jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 11,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    901FINRastitykki (548)+1:23:25Mikko Patrakka1:45:22
    902FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+1:23:28Markku Valtari1:59:54
    903FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+1:23:29Vesa Ylisel1:53:07
    904FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+1:23:39Timo Ikola2:07:35
    905FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+1:23:45Tomi Sepp1:59:16
    906FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:24:06Jukka Asmundela1:47:31
    907SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+1:24:08Johan Redtzer1:58:33
    908FINMetslehti (1745)+1:24:16Pekka Nyman1:57:38
    909SWEValbo AIF (1343)+1:24:18Johan Andersson1:56:11
    910FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+1:24:19Tomi Hyttinen1:45:54
    911FINRajaveljet (628)+1:24:20Simo Kiero1:54:08
    912FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+1:24:23Tommi Matila1:53:44
    913FINTamrock (687)+1:24:25Kari Lappalainen1:51:04
    914FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+1:24:27Per-Ivan Engstrm2:00:41
    915FINMetos (1218)+1:24:27Arto Palsio1:48:41
    916FINEssity Finland (735)+1:24:36Sami Mkel2:11:00
    917FINOK Kristina (830)+1:24:44Calle Eskola2:15:13
    918FINTyrwn Woima (701)+1:24:48Metsl Visa1:48:41
    919FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+1:24:49Joonas Majuri2:09:31
    920FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+1:24:52Mika Pekkonen1:45:40
    921FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+1:24:53Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:53:27
    922FINPikku Hukat (734)+1:24:54Antti Salmi1:46:54
    923FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+1:24:57Ilkka Sormunen1:46:39
    924FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:24:57Henrik Tarkkio1:43:24
    925FINSeNaatti (1119)+1:25:00Miikka Karvonen2:01:05
    926FINLostBoys (1123)+1:25:09Juha Alhainen1:59:08
    927SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+1:25:16Rasmus Kihl2:03:55
    928FINTeam Azure (814)+1:25:31Matti Antila1:55:47
    929FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:25:50Mika Liukkonen1:56:31
    930FINeLadies (664)+1:25:52Sanna Tervakangas1:51:07
    931FINLandis+Gyr (758)+1:25:53Esa Tarkiainen1:50:52
    932FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+1:25:53Rauli Koskela1:53:01
    933FINAron Haka (1626)+1:25:53Jaakko Kattilakoski2:00:14
    934FINNiPa (1604)+1:25:55Juha Virtanen1:55:11
    935FIN2Einsteins (956)+1:25:56Tero Tuppurainen2:06:08
    936FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+1:25:59Hanna Koskinen1:59:23
    937FINSitowise (1614)+1:26:00Taneli Valtanen1:56:42
    938FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+1:26:03Samuli Seppl2:02:40
    939FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+1:26:07Jeff Loterie2:03:10
    940FINFuturice (698)+1:26:07Riku Valtasola1:49:17
    941FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:26:09Kimmo Laine1:54:56
    942FINKoovee 7 (1520)+1:26:09Tero Taubert1:46:48
    943FINEricsson SK (929)+1:26:12Per-Anders Lindgren2:09:40
    944FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+1:26:16Herkko Jokela1:57:46
    945NORstmarka OK (864)+1:26:17Terje Linlkken2:15:57
    946FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+1:26:26Jukka Sydnoja2:02:14
    947FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+1:26:28Hannu Salonen2:09:20
    948FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+1:26:29Maria Svetloff1:55:25
    949FINKops (764)+1:26:31Nils Liljestrm1:46:55
    950FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+1:26:32Jyrki Kuusisto1:59:48
    951FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+1:26:38Petteri Seppnen2:09:07
    952FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+1:26:38Aleksanteri Jrvinen2:17:50
    953ESTOK TON (1091)+1:26:39Kai Saksman2:11:10
    954FINTuurihaukat (1541)+1:26:40Aleksi Heikkil2:07:09
    955FINOC Utmanare (1027)+1:26:40Jukka Manninen1:58:15
    956FINKotipojat (946)+1:26:42Ari-Pekka Madetoja1:58:59
    957FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+1:26:42Jouni Pyyknen1:59:01
    958FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+1:26:45Simo Helkkula2:01:44
    959ESTOK West (781)+1:26:45Hendri Parrol2:10:46
    960FINRasti K18 (626)+1:26:46Jyrki Krzywacki1:58:10
    961FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:26:48Marko Virta1:46:38
    962FINKokousyhdistys (900)+1:26:49Anssi Pehrsson2:03:25
    963FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+1:26:49Jyrki Saloniemi1:59:34
    964FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+1:26:51Juha Heikkinen2:11:02
    965FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+1:26:54Jussi Pohjola1:55:37
    966FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+1:27:07Roope Nsi2:04:33
    967FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+1:27:18Juho Markku1:51:29
    968FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+1:27:21Riku Suursalmi1:48:59
    969FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+1:27:25Ville Nevalainen1:54:24
    970FINPaha Rasti (876)+1:27:34Jari Kaaja1:43:58
    971FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+1:27:36Arto Vilppola2:08:55
    972FINSallan Karhut (1322)+1:27:37Antti Lumijrvi2:00:11
    973FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+1:27:42Petri Talvitie2:02:20
    974FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:27:44Jarmo Mkel1:52:28
    975FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+1:27:47Esko Reeni2:21:38
    976FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+1:27:49Henrik Karelo1:55:45
    977FINLepatiittos2 (795)+1:28:03Pekka Kontturi2:04:26
    978FINNastolan Ter (562)+1:28:04Jukka Pnkk2:03:32
    979FINNeliveto (845)+1:28:06Markku Laivanen2:08:55
    980FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+1:28:13Vincent Frey2:15:52
    981FINHarhaveikot (725)+1:28:18Markus Vihavainen1:59:46
    982FINErnaali (796)+1:28:19Hannu Siivola2:00:38
    983FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:28:21Paavo Puranen1:57:49
    984SWEIOF (662)+1:28:24Kilian Imhof2:01:45
    985FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:28:24Pertti Erkkil1:58:21
    986FINLounapartio (1039)+1:28:29Sara Jskelinen2:04:58
    987FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+1:28:32Jarno Ekman2:00:10
    988FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+1:28:33Juha Latvala1:53:45
    989FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+1:28:34Janne Saarinen1:54:41
    990FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+1:28:44Martin Ahlskog1:59:50
    991SWELeksands OK (217)+1:29:05Peter Junevik1:57:56
    992FINRejlers (1048)+1:29:10Henri Kontoniemi2:02:32
    993FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+1:29:13Jani Jauhiainen2:04:56
    994FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+1:29:21Antti Virkki2:05:26
    995FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+1:29:22Harri Luurila1:59:49
    996FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+1:29:27Pekka Ripatti1:55:31
    997FINUV SISSIT (1838)+1:29:33Rasmus Niinimki1:59:21
    998FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+1:29:49Antti Kaartokallio1:59:27
    999FINValmet Technologies (637)+1:30:06Antti Leinonen2:02:59
    1000FINJohn Deere (749)+1:30:10Kalle Kettunen1:41:44
    1001FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+1:30:15Jouni Laakso1:52:24
    1002FINOscar Software (1155)+1:30:22Pekka Mki1:50:23
    1003FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:30:23Matti Alasuvanto1:47:46
    1004FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+1:30:26Miika Heikkil1:55:42
    1005FINMetsklusteri (798)+1:30:28Eetu Eini2:01:59
    1006FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+1:30:30Marko Nygrd1:50:17
    1007FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+1:30:32Markus Saarinen1:59:15
    1008FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+1:30:34Petri Miettinen2:00:18
    1009FINIF land (544)+1:30:35Niklas Bling1:51:53
    1010FINTarpian Suunta (906)+1:30:36Esa Toivonen1:49:25
    1011FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+1:30:40Eero Turto1:57:20
    1012FINLemin Eskot (841)+1:30:40Janne Kinttu2:04:11
    1013FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+1:30:45Markus Haakana1:50:51
    1014LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+1:30:46Andris Strazdins1:54:40
    1015FINSulzer (1203)+1:30:51Tommi Ratia1:50:55
    1016FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+1:31:03Olli Vehmasto2:01:44
    1017FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+1:31:20Jari Kauppinen2:12:58
    1018FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+1:32:15Heidi Ekman2:02:29
    1019FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:32:18Mikko Tuunanen1:57:05
    1020FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+1:32:20Asko Toropainen1:44:21
    1021FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+1:32:22Juuso Reponen1:55:57
    1022FINOlvastin Tana (910)+1:32:23Juha Jokela1:49:40
    1023FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+1:32:24Tero Hihnala1:52:25
    1024FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+1:32:24Ari Jussinmki1:52:24
    1025FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+1:32:29Tuomo Oksanen1:48:33
    1026FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+1:32:31Timo Nurmiranta1:53:45
    1027FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+1:32:38Antti Jokinen1:55:20
    1028FINSelviytyjt (1567)+1:32:43Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:58:23
    1029FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+1:32:55Tiire Pihkaniska1:54:58
    1030FINRistin Miehet (1274)+1:32:56Kimmo Kerkknen2:02:54
    1031FINArmatuuri (1561)+1:33:09Lassi Onne2:14:32
    1032FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+1:33:09Jussi Kiviniemi2:05:14
    1033FINOC Harharetki (763)+1:33:13Markus Suominen1:56:22
    1034FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+1:33:13Juho Marila1:47:07
    1035NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+1:33:14Ole Morten Frseth1:54:47
    1036FINTampereen Yritys (825)+1:33:21Olkku Heikki2:16:27
    1037FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+1:33:24Eero Brnnare1:54:59
    1038FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+1:33:25Toni Lindroos1:52:51
    1039SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+1:33:28Stefan Trnqvist2:15:15
    1040FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+1:33:36Rauno Laine2:08:21
    1041FINIivolan Team (813)+1:33:38Urpo Vnnen1:58:35
    1042FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+1:33:38Sami Raitola2:02:32
    1043FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+1:33:41Jussi Hietala1:42:28
    1044FINOtaKraa (1601)+1:33:43Pekka Lammi1:41:44
    1045LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+1:33:44Antanas Jurevicius1:59:04
    1046FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+1:33:49Jouni Markku1:58:18
    1047FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+1:33:56Tommi Oksa1:59:34
    1048NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+1:33:57Kristian Kihle1:47:26
    1049FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+1:34:00Ville Suntioinen1:54:36
    1050FINMMK OK (1698)+1:34:04Elias Laine1:50:19
    1051GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+1:34:07Stephan Haenelt2:08:11
    1052FINEDX (871)+1:34:07Hannu Krger2:09:00
    1053FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+1:34:09Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:56:40
    1054FINErs seura (1239)+1:34:09Jari-Pekka Rantala2:02:40
    1055FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+1:34:13Olavi Junttila2:06:49
    1056FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+1:34:17Roope Korpela2:08:09
    1057FINMets Forest (1149)+1:34:23Vesa Junnikkala2:11:30
    1058FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+1:34:26Eetu Immonen2:04:47
    1059FINMS Parma 8 (504)+1:34:28Asko Vainio1:57:18
    1060FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+1:34:30Marjukka Hanhijrvi2:04:48
    1061FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+1:34:32Mika Huhtanen2:11:08
    1062FINNavi 6 (870)+1:34:35Vesa Vnnen2:19:50
    1063FINPargas IF 2 (768)+1:34:36Anders Brink2:07:03
    1064FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+1:34:40Hannu Ruotsalainen2:24:53
    1065FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+1:34:47Antti Laitinen2:04:29
    1066FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+1:34:48Jesse Valto1:57:12
    1067SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+1:34:48Johan Swartz2:14:21
    1068FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+1:34:49Annelie Glasberg1:49:47
    1069USAOUSA (629)+1:34:50Mihata Kai1:57:01
    1070FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+1:34:50Timo Nyknen2:01:50
    1071FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+1:34:59Otto Olsson2:06:50
    1072FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+1:34:59Teppo Salmi1:53:50
    1073FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+1:35:00Jussi Riku Helander1:57:14
    1074FINAjokoirat (854)+1:35:07Henrik Nord1:53:57
    1075FINNavi 8 (927)+1:35:07Santtu Virjula1:54:07
    1076ESTBona Fide (771)+1:35:20Mati Preitof1:59:23
    1077FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+1:35:25Vesa-Ville Vnnen2:20:03
    1078FINIK rnen (636)+1:35:25Jussi Mkinen2:13:47
    1079FINEpiln Esa (1020)+1:35:26Jukka Savolainen1:57:38
    1080FINTornator (702)+1:35:28Piia Ivakko1:55:11
    1081FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+1:35:30Jari Mkinen1:54:51
    1082FINAC Harharetki (671)+1:35:32Lauri Ylnen1:56:00
    1083FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+1:35:33Oiva Kumpulainen1:48:34
    1084FINAndritz WP (1747)+1:35:37Pasi Lahdenvirta2:02:59
    1085FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+1:35:40Matti Nveri2:18:56
    1086FININUS (1231)+1:35:42Sergei Tozur2:29:04
    1087FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+1:35:45Toni Karsikas2:08:21
    1088FINHrt Lampaat (713)+1:35:46Antti Hurri1:57:20
    1089FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+1:35:49Niina Laininen1:50:54
    1090FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+1:35:51Heikki Norri1:44:51
    1091FINESE Tiimi (1113)+1:35:53Jarno Marttinen1:47:42
    1092FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+1:35:53Tero Helenius1:54:59
    1093FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+1:35:56Sami Orpana2:06:40
    1094FINSolsidan IF (1552)+1:35:57Mikko Ilmonen1:58:08
    1095FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+1:35:59Hannu Kortetjrvi2:11:03
    1096FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+1:36:04Suvi-Maria Seppnen2:16:18
    1097NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+1:36:06Sverre Ottesen1:57:56
    1098FINKRIK Finland (1891)+1:36:34Lotta Tuominen1:53:14
    1099FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+1:36:41Veli Syrjl1:56:41
    1100FINLets get LOST (1100)+1:36:44Artur Haavisto1:50:27
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >