jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 12,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINNrpes OK (565)+1:17:26Christoffer Smeds1:47:04
    302SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:17:32Martin Ohlsson1:45:40
    303FINRastiseiska (356)+1:17:40Pyry Mustonen1:35:51
    304LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:18:11Valters Lubinskis1:37:20
    305FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:18:39Paulus Sulkula1:48:46
    306FINLammin Ski (257)+1:18:41Markku Huostila1:40:42
    307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:18:53Mikko Eklund1:40:13
    308ESTJOKA (290)+1:19:05Tiit Thnas1:31:17
    309FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:19:30Benet Totusaus1:38:58
    310NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:19:31Magnus Johansson1:31:45
    311FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:19:33Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:50:38
    312SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:19:35Eric Berlin1:44:34
    313SWERns OK (299)+1:19:40Henrik Sundblom1:46:12
    314DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:19:42Lasse Falck Weber1:41:47
    315FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:19:44Sami Hrknen1:56:10
    316FINIntersport (344)+1:19:47Markus Kettunen1:47:15
    317FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:20:06Mikko Mkel1:57:22
    318FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:20:07Mika Loukkalahti1:49:28
    319FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:20:09Niilo Lusila1:49:21
    320FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:20:25Lasse Viilo1:44:00
    321LATOZONS OK (244)+1:20:49Janis Skujenieks2:02:42
    322FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:20:59Aki Ylitalo1:40:00
    323RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:21:04Nikolay Panasenko1:36:03
    324FINRasti E4 (269)+1:21:42Teemu Rautiainen1:41:34
    325ESTOK Vru (743)+1:21:43Tanel Papp1:37:57
    326SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:21:49Jonas Halai1:51:09
    327FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:22:11Atte Mkel1:41:58
    328FINSK Uranus (726)+1:22:20Mikko Lohi1:49:36
    329NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:22:22Tor Andreas Andersen1:43:38
    330FINIK Falken (262)+1:22:26Matias Grankull1:50:32
    331FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:22:27Teemu Kernen1:38:48
    332FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:22:29Mika Tonder1:52:54
    333SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:23:16Pr Lilja1:52:17
    334RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:23:31Evgenii Matrosenkov1:42:03
    335FINLynx 4 (238)+1:23:41Janne Kivilaakso1:50:49
    336FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:23:51Tuomas Maisala1:40:14
    337GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:23:53Sebastian Schmetzke1:33:45
    338FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:23:54Jonathan Frjd1:31:17
    339SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:24:09Fredrik Elwinger1:46:37
    340FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:24:28Raimo Kariniemi1:49:34
    341FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:24:44Vesa Hyvrinen2:10:13
    342NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:25:08Olav Hoff1:49:29
    343FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:25:24Harri Marttinen1:57:45
    344SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:25:26David von Arx1:41:30
    345NORVerdal OK (325)+1:25:31Jon Sivertsen1:50:54
    346FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:25:40Janne Virtanen1:35:03
    347ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:25:41Ain Fjodorov1:38:43
    348SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:25:42Patrik Johnsson1:47:03
    349SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:25:44Rebecka Heinrup1:55:44
    350FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:25:54Pekka Larmala1:59:17
    351FINLynx 3 (297)+1:26:02Sampo Sillanp1:38:13
    352FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:26:07Mika Kerkola1:45:23
    353FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:26:12Tommi Sjholm1:54:13
    354FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:26:15Kalle Koivusalo1:35:06
    355FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:26:17Sylvain Jourdana1:46:27
    356FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:26:30Oskari Pekkala1:59:36
    357FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:26:32Tapio Pysti1:52:10
    358GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:26:38Calum McLeod1:53:48
    359FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:26:41Mikko Ylinen1:55:07
    360NORGanddal IL (827)+1:26:47Morten Bjerga Sundli1:48:22
    361SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:26:48Peter Cederberg1:53:56
    362NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:26:49Geir Hoff1:57:23
    363FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:26:51Kari Mki1:41:14
    364SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:26:52Lovisa Persson1:46:03
    365FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:26:55Joni Freeman1:34:22
    366SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:26:57Jesper Hkansson1:44:17
    367FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:26:57Teemu Korhonen1:42:45
    368GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:27:01Wieland Kundisch1:56:14
    369FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:27:15Esko Ylikangas1:43:44
    370FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:27:19Markus Palokangas1:42:51
    371RUSFryazino (282)+1:27:20Gleb Gribanov1:52:02
    372FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:27:24Eero Rts1:41:17
    373FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:27:26Jorge Caraca-Valente1:39:02
    374FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:27:31Jarkko Lauronen1:40:40
    375SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:27:33Emma Bjessmo1:38:53
    376NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:27:34Mathias Rosenlund1:41:32
    377GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:27:46Anders Bank1:39:09
    378FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:27:48Topi Leppsalmi1:37:26
    379LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:27:56Andris Mireckis1:45:54
    380RUSLegenda (358)+1:28:16Evgeniy Generalov1:47:08
    381FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:28:21Justus Laitinen1:37:09
    382FRATOM (730)+1:28:29Benoit COCHEY1:38:11
    383FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:28:44Janne Paavilainen1:48:19
    384FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:28:50Severi Orrainen1:42:32
    385FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:28:55Jaakko Urpalainen1:35:14
    386FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:28:59Sergei Matyash1:38:04
    387FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:29:03Antti Vnnen1:35:57
    388FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:29:04Ville Siven1:42:32
    389FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:29:08Paavo Hiltunen1:47:00
    390FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:29:12Eero Hirvikoski1:34:10
    391FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:29:14Arto Metsranta1:55:41
    392FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:29:26Mikael Ingman1:43:52
    393NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:29:32Atle Pedersen1:47:08
    394FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:29:35Vesa Ovaska1:45:45
    395FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:29:40Taneli Hrknen1:50:41
    396SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:29:43Pr Kllvik1:44:56
    397FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:29:45Mikko Piispanen1:48:53
    398SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:29:47Mats Ekman1:45:36
    399FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:29:47Matias Forsbacka1:42:59
    400NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:29:48Jakob Haugen1:47:00
    401RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:29:58Mikhail Malyshev1:41:59
    402NORGNEIST (360)+1:30:01Arne Knudsen1:48:59
    403FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:30:14Julius Maylett1:43:03
    404LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:30:21Oleksandr Rybakov1:49:58
    405FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:30:51Pekka Myllykoski1:49:38
    406FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:30:52Jari Jaakkola1:35:10
    407FINSocca (1833)+1:30:54Jussi Jalkanen1:35:04
    408FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:31:08Jussi Taussi1:53:31
    409FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:31:12Konsta Pitknen1:48:21
    410ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:31:16Heiti Hallikma1:36:03
    411FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:31:16Tero Leppmki1:42:39
    412NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:31:20Ove Antvord Haugereid1:34:15
    413FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:31:30Pasi Valkonen1:54:44
    414FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:31:32Pasi Kiiskinen1:32:18
    415RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:31:35Dmitriy Snetkov1:44:49
    416FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:32:02Harri Risnen1:43:15
    417FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:32:02Jari Kaarakainen1:41:51
    418FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:32:04Eppu Honkanen1:44:59
    419FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:32:07Heikki Virekunnas1:45:27
    420FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:32:13Kalle Laine1:37:15
    421FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:32:28Eetu Lakanen1:57:51
    422FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:32:32Mikko Laavainen1:52:21
    423LATAluksne (926)+1:32:35Janis Umurs1:46:34
    424SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:32:36Stefan Graad2:06:13
    425RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:32:36Vitalik Tetikov2:11:12
    426FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:32:42Marko Hmlinen1:50:10
    427NOREnga (227)+1:32:43Kjetil Bjrlo1:48:51
    428SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:32:47Andreas Edlund1:44:25
    429ESTPuujalad (389)+1:32:51Zahkna Marek1:55:44
    430FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:32:58Mika Nurmo1:51:32
    431LATOK Arona (261)+1:33:02Juris Dzenitis1:34:17
    432ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:33:02Kiur Erik Eensaar1:45:40
    433FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:33:05Mikko Lhdesmki1:48:16
    434SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:33:06Jussi Aumo1:39:51
    435FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:33:09Christoffer Hindsberg2:00:51
    436FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:33:16Jorma Hirvensalo1:52:51
    437FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:33:28Lauri Nuuttila1:52:00
    438FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:33:46Tomi Kapiainen1:49:34
    439LTUTakas OK (350)+1:33:46Karolis Tautkevicius1:52:05
    440FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:33:53Robert Amper1:56:26
    441FINOK Botnia (278)+1:34:02Linus Hansen1:52:33
    442FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:34:29Ari Ahonen1:50:54
    443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:34:33Mika Rantala1:50:18
    444FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:35:06Jarmo Hyypp1:46:16
    445FINHakuliset (478)+1:35:10Niko Hakulinen1:31:51
    446GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:35:12Jan Felix Topp1:53:37
    447SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:35:12Anders Axelsson1:40:10
    448SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:35:17Oskar Nordmark1:46:14
    449FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:35:19Tuomas Jrviluoma1:44:42
    450FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:35:19Ove Haldin1:33:25
    451FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:35:28Jouni Nurminen1:40:53
    452FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:35:38Aleksi Sillanp1:54:35
    453FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:35:41Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:43:54
    454NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:35:44Hkon Gjerde1:43:02
    455SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:35:52Erik Hansson1:48:22
    456FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:35:59Tuomo Tuomisto1:49:03
    457FINPetolintu (338)+1:36:06Pasi Krkkinen1:52:13
    458FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:36:08Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:04:09
    459FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:36:12Ahti Hynynen1:45:42
    460NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:36:12Anders Skjeset1:48:33
    461FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:36:18Antti Muilu2:06:04
    462FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:36:24Lauri Heinaro1:37:41
    463ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:36:25Danilo Piht1:40:39
    464FINJuntit OK (506)+1:36:33Jussi Korhonen1:50:44
    465FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:36:37Vesa Etula1:59:40
    466FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:36:40Miika Lahtinen1:38:36
    467FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:36:40Markus Ronkainen2:14:02
    468FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:36:43Osku Lyytikinen1:44:23
    469FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:36:43Aleksi Koskikallio2:06:41
    470FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:36:45Osmo Juola2:01:05
    471FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:36:47Samuli Tiirikainen1:44:54
    472NORk-94 (448)+1:36:55Thor Mella1:43:42
    473NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+1:36:57Harald Kalager1:36:34
    474FINPullin serkut (411)+1:37:03Veli-Matti Pulli2:00:49
    475LATSurikati (479)+1:37:12Oskars Seilis1:42:03
    476FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:37:24Ville Pietil1:43:40
    477FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:37:37Vesa Ruuska1:49:38
    478FINSK-0K (1621)+1:37:45Juha Korhonen1:48:34
    479FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:37:50Sakari Puolakanaho1:47:07
    480FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:37:52Sakari Iskanius1:47:24
    481SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:37:54Henrik Bostrm1:50:33
    482NORRingerike OL (807)+1:37:54Juha Pekka Viena1:51:59
    483FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:37:55Olli Laitala2:04:16
    484SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:37:59Philip Edvardsson1:57:43
    485FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:38:21Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:54:45
    486FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:38:33Pekka Kemppainen1:57:27
    487FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:38:43Jrgen Nyman1:46:28
    488FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:38:46Jani Nurminen1:46:42
    489FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+1:38:49Reijo Viitanen1:51:23
    490FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:38:58Tomi Vuorinen2:03:27
    491FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:39:35Mikko Lepo1:44:35
    492FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:39:44Heikki Siivari1:38:32
    493SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:39:47Emil Jonsell1:51:29
    494FINIisu (633)+1:39:48Esa Mkel1:41:25
    495SWEOK Msen (495)+1:40:11Emil Hammarstm1:47:04
    496FINHerraseura (601)+1:40:12Pekka Jokela1:44:58
    497NORNTNUI 4 (376)+1:40:14Peter Freiborg Uran2:07:34
    498FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:40:17Tony Ahti1:58:55
    499RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:40:32Alexandr Angelov1:49:03
    500FINPelikassit (654)+1:40:35Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:45:07
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >