jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 11,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1101FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+1:36:44Tero Niittymki2:04:04
    1102FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+1:36:45Petri Hautaniemi1:55:31
    1103SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+1:36:46Martin Gantenbein2:03:55
    1104FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+1:36:48Teppo Hujala2:13:15
    1105FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+1:36:49Kaapro Hkkinen2:12:38
    1106FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+1:36:52Tommi Roimela1:57:29
    1107FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+1:36:53Aki Tenhunen2:18:43
    1108FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+1:36:54Tero Halonen1:53:36
    1109FINSievin Sisu (708)+1:37:09Pasi Virkkala2:04:08
    1110FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+1:37:15Roy Parnetti2:00:57
    1111FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+1:37:22Olli Kares2:16:04
    1112FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+1:37:25Kauko Vainiomki2:03:16
    1113FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+1:37:28Ville Halonen2:05:49
    1114FINOK EMitVit (908)+1:37:30Jani Vuorinen2:01:55
    1115FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+1:37:31Teemu Karhu2:07:02
    1116FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+1:37:34Tommi Salminen1:58:55
    1117GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+1:37:35Matt Pickering1:57:58
    1118FINKanin tahti (1129)+1:37:35Juha Heikkil2:11:03
    1119FINRssi-Rasti (554)+1:37:36Hannu Savolainen1:57:33
    1120FINJudica (1758)+1:37:38Juuso Ouli2:04:11
    1121FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+1:37:39Jalli Veli-Matti1:59:03
    1122FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+1:37:39Lassi Hietala1:55:54
    1123FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+1:37:39Jens-Owe Hgnabba2:00:17
    1124FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+1:37:41Ari Lampinen1:59:51
    1125FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+1:37:42Panu Eerola2:00:08
    1126FINHRUP (649)+1:37:43Savilahti Petri1:58:40
    1127FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+1:37:48Veli-Matti Jutila2:03:58
    1128FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+1:37:54Juha Lerssi2:02:02
    1129FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+1:37:54Yrj Uusivirta1:59:40
    1130FINRaula Team (1702)+1:38:03Mikko Raula1:48:14
    1131NORBysen IL 2 (473)+1:38:14Otto Richard Eide1:57:03
    1132RUSLosy (1732)+1:38:20Martin Krivushin1:53:24
    1133FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+1:38:40Ville Koskenkorva1:54:33
    1134FINLkintvarikko (1569)+1:38:58Mikko Hls1:50:42
    1135FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+1:39:09Tuomas Asikainen2:05:45
    1136FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+1:39:12Semi Helin1:59:04
    1137FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:39:30Juhani Ruuhala1:34:44
    1138FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+1:39:52Janne Isoaho1:39:55
    1139FINNavi 3 (538)+1:39:52Jesse Ihalainen2:17:42
    1140FINDigita (905)+1:39:52Ossi Ilveskoski2:01:54
    1141FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+1:39:55Petri Hirvikallio1:47:40
    1142FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+1:39:59Timo Kosonen2:02:42
    1143FINTelko (940)+1:40:01Niko Nilsen1:49:21
    1144FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+1:40:03Kalevi Mkip1:39:06
    1145FINHaikkiheikit (944)+1:40:06Iiro Sepp1:57:40
    1146FINPrssi ry (522)+1:40:07Heikki Kohvakka1:59:12
    1147FINVakka-Rasti (923)+1:40:15Pasi Nurmi1:59:56
    1148FINLost Bastards (1007)+1:40:16Janne Kurvinen1:57:30
    1149LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+1:40:17Raimonds Bondars1:48:14
    1150FINLumme Energia (1826)+1:40:17Pekka Nurmi2:03:22
    1151FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+1:40:22Mauno Taanila2:00:25
    1152FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+1:40:24Kaarle Lounela2:05:52
    1153FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+1:40:26Jani Juvankoski2:03:08
    1154FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+1:40:28Jouni Iso-Markku2:06:53
    1155FINSpektrum (1293)+1:40:28Sebastian Holm2:02:49
    1156FINFutisforum2 (1072)+1:40:32Aapo Kovanen2:06:56
    1157FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+1:40:36Tommi Kontulainen2:00:31
    1158LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+1:40:38Mareks Tumass2:11:39
    1159FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+1:40:39Jarno Leinonen2:00:21
    1160FINLappeen Siniset (976)+1:40:44Antti Kohonen2:04:07
    1161FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+1:40:48Timo Prnnen2:07:12
    1162FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+1:40:49Olli Syrjnen1:51:32
    1163FINVnkypannu (1790)+1:40:51Jari Kaitajrvi2:01:28
    1164FINFennovoima (1707)+1:41:00Lauri Rintala1:59:48
    1165FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+1:41:01Elina Kuitunen2:04:16
    1166FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+1:41:02Ville Lipsonen2:05:09
    1167FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+1:41:04Tapio Lehtonen2:11:47
    1168FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+1:41:06Marko Parikka2:06:48
    1169FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+1:41:11Panu Kuittinen1:47:05
    1170FINPiiroiset (1251)+1:41:14Tommi Piiroinen2:01:02
    1171FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+1:41:15Aki Saari2:06:28
    1172FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+1:41:16Ignatius Harri2:03:14
    1173SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+1:41:18Ella Andersson1:53:34
    1174SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+1:41:19Johan Jacobsson2:15:32
    1175FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:41:24Timo Hmlinen1:51:20
    1176FINPss Viiraa (806)+1:41:27Mikko Soikkeli2:15:09
    1177ESTOK Prguphja (433)+1:41:27Paul Lumi2:26:46
    1178FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+1:41:31Arto Malmberg2:21:09
    1179FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+1:41:39Mari Laurinen2:14:09
    1180FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+1:41:44Hannes Koljonen2:13:42
    1181LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+1:41:44Ainars Gailis1:58:26
    1182FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+1:41:45Jari Kiiskinen2:03:25
    1183FIN000 Voorumi (809)+1:41:47Seppo Rantala2:04:02
    1184FINSuunnaton Into (693)+1:41:50Ari Paganus1:57:48
    1185FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+1:41:54Mikko-Ville Toivonen2:10:52
    1186FINVuorenveikot (467)+1:42:06Ville Klem2:14:03
    1187FINPatria Land (1586)+1:42:07Timo Haltia2:02:57
    1188FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+1:42:07Erkka Rinne1:41:57
    1189FINKntit (1036)+1:42:14Toni Nevantausta1:57:54
    1190FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+1:42:15Erno Karpoff1:52:25
    1191FINVarma Peesi (1703)+1:42:16Pasi Ukkola2:07:40
    1192FINSurut (1540)+1:42:26Markku Piittari1:55:09
    1193FINNordea Urheilu (638)+1:42:27Juha Kylliinen1:53:51
    1194FINKananpojat (912)+1:42:28Vesa Kyckling2:01:32
    1195FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+1:42:32Lauri Beilmann1:48:52
    1196FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+1:42:37Perttu Kurvinen2:05:42
    1197FINOK77 6 (1154)+1:42:39Esko Sirn1:59:02
    1198FINSyv pummi (1152)+1:42:45Antti Tapiola2:06:00
    1199FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+1:42:46Alex Lagerstedt1:59:34
    1200FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+1:42:48Samu Salmelin1:54:49
    1201FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+1:42:50Harri Saarimaa2:10:28
    1202FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+1:42:51Antti Toivonen1:55:05
    1203FINJuuan Jnne (909)+1:42:53Ismo Ryynnen2:09:21
    1204FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+1:42:59Jouko Nurmiainen2:03:15
    1205FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+1:43:04Hannu Hautala1:50:49
    1206ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+1:43:09Tauno Murakas2:04:27
    1207FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+1:43:13Juho-Matti Pimi2:02:20
    1208FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+1:43:14Pivi Prnnen1:56:28
    1209FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+1:43:15Tero Paajanen1:59:25
    1210FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+1:43:19Ville Mikkonen2:01:02
    1211FINRastisudit (1037)+1:43:22Jouni Kivitie2:02:09
    1212FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+1:43:24Andre Lindroos2:15:31
    1213FINTosiMiehet (525)+1:43:29Aija Tilvis2:04:53
    1214FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+1:43:29Janne Piril2:01:42
    1215FINTP Gourp (1086)+1:43:30Jussi Miettinen2:05:31
    1216FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+1:43:31Jari Kleemola1:41:32
    1217FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+1:43:32Robert Lillhonga2:05:11
    1218FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+1:43:37Eetu Marjakangas2:04:38
    1219FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+1:43:39Simo Hirvonen1:59:38
    1220RUSMile-Sport (1114)+1:43:56Iurii Borodulin2:05:39
    1221FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+1:44:01Jyrki Tuokko1:59:16
    1222FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+1:44:04Marko Kokko2:24:38
    1223FINLekapojat (1690)+1:44:05Eino Ahtola2:08:10
    1224FINYksintein (1659)+1:44:06Riku Salomaa2:09:24
    1225FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+1:44:07Oskari Myllykangas2:11:18
    1226FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+1:44:07Juha Tiihonen2:16:23
    1227FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+1:44:08Tuukka Rantanen2:02:51
    1228FINAC Liiga (1677)+1:44:09Antti Vesala2:10:06
    1229FINTunkiomadot (1882)+1:44:11Aleksi Palola1:52:48
    1230FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+1:44:11Esko Vlimki1:55:43
    1231FINTT226 (669)+1:44:12Pasi Koskinen2:09:47
    1232FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+1:44:14Paula Porkka1:59:30
    1233FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+1:44:15Jari Puntanen2:04:00
    1234FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+1:44:16Timo Hmynen2:04:48
    1235FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+1:44:16Martti Kaksonen1:58:12
    1236FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+1:44:16Petri Lassila2:29:39
    1237FINTeam Lost (706)+1:44:16Timo Uusitalo2:16:31
    1238FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+1:44:17Sini Kokkonen2:16:28
    1239FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+1:44:18Heikki Kekoni2:07:51
    1240FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+1:44:20Markku Ijas2:08:06
    1241FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+1:44:20Esko Nevalainen2:14:12
    1242FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+1:44:22Ari Naukkarinen2:15:37
    1243FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+1:44:23Jussi Lintunen2:03:37
    1244FINOK77 7 (1212)+1:44:23Rolf Sirvi2:23:03
    1245FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+1:44:24Aulis Hahtola2:12:20
    1246FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+1:44:24Juha-Matti Laiho1:47:17
    1247FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+1:44:34Pasi Hongisto1:38:36
    1248FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:44:37Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:55:04
    1249FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+1:44:48Marko Tlli1:41:12
    1250FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+1:44:50Jyri Malmstrm1:56:45
    1251FINSolita (780)+1:45:01Satu Mkitammi2:09:18
    1252FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+1:45:01Juha Kortesluoma2:08:13
    1253FINRasti/C (918)+1:45:02Teppo Sairiala2:17:00
    1254FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+1:45:04Antti Pekkala1:55:41
    1255FINUNO SK (507)+1:45:06Janne Sthlstrm2:01:35
    1256FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+1:45:12Arto Jokinen1:59:04
    1257FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+1:45:13Erno Aalto2:06:23
    1258FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+1:45:14Aaron Leinonen2:19:20
    1259FINTieto (1168)+1:45:18Jussi Vuorisalmi1:57:11
    1260FINPalo-88 (753)+1:45:19Saku Virtaniemi2:01:56
    1261FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+1:45:20Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 22:01:17
    1262FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+1:45:24Juho Kotakallio2:01:59
    1263DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+1:45:25Niklas Jahnsson2:05:47
    1264SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+1:45:30Bjrn Reger2:16:00
    1265FINSemantum (1571)+1:45:44Antti Villberg2:08:43
    1266SWEOK Lalle (1775)+1:45:48 Vakant2:01:24
    1267GBRInterlopers (1315)+1:46:00Max Carcas2:17:56
    1268FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+1:46:02Seppo Tossavainen2:12:19
    1269FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+1:46:03Markus Jokinen1:44:45
    1270FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+1:46:05Mika Tiihonen2:04:55
    1271FINTrimap (973)+1:46:07Juuso Rsnen1:58:35
    1272FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:46:16Hannu Kurki2:03:22
    1273FINMenestyspojat (1656)+1:46:20Pyry Vihtil2:06:00
    1274FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+1:46:21Jorma Joutsensaari1:56:43
    1275FINExme (1738)+1:46:22Janne Komppa1:54:28
    1276FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+1:46:22Jussi Hakola2:23:15
    1277FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+1:46:23Pertti Ihalainen1:56:27
    1278FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+1:46:26Vesa Musto2:00:52
    1279FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+1:46:27Pasi Turunen2:02:24
    1280FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+1:46:27Pasi Eskola2:17:57
    1281FINViLLE Team (1249)+1:46:30Henri Kajasilta2:18:27
    1282FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+1:46:35Lotta Rberg2:10:37
    1283FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+1:46:37Jussi Pohjonen2:08:25
    1284FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+1:46:40Markku Piironen2:00:20
    1285FINVertikaalimato (1591)+1:46:43Jukka Alajoutsi2:08:57
    1286FINTP Industrials (686)+1:46:44Teemu Piesanen2:14:33
    1287FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+1:46:45Sami Hassinen1:55:56
    1288FINCastorIT (1688)+1:46:47Mikko Whsilta2:06:05
    1289FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+1:46:50Mikko Aulamo2:07:45
    1290FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+1:46:55Jyrki Rikka2:06:10
    1291FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+1:46:59Nevalainen Aki2:10:59
    1292FINEKI (1813)+1:47:17Lauri Korhonen1:55:53
    1293FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+1:47:21Juha Pietilinen2:10:28
    1294FINKTTO (983)+1:47:30Jermu Kujanp1:51:00
    1295FINSports by LUT (1222)+1:47:31Ville Rintala2:16:11
    1296FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+1:47:35Sanna Karjalainen2:07:50
    1297FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+1:47:41Katriina Lipponen2:13:29
    1298FINHernemen Porina (1635)+1:47:42Juho Hysniemi1:56:46
    1299FINHihhulit (1213)+1:47:44Hanna Kiiski2:14:00
    1300FINKilon Kipint (966)+1:48:10Mika Muhonen2:07:08
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >