jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 12,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)3:22:57Vetle Ruud Brten1:10:10
    2SWEOK Orion (32)+2:40Anton Johansson1:11:21
    3SWEOK Linne (11)+2:47Rassmus Andersson1:09:34
    4NORNydalens SK (18)+3:21Anders Nordberg1:09:59
    5NORHalden SK (5)+3:23Thomas Natvig rstad1:11:42
    6FINKalevan Rasti (36)+3:25Lauri Nenonen1:11:45
    7NORIL Tyrving (17)+3:28Torgeir Nrbech1:10:17
    8SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+4:27Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:13:10
    9NORNTNUI (26)+4:32Hkon Raadal Bjrlo1:12:50
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+5:16Einari Heinaro1:13:37
    11SWEOK Ravinen (10)+5:43Gustav Bergman1:07:56
    12FINKoovee (2)+5:46Lauri Sild1:14:07
    13NORFredrikstad SK (33)+8:58Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer1:13:12
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+9:40Olle Kalered1:16:36
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+10:42Leonid Novikov1:13:27
    16FINNavi (62)+11:09Janis Tamuzs1:18:00
    17SWEOK Denseln (19)+11:14Mathias Hallmen1:17:53
    18SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+11:14Ville Johansson1:13:30
    19SWEJrla Orientering (37)+11:17Jens Rnnols1:19:29
    20FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:24Fredric Portin1:12:30
    21NORFossum IF (53)+13:29Einar Melsom1:16:22
    22FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+13:33Juha Sorvisto1:18:27
    23FINKoovee 2 (25)+13:35Jarno Parkkinen1:22:17
    24LTUIGTISA (34)+13:36Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:15:58
    25NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+13:40Lukas Liland1:17:50
    26FINMS Parma (16)+13:43Akseli Ruohola1:18:33
    27SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+13:46Viktor Larsson1:16:51
    28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+13:53Erik Rost1:18:22
    29NORBkkelagets SK (77)+13:59Sven Hellmller1:22:11
    30FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+14:07Johan Runesson1:14:16
    31FINOK Trian (27)+14:08Topi Penttinen1:16:35
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+14:09Antti Saikko1:16:26
    33NORFreidig SPK (113)+14:10Albin Lilliestrm1:21:05
    34FINLynx (40)+15:10Antti Parjanne1:17:50
    35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+15:11Aleksi Karppinen1:13:45
    36FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+15:52Vilho Loukkalahti1:15:12
    37SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+15:58Per Harald Lfgren Johansen1:21:02
    38SWETullinge SK (59)+15:59Simon Imark1:20:49
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+16:03Mikko Siren1:16:03
    40SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+18:21Johan Lindberg1:21:32
    41SWErla IF (12)+18:29Emil Andersson1:22:37
    42FINKangasala SK (45)+18:31Jere Ahonen1:18:03
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+18:41Erik Ivarsson Sandberg1:18:52
    44SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+18:41Ola Martner1:13:56
    45FINHiisirasti (30)+18:48Johannes Pohjala1:22:39
    46SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+19:00Arvid Vg1:25:49
    47FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+19:03Eduardo Gil Marcos1:18:15
    48FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+19:05Samu Heiska1:18:42
    49DENOK Pan rhus (100)+19:12Rasmus Djurhuus1:18:59
    50NORFrol IL (9)+19:15Paul Sirum1:21:30
    51FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+19:38Touko Sepp1:18:06
    52SWEOK Tisaren (50)+19:39Oskar Andren1:19:19
    53SWEHestra IF (78)+20:43Johan Trnroth1:18:20
    54RUSNord West (68)+20:50Dmitrii Poliakov1:20:50
    55NORHalden SK 2 (47)+20:58Elias Bcklund Ekvall1:17:24
    56RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+20:59Vladislav Kiselev1:27:29
    57SUIOLV Baselland (35)+21:00Noah Zbinden1:27:26
    58SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+21:29Andreas Jansson1:24:41
    59SWESvedalens AIK (67)+21:29Heino Ollin1:21:26
    60SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+22:11Joakim Hederskog1:22:02
    61SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+22:39Jonas Merz1:19:08
    62SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+23:29Chamuel Zbinden1:22:02
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+23:32Konsta Puranen1:25:50
    64SWEOK Hllen (112)+24:18Oskar Carlborg1:28:38
    65SWEThe Swans (1580)+24:31Fredrik Swan Lwegren1:23:10
    66FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+24:32Esa Huttunen1:24:36
    67SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+24:33Timo Mhnen1:23:41
    68SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+24:37Mats Troeng1:20:37
    69NORKristiansand OK (60)+24:46Hvard Irgens1:23:57
    70FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+28:31Tuomas Tervo1:20:29
    71FINEspoon Suunta (88)+28:43Mikhail Kuleshov1:27:56
    72SUIOl Norska (20)+29:14Florian Schneider1:15:00
    73SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+29:25Willam J Gardner1:29:06
    74FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+29:26Simo-Pekka Fincke1:25:25
    75FINRastivarsat (127)+30:00Sergei Gorlanov1:31:40
    76SWEOK Kre (74)+30:06Isac Von Krusenstierna1:21:49
    77SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+30:08Mathias Peter1:18:40
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+30:13Mats Dahln1:29:09
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+30:45Lauri Pohjola1:29:59
    80SWERehns BK (66)+31:38Fredrik Ingelsson1:30:19
    81FINRasTiimi (148)+32:23Anssi Koirikivi1:24:15
    82SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+32:28Bjrn Hellrup1:24:33
    83SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+33:04Emil Folino1:32:59
    84SWEEksj SOK (72)+34:22Lucas Sundblad1:23:16
    85SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+34:24Andrey Lamov1:22:29
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+34:32Rihards Krumins1:27:01
    87NORNTNUI 2 (42)+34:58Jonas Madslien Bakken1:30:41
    88FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+35:10Jussi Nurminen1:33:57
    89LTUVERSME (419)+35:14Leonas Mockunas1:27:18
    90RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+35:17Iurii Agafontsev1:27:26
    91SWEResultat AB (371)+35:20Anders Hedman1:30:47
    92FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+35:33Jere Kommio1:25:09
    93FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+35:36Iisak Helander1:25:29
    94SWEAttunda OK (91)+35:38Daniel Roos1:27:23
    95LATOK Ogre (143)+35:50Raivo Kivlenieks1:28:36
    96SWESnttringe SK (133)+36:04Flavio Poltera1:29:54
    97SWELinkpings OK (102)+36:09Erik Martinsson1:24:12
    98SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+36:10Love Berzell1:27:21
    99FINIF Femman (75)+36:15Christian Kronberg1:18:16
    100SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+36:28Anton Nilsson1:24:57
    101FINLappeen Riento (196)+37:12Janne Kuningas1:30:17
    102NORFrol IL 2 (90)+37:23Jrgen Fiskum1:32:31
    103FINOK Raseborg (142)+37:31Daniel Forsell1:34:33
    104SWESkogslparna (136)+37:33Stefan Sjlund1:32:47
    105SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+37:54Daniel Martinsson1:24:47
    106FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+38:00Tomi Mattila1:26:18
    107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+38:01Aapo Summanen1:35:30
    108FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+38:16Tero Heikkil1:26:53
    109SWEGvle OK (166)+38:18Richard Hejdenberg1:37:54
    110SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+38:20Oskar Arlebo1:23:54
    111NORHeming Orientering (147)+38:27Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:20:20
    112FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+39:00Tuomas Kotro1:20:49
    113GBREUOC (1879)+39:04Thomas Wilson1:24:19
    114SWEIFK Ume (93)+39:07Hans Persson1:38:23
    115SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+39:43Erik Bjrklund1:33:27
    116SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+40:01Olle Srqvist1:39:59
    117FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+40:21Aleksi Ilmonen1:28:19
    118FINKoovee 3 (107)+41:29Kari Kallio1:31:12
    119SWEKils OK (1124)+41:39Jan Olm1:32:09
    120FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+41:42Ilari Haltia1:40:44
    121SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+41:44Simon Lundin1:27:09
    122FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+41:47Ville Kokkila1:37:09
    123SWEOK Roslagen (207)+41:49Tommy Lindberg1:27:08
    124FINRasti-Lukko (170)+41:53Janne Ala-ijl1:30:13
    125FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+42:06Sampo Hyppl1:38:46
    126BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+42:07Dzmitry Krukov1:31:41
    127FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+42:18Jussi Simula1:28:16
    128NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+42:52Erik Thorsson1:44:34
    129SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+43:25Anton Novichenko1:25:22
    130FINMS Parma 2 (82)+43:28Antti Vainio1:31:30
    131FINPellon Ponsi (70)+43:33Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:33:31
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+43:37Valtteri Heikkinen1:31:11
    133SWEVxj OK (95)+43:39Patrik Karlsson1:26:54
    134FINRastikarhut (131)+43:46Eetu Holmberg1:33:37
    135FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+43:58Pietari Sorri1:39:19
    136FINLynx 2 (169)+44:18Rainer Kujala1:30:18
    137NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+44:24Herman Ryen Martinsen1:35:37
    138SWENykpings OK (52)+44:55Didrik Hall1:28:02
    139LATOK Saldus (153)+44:59Guntars Mankus1:41:34
    140FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+45:55Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:37:23
    141FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+46:16Miikka Ketonen1:35:23
    142SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+46:27Rasmus Wickbom1:29:36
    143SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+46:28Rikard Claesson1:27:44
    144ESTSK100 (602)+46:42Timmo Tammeme1:22:53
    145LTUAzuolas (116)+46:44Martynas Germanavicius1:35:06
    146FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+46:50Patrik Visnen1:28:46
    147LATOK Meridians (157)+46:54Ainars Drozds1:30:40
    148FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+47:00Lauri Sorsa1:35:26
    149LTUArboro OK (1292)+47:02Giedrius Valantinas1:32:19
    150SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+47:14Gustav Boquist1:39:08
    151NORVaregg IL (188)+49:03Oskar Ren1:32:50
    152FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+49:08Akseli Ahtiainen1:47:33
    153NORNTNUI 3 (351)+49:14Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:34:35
    154SUIBussola OK (189)+49:23Ismael Roethlisberger1:33:28
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+49:25Elmeri Toivanen1:35:47
    156FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+49:31Eero Koski1:37:14
    157FINSK Uusi (174)+49:34Markus Airila1:31:25
    158FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+49:52Lasse Kautto1:31:55
    159ESPCatalonia Team (164)+50:09Eloi Marti1:51:56
    160SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+50:15Arvid Linder1:35:46
    161FINLapuan Virki (122)+50:22Teemu Rantala1:32:20
    162NOROppsal orientering (216)+50:54Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:27:34
    163FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+50:56Jyri Korhonen1:42:52
    164SWEIF Hagen (1342)+50:57Daniel Bogren1:33:01
    165SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+50:58Per Holm1:27:41
    166FINOK Trian 2 (73)+51:00Emil Sevelius1:27:33
    167FINIF Brahe (178)+51:02Tommy backa1:29:42
    168SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+51:03Olle Josarp1:37:50
    169FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+51:06Antti Iivari1:29:52
    170FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+51:13Jarkko Saarinen1:24:34
    171FINOK77 2 (235)+51:17Vesa Kankaanp1:32:43
    172NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+51:18Dag Steinar Ragvin1:38:51
    173LATIK Auseklis (249)+51:21Zigmars Gailis1:31:38
    174NORBysen IL (158)+51:22Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:36:01
    175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+51:25Lauri Syrjlinen1:32:48
    176FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+51:29Olli Vtinen1:44:08
    177NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+51:35Mathias Nipen1:39:47
    178FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+51:41Juha Martikainen1:37:10
    179SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+52:00Hannes Svahn1:33:52
    180NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+52:19Eirik Hst Fossgard1:40:50
    181FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+53:12Jarl Magnus Berge1:28:55
    182NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+53:23Espen Samuelsen Skiri1:34:19
    183FINMS Parma 4 (293)+53:24Marko Suuronen1:28:48
    184FINKoovee 4 (159)+53:27Vin Johansson1:31:49
    185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+53:32Atte Lahtinen1:34:50
    186SWELnghundra IF (76)+54:12Anton Sundgren1:35:58
    187SWEGotlands OF (222)+54:25Brent Godman1:34:18
    188NORTrollelg (92)+55:06Ove Baardsgaard1:28:18
    189SWEJnkpings OK (173)+55:11Arvid Claesson1:36:09
    190FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+55:20Marko Rautanen1:36:59
    191FINKarjaan Ura (407)+55:21Elias Lehto1:35:29
    192RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+55:32Giia Tupuriia1:33:50
    193RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+55:32Grigory Lazarev1:43:47
    194HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+55:33Balazs Miavecz1:46:41
    195NORNordbrden family (1157)+56:03 Nordbrden1:29:29
    196RUSUltra (571)+56:47Iuuri Jazykov1:36:44
    197FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+56:54Ari Mikkel1:33:13
    198FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+56:55Jaakko Mkel1:32:29
    199SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+56:56Jonas Kjll1:33:24
    200SWEHaninge SOK (233)+57:00Gustav Nsman1:42:37
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >