Joni Holmroos | 1:29:37 | ||
548 | Ark United (1046) | +58:34 | Manu Humppi | 1:32:42 | ||
549 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +58:35 | Janne Karri | 1:28:32 | ||
550 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +58:40 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:32:23 | ||
551 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +58:47 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:33:44 | ||
552 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +58:52 | Aki Yrjä | 1:31:19 | ||
553 | TOM (730) | +58:54 | Denis SEIMBILLE | 1:27:25 | ||
554 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +58:57 | Ville Tiljander | 1:37:00 | ||
555 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +58:58 | Aku Virjula | 1:39:24 | ||
556 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +58:58 | Marko Orell | 1:37:47 | ||
557 | Kaslink (1836) | +59:03 | Vesa Forsblom | 1:35:59 | ||
558 | Joen Suunta (441) | +59:04 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:36:50 | ||
559 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +59:10 | Leif Haajanen | 1:33:01 | ||
560 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +59:17 | Esa Kurki | 1:36:18 | ||
561 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +59:19 | Petri Hynninen | 1:31:34 | ||
562 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +59:26 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:38:20 | ||
563 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +59:27 | Mika Pahkala | 1:30:50 | ||
564 | Dream Team (1857) | +59:30 | Mikael Nyholm | 1:28:39 | ||
565 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +59:32 | Matti Sipponen | 1:45:10 | ||
566 | Solf IK (705) | +59:33 | Marcus Enegren | 1:34:42 | ||
567 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +59:35 | Dmitry Parkhut | 1:42:00 | ||
568 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +59:38 | Lauri Suomela | 1:29:24 | ||
569 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +59:43 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:41:46 | ||
570 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +59:44 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 1:37:42 | ||
571 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +59:47 | Timo Löppönen | 1:41:18 | ||
572 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +59:48 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:34:02 | ||
573 | OK Trian 8 (683) | +59:50 | Anders Ingman | 1:40:33 | ||
574 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +59:51 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:30:08 | ||
575 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +59:51 | Mikael Bergstedt | 1:35:41 | ||
576 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +59:52 | Henri Krats | 1:38:03 | ||
577 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +59:55 | Rune Blågestad | 1:32:27 | ||
578 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +59:55 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:38:10 | ||
579 | IF Minken (497) | +1:00:01 | Sören Strandvall | 1:42:22 | ||
580 | Peab (505) | +1:00:02 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:36:05 | ||
581 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +1:00:09 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:38:30 | ||
582 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +1:00:11 | Jani Lepistö | 1:40:09 | ||
583 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +1:00:14 | Markku Nieminen | 1:41:08 | ||
584 | Joosehukku (1658) | +1:00:16 | Heidi Plit | 1:41:10 | ||
585 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +1:00:24 | Tomi Löfman | 1:37:33 | ||
586 | Ök-94 (448) | +1:00:25 | Börge Pedersen | 1:30:55 | ||
587 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +1:00:27 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:37:30 | ||
588 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +1:00:29 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:36:59 | ||
589 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +1:00:35 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:38:55 | ||
590 | Snättringe SK 2 (366) | +1:00:39 | Hugo Flordal | 1:28:11 | ||
591 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +1:00:42 | Henri Pasanen | 1:30:32 | ||
592 | OK Måsen (495) | +1:00:52 | Ingemar Magnusson | 1:22:27 | ||
593 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +1:00:58 | Erik Aderstedt | 1:40:33 | ||
594 | OK77 4 (487) | +1:01:19 | Mika Pasonen | 1:36:08 | ||
595 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +1:01:25 | Eeka Husu | 1:34:28 | ||
596 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +1:01:30 | Kim Seppänen | 1:36:38 | ||
597 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +1:01:39 | Jukka Peltonen | 1:39:57 | ||
598 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +1:01:40 | Harri Mäki | 1:34:57 | ||
599 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +1:01:44 | Sixten Sild | 1:39:21 | ||
600 | Murut (444) | +1:01:46 | Ilona Haarlaa | 1:42:52 | ||
601 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +1:01:47 | Paavo Yliluoma | 1:38:42 | ||
602 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +1:01:54 | Mika Venho | 1:41:45 | ||
603 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +1:01:54 | Henrik Göhl | 1:30:37 | ||
604 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +1:01:58 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:35:30 | ||
605 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +1:01:59 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:33:07 | ||
606 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +1:02:02 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:36:07 | ||
607 | Herraseura (601) | +1:02:02 | Olli Herranen | 1:37:53 | ||
608 | USK Praga (980) | +1:02:05 | Petr Baldrian | 1:36:05 | ||
609 | Tibro OK (717) | +1:02:16 | Peter Brämerson | 1:43:32 | ||
610 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +1:02:18 | Antti Korpi | 1:21:40 | ||
611 | Leader PTZ (1040) | +1:02:21 | Igor Kirillov | 1:43:38 | ||
612 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +1:02:23 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:35:22 | ||
613 | Korven Honka (334) | +1:02:27 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:32:28 | ||
614 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +1:02:27 | Ville Mihl | 1:37:38 | ||
615 | Settiäijät (551) | +1:02:34 | Mikko Setälä | 1:35:43 | ||
616 | Team Happonen (569) | +1:02:35 | Mikko Happonen | 1:41:24 | ||
617 | Pelikassit (654) | +1:02:36 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 1:40:46 | ||
618 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +1:02:40 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:31:39 | ||
619 | ViVi Master (539) | +1:02:42 | Toni Illaru | 1:38:07 | ||
620 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +1:02:42 | Tapio Kujala | 1:30:54 | ||
621 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +1:02:43 | Juho Maijala | 1:23:17 | ||
622 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +1:02:43 | Antti Norkio | 1:41:12 | ||
623 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +1:02:45 | Antti Jyräkoski | 1:38:10 | ||
624 | RAE ROK (306) | +1:02:51 | Raivo Erik | 1:46:47 | ||
625 | SK Mercury (605) | +1:02:59 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:41:35 | ||
626 | Socca (1833) | +1:03:20 | Heidi Haapasalo | 1:32:09 | ||
627 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +1:03:24 | Eki Munukka | 1:34:08 | ||
628 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +1:03:24 | Bruno Nazario | 1:44:40 | ||
629 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +1:03:25 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:31:57 | ||
630 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +1:03:27 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:33:01 | ||
631 | Surikati (479) | +1:03:27 | Edijs Smits | 1:29:32 | ||
632 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +1:03:28 | Mikko Eloholma | 1:34:04 | ||
633 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +1:03:33 | Tore Björneröd | 1:29:02 | ||
634 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +1:03:50 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:37:44 | ||
635 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +1:03:55 | Hendi Koivisto | 1:39:32 | ||
636 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +1:03:58 | Alex Odermatt | 1:43:06 | ||
637 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +1:03:58 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 1:42:36 | ||
638 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +1:04:07 | Risto Remes | 1:39:19 | ||
639 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +1:04:11 | Juha Rauhala | 1:30:29 | ||
640 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +1:04:13 | Kai Paavola | 1:39:00 | ||
641 | OK!Sport (384) | +1:04:17 | Piortr Dragowski | 1:43:17 | ||
642 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +1:04:21 | Ari Laapas | 1:23:22 | ||
643 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +1:04:24 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:46:48 | ||
644 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +1:04:38 | Tobias Spång | 1:42:09 | ||
645 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | +1:04:41 | Teppo Oinonen | 1:40:36 | ||
646 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +1:04:42 | Tom Stenlund | 1:37:26 | ||
647 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +1:04:48 | Eemeli Saukkonen | 1:33:43 | ||
648 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +1:04:51 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:49:21 | ||
649 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +1:04:57 | Sari Nurmela | 1:35:43 | ||
650 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +1:05:02 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 1:41:14 | ||
651 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +1:05:04 | Kim Hurtta | 1:37:50 | ||
652 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +1:05:05 | Daniel Vasser | 1:35:14 | ||
653 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +1:05:19 | Petri Vanninen | 1:40:32 | ||
654 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +1:05:19 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:30:53 | ||
655 | Navi 9 (1013) | +1:05:22 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 1:41:30 | ||
656 | OK KPO (783) | +1:05:27 | Tuomas Hongell | 1:39:12 | ||
657 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +1:05:35 | Henri Korkka | 1:26:33 | ||
658 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +1:05:37 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:43:12 | ||
659 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +1:05:38 | Sofie Johansson | 1:24:02 | ||
660 | Luolamiehet (462) | +1:05:41 | Tuomas Pulli | 1:31:01 | ||
661 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +1:05:43 | Antti Turkki | 1:32:19 | ||
662 | Fujitsu (655) | +1:05:43 | Pasi Laurila | 1:29:43 | ||
663 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +1:05:46 | Tuva Nikolausson | 1:33:38 | ||
664 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +1:05:47 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:36:30 | ||
665 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +1:05:54 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:32:56 | ||
666 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +1:05:55 | Jari Määttä | 1:27:44 | ||
667 | Lynx 5 (623) | +1:05:57 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:44:20 | ||
668 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +1:05:59 | Suvi Oikarinen | 1:45:47 | ||
669 | Beach Boys (486) | +1:06:06 | Markus Aho | 1:37:36 | ||
670 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +1:06:08 | Olli Ranta | 1:44:32 | ||
671 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +1:06:10 | Marko Nevalainen | 1:36:01 | ||
672 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +1:06:11 | Riku Salo | 1:41:56 | ||
673 | Iisu (633) | +1:06:15 | Markku Loukusa | 1:42:35 | ||
674 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +1:06:17 | Bob Hill | 1:33:35 | ||
675 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +1:06:18 | Vesa Arki | 1:31:18 | ||
676 | InnOK (1069) | +1:06:25 | Mikko Kainu | 1:39:24 | ||
677 | Musta Neliö (613) | +1:06:25 | Markku Laimio | 1:32:18 | ||
678 | OK Arona (261) | +1:06:25 | Andis Leontjevs | 1:39:12 | ||
679 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +1:06:27 | Timo Pöysti | 1:36:15 | ||
680 | SK Mortis (394) | +1:06:27 | Henri Kaprio | 1:34:27 | ||
681 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +1:06:30 | Mari Seppänen | 1:37:31 | ||
682 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +1:06:32 | Miika Pietilä | 1:33:23 | ||
683 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +1:06:34 | Kai Vesikallio | 1:40:19 | ||
684 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +1:06:35 | Janne Määttä | 1:53:16 | ||
685 | Myggans OS (1820) | +1:06:36 | Mattias Johansson | 1:44:17 | ||
686 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +1:06:37 | Dagnis Kanepe | 1:35:51 | ||
687 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +1:06:39 | Bosse Hallberg | 1:33:44 | ||
688 | Mass-sport (1671) | +1:06:39 | Sergei Makeichik | 1:41:00 | ||
689 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +1:06:41 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:35:47 | ||
690 | Supertalentit (1866) | +1:06:41 | Joonas Tahvanainen | 1:41:37 | ||
691 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +1:06:46 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:28:32 | ||
692 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +1:06:51 | Jouni Joensuu | 1:43:03 | ||
693 | Vaadin (1183) | +1:07:05 | Matti Tahvonen | 1:25:10 | ||
694 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +1:07:11 | Arto Vainiomäki | 1:32:46 | ||
695 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +1:07:12 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:39:11 | ||
696 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +1:07:16 | Ville Inkeri | 1:43:42 | ||
697 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +1:07:17 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:36:06 | ||
698 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +1:07:18 | Timo Karhinen | 1:49:14 | ||
699 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +1:07:24 | Mika Ahvenainen | 1:38:14 | ||
700 | Valtra (724) | +1:07:27 | Mika Heimonen | 1:45:35 | ||
701 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +1:07:32 | Päivi Autio | 1:26:26 | ||
702 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +1:07:35 | Andris Leja | 1:39:19 | ||
703 | Omega 3 (490) | +1:07:41 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 1:49:18 | ||
704 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +1:07:42 | Ints Ulmanis | 1:35:42 | ||
705 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +1:07:45 | Iiro Immonen | 1:41:06 | ||
706 | Atria (1589) | +1:07:46 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 1:43:21 | ||
707 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +1:07:46 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 1:40:06 | ||
708 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +1:07:47 | Sami Friman | 1:38:43 | ||
709 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +1:07:48 | Mika Seppänen | 1:25:55 | ||
710 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +1:07:51 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 1:44:35 | ||
711 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +1:07:52 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:28:35 | ||
712 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +1:07:59 | Antti Sainio | 1:29:26 | ||
713 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +1:08:00 | Reetta Heiskanen | 1:45:10 | ||
714 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +1:08:00 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:36:50 | ||
715 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +1:08:01 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:42:00 | ||
716 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +1:08:05 | Jussi Niska | 1:37:54 | ||
717 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +1:08:06 | Matti Räikkönen | 1:40:48 | ||
718 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +1:08:08 | Ilkka Tonteri | 1:44:50 | ||
719 | Rastihaukat (568) | +1:08:09 | Tuomas Helin | 1:30:49 | ||
720 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +1:08:10 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 1:45:30 | ||
721 | OC Toffee (416) | +1:08:13 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:27:05 | ||
722 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +1:08:13 | Jyri L. Erkkilä | 1:37:26 | ||
723 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +1:08:18 | Veeti Nissinen | 1:39:22 | ||
724 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +1:08:19 | Rolf Helander | 1:29:56 | ||
725 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +1:08:20 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:33:02 | ||
726 | Veselava (510) | +1:08:21 | Janis Actins | 1:33:43 | ||
727 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +1:08:23 | Öivind Rummelhoff | 1:34:48 | ||
728 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +1:08:23 | Kalle Kalapudas | 1:40:17 | ||
729 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +1:08:23 | Ifor Powell | 1:49:02 | ||
730 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +1:08:25 | Johannes Ehala | 1:48:50 | ||
731 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +1:08:27 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:36:20 | ||
732 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +1:08:27 | Ville Koskela | 1:43:13 | ||
733 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +1:08:29 | Jouni Huila | 1:42:09 | ||
734 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +1:08:35 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:38:35 | ||
735 | Omega 2 (294) | +1:08:35 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:34:22 | ||
736 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +1:08:39 | Olli Nikkari | 1:34:13 | ||
737 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +1:08:42 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:37:49 | ||
738 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +1:08:44 | Jorrit Boekel | 1:31:29 | ||
739 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +1:08:46 | Lars Berggren | 1:33:55 | ||
740 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +1:08:51 | Juha Rantala | 1:34:51 | ||
741 | Thinkers (709) | +1:08:51 | Teemu Luukko | 1:38:20 | ||
742 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +1:08:57 | Thomas Hjerpe | 1:39:01 | ||
743 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +1:08:59 | Jani Honkanen | 1:35:30 | ||
744 | Rakvere OK (630) | +1:09:00 | Siim Turban | 1:41:03 | ||
745 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +1:09:09 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:46:48 | ||
746 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +1:09:12 | Marko Väisänen | 1:20:05 | ||
747 | Karsu.fi (307) | +1:09:25 | Jari Jormanainen | 1:32:02 | ||
748 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +1:09:26 | Antti Mattila | 1:43:19 | ||
749 | Litran Mitta (721) | +1:09:32 | Jukka Kujanpää | 1:47:41 | ||
750 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +1:09:32 | Dzintars Salavs | 1:39:17 | ||
751 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +1:09:35 | Marta Ulvensöen | 1:32:13 | ||
752 | Lapua-ketjut (1267) | +1:09:37 | Kim Mikkola | 1:37:42 | ||
753 | Seuramiehet (1802) | +1:09:38 | Tomi Kommeri | 1:35:41 | ||
754 | Team Västmanland 4 (1434) | +1:09:45 | Per Sundström | 1:40:52 | ||
755 | OK Jorren (1568) | +1:09:46 | Tony Björk | 1:35:13 | ||
756 | Hakuliset (478) | +1:09:48 | Teemu Hakulinen | 1:50:20 | ||
757 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +1:09:50 | Marttiina Joensuu | 1:30:53 | ||
758 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +1:09:52 | Martin Oppliger | 1:38:30 | ||
759 | Aivan Sama (398) | +1:09:55 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:30:24 | ||
760 | NCS Sport (727) | +1:09:57 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:35:04 | ||
761 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +1:09:58 | Arttu Liukku | 1:35:52 | ||
762 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +1:09:59 | Juha Nousiainen | 1:47:11 | ||
763 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +1:10:00 | Markus Oksanen | 1:32:33 | ||
764 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +1:10:02 | Antti Lindqvist | 1:45:59 | ||
765 | SAL (455) | +1:10:05 | Antti Toppila | 1:36:00 | ||
766 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +1:10:08 | Jarkko Ustinov | 1:30:41 | ||
767 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +1:10:13 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:43:48 | ||
768 | OC Puisto (431) | +1:10:14 | Petri Ketola | 1:50:59 | ||
769 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +1:10:15 | Ulf Karlsson | 1:34:58 | ||
770 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +1:10:27 | Alistair Landels | 1:24:01 | ||
771 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +1:10:29 | Aleksey Balandin | 1:32:20 | ||
772 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +1:10:30 | Pekkala Sini | 1:41:02 | ||
773 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +1:10:34 | Urs Jordi | 1:51:57 | ||
774 | Kerkesix (1870) | +1:10:36 | Tatu Solin | 1:32:24 | ||
775 | OK Österåker (436) | +1:10:41 | Kalle Persson | 1:40:24 | ||
776 | Pargas IF (314) | +1:10:41 | Sören Nymalm | 1:29:23 | ||
777 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +1:10:46 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 1:37:30 | ||
778 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +1:10:48 | Kiril Yovchev | 1:41:04 | ||
779 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +1:10:52 | Markku Kyyrönen | 1:45:30 | ||
780 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +1:10:53 | Lauri Sähkö Peltonen | 1:37:31 | ||
781 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +1:10:59 | Pasi Rintala | 1:45:34 | ||
782 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +1:11:02 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 1:27:57 | ||
783 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +1:11:03 | Ville Leinonen | 1:38:17 | ||
784 | PaVi (520) | +1:11:04 | Antti Santaharju | 1:39:23 | ||
785 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +1:11:06 | Petri Laitonen | 1:48:50 | ||
786 | SukK 83 (661) | +1:11:07 | Eliel Kilkki | 1:42:20 | ||
787 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +1:11:08 | Toni Tyrmi | 1:34:51 | ||
788 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +1:11:13 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:45:04 | ||
789 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +1:11:13 | Jouni Heinänen | 1:36:01 | ||
790 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +1:11:23 | Petteri Salminen | 1:29:51 | ||
791 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +1:11:25 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:38:43 | ||
792 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +1:11:28 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:45:02 | ||
793 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +1:11:35 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:33:49 | ||
794 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +1:11:38 | Petri Jykylä | 1:34:23 | ||
795 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +1:11:45 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 1:51:16 | ||
796 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +1:11:45 | Mika Vänni | 1:43:11 | ||
797 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +1:11:46 | Matti Takala | 1:37:04 | ||
798 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +1:11:47 | Joonas Heikkilä | 1:48:14 | ||
799 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +1:11:52 | Juha Parviainen | 1:43:36 | ||
800 | Väsby OK (1360) | +1:11:56 | Joakim Olsson | 1:45:21 | ||
801 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +1:11:58 | Ville Lindqvist | 1:40:15 | ||
802 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +1:12:01 | Konttila Janne | 1:36:40 | ||
803 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421) | +1:12:02 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:31:05 | ||
804 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +1:12:06 | Samu Ristkari | 1:43:40 | ||
805 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +1:12:07 | Daniel Wiik | 1:50:12 | ||
806 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +1:12:09 | Niko Blomberg | 1:46:57 | ||
807 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +1:12:13 | Antti-Java Lyytikäinen | 1:47:05 | ||
808 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +1:12:15 | Mikael Heerman | 1:38:58 | ||
809 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +1:12:28 | Antti Flöjt | 1:56:51 | ||
810 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +1:12:29 | Jani Varis | 1:32:49 | ||
811 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +1:12:30 | Lauri Laine | 1:38:11 | ||
812 | Baron Team (1716) | +1:12:30 | Timi Jaarinen | 1:35:09 | ||
813 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +1:12:33 | Lauri Hollo | 1:35:31 | ||
814 | Enegia (511) | +1:12:35 | Jouni Anttila | 1:54:44 | ||
815 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +1:12:37 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:39:48 | ||
816 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +1:12:39 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:34:16 | ||
817 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +1:12:55 | Tommi Rantala | 1:45:18 | ||
818 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +1:13:03 | Juho Nenonen | 1:42:19 | ||
819 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +1:13:11 | Ville Uosukainen | 1:45:37 | ||
820 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +1:13:20 | Ville Kolmonen | 1:28:35 | ||
821 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +1:13:23 | Arto Kiiskinen | 1:44:33 | ||
822 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +1:13:27 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:32:33 | ||
823 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +1:13:31 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:45:08 | ||
824 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +1:13:40 | Antti Kangas | 1:38:44 | ||
825 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +1:13:46 | Henri Lappalainen | 1:37:55 | ||
826 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +1:13:53 | Samu Perälä | 1:41:12 | ||
827 | Salparasti (1077) | +1:13:58 | Kari Pulkkinen | 1:44:27 | ||
828 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +1:13:59 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:43:53 | ||
829 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +1:14:03 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 1:36:51 | ||
830 | Rastipukit (678) | +1:14:08 | Matti Ristimäki | 1:45:45 | ||
831 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +1:14:43 | Daniel Stunz | 1:55:35 | ||
832 | Taxi Team (785) | +1:14:48 | Petteri Surakka | 1:41:33 | ||
833 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +1:14:50 | Kuikan samoilijat 2 | 1:51:34 | ||
834 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +1:14:52 | Kari Myllymäki | 1:43:57 | ||
835 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +1:14:54 | Heikki Ovaska | 1:48:42 | ||
836 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +1:14:57 | Raimo Kauppila | 1:45:27 | ||
837 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +1:15:05 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:57:02 | ||
838 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +1:15:07 | Antti Tervo | 1:48:14 | ||
839 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +1:15:09 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:28:06 | ||
840 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +1:15:09 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:50:20 | ||
841 | OK77 3 (667) | +1:15:18 | Mikko Kero | 1:58:20 | ||
842 | IK Kronan (1298) | +1:15:22 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:45:00 | ||
843 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +1:15:26 | Rauli Raitolampi | 1:36:51 | ||
844 | Röytiöt (1785) | +1:15:35 | Jaakko Röytiö | 1:26:39 | ||
845 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +1:15:44 | Jarmo Havula | 1:38:36 | ||
846 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +1:15:50 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:33:59 | ||
847 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +1:15:51 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:34:10 | ||
848 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +1:15:52 | Juha Markkanen | 1:41:08 | ||
849 | Outotec (622) | +1:15:55 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:45:02 | ||
850 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +1:16:01 | Kari Rintaluoma | 1:41:12 | ||
851 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +1:16:05 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 1:48:09 | ||
852 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +1:16:06 | Miikka Tarkia | 1:43:37 | ||
853 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +1:16:06 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:39:52 | ||
854 | OK Kristina (830) | +1:16:10 | Calle Eskola | 2:01:41 | ||
855 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +1:16:17 | Heikki Vänni | 1:43:47 | ||
856 | SK Samperi (840) | +1:16:26 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 1:33:24 | ||
857 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +1:16:55 | Sergei Tikhonov | 1:27:26 | ||
858 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +1:16:58 | Antti Nisonen | 1:30:35 | ||
859 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +1:17:10 | Risto Nousiainen | 1:35:21 | ||
860 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +1:17:12 | Sami Rouvila | 1:31:47 | ||
861 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +1:17:17 | Timo Hytönen | 1:54:18 | ||
862 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +1:17:19 | Ola Bovallius | 1:48:00 | ||
863 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +1:17:20 | Ruut Kanko | 1:41:56 | ||
864 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +1:17:23 | Robert Banfi | 1:43:05 | ||
865 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +1:17:28 | Tapio Annala | 1:42:52 | ||
866 | Someron Esa (719) | +1:17:30 | Juho Juote | 1:46:41 | ||
867 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +1:17:31 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 1:47:51 | ||
868 | PK Racing Team (449) | +1:17:32 | Lauri Kojola | 1:43:59 | ||
869 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +1:17:32 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 1:51:27 | ||
870 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +1:17:33 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:43:28 | ||
871 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +1:17:35 | Hannu Valjakka | 1:42:41 | ||
872 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +1:17:41 | Nora Synnove Woxholth | 1:39:44 | ||
873 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +1:17:58 | Atis Heinols | 1:27:02 | ||
874 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +1:18:00 | Kosti Hyyppä | 1:48:53 | ||
875 | RaTro (969) | +1:18:03 | Mikko Kiiski | 1:44:51 | ||
876 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +1:18:19 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:44:11 | ||
877 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +1:18:20 | Toni Koivisto | 1:32:01 | ||
878 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +1:18:22 | Leo Tolvanen | 1:40:01 | ||
879 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +1:18:22 | Eero Hyppänen | 1:44:46 | ||
880 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +1:18:23 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 1:43:25 | ||
881 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +1:18:25 | Markus Aaltonen | 1:41:57 | ||
882 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +1:18:26 | Markus Matilainen | 1:49:45 | ||
883 | Izhora (319) | +1:18:35 | Dmitri Konanov | 1:39:36 | ||
884 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +1:18:37 | Rasmus Kihl | 1:52:18 | ||
885 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +1:18:37 | Joonas Heiskanen | 1:43:31 | ||
886 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +1:18:38 | Antti Viita | 1:46:53 | ||
887 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +1:18:43 | Johan Redtzer | 1:48:10 | ||
888 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +1:18:45 | Stefano Baccelli | 1:32:32 | ||
889 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +1:18:45 | Timo Rauhansalo | 1:48:19 | ||
890 | Kanuuna (1783) | +1:18:48 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:37:07 | ||
891 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +1:18:49 | Jussi Uusihonko | 1:30:06 | ||
892 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1339) | +1:18:50 | Arho Toikka | 1:52:36 | ||
893 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +1:18:51 | Mauno Lemettinen | 1:45:22 | ||
894 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +1:18:53 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:40:37 | ||
895 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +1:18:55 | Timo Ikola | 1:57:53 | ||
896 | Metsälehti (1745) | +1:18:55 | Pekka Nyman | 1:47:19 | ||
897 | Turengin RC (948) | +1:19:03 | Minna Meriläinen | 1:48:35 | ||
898 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +1:19:06 | Reima Rantanen | 1:44:25 | ||
899 | Korpisoturit (787) | +1:19:06 | Jouni Kytömaa | 1:45:37 | ||
900 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +1:19:07 | Markku Valtari | 1:50:35 | ||
901 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +1:19:08 | Tomi Seppä | 1:49:41 | ||
902 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +1:19:19 | Risto Ilomäki | 1:33:39 | ||
903 | Paroc (1719) | +1:19:23 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:34:47 | ||
904 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +1:19:28 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:47:24 | ||
905 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +1:19:42 | Per-Ivan Engström | 1:50:58 | ||
906 | Metos (1218) | +1:19:49 | Arto Palsio | 1:39:05 | ||
907 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +1:19:51 | Anders Sollien | 1:45:29 | ||
908 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +1:19:51 | Vesa Yliselä | 1:44:31 | ||
909 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +1:19:52 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:34:52 | ||
910 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +1:19:53 | Jeff Loterie | 1:51:58 | ||
911 | Essity Finland (735) | +1:19:53 | Sami Mäkelä | 2:01:19 | ||
912 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +1:19:55 | Tommi Matila | 1:44:18 | ||
913 | FTA 2 (939) | +1:19:59 | Sakari Mustalahti | 1:35:25 | ||
914 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (907) | +1:19:59 | Aleksanteri Järvinen | 2:06:13 | ||
915 | Rajaveljet (628) | +1:20:00 | Simo Kiero | 1:44:50 | ||
916 | Digia (1767) | +1:20:09 | Lauri Mikkola | 1:40:25 | ||
917 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +1:20:11 | Simo Helkkula | 1:50:12 | ||
918 | Östmarka OK (864) | +1:20:13 | Terje Linlökken | 2:04:55 | ||
919 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +1:20:14 | Hannu Salonen | 1:58:08 | ||
920 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +1:20:18 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:59:31 | ||
921 | cloudriven.fi (677) | +1:20:18 | Matti Pitkänen | 1:37:25 | ||
922 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +1:20:22 | Anssi Pehrsson | 1:52:00 | ||
923 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +1:20:22 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 1:55:53 | ||
924 | Tamrock (687) | +1:20:24 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:42:05 | ||
925 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +1:20:25 | Harri Lindeman | 1:44:22 | ||
926 | Kotipojat (946) | +1:20:28 | Ari-Pekka Madetoja | 1:47:47 | ||
927 | OK TON (1091) | +1:20:29 | Kai Saksman | 2:00:02 | ||
928 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +1:20:32 | Pekka Kontturi | 1:51:57 | ||
929 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +1:20:34 | Vincent Frey | 2:03:15 | ||
930 | Ericsson SK (929) | +1:20:36 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 1:59:06 | ||
931 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +1:20:40 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 1:48:58 | ||
932 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +1:20:42 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 1:48:29 | ||
933 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +1:20:43 | Petteri Seppänen | 1:58:14 | ||
934 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +1:20:43 | Johan Andersson | 1:47:38 | ||
935 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +1:20:56 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:51:46 | ||
936 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +1:21:01 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:52:40 | ||
937 | Sitowise (1614) | +1:21:08 | Taneli Valtanen | 1:46:52 | ||
938 | Team Azure (814) | +1:21:09 | Matti Antila | 1:46:27 | ||
939 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +1:21:10 | Jukka Asmundela | 1:39:37 | ||
940 | OK West (781) | +1:21:22 | Hendri Parrol | 2:00:25 | ||
941 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +1:21:48 | Joonas Ahola | 1:36:01 | ||
942 | Rastitykki (548) | +1:21:54 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:38:53 | ||
943 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +1:22:02 | Joonas Majuri | 2:01:46 | ||
944 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +1:22:04 | Tomi Hyttinen | 1:38:41 | ||
945 | Aron Haka (1626) | +1:22:05 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:51:28 | ||
946 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +1:22:08 | Arto Vilppola | 1:58:29 | ||
947 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +1:22:09 | Hanna Koskinen | 1:50:35 | ||
948 | 2Einsteins (956) | +1:22:13 | Tero Tuppurainen | 1:57:27 | ||
949 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +1:22:13 | Metsälä Visa | 1:41:08 | ||
950 | NiPa (1604) | +1:22:14 | Juha Virtanen | 1:46:32 | ||
951 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (989) | +1:22:16 | Ilkka Sormunen | 1:39:00 | ||
952 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +1:22:18 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 1:45:54 | ||
953 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +1:22:22 | Jouni Pyykönen | 1:49:43 | ||
954 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +1:22:24 | Antti Salmi | 1:39:26 | ||
955 | eLadies (664) | +1:22:25 | Sanna Tervakangas | 1:42:42 | ||
956 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +1:22:26 | Mika Pekkonen | 1:38:16 | ||
957 | SeNaatti (1119) | +1:22:27 | Miikka Karvonen | 1:53:34 | ||
958 | Futurice (698) | +1:22:31 | Riku Valtasola | 1:40:43 | ||
959 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +1:22:32 | Rauli Koskela | 1:44:42 | ||
960 | LostBoys (1123) | +1:22:35 | Juha Alhainen | 1:51:36 | ||
961 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +1:22:37 | Kimmo Laine | 1:46:26 | ||
962 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +1:22:42 | Maria Svetloff | 1:46:40 | ||
963 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +1:22:42 | Roope Näsi | 1:55:10 | ||
964 | Rasti K18 (626) | +1:22:51 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:49:17 | ||
965 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +1:22:54 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:42:55 | ||
966 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +1:22:56 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:46:41 | ||
967 | IOF (662) | +1:22:56 | Kilian Imhof | 1:51:19 | ||
968 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +1:22:57 | Marko Virta | 1:37:49 | ||
969 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +1:22:59 | Henrik Tarkkio | 1:36:28 | ||
970 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +1:23:01 | Jukka Manninen | 1:49:38 | ||
971 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +1:23:05 | Tero Taubert | 1:38:46 | ||
972 | Kops (764) | +1:23:12 | Nils Liljeström | 1:38:38 | ||
973 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +1:23:13 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:48:56 | ||
974 | Paha Rasti (876) | +1:23:13 | Jari Kaaja | 1:34:39 | ||
975 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +1:23:14 | Petri Talvitie | 1:52:54 | ||
976 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +1:23:23 | Herkko Jokela | 1:49:55 | ||
977 | Harhaveikot (725) | +1:23:29 | Markus Vihavainen | 1:49:59 | ||
978 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +1:23:34 | Harri Luurila | 1:49:03 | ||
979 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +1:23:37 | Esko Reeni | 2:12:30 | ||
980 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +1:23:37 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:48:27 | ||
981 | Neliveto (845) | +1:23:43 | Markku Laivanen | 1:59:34 | ||
982 | Eränaali (796) | +1:23:44 | Hannu Siivola | 1:51:05 | ||
983 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +1:23:50 | Paavo Puranen | 1:48:20 | ||
984 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +1:23:55 | Riku Suursalmi | 1:40:35 | ||
985 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +1:23:59 | Antti Lumijärvi | 1:51:35 | ||
986 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +1:24:00 | Henrik Karelo | 1:46:58 | ||
987 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +1:24:03 | Ville Nevalainen | 1:46:04 | ||
988 | Leksands OK (217) | +1:24:07 | Peter Junevik | 1:48:00 | ||
989 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +1:24:09 | Antti Virkki | 1:55:16 | ||
990 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +1:24:11 | Juho Markku | 1:43:24 | ||
991 | Rejlers (1048) | +1:24:13 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:52:37 | ||
992 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +1:24:18 | Martin Ahlskog | 1:50:26 | ||
993 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +1:24:34 | Jarno Ekman | 1:51:14 | ||
994 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +1:24:43 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:55:28 | ||
995 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +1:24:43 | Janne Saarinen | 1:45:52 | ||
996 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +1:24:46 | Jukka Pönkkä | 1:55:16 | ||
997 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +1:24:46 | Pekka Ripatti | 1:45:52 | ||
998 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +1:24:47 | Antti Leinonen | 1:52:42 | ||
999 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +1:24:49 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:44:35 | ||
1000 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +1:24:49 | Pertti Erkkilä | 1:49:48 | ||
1001 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +1:24:50 | Antti Kaartokallio | 1:49:30 | ||
1002 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +1:24:57 | Jari Kauppinen | 2:01:37 | ||
1003 | Lounapartio (1039) | +1:24:58 | Sara Jääskeläinen | 1:56:29 | ||
1004 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +1:25:03 | Petri Miettinen | 1:49:49 | ||
1005 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +1:25:26 | Juha Latvala | 1:45:40 | ||
1006 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +1:25:33 | Markus Haakana | 1:40:41 | ||
1007 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +1:25:41 | Esa Toivonen | 1:39:32 | ||
1008 | IF Åland (544) | +1:25:54 | Niklas Böling | 1:42:14 | ||
1009 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +1:25:57 | Andris Strazdins | 1:44:53 | ||
1010 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +1:26:08 | Miika Heikkilä | 1:46:26 | ||
1011 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +1:26:10 | Eero Turto | 1:47:52 | ||
1012 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +1:26:11 | Janne Kinttu | 1:54:44 | ||
1013 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +1:26:15 | Matti Alasuvanto | 1:38:40 | ||
1014 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +1:26:15 | Olli Vehmasto | 1:51:58 | ||
1015 | Sulzer (1203) | +1:26:19 | Tommi Ratia | 1:41:25 | ||
1016 | Oscar Software (1155) | +1:26:23 | Pekka Mäki | 1:41:26 | ||
1017 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +1:26:32 | Marko Nygård | 1:41:21 | ||
1018 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +1:26:37 | Markus Saarinen | 1:50:22 | ||
1019 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +1:26:49 | Olavi Junttila | 1:54:27 | ||
1020 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +1:27:00 | Jouni Laakso | 1:44:11 | ||
1021 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +1:27:08 | Stefan Törnqvist | 2:03:57 | ||
1022 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +1:27:10 | Timo Nurmiranta | 1:43:26 | ||
1023 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +1:27:14 | Tero Hihnala | 1:42:17 | ||
1024 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +1:27:17 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 1:54:24 | ||
1025 | Armatuuri (1561) | +1:27:19 | Lassi Onne | 2:03:44 | ||
1026 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +1:27:21 | Eetu Einiö | 1:53:54 | ||
1027 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +1:27:29 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 1:44:04 | ||
1028 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +1:27:42 | Stephan Haenelt | 1:56:48 | ||
1029 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +1:27:54 | Juuso Reponen | 1:46:31 | ||
1030 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +1:28:03 | Olkku Heikki | 2:06:11 | ||
1031 | John Deere (749) | +1:28:04 | Kalle Kettunen | 1:34:40 | ||
1032 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +1:28:13 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:59:51 | ||
1033 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +1:28:18 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 2:13:33 | ||
1034 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1392) | +1:28:33 | Rauno Laine | 1:58:20 | ||
1035 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +1:28:35 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 1:49:17 | ||
1036 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +1:28:48 | Mikko Tuunanen | 1:48:37 | ||
1037 | OC Harharetki (763) | +1:28:51 | Markus Suominen | 1:47:02 | ||
1038 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +1:28:53 | Vesa Junnikkala | 2:01:02 | ||
1039 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +1:28:54 | Juha Jokela | 1:41:13 | ||
1040 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +1:28:58 | Heidi Ekman | 1:54:14 | ||
1041 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +1:28:58 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 2:08:38 | ||
1042 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +1:28:58 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:40:04 | ||
1043 | Navi 6 (870) | +1:29:00 | Vesa Väänänen | 2:09:17 | ||
1044 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +1:29:03 | Ari Jussinmäki | 1:44:05 | ||
1045 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1888) | +1:29:21 | Sami Raitola | 1:53:17 | ||
1046 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +1:29:22 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 1:54:42 | ||
1047 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +1:29:23 | Tiire Pihkaniska | 1:46:28 | ||
1048 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +1:29:24 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 1:54:24 | ||
1049 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +1:29:26 | Asko Toropainen | 1:36:29 | ||
1050 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +1:29:26 | Antti Jokinen | 1:47:10 | ||
1051 | EDX (871) | +1:29:27 | Hannu Kröger | 1:59:22 | ||
1052 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +1:29:29 | Tommi Oksa | 1:50:09 | ||
1053 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +1:29:31 | Eero Brännare | 1:46:08 | ||
1054 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +1:29:31 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:45:09 | ||
1055 | IK Örnen (636) | +1:29:36 | Jussi Mäkinen | 2:03:00 | ||
1056 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +1:29:38 | Toni Lindroos | 1:44:06 | ||
1057 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +1:29:40 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 1:47:13 | ||
1058 | Iivolan Team (813) | +1:29:41 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:49:40 | ||
1059 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +1:29:47 | Anders Brink | 1:57:16 | ||
1060 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +1:29:59 | Jouni Markku | 1:49:30 | ||
1061 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +1:30:00 | Matti Näveri | 2:08:18 | ||
1062 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +1:30:01 | Aki Tenhunen | 2:06:53 | ||
1063 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786) | +1:30:12 | Juho Marila | 1:39:08 | ||
1064 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +1:30:15 | Kristian Kihle | 1:38:46 | ||
1065 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +1:30:21 | Asko Vainio | 1:48:13 | ||
1066 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +1:30:22 | Eetu Immonen | 1:55:45 | ||
1067 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +1:30:23 | Johan Swartz | 2:04:58 | ||
1068 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +1:30:33 | Teppo Hujala | 2:02:02 | ||
1069 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +1:30:33 | Timo Nykänen | 1:52:35 | ||
1070 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +1:30:38 | Roope Korpela | 1:59:32 | ||
1071 | OtaKraa (1601) | +1:30:39 | Pekka Lammi | 1:33:42 | ||
1072 | Eräs seura (1239) | +1:30:47 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 1:54:20 | ||
1073 | INUS (1231) | +1:30:49 | Sergei Tozur | 2:19:13 | ||
1074 | MMK OK (1698) | +1:30:55 | Elias Laine | 1:42:12 | ||
1075 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +1:30:56 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 2:06:12 | ||
1076 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +1:30:58 | Antti Laitinen | 1:55:42 | ||
1077 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +1:31:01 | Toni Karsikas | 1:58:39 | ||
1078 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +1:31:02 | Jesse Valto | 1:48:28 | ||
1079 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +1:31:14 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 2:02:05 | ||
1080 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +1:31:15 | Otto Olsson | 1:58:08 | ||
1081 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +1:31:34 | Jussi Hietala | 1:35:23 | ||
1082 | Bona Fide (771) | +1:31:36 | Mati Preitof | 1:50:41 | ||
1083 | Navi 8 (927) | +1:31:38 | Santtu Virjula | 1:45:40 | ||
1084 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +1:31:46 | Teppo Salmi | 1:45:39 | ||
1085 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +1:31:48 | Jussi Riku Helander | 1:49:04 | ||
1086 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +1:31:49 | Antanas Jurevicius | 1:52:11 | ||
1087 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +1:31:50 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:46:13 | ||
1088 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +1:31:52 | Annelie Glasberg | 1:41:52 | ||
1089 | Solsidan IF (1552) | +1:32:02 | Mikko Ilmonen | 1:49:15 | ||
1090 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +1:32:04 | Jukka Savolainen | 1:49:18 | ||
1091 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +1:32:06 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 2:02:12 | ||
1092 | Andritz WP (1747) | +1:32:12 | Pasi Lahdenvirta | 1:54:36 | ||
1093 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +1:32:18 | Olli Kares | 2:06:02 | ||
1094 | Tornator (702) | +1:32:20 | Piia Ivakko | 1:47:05 | ||
1095 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +1:32:21 | Antti Hurri | 1:48:57 | ||
1096 | Navi 3 (538) | +1:32:23 | Jesse Ihalainen | 2:05:15 | ||
1097 | TP Industrials (686) | +1:32:26 | Teemu Piesanen | 1:55:17 | ||
1098 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +1:32:26 | Heikki Norri | 1:36:28 | ||
1099 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +1:32:29 | Niina Laininen | 1:42:36 | ||
1100 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +1:32:29 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 1:40:32 | ||
1101 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +1:32:38 | Artur Haavisto | 1:41:23 | ||
1102 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +1:32:40 | Pasi Virkkala | 1:54:41 | ||
1103 | Ajokoirat (854) | +1:32:46 | Henrik Nord | 1:46:38 | ||
1104 | OUSA (629) | +1:32:47 | Mihata Kai | 1:50:00 | ||
1105 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +1:32:48 | Tero Niittymäki | 1:55:10 | ||
1106 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +1:32:48 | Tero Helenius | 1:46:56 | ||
1107 | HRUP (649) | +1:32:50 | Savilahti Petri | 1:48:49 | ||
1108 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +1:32:50 | Jarno Marttinen | 1:39:41 | ||
1109 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +1:33:07 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:44:49 | ||
1110 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +1:33:08 | Sverre Ottesen | 1:50:00 | ||
1111 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +1:33:13 | Johan Jacobsson | 2:02:28 | ||
1112 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +1:33:14 | Jens-Owe Högnabba | 1:50:54 | ||
1113 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +1:33:17 | Roy Parnetti | 1:52:01 | ||
1114 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +1:33:18 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:54:11 | ||
1115 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +1:33:20 | Martin Gantenbein | 1:55:31 | ||
1116 | AC Harharetki (671) | +1:33:21 | Lauri Ylönen | 1:48:51 | ||
1117 | Rastikarhut 2 (484) | +1:33:22 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 1:54:34 | ||
1118 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +1:33:24 | Otto Richard Eide | 1:47:15 | ||
1119 | OK EMitVit (908) | +1:33:25 | Jani Vuorinen | 1:52:52 | ||
1120 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +1:33:26 | Juha Heikkilä | 2:01:56 | ||
1121 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +1:33:27 | Tero Halonen | 1:45:11 | ||
1122 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +1:33:30 | Veli Syrjälä | 1:48:32 | ||
1123 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +1:33:32 | Tommi Roimela | 1:49:11 | ||
1124 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +1:33:33 | Ville Halonen | 1:56:56 | ||
1125 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +1:33:33 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:47:21 | ||
1126 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +1:33:38 | Tommi Salminen | 1:50:01 | ||
1127 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +1:33:49 | Aapo Kovanen | 1:55:15 | ||
1128 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +1:33:55 | Juha Lerssi | 1:53:05 | ||
1129 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +1:33:56 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 1:50:44 | ||
1130 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +1:34:04 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:44:59 | ||
1131 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +1:34:06 | Matt Pickering | 1:49:31 | ||
1132 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +1:34:06 | Semi Helin | 1:49:00 | ||
1133 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +1:34:11 | Panu Eerola | 1:51:39 | ||
1134 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +1:34:12 | Teemu Karhu | 1:58:45 | ||
1135 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +1:34:17 | Sami Orpana | 2:00:03 | ||
1136 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +1:34:21 | Ari Lampinen | 1:51:33 | ||
1137 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +1:34:23 | Lassi Hietala | 1:47:40 | ||
1138 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +1:34:26 | Jalli Veli-Matti | 1:50:52 | ||
1139 | Judica (1758) | +1:34:28 | Juuso Ouli | 1:56:03 | ||
1140 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +1:34:34 | Tuomas Asikainen | 1:56:12 | ||
1141 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +1:34:39 | Mareks Tumass | 2:00:42 | ||
1142 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +1:34:41 | Hannu Savolainen | 1:49:40 | ||
1143 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +1:34:43 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:37:30 | ||
1144 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +1:34:55 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:41:41 | ||
1145 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452) | +1:34:56 | Mauno Taanila | 1:50:01 | ||
1146 | Losy (1732) | +1:35:00 | Martin Krivushin | 1:45:06 | ||
1147 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +1:35:00 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 1:56:27 | ||
1148 | Raula Team (1702) | +1:35:23 | Mikko Raula | 1:40:36 | ||
1149 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +1:35:47 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:57:13 | ||
1150 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +1:35:51 | Timo Kosonen | 1:53:36 | ||
1151 | Telko (940) | +1:35:56 | Niko Nilsen | 1:40:18 | ||
1152 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +1:36:00 | Janne Kurvinen | 1:48:16 | ||
1153 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +1:36:00 | Antti Kohonen | 1:54:25 | ||
1154 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +1:36:02 | Iiro Seppä | 1:48:38 | ||
1155 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +1:36:03 | Elina Kuitunen | 1:54:20 | ||
1156 | Pörssi ry (522) | +1:36:05 | Heikki Kohvakka | 1:50:12 | ||
1157 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +1:36:07 | Kaarle Lounela | 1:56:37 | ||
1158 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +1:36:28 | Ignatius Harri | 1:53:28 | ||
1159 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +1:36:28 | Hannes Koljonen | 2:03:28 | ||
1160 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +1:36:36 | Seppo Rantala | 1:53:53 | ||
1161 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +1:36:39 | Mari Laurinen | 2:04:11 | ||
1162 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +1:36:39 | Tapio Lehtonen | 2:02:24 | ||
1163 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +1:36:40 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:51:23 | ||
1164 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +1:36:43 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:54:50 | ||
1165 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +1:36:50 | Mikko Soikkeli | 2:05:34 | ||
1166 | Fennovoima (1707) | +1:36:53 | Lauri Rintala | 1:50:43 | ||
1167 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +1:36:54 | Esko Huhta | 1:38:33 | ||
1168 | Spektrum (1293) | +1:36:55 | Sebastian Holm | 1:54:18 | ||
1169 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +1:36:59 | Jani Juvankoski | 1:54:43 | ||
1170 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +1:36:59 | Ainars Gailis | 1:48:43 | ||
1171 | Digita (905) | +1:37:00 | Ossi Ilveskoski | 1:54:04 | ||
1172 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +1:37:03 | Janne Isoaho | 1:32:08 | ||
1173 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +1:37:03 | Ella Andersson | 1:44:21 | ||
1174 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +1:37:05 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:31:10 | ||
1175 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +1:37:07 | Jarno Leinonen | 1:51:51 | ||
1176 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +1:37:09 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:42:54 | ||
1177 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +1:37:10 | Ville Lipsonen | 1:56:19 | ||
1178 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +1:37:10 | Arto Malmberg | 2:11:50 | ||
1179 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +1:37:12 | Tommi Kontulainen | 1:52:09 | ||
1180 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +1:37:16 | Marko Parikka | 1:58:00 | ||
1181 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +1:37:20 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:52:59 | ||
1182 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +1:37:23 | Ville Klem | 2:04:22 | ||
1183 | OK77 7 (1212) | +1:37:27 | Rolf Sirviö | 2:11:09 | ||
1184 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +1:37:28 | Juhani Ruuhala | 1:27:44 | ||
1185 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +1:37:29 | Mikko-Ville Toivonen | 2:01:29 | ||
1186 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +1:37:30 | Aki Saari | 1:57:45 | ||
1187 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +1:37:32 | Raimonds Bondars | 1:40:31 | ||
1188 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +1:37:40 | Paul Lumi | 2:18:01 | ||
1189 | Piiroiset (1251) | +1:37:43 | Tommi Piiroinen | 1:52:33 | ||
1190 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +1:37:45 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:42:43 | ||
1191 | Suunnaton Into (693) | +1:37:53 | Ari Paganus | 1:48:53 | ||
1192 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +1:37:54 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:56:29 | ||
1193 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +1:37:56 | Jari Kiiskinen | 1:54:38 | ||
1194 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +1:38:01 | Perttu Kurvinen | 1:56:08 | ||
1195 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +1:38:08 | Panu Kuittinen | 1:39:04 | ||
1196 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +1:38:13 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:44:39 | ||
1197 | Kananpojat (912) | +1:38:18 | Vesa Kyckling | 1:52:24 | ||
1198 | Surut (1540) | +1:38:22 | Markku Piittari | 1:46:07 | ||
1199 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +1:38:28 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:36:23 | ||
1200 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +1:38:31 | Pasi Ukkola | 1:58:57 | ||
1201 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +1:38:35 | Tauno Murakas | 1:54:55 | ||
1202 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +1:38:35 | Jouko Nurmiainen | 1:53:53 | ||
1203 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +1:38:36 | Antti Tapiola | 1:56:53 | ||
1204 | Patria Land (1586) | +1:38:36 | Timo Haltia | 1:54:28 | ||
1205 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +1:38:38 | Andre Lindroos | 2:05:47 | ||
1206 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +1:38:42 | Oskari Myllykangas | 2:00:55 | ||
1207 | OK77 6 (1154) | +1:38:44 | Esko Sirn | 1:50:09 | ||
1208 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +1:38:45 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:49:02 | ||
1209 | TP Gourp (1086) | +1:38:47 | Jussi Miettinen | 1:55:50 | ||
1210 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +1:38:47 | Erkka Rinne | 1:33:39 | ||
1211 | Köntit (1036) | +1:38:48 | Toni Nevantausta | 1:49:30 | ||
1212 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +1:38:49 | Janne Pirilä | 1:52:04 | ||
1213 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +1:38:51 | Jussi Hakola | 2:10:46 | ||
1214 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +1:38:52 | Robert Lillhonga | 1:55:33 | ||
1215 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +1:38:52 | Samu Salmelin | 1:45:55 | ||
1216 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +1:38:54 | Marko Kokko | 2:14:30 | ||
1217 | Rastisudit (1037) | +1:38:55 | Jouni Kivitie | 1:52:44 | ||
1218 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +1:38:56 | Petri Lassila | 2:19:21 | ||
1219 | TosiMiehet (525) | +1:38:56 | Aija Tilvis | 1:55:22 | ||
1220 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +1:38:57 | Alex Lagerstedt | 1:50:47 | ||
1221 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +1:38:59 | Ismo Ryynänen | 2:00:29 | ||
1222 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +1:39:02 | Harri Saarimaa | 2:01:42 | ||
1223 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +1:39:02 | Erno Karpoff | 1:44:14 | ||
1224 | Yksintein (1659) | +1:39:03 | Riku Salomaa | 1:59:23 | ||
1225 | Pörssi ry 2 (1773) | +1:39:05 | Ville Mikkonen | 1:51:50 | ||
1226 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +1:39:07 | Sini Kokkonen | 2:06:20 | ||
1227 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +1:39:12 | Lauri Beilmann | 1:40:34 | ||
1228 | Team Lost (706) | +1:39:15 | Timo Uusitalo | 2:06:32 | ||
1229 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1195) | +1:39:19 | Ari Naukkarinen | 2:05:36 | ||
1230 | Rasti/C (918) | +1:39:20 | Teppo Sairiala | 2:06:20 | ||
1231 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +1:39:22 | Antti Toivonen | 1:46:38 | ||
1232 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +1:39:23 | Hannu Hautala | 1:42:10 | ||
1233 | Koskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877) | +1:39:27 | Aulis Hahtola | 2:02:25 | ||
1234 | AC Liiga (1677) | +1:39:30 | Antti Vesala | 2:00:29 | ||
1235 | TT226 (669) | +1:39:31 | Pasi Koskinen | 2:00:08 | ||
1236 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +1:39:34 | Jari Puntanen | 1:54:21 | ||
1237 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +1:39:34 | Juha Tiihonen | 2:06:52 | ||
1238 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +1:39:37 | Seppo Tossavainen | 2:00:56 | ||
1239 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +1:39:38 | Tero Paajanen | 1:50:50 | ||
1240 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +1:39:54 | Markku Ijas | 1:58:42 | ||
1241 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +1:39:57 | Esko Välimäki | 1:46:31 | ||
1242 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +1:40:00 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 1:54:09 | ||
1243 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +1:40:00 | Päivi Pärnänen | 1:48:16 | ||
1244 | Ryttylän Visa (1018) | +1:40:01 | Janne Nuotio | 1:53:55 | ||
1245 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +1:40:01 | Simo Hirvonen | 1:51:02 | ||
1246 | Solita (780) | +1:40:14 | Satu Mäkitammi | 1:59:33 | ||
1247 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +1:40:18 | Eetu Marjakangas | 1:56:21 | ||
1248 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +1:40:19 | Arto Jokinen | 1:49:13 | ||
1249 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +1:40:29 | Timo Hämynen | 1:56:03 | ||
1250 | Lekapojat (1690) | +1:40:30 | Eino Ahtola | 1:59:37 | ||
1251 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +1:40:30 | Björn Reger | 2:06:02 | ||
1252 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +1:40:32 | Jussi Lintunen | 1:54:48 | ||
1253 | OK Lalle (1775) | +1:40:33 | Vakant | 1:51:11 | ||
1254 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +1:40:33 | Tuukka Rantanen | 1:54:18 | ||
1255 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +1:40:34 | Iurii Borodulin | 1:57:19 | ||
1256 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1290) | +1:40:34 | Niklas Jahnsson | 1:55:58 | ||
1257 | Semantum (1571) | +1:40:35 | Antti Villberg | 1:58:36 | ||
1258 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +1:40:36 | Jari Kleemola | 1:33:39 | ||
1259 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +1:40:39 | Aleksi Palola | 1:44:18 | ||
1260 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +1:40:39 | Juha Kortesluoma | 1:58:53 | ||
1261 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +1:40:40 | Martti Kaksonen | 1:49:38 | ||
1262 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +1:40:40 | Esko Nevalainen | 2:05:34 | ||
1263 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +1:40:41 | Paula Porkka | 1:50:59 | ||
1264 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +1:40:43 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 1:56:29 | ||
1265 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +1:40:44 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:46:13 | ||
1266 | Interlopers (1315) | +1:40:44 | Max Carcas | 2:07:42 | ||
1267 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +1:40:48 | Ville Rintala | 2:04:30 | ||
1268 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +1:40:52 | Erno Aalto | 1:57:04 | ||
1269 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +1:40:52 | Aaron Leinonen | 2:10:00 | ||
1270 | UNO SK (507) | +1:40:58 | Janne Ståhlström | 1:52:29 | ||
1271 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +1:41:10 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:57:07 | ||
1272 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +1:41:13 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:30:17 | ||
1273 | Tieto (1168) | +1:41:18 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 1:48:13 | ||
1274 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +1:41:19 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 1:58:35 | ||
1275 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +1:41:24 | Jyri Malmström | 1:48:21 | ||
1276 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +1:41:26 | Jyrki Rikka | 1:55:43 | ||
1277 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +1:41:27 | Nevalainen Aki | 2:00:29 | ||
1278 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160) | +1:41:29 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 | 1:52:28 | ||
1279 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +1:41:31 | Pyry Vihtilä | 1:56:13 | ||
1280 | Palo-88 (753) | +1:41:36 | Saku Virtaniemi | 1:53:15 | ||
1281 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +1:41:36 | Juho Kotakallio | 1:53:13 | ||
1282 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +1:41:38 | Antti Pekkala | 1:47:17 | ||
1283 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +1:41:47 | Hannu Kurki | 1:53:55 | ||
1284 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +1:42:00 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:55:52 | ||
1285 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +1:42:04 | Pasi Eskola | 2:08:36 | ||
1286 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +1:42:07 | Lotta Råberg | 2:01:11 | ||
1287 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +1:42:12 | Markku Piironen | 1:50:54 | ||
1288 | Rykimäkallion Pojat 2 (1681) | +1:42:15 | Marko Tölli | 1:33:41 | ||
1289 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +1:42:19 | Juha Pietiläinen | 2:00:28 | ||
1290 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +1:42:45 | Katriina Lipponen | 2:03:35 | ||
1291 | CastorIT (1688) | +1:42:45 | Mikko Wähäsilta | 1:57:05 | ||
1292 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +1:42:53 | Pasi Turunen | 1:53:52 | ||
1293 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +1:42:54 | Markus Jokinen | 1:36:38 | ||
1294 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +1:42:54 | Sanna Karjalainen | 1:58:11 | ||
1295 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +1:42:57 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 1:48:21 | ||
1296 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +1:43:00 | Pertti Ihalainen | 1:48:06 | ||
1297 | Trimap (973) | +1:43:11 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:50:41 | ||
1298 | Hihhulit (1213) | +1:43:12 | Hanna Kiiski | 2:04:30 | ||
1299 | Turun Puristus (818) | +1:43:13 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 2:13:18 | ||
1300 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +1:43:14 | Jussi Pohjonen | 2:00:04 | ||
1301 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +1:43:20 | Matti Takamaa | 1:58:24 | ||
1302 | Dentina (819) | +1:43:23 | Mia Lindroth | 1:57:48 | ||
1303 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +1:43:26 | Henri Kajasilta | 2:10:25 | ||
1304 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +1:43:29 | Antti Erämaja | 2:08:17 | ||
1305 | OK Trian 9 (583) | +1:43:31 | Magnus Ådahl | 1:57:36 | ||
1306 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +1:43:32 | Vesa Musto | 1:53:00 | ||
1307 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +1:43:33 | Juho Höysniemi | 1:47:39 | ||
1308 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1513) | +1:43:34 | Sami Hassinen | 1:47:47 | ||
1309 | Exme (1738) | +1:43:36 | Janne Komppa | 1:46:44 | ||
1310 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +1:43:37 | Mikko Nieminen | 1:54:46 | ||
1311 | KTTO (983) | +1:43:41 | Jermu Kujanpää | 1:42:13 | ||
1312 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +1:43:44 | Jarmo Jumppanen | 1:55:50 | ||
1313 | EKI (1813) | +1:43:49 | Lauri Korhonen | 1:47:27 | ||
1314 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +1:43:52 | Sami Lehtoranta | 2:02:42 | ||
1315 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +1:43:55 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 2:04:23 | ||
1316 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +1:43:58 | Sampsa Eloranta | 1:48:50 | ||
1317 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +1:44:03 | Arto Muhonen | 2:01:41 | ||
1318 | Team Keisanen (898) | +1:44:14 | Antti Keisanen | 2:06:02 | ||
1319 | Maasillat (982) | +1:44:14 | Ilari Maasilta | 2:08:16 | ||
1320 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +1:44:18 | Mika Muhonen | 1:58:18 | ||
1321 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +1:44:19 | Kari Äikäs | 2:01:05 | ||
1322 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +1:44:21 | Juha Mäntylä | 1:53:47 | ||
1323 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +1:44:22 | Timo Heimola | 2:11:56 | ||
1324 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +1:44:25 | Toni Haapala | 1:43:16 | ||
1325 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +1:44:26 | Ilze Lapina | 1:47:39 | ||
1326 | OK Computer (1627) | +1:44:30 | Mikko Mattila | 1:58:18 | ||
1327 | Ajolinja (1846) | +1:44:39 | Jouni Hievanen | 2:01:43 | ||
1328 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448) | +1:44:42 | Kauko Miettinen | 2:11:52 | ||
1329 | ME Pummit (1204) | +1:44:44 | Päkkilä Pertti | 2:04:14 | ||
1330 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +1:44:51 | Julius Hakkarainen | 1:51:23 | ||
1331 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +1:44:52 | Urpo Niemelä | 2:01:59 | ||
1332 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +1:45:04 | Mikko Merikoski | 1:51:42 | ||
1333 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +1:45:04 | Matti Lehtola | 2:04:25 | ||
1334 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +1:45:08 | Markku Hyvönen | 2:02:48 | ||
1335 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +1:45:18 | Klaus Vänttinen | 2:03:48 | ||
1336 | CSC (1258) | +1:45:21 | Joni Virtanen | 2:05:57 | ||
1337 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +1:45:21 | Pekka Kantola | 2:13:53 | ||
1338 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +1:45:28 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:56:00 | ||
1339 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +1:45:31 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 2:00:50 | ||
1340 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +1:45:32 | Jari Rannikko | 2:04:44 | ||
1341 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +1:45:36 | Marko Peippo | 2:00:23 | ||
1342 | Victorious Secret (550) | +1:45:39 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 2:18:37 | ||
1343 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +1:45:41 | Rantanen Erno | 1:56:33 | ||
1344 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +1:45:41 | Mika Kortesmaa | 1:59:18 | ||
1345 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +1:45:49 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:45:01 | ||
1346 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +1:45:50 | Juha Isolahti | 2:02:37 | ||
1347 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +1:45:55 | Eero Manerus | 1:59:03 | ||
1348 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +1:45:58 | Raimonds Berzins | 1:55:09 | ||
1349 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +1:46:02 | Jesse Ojala | 1:56:37 | ||
1350 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +1:46:06 | Janne Takala | 1:47:56 | ||
1351 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +1:46:08 | Petri Väliharju | 1:54:53 | ||
1352 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +1:46:10 | Oskari Summanen | 2:04:01 | ||
1353 | Navi 7 (1383) | +1:46:21 | Jukka Pajunen | 2:03:25 | ||
1354 | Geodeesi (1622) | +1:46:23 | Ville Suomala | 1:45:34 | ||
1355 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +1:46:25 | Antti Virtanen | 1:49:27 | ||
1356 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +1:46:29 | Sampo Pasanen | 1:55:23 | ||
1357 | Team Maha (1875) | +1:46:32 | Sami Vahtera | 2:04:03 | ||
1358 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +1:46:36 | Saara Lukkarinen | 1:53:47 | ||
1359 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +1:46:39 | Harri Leinikka | 1:52:09 | ||
1360 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +1:46:39 | Marko Mustonen | 1:39:55 | ||
1361 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +1:46:54 | Sauli Tuomisto | 2:18:07 | ||
1362 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +1:46:56 | Roland Hästö | 2:08:41 | ||
1363 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +1:46:56 | Juho Ylipekkala | 2:01:15 | ||
1364 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +1:47:05 | Emilia Puputti | 2:01:32 | ||
1365 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +1:47:23 | Seppo Kinkki | 2:05:49 | ||
1366 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1406) | +1:47:25 | Jorma Piirainen | 2:05:23 | ||
1367 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +1:47:27 | Erno Koskenmäki | 1:57:24 | ||
1368 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1484) | +1:47:32 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 1:51:27 | ||
1369 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +1:47:41 | Agnar Renolen | 1:56:34 | ||
1370 | Navi 11 (1365) | +1:48:03 | Hannu Seppänen | 2:09:30 | ||
1371 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +1:48:05 | Sanna Laakso | 2:02:26 | ||
1372 | SPYMS (759) | +1:48:07 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 1:57:31 | ||
1373 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +1:48:16 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 1:59:24 | ||
1374 | Stronger Together (1108) | +1:48:18 | Stefan Strandberg | 2:15:13 | ||
1375 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +1:48:22 | Jukka Iivanainen | 2:06:34 | ||
1376 | Sweco (737) | +1:48:48 | Eki Lehtimäki | 2:13:09 | ||
1377 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +1:48:53 | Mika Kunnari | 1:58:40 | ||
1378 | Hakuna Matata (1337) | +1:48:54 | Teemu Suuronen | 1:59:14 | ||
1379 | PYVMM (977) | +1:48:58 | Juha Vesala | 2:04:11 | ||
1380 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +1:48:58 | Pirilä Jukka | 1:44:11 | ||
1381 | ÅF (974) | +1:49:01 | Esa Ceder | 1:50:05 | ||
1382 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +1:49:03 | Samuli Hietaoja | 2:03:49 | ||
1383 | MacGregor (748) | +1:49:09 | Timo Trogen | 2:04:39 | ||
1384 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +1:49:12 | Anders Wallin | 2:20:47 | ||
1385 | Someron Esa 2 (1489) | +1:49:15 | Henna Purtsi | 2:02:26 | ||
1386 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +1:49:15 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 1:48:16 | ||
1387 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +1:49:21 | Markku Karttunen | 2:01:24 | ||
1388 | Eila 90 (1531) | +1:49:22 | Miro Estamo | 2:03:44 | ||
1389 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808) | +1:49:35 | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | 2:08:48 | ||
1390 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +1:49:36 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:42:42 | ||
1391 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +1:49:38 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:58:16 | ||
1392 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +1:49:53 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 2:26:15 | ||
1393 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +1:49:54 | Tomi Iikkanen | 2:02:43 | ||
1394 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +1:49:59 | Jesse Jokinen | 1:59:03 | ||
1395 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +1:50:01 | Mauri Rustari | 2:30:42 | ||
1396 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +1:50:04 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 2:05:07 | ||
1397 | Off Course (1832) | +1:50:06 | Joel Huuhtanen | 2:17:55 | ||
1398 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +1:50:12 | Jarmo Leppänen | 2:05:41 | ||
1399 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +1:50:16 | Markus Holopainen | 1:57:27 | ||
1400 | Someron Esa 3 (826) | +1:50:19 | Johanna Luhtala | 2:03:23 | ||
1401 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +1:50:21 | Seppo Jylhä | 2:07:45 | ||
1402 | Team SOSE (883) | +1:50:26 | Aki Reinimäki | 2:00:16 | ||
1403 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +1:50:28 | Teemu Ruuhi | 1:54:32 | ||
1404 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +1:50:45 | Roine Andersson | 2:10:55 | ||
1405 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +1:50:46 | Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo | 1:43:52 | ||
1406 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +1:50:48 | Niko Asklöf | 1:58:11 | ||
1407 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +1:50:51 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 2:07:37 | ||
1408 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +1:50:55 | Marko Lassila | 2:06:00 | ||
1409 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +1:50:58 | Risto Jokiniemi | 2:16:32 | ||
1410 | Team Tommila (835) | +1:51:07 | Timo Tommila | 2:10:20 | ||
1411 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +1:51:08 | Enn Jaama | 1:51:22 | ||
1412 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +1:51:09 | Malte Arlander | 2:16:18 | ||
1413 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1330) | +1:51:10 | Jari Timonen | 2:12:24 | ||
1414 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +1:51:11 | Nikke Partio | 2:04:58 | ||
1415 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +1:51:13 | Patrick Kåla | 2:04:29 | ||
1416 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (792) | +1:51:15 | Jani Räisänen | 1:54:49 | ||
1417 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +1:51:18 | Kalle Ikonen | 1:45:14 | ||
1418 | Firstbeat (585) | +1:51:28 | Mikko Lensu | 2:15:26 | ||
1419 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +1:51:29 | Ari Jouppila | 2:06:11 | ||
1420 | Fennia (524) | +1:51:38 | Kari Sikkinen | 1:51:16 | ||
1421 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +1:51:48 | Jari Rantanen | 1:51:30 | ||
1422 | Koovee 6 (415) | +1:51:56 | Mikael Mattila | 2:15:22 | ||
1423 | Töyrylät (1778) | +1:52:00 | Hannu Töyrylä | 2:04:54 | ||
1424 | CADS Team (1784) | +1:52:07 | Jukka Martama | 2:17:27 | ||
1425 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +1:52:25 | Panu Karjalainen | 2:00:22 | ||
1426 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +1:52:32 | Suniala Mikko | 2:11:40 | ||
1427 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (689) | +1:52:38 | Säde Suutari | 1:48:37 | ||
1428 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +1:52:38 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 1:59:17 | ||
1429 | Turun Visat (805) | +1:52:43 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:39:28 | ||
1430 | Navi 4 (1449) | +1:52:53 | Jani Myyryläinen | 1:50:39 | ||
1431 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +1:52:58 | Tommi Lehtinen | 1:35:14 | ||
1432 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +1:52:58 | Kari Kyyrönen | 2:08:15 | ||
1433 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +1:52:59 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:35:27 | ||
1434 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +1:53:26 | David Veleda Daz | 2:09:15 | ||
1435 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +1:53:33 | Joonas Alitalo | 2:00:53 | ||
1436 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +1:53:36 | Aku Mattila | 2:06:51 | ||
1437 | HattikW (1869) | +1:53:37 | Roni Juutinen | 1:58:45 | ||
1438 | Hal Bro (920) | +1:53:44 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:56:34 | ||
1439 | Team Laardi (1630) | +1:54:22 | Petri Stranden | 2:19:02 | ||
1440 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +1:54:23 | Jarno Mynttinen | 2:08:22 | ||
1441 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +1:54:39 | Timo Rehmonen | 2:18:27 | ||
1442 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +1:54:54 | Jouni Harju | 1:56:29 | ||
1443 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +1:54:55 | Olli Honkalehto | 2:08:12 | ||
1444 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +1:55:07 | Petri Antrela | 1:59:14 | ||
1445 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +1:55:10 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 2:10:37 | ||
1446 | Auran Vannas (598) | +1:55:23 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:50:15 | ||
1447 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +1:55:32 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 2:08:19 | ||
1448 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +1:55:35 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 2:02:53 | ||
1449 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +1:55:38 | Mika Kutila | 2:08:28 | ||
1450 | Functio Laesa (772) | +1:55:41 | Konsta Nylander | 2:29:22 | ||
1451 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +1:55:48 | Veikko Tiainen | 2:17:41 | ||
1452 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +1:55:59 | Matti Tammi | 2:06:01 | ||
1453 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +1:56:30 | Jesper Wikman | 2:10:32 | ||
1454 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +1:56:33 | Jarmo Niemi | 2:23:15 | ||
1455 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +1:56:35 | Teemu Karlsson | 2:11:56 | ||
1456 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +1:56:52 | Matias Laakso | 2:20:56 | ||
1457 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +1:57:22 | Tapio Nyysti | 2:04:16 | ||
1458 | Team Armas (1266) | +1:57:24 | Aapo Palonen | 2:14:11 | ||
1459 | Åbo Klyx (1715) | +1:57:37 | Matti Kallio | 2:05:12 | ||
1460 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +1:57:49 | JARKKO JAPOLA | 1:51:14 | ||
1461 | Droit (1017) | +1:58:10 | Erno Klemetti | 2:01:22 | ||
1462 | Porin Prikaati (1692) | +1:58:19 | Jussi-Pekka Niemelä | 2:12:14 | ||
1463 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +1:58:22 | Teppo Laine | 2:15:00 | ||
1464 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +1:58:24 | Petteri Oksanen | 2:06:41 | ||
1465 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +1:58:25 | Matti Lindgren | 2:13:35 | ||
1466 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +1:58:30 | Nicklas Forss | 2:13:02 | ||
1467 | Datactica (824) | +1:58:44 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 2:07:09 | ||
1468 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +1:58:47 | Mikko Matilainen | 2:03:03 | ||
1469 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +1:59:18 | Tommi Grover | 1:53:01 | ||
1470 | SK SK (1350) | +1:59:35 | Matti Toikkanen | 2:00:18 | ||
1471 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +1:59:38 | Jari Kallio | 2:17:20 | ||
1472 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +1:59:53 | Tomi Honkanen | 2:02:03 | ||
1473 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +2:00:08 | Jani Mähönen | 2:13:00 | ||
1474 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +2:00:17 | Jyri Mäkelä | 2:25:04 | ||
1475 | OYS Vapari (789) | +2:00:22 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:53:58 | ||
1476 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +2:00:25 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:57:12 | ||
1477 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +2:00:30 | Jarmo Paananen | 2:04:11 | ||
1478 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +2:00:31 | Timo Raudus | 2:22:01 | ||
1479 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +2:00:32 | Mikko Nygård | 1:56:09 | ||
1480 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +2:00:50 | Rego Ostonen | 2:09:22 | ||
1481 | eLadies 2 (851) | +2:01:14 | Milla Lötjönen | 2:16:02 | ||
1482 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +2:01:23 | Risto Laari | 2:25:42 | ||
1483 | Cadpool (802) | +2:01:29 | Jansson Jussi | 2:25:16 | ||
1484 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +2:01:37 | Esa Vesterinen | 1:55:38 | ||
1485 | Jutopia (1562) | +2:01:56 | Ville Jutila | 2:00:22 | ||
1486 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +2:01:59 | Niko Kinnunen | 2:17:14 | ||
1487 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +2:01:59 | Patrik Pousi | 2:18:48 | ||
1488 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +2:02:04 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:53:04 | ||
1489 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +2:02:09 | Tero Lauronen | 2:07:53 | ||
1490 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +2:02:11 | Markku Berg | 2:17:54 | ||
1491 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +2:02:18 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 2:12:50 | ||
1492 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +2:02:18 | Pekka Turpeinen | 2:18:06 | ||
1493 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +2:02:21 | Markus Hannula | 1:59:51 | ||
1494 | Musta Neliö 2 (1463) | +2:02:21 | Antti Silvennoinen | 2:09:45 | ||
1495 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +2:02:24 | Mikko Sorsa | 2:09:33 | ||
1496 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +2:02:24 | Janne Lahtonen | 1:55:46 | ||
1497 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +2:02:26 | Kalle Kyyrö | 1:55:38 | ||
1498 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +2:02:27 | Tommi Kantanen | 1:57:10 | ||
1499 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +2:02:29 | Harri Pajula | 1:59:50 | ||
1500 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +2:02:39 | Timo Anttila | 1:53:26 | ||
1501 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +2:02:41 | Vesa Koivunen | 2:03:56 | ||
1502 | ABB SK (1171) | +2:02:48 | Heikki Pollari | 2:12:47 | ||
1503 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +2:02:52 | Kim Ruokonen | 1:57:40 | ||
1504 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +2:02:56 | Hannu Alihaapala | 2:13:00 | ||
1505 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +2:02:57 | Hannu Sireni | 2:12:58 | ||
1506 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +2:02:59 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:03:44 | ||
1507 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +2:03:11 | Rauno Aavasalo | 2:16:37 | ||
1508 | Malvik IL (1118) | +2:03:14 | Nicholas Morgan | 1:34:41 | ||
1509 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +2:03:23 | Juha Hakkarainen | 2:27:02 | ||
1510 | WIO Team (1324) | +2:03:42 | Hannu Honkala | 2:10:12 | ||
1511 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +2:03:52 | Matti Lindström | 2:11:21 | ||
1512 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +2:03:58 | Pentti Tammisaari | 2:11:30 | ||
1513 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +2:04:00 | Viljo Heimonen | 2:21:22 | ||
1514 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +2:04:02 | Matti Sipilä | 2:14:06 | ||
1515 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +2:04:03 | Eero Kattilakoski | 2:19:30 | ||
1516 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +2:04:04 | Tuomas Inkala | 2:26:19 | ||
1517 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +2:04:34 | Esa Karvonen | 2:08:38 | ||
1518 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +2:04:51 | Jari Valtonen | 1:58:49 | ||
1519 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +2:04:53 | Tomi Salminen | 1:54:58 | ||
1520 | mroom (1655) | +2:04:56 | eija rantala | 1:57:50 | ||
1521 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +2:04:58 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 2:18:22 | ||
1522 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +2:05:17 | Tanja Nyholm | 2:17:21 | ||
1523 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +2:05:19 | Kari Venho | 1:56:01 | ||
1524 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +2:05:22 | Olli-Pekka Varis | 2:12:29 | ||
1525 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +2:05:22 | Janne Rekonen | 2:00:47 | ||
1526 | Korona (1066) | +2:05:34 | Ville Myllylä | 2:11:02 | ||
1527 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +2:05:41 | Aino Tolkkinen | 1:59:00 | ||
1528 | Matrix (1250) | +2:05:53 | Tuomo Lempiäinen | 2:25:15 | ||
1529 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +2:05:56 | Hanna Aho | 2:26:37 | ||
1530 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +2:05:57 | Jeremias Sankari | 2:06:46 | ||
1531 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +2:06:15 | Sami Nurmi | 2:03:47 | ||
1532 | OC Tuska (1255) | +2:06:20 | Risto Juvonen | 2:13:44 | ||
1533 | Mattersoft (1167) | +2:06:44 | Tero Piirainen | 2:01:12 | ||
1534 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1577) | +2:06:47 | Antti Nummela | 1:57:12 | ||
1535 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +2:06:59 | Harri Karling | 2:01:50 | ||
1536 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +2:07:12 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 2:24:48 | ||
1537 | Nabla (951) | +2:07:16 | Antti Rissanen | 2:01:30 | ||
1538 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +2:07:38 | Kari Viitanen | 2:31:58 | ||
1539 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +2:07:39 | Sakari Heikkinen | 2:23:22 | ||
1540 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +2:07:53 | Antti Asuinmaa | 2:23:21 | ||
1541 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +2:08:31 | Mikko Haikonen | 1:59:06 | ||
1542 | Team Koo (1333) | +2:08:34 | Reijo Vornanen | 2:25:30 | ||
1543 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +2:08:43 | Heikki Sandström | 2:30:15 | ||
1544 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +2:08:59 | Teemu Valkolehto | 2:03:59 | ||
1545 | Team Allback (1616) | +2:09:00 | Tommi Brandstack | 1:58:21 | ||
1546 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +2:09:03 | Teemu Halkosaari | 2:02:50 | ||
1547 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +2:09:30 | Matti Suvanto | 2:00:41 | ||
1548 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +2:09:30 | Pekka Vartiainen | 2:30:42 | ||
1549 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +2:09:34 | Lasse Jaakkola | 2:24:52 | ||
1550 | RaKiNa (1279) | +2:10:06 | Jenni Jalava | 2:27:54 | ||
1551 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +2:10:14 | Tapani Lintula | 1:45:51 | ||
1552 | OK Ohana (1657) | +2:10:16 | Kaius Oljemark | 2:13:52 | ||
1553 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +2:10:23 | Ilkka Elers | 2:20:13 | ||
1554 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750) | +2:10:31 | Atte-Mainio Harrikari | 2:08:55 | ||
1555 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +2:10:40 | Sanna Hamari | 2:19:58 | ||
1556 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +2:10:40 | Mira Hiiri | 2:30:04 | ||
1557 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +2:10:42 | Ilkka Lindqvist | 2:28:57 | ||
1558 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +2:10:43 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 2:11:54 | ||
1559 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +2:10:59 | Joona Jalava | 2:18:25 | ||
1560 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +2:11:00 | Matti Toppari | 2:17:43 | ||
1561 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +2:11:04 | Esko Jussila | 2:02:59 | ||
1562 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +2:11:11 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:43:18 | ||
1563 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +2:11:13 | Joonas Rantanen | 2:13:48 | ||
1564 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +2:11:24 | Paavo Leinonen | 2:04:33 | ||
1565 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +2:11:39 | Jukka Lehtimäki | 2:15:30 | ||
1566 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +2:11:52 | Ari Enroth | 2:21:50 | ||
1567 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +2:11:53 | Tommi Sinisammal | 2:25:55 | ||
1568 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +2:11:58 | Pekka Pakkanen | 1:44:47 | ||
1569 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +2:12:01 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:44:36 | ||
1570 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +2:12:05 | Dan Söderlund | 1:50:37 | ||
1571 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +2:12:06 | Stefan Borgman | 2:02:37 | ||
1572 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +2:12:17 | Pertti Mörsky | 2:14:54 | ||
1573 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +2:12:18 | Risto Pyykkö | 2:07:21 | ||
1574 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +2:12:19 | Mika Kuronen | 1:54:14 | ||
1575 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +2:12:43 | Vesa Heikkola | 2:43:04 | ||
1576 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +2:12:55 | Marko Saarinen | 2:18:04 | ||
1577 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +2:13:08 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 2:28:02 | ||
1578 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +2:13:49 | Kalle Rosenblad | 2:22:24 | ||
1579 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +2:15:28 | Ruurik Holm | 2:23:58 | ||
1580 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +2:15:58 | Otto Heinonen | 2:35:06 | ||
1581 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +2:16:24 | Ari Uotila | 2:43:20 | ||
1582 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +2:17:03 | Tommi Salo | 2:21:09 | ||
1583 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +2:17:11 | Tomi Malmström | 2:28:12 | ||
1584 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +2:17:29 | Pasi Huttunen | 2:16:39 | ||
1585 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +2:17:31 | Anne Honkanen | 2:14:43 | ||
1586 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +2:17:31 | Katja Schule | 2:17:11 | ||
1587 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +2:17:55 | Benny Forsström | 2:11:27 | ||
1588 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +2:18:55 | Ossi Mertsalmi | 2:29:38 | ||
1589 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +2:18:56 | Kari Puttonen | 2:22:28 | ||
1590 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +2:19:21 | Jarno Raitanen | 2:24:42 | ||
1591 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +2:19:25 | Mikko Tuovio | 2:36:36 | ||
1592 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +2:19:27 | Janne Ristolainen | 2:12:56 | ||
1593 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +2:19:31 | Tony Ahlroth | 2:27:09 | ||
1594 | Rastiaasit (993) | +2:19:32 | Markku Matikainen | 2:28:40 | ||
1595 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +2:19:34 | Markku Luoto | 2:10:50 | ||
1596 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +2:19:36 | Auvo Viita-aho | 2:14:01 | ||
1597 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +2:19:41 | Sami Lahtinen | 2:06:07 | ||
1598 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +2:19:53 | Joel Kivimies | 2:17:48 | ||
1599 | OP (874) | +2:20:03 | Antti Niemelä | 2:11:55 | ||
1600 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +2:20:03 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 2:25:55 | ||
1601 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (903) | +2:20:33 | Ida Kujansuu | 1:52:51 | ||
1602 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +2:20:48 | Sami Sivunen | 2:15:25 | ||
1603 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +2:21:05 | Olli Välke | 2:02:06 | ||
1604 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +2:21:08 | Jaakko Oja | 2:02:50 | ||
1605 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +2:21:29 | Jukka Laiho | 2:28:43 | ||
1606 | SK K3 (1787) | +2:21:45 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:54:34 | ||
1607 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +2:21:59 | Juha Simola | 2:36:57 | ||
1608 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +2:22:15 | Per Wolgast | 2:17:35 | ||
1609 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +2:22:17 | Akseli Korhonen | 1:51:51 | ||
1610 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +2:22:25 | Tuomo Stenberg | 1:34:11 | ||
1611 | Outokumpu IT (1625) | +2:22:36 | Antti Irjala | 2:13:59 | ||
1612 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +2:22:46 | Paavo Rasilo | 2:22:26 | ||
1613 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +2:22:53 | Jussi Härkönen | 2:31:32 | ||
1614 | JYY Jopa (857) | +2:22:57 | Teppo Salminen | 2:15:18 | ||
1615 | Pttk (1186) | +2:22:57 | Markku Keskinen | 2:18:12 | ||
1616 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +2:23:22 | Aki Laitila | 2:12:25 | ||
1617 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +2:23:31 | Ari Sainio | 2:26:32 | ||
1618 | Valio TM (1667) | +2:23:53 | Aaretti Sipilä | 2:15:35 | ||
1619 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +2:24:14 | Mikko Hovi | 2:35:24 | ||
1620 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +2:24:24 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 1:54:01 | ||
1621 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +2:24:44 | Mikko Reuna | 1:57:09 | ||
1622 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +2:25:54 | Paavola Mikko | 2:40:50 | ||
1623 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +2:26:25 | Ari Kauhanen | 2:17:25 | ||
1624 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +2:26:32 | Kasperi Launis | 2:46:46 | ||
1625 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +2:26:44 | Niko Karlsson | 2:39:29 | ||
1626 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465) | +2:27:08 | Ari Hyyryläinen | 2:32:35 | ||
1627 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +2:27:09 | Matti Tuononen | 2:05:21 | ||
1628 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +2:27:17 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 1:51:48 | ||
1629 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +2:28:03 | Toni Himmelroos | 2:32:13 | ||
1630 | Karvapallo (1736) | +2:28:40 | Eemil Salakari | 2:20:15 | ||
1631 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +2:28:47 | Pekka Mänty | 2:35:28 | ||
1632 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +2:29:03 | Jukka Koskela | 2:36:44 | ||
1633 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +2:29:27 | Harri Simola | 2:38:07 | ||
1634 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +2:29:34 | Kimmo Virtanen | 2:11:27 | ||
1635 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +2:29:38 | Riku Salminen | 2:23:50 | ||
1636 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +2:29:41 | Koivusalo Laura | 2:15:31 | ||
1637 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +2:30:06 | Liisa Juga | 2:13:05 | ||
1638 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +2:30:11 | Simo Koponen | 2:48:54 | ||
1639 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +2:30:13 | Heikki Hyvärinen | 2:36:56 | ||
1640 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +2:30:17 | Mirva Paavola | 2:40:02 | ||
1641 | Navi 5 (788) | +2:30:22 | Tuomo Männistö | 2:08:01 | ||
1642 | OCTO3 (1637) | +2:30:24 | Joona Olkkola | 2:12:12 | ||
1643 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +2:30:29 | Jenna Jokkala | 2:05:41 | ||
1644 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +2:30:30 | Heikki Linna | 2:05:38 | ||
1645 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +2:30:37 | Heikki Pelkonen | 2:21:33 | ||
1646 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +2:30:56 | Tomi Heinola | 2:23:36 | ||
1647 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +2:31:05 | Heikki Nupponen | 2:26:11 | ||
1648 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +2:31:09 | Panu Oikkonen | 2:24:26 | ||
1649 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +2:31:15 | E-CHIP! 2 | 1:34:54 | ||
1650 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +2:31:37 | Sergey Katantsev | 2:09:35 | ||
1651 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +2:32:01 | Mika Hosiaisluoma | 2:38:32 | ||
1652 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +2:32:23 | Tommi Ojala | 2:43:13 | ||
1653 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +2:32:27 | Tapani Jaakkola | 2:24:04 | ||
1654 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +2:32:33 | Juho Sipilä | 2:25:41 | ||
1655 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +2:32:45 | Tim Stjernberg | 2:47:52 | ||
1656 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +2:32:55 | Anniina Erkkilä | 2:26:32 | ||
1657 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +2:32:56 | Lauri Scheinin | 2:28:02 | ||
1658 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +2:33:01 | Jouni Moisander | 2:41:32 | ||
1659 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +2:33:25 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 2:23:31 | ||
1660 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +2:33:32 | Antti Kuhasalo | 2:11:45 | ||
1661 | Varnitsa (880) | +2:33:37 | Tuomas Green | 2:56:08 | ||
1662 | MPY (1751) | +2:34:02 | Mika Korkalainen | 2:29:19 | ||
1663 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +2:34:20 | Kimmo Heinonen | 2:29:16 | ||
1664 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +2:34:22 | Kimmo Koponen | 2:27:33 | ||
1665 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +2:34:28 | Mauri Saarinen | 2:38:28 | ||
1666 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +2:34:31 | Vesa Blomqvist | 2:06:34 | ||
1667 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +2:34:39 | Jussi Sippola | 2:29:48 | ||
1668 | EläMys (1624) | +2:34:48 | Jari Marttila | 2:35:47 | ||
1669 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +2:35:40 | Juha Seppälä | 2:37:06 | ||
1670 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +2:35:53 | Markku Lähde | 2:30:46 | ||
1671 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +2:36:11 | Tapio Tahkola | 2:06:37 | ||
1672 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1516) | +2:36:17 | Kari Pienimäki | 2:11:00 | ||
1673 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +2:36:18 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 1:57:21 | ||
1674 | Curious Al (1876) | +2:36:40 | Antti Rasmus | 2:18:13 | ||
1675 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +2:36:45 | Matti Virtanen | 1:55:51 | ||
1676 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +2:36:52 | Falck Petri | 2:28:17 | ||
1677 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +2:37:33 | Markku Raitomäki | 2:02:12 | ||
1678 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +2:38:01 | Matias Ruotsalainen | 2:47:15 | ||
1679 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +2:38:05 | Ville Iiskola | 1:49:45 | ||
1680 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +2:38:08 | Arto Nikkanen | 2:21:29 | ||
1681 | VTT (699) | +2:39:10 | Markku Kataja | 2:38:05 | ||
1682 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1103) | +2:39:15 | Marko Tuominen | 2:12:23 | ||
1683 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +2:39:27 | Tomi Karvonen | 2:19:38 | ||
1684 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +2:40:22 | Jouko Niemi | 2:01:28 | ||
1685 | Kompassibois (1146) | +2:40:24 | Kai Rantala | 2:35:50 | ||
1686 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +2:40:35 | Sebastian Björklund | 2:22:14 | ||
1687 | Best Caravan (1801) | +2:40:53 | Perttu Jurvakainen | 3:05:00 | ||
1688 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +2:41:09 | Tiina Haapakoski | 2:10:15 | ||
1689 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +2:41:43 | Petrus Lilja | 3:03:04 | ||
1690 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +2:41:45 | Jani Niskala | 2:48:46 | ||
1691 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +2:41:48 | Juha Manninen | 2:27:49 | ||
1692 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +2:42:26 | Heidi Pasi | 2:14:36 | ||
1693 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +2:42:31 | Paakkulainen Harri | 2:17:03 | ||
1694 | Lateksii (1854) | +2:42:34 | Jarno Mikkola | 2:35:55 | ||
1695 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +2:42:35 | Sami Näsi | 2:14:55 | ||
1696 | FTA (650) | +2:42:51 | Emilia Pietiläinen | 2:46:10 | ||
1697 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (563) | +2:42:57 | Pasi Hurskainen | 2:36:37 | ||
1698 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +2:43:19 | Tarja Tanner | 2:21:30 | ||
1699 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +2:43:27 | Olli Kumpulainen | 2:14:50 | ||
1700 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +2:44:22 | Niko Tuominen | 2:48:26 | ||
1701 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +2:44:22 | Jouni Karhumaa | 2:34:21 | ||
1702 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +2:44:27 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 2:26:28 | ||
1703 | Kuopankiertäjät (1308) | +2:44:33 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 2:37:54 | ||
1704 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +2:45:20 | Ritu Korkealehto | 1:48:57 | ||
1705 | KanKi (1687) | +2:46:06 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:40:23 | ||
1706 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +2:46:08 | Martti Mäki | 2:36:22 | ||
1707 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +2:46:08 | Rasmus Hakonen | 2:39:09 | ||
1708 | Salon Viesti (953) | +2:46:18 | Kari Vigelius | 2:21:18 | ||
1709 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +2:48:04 | Kullervo Torikka | 2:15:43 | ||
1710 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +2:49:02 | Mikael Anthoni | 2:21:17 | ||
1711 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +2:49:06 | Panu Pesonen | 3:12:06 | ||
1712 | London Lords (1735) | +2:49:06 | David Rosen | 2:59:25 | ||
1713 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +2:49:12 | Markku Reiman | 2:48:47 | ||
1714 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +2:49:21 | Janne Markkanen | 2:54:38 | ||
1715 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +2:49:33 | Hannu Peni | 2:53:05 | ||
1716 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +2:49:34 | Kimmo Wjuga | 2:45:02 | ||
1717 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +2:49:43 | Asta Järvinen | 2:40:32 | ||
1718 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +2:49:54 | Pekka Kerkola | 2:01:04 | ||
1719 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +2:49:56 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 2:39:55 | ||
1720 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +2:50:18 | Unto Tanttu | 2:36:12 | ||
1721 | Rinnerähmät (1872) | +2:50:46 | Ulla Lahtinen | 2:03:18 | ||
1722 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +2:50:55 | Tarja Turkulainen | 2:54:43 | ||
1723 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +2:54:23 | Manuel Teixeira | 3:01:27 | ||
1724 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +2:54:24 | Marko Hänninen | 1:59:08 | ||
1725 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +2:54:39 | Pekka Pietilä | 2:33:13 | ||
1726 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +2:55:04 | Terhi Huovinen | 2:14:26 | ||
1727 | Mettähäsä (1684) | +2:55:59 | Ravattinen Santeri | 2:50:57 | ||
1728 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +2:56:15 | Pietinalho Jussi | 2:34:41 | ||
1729 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +2:56:44 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:09:54 | ||
1730 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +2:57:32 | Maria Vesala | 2:27:46 | ||
1731 | Järeä (1087) | +2:57:38 | Janek Viman | 2:29:33 | ||
1732 | Jokikylän Pojat (1209) | +2:59:01 | Lauri Pohjanen | 2:28:28 | ||
1733 | Montun Uho (1853) | +2:59:12 | Oula Korja | 2:02:54 | ||
1734 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +2:59:20 | Jukka Niskala | 3:11:11 | ||
1735 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +2:59:43 | Kari Lottonen | 2:11:28 | ||
1736 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +2:59:44 | Pekka Jalonen | 2:17:34 | ||
1737 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +2:59:46 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:58:02 | ||
1738 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +3:00:38 | Terhi Chakhovich | 3:04:56 | ||
1739 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +3:00:42 | Paavo Hautajärvi | 2:53:26 | ||
1740 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265) | +3:01:20 | Tuomas Paunonen | 2:52:12 | ||
1741 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +3:01:27 | Pauli Eskelinen | 2:46:50 | ||
1742 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +3:01:31 | Jarmo Annala | 2:31:07 | ||
1743 | OK-SYD (1364) | +3:01:50 | Peter Pallesen | 2:26:13 | ||
1744 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +3:02:51 | Samuli Gylen | 2:02:48 | ||
1745 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +3:03:45 | Antti Hannuniemi | 1:55:34 | ||
1746 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +3:03:56 | Juha Juhola | 2:41:47 | ||
1747 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +3:04:48 | Osmo Saari | 2:37:27 | ||
1748 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +3:06:31 | Nils Näkkäläjärvi | 1:52:56 | ||
1749 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +3:06:55 | Niina Reponen | 2:36:32 | ||
1750 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +3:07:20 | Juhani Sillanpää | 2:40:07 | ||
1751 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +3:07:26 | Kari Nuuttila | 2:38:20 | ||
1752 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +3:09:05 | Jyrki Laine | 2:33:48 | ||
1753 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +3:09:27 | Jorma Tonteri | 2:47:36 | ||
1754 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +3:09:31 | Jukka Katajisto | 2:39:12 | ||
1755 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +3:10:03 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:56:28 | ||
1756 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +3:10:49 | Tuomas Kaijala | 2:03:41 | ||
1757 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +3:11:07 | Stefan Salonen | 2:05:38 | ||
1758 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +3:11:17 | Risto-Matti Jokela | 2:20:31 | ||
1759 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +3:11:41 | Jouni Kekoni | 2:00:58 | ||
1760 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +3:11:58 | Tim Wikström | 3:02:21 | ||
1761 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +3:12:26 | Esa Ojapalo | 3:19:11 | ||
1762 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +3:13:08 | Jarkko Kostiainen | 2:34:09 | ||
1763 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +3:13:22 | Jouni Rautasalo | 2:24:42 | ||
1764 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +3:15:41 | Juha Sajomaa | 3:57:33 | ||
1765 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +3:15:49 | Heikki Lukkarinen | 1:48:02 | ||
1766 | Vertex (1617) | +3:16:30 | Jarmo Toivonen | 3:09:43 | ||
1767 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +3:18:11 | Vesa Närkki | 2:04:22 | ||
1768 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +3:18:24 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 2:47:35 | ||
1769 | Askolan Urheilijat (1359) | +3:19:04 | Jarkko Tuomi | 2:05:09 | ||
1770 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +3:19:29 | Mikko Asikainen | 2:03:48 | ||
1771 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +3:19:49 | J-J Cote | 2:27:16 | ||
1772 | HALTON (1590) | +3:19:52 | Mikko Kietäväinen | 2:14:36 | ||
1773 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +3:20:16 | Juha Rämälä | 2:39:16 | ||
1774 | Suunnistelijat (1700) | +3:21:12 | Suunnistelijat 2 | 2:30:29 | ||
1775 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +3:23:17 | Lassi Köppä | 2:32:38 | ||
1776 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +3:23:52 | Lauri Tommola | 2:09:44 | ||
1777 | Koskitukki (1807) | +3:23:57 | Sami Paakkunainen | 3:19:14 | ||
1778 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +3:24:10 | Osmo Aho | 2:43:15 | ||
1779 | Team Supponen (1289) | +3:24:12 | Matti Supponen | 3:05:21 | ||
1780 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +3:24:43 | Talasmaa Timo | 2:15:27 | ||
1781 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +3:25:06 | Teemu Ylönen | 2:33:45 | ||
1782 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +3:26:12 | Henna Reponen | 2:36:23 | ||
1783 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +3:27:31 | Tapani Kauppi | 2:35:52 | ||
1784 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +3:31:22 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 3:35:58 | ||
1785 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +3:31:38 | Reino Korpelainen | 3:25:30 | ||
1786 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +3:33:42 | Ville Karvonen | 3:06:44 | ||
1787 | TreSeven (1645) | +3:37:16 | Laura Reuna | 3:34:42 | ||
1788 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1207) | +3:38:04 | Antti Alho | 2:48:13 | ||
1789 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +3:39:35 | Ilkka Väänänen | 1:52:56 | ||
1790 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +3:39:40 | Esa Ukkola | 3:01:35 | ||
1791 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +3:42:10 | Markku Lainevirta | 3:11:39 | ||
1792 | Privanet (1799) | +3:44:31 | A K | 3:13:48 | ||
1793 | Basware (1348) | +3:44:59 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:39:39 | ||
1794 | OK77 5 (1052) | +3:51:08 | Roope Summanen | 2:25:27 | ||
1795 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1336) | +3:55:19 | Juha Pietiläinen | 2:44:33 | ||
1796 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +3:55:37 | Lauri Kangasmaa | 2:30:16 | ||
1797 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +3:58:38 | Juho Peltola | 3:28:22 | ||
1798 | Rymättylän soihtu (1755) | +3:59:29 | Lassi Lähteenmäki | 3:11:03 | ||
1799 | Spessut Pummaajat -18 (1873) | +4:02:19 | Janne Järvenpää | 2:39:09 | ||
1800 | Hintsanen (1841) | +4:10:00 | Kauko Hintsanen | 3:38:59 | ||
1801 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1534) | +4:10:24 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 3:21:58 | ||
1802 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +4:10:28 | Jussi Impiö | 2:49:54 | ||
1803 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +4:11:59 | Markus Autero | 2:47:53 | ||
1804 | Knut Posse (1271) | +4:12:26 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 4:03:31 | ||
1805 | VesiPerä (1729) | +4:13:12 | Sami Nuijanmaa | 2:24:42 | ||
1806 | Hirviveikot (1547) | +4:13:13 | Jouni Lappalainen | 2:59:50 | ||
1807 | HC (744) | +4:22:27 | Teemu Pirskanen | 3:31:29 | ||
1808 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +4:22:27 | Jani Haikala | 4:17:29 | ||
1809 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +4:24:32 | Serge Dvorak | 3:18:52 | ||
1810 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +4:25:52 | Matti Fjält | 2:46:30 | ||
1811 | Jarnat (1845) | +4:30:43 | Markus Peltola | 3:13:11 | ||
1812 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +4:32:08 | Mikko Kamppinen | 3:18:41 | ||
1813 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +4:48:10 | Timo Ilomäki | 2:48:08 | ||
1814 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +4:59:13 | Mika Kuoppala | 4:07:29 | ||
1815 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288) | +5:05:37 | Tom Lindqvist | 3:16:35 | ||
1816 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +5:29:15 | Paavo Karvonen | 2:34:44 | ||
1817 | Rastihapot (1583) | +5:44:18 | Jyri Kylmälä | 2:08:15 | ||
1818 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (1233) | +6:01:00 | Jukka Maijala | 2:48:38 | ||
1819 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +6:07:00 | Kyösti Halonen | 2:22:56 | ||
1820 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +6:25:00 | Jani Väisänen | 3:32:09 | ||
1821 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +6:36:40 | Erkki Soininen | 3:24:14 | ||
1822 | Metsään menee (1842) | +7:20:29 | Jouko Pannula | 4:24:38 | ||
1823 | Sukusaki2.0 (1721) | +7:32:04 | Reeta Vinter | 4:06:28 | ||
1824 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1810) | +7:39:51 | Esa Koru | 4:34:28 |