jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 5,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+2:19:23Pekka Jrvenp57:41
    1302FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+2:19:25Nils Iso-Markku1:03:29
    1303FINPYVMM (977)+2:19:27Jukka Nurmi50:26
    1304FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+2:19:28Ari Mkinen59:51
    1305FINBarkit pll (1177)+2:19:29Antti Kaipia53:30
    1306FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+2:19:32Tuomas Tommola50:50
    1307FINTurun Puristus (818)+2:19:32Tomi Keskinen53:51
    1308FINTP Gourp (1086)+2:20:14Sami Airola1:01:20
    1309FINPetolintu 2 (844)+2:20:39Tuomo Pihlainen50:38
    1310FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+2:20:42Petri Hietala51:32
    1311FINHakuna Matata (1337)+2:20:44Tiina Hakala52:27
    1312FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+2:20:45Kaj Fredriksson54:20
    1313FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+2:20:47Kimmo Tikka56:09
    1314FINPllikt (1821)+2:20:47Ville Varjoranta53:57
    1315FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+2:20:49Tuomo Hippi51:42
    1316FINSports by LUT (1222)+2:20:55Kimmo Tielinen57:48
    1317FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+2:20:59Tuomo Puustinen56:48
    1318FINExme (1738)+2:21:10Matias Korpela59:52
    1319FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+2:21:20Kalle Peltonen1:08:27
    1320FINTeam Maha (1875)+2:21:27Mikko Seppl54:40
    1321FINTeam Tommila (835)+2:21:30Lasse Tommila47:11
    1322FINNavi 9 (1013)+2:21:33Janne Seppnen1:38:18
    1323FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+2:21:34Maria Kettu52:40
    1324FINVesikmmenet (1546)+2:21:37Susanne Frondelius58:05
    1325FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+2:21:39Lasse Sarparanta1:10:40
    1326FINVictorious Secret (550)+2:21:44Kristiina Vaano53:15
    1327FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+2:21:46Jukka Koskiniemi51:26
    1328FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+2:21:55Kalle Suvanto46:22
    1329FINEila 90 (1531)+2:22:17Sami Ollila51:45
    1330FINOulun Reipas (893)+2:22:17Marko Kela59:00
    1331FINKemira Vastus (746)+2:22:44Antti Kivikangas50:48
    1332FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+2:22:48Arto Salminen53:34
    1333FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+2:23:04Kalle Suontausta54:51
    1334FINVertikaalimato (1591)+2:23:08Iikka Sainio1:01:05
    1335FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+2:23:14Markku Nieminen59:45
    1336FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+2:23:20Ilkka Voutilainen57:54
    1337FINOK EMitVit (908)+2:23:22Hanna Salmi1:10:44
    1338FINMaasillat (982)+2:23:33Timo Maasilta57:35
    1339FINRistin Kilta (1190)+2:23:36Joel Honkamaa53:29
    1340FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+2:23:36Ilpo Haatainen1:04:46
    1341FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+2:23:49Ari Stigell51:52
    1342FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+2:23:52Mika Khknen57:18
    1343FINFirstbeat (585)+2:23:56Mikke Salminen51:48
    1344FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+2:24:08Janne Hmlinen1:05:13
    1345FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+2:24:13Vin Katajisto1:03:41
    1346FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+2:24:13Joonas Pahkala59:02
    1347FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+2:24:15Jan Paldan1:05:54
    1348FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+2:24:17Arttu Ruotsalainen53:08
    1349FINESE Tiimi (1113)+2:24:22Kimmo Ristolainen1:13:27
    1350FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+2:24:23Niklas Holm57:26
    1351FINFennia (524)+2:24:26Petri Hmlinen53:56
    1352DENStronger Together (1108)+2:24:28Hannu Hautalahti55:13
    1353FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+2:24:33Roihuvuo Mikko52:43
    1354FINVuorenveikot (467)+2:24:36Paulus Vyrynen1:07:06
    1355FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+2:24:47Reijo Lahtinen1:09:30
    1356FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+2:24:56Sipil Harri1:02:25
    1357FINTyrylt (1778)+2:25:17Ville Tyryl51:14
    1358FINPVTUTKL (1092)+2:25:29Tero Korpi55:48
    1359FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+2:25:42Peltola Kalle57:16
    1360FINSalomonin pojat (928)+2:25:42Vesa Mrsky43:52
    1361FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+2:25:48Anton Nolvi55:12
    1362FINNavi 4 (1449)+2:25:53Lasse Kanerva54:23
    1363FINOK Computer (1627)+2:25:59Tuomas Hassi1:00:46
    1364NORMalvik IL (1118)+2:26:21Sunniva Morgan45:42
    1365FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+2:26:21Jere Luukkanen1:09:14
    1366FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+2:26:22Keijo Kiviluoma56:45
    1367FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+2:26:26Jaakko Lehtonen1:06:21
    1368FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+2:26:57Timo Kivinen44:59
    1369FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+2:27:07Jouko Mkinen57:01
    1370FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+2:27:33Janne Holmia1:07:02
    1371FINSweco (737)+2:27:34Jenni Vapaaoksa57:12
    1372FINUrpon Rytky (641)+2:27:35Ari Alho1:03:33
    1373FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+2:27:36Jani Ruotsalainen45:09
    1374FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+2:27:37Aake Partio56:07
    1375FINSemantum (1571)+2:27:42Jani Simomaa1:06:35
    1376FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+2:27:50Aki Lintumki55:51
    1377FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+2:28:15Juha Lappalainen1:01:10
    1378FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+2:28:33Jorma Mkiranta1:13:49
    1379FINCadpool (802)+2:28:39Visnen Juuso45:43
    1380FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+2:28:47Kimmo Pahkala1:02:33
    1381FINOK Trian 9 (583)+2:29:09Mika Vilen1:04:50
    1382FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+2:29:14Katharina Kujala1:03:44
    1383FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+2:29:14Simo Vrt1:06:19
    1384FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+2:29:15Juha Visnen47:02
    1385FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+2:30:25Hakulinen Jarno1:04:49
    1386FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+2:30:26Seppo Merikoski1:06:42
    1387FINKorona (1066)+2:30:32Antti Vhtalo43:49
    1388FINTeam Keisanen (898)+2:31:44Olli Keisanen1:07:00
    1389FINCADS Team (1784)+2:31:45Tommi Piispa59:46
    1390FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+2:31:47Tuomas Mikkola1:12:04
    1391FINTeam Laardi (1630)+2:32:03Sampo Haavasoja56:53
    1392FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+2:32:05Kari Virtanen1:00:17
    1393FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+2:32:07Aleksi Etholen50:42
    1394FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+2:32:09Hannu Syrjnen58:50
    1395FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+2:32:12Ville Sde1:06:20
    1396FINIF Femman 4 (679)+2:32:15Fredrik Backman1:02:10
    1397FINLekapojat (1690)+2:32:16Sasu Abella1:13:05
    1398FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+2:32:29Patrik Forsman52:29
    1399FINIin Yritys (1063)+2:32:33Oskar Paakkarinen55:11
    1400FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+2:32:39Esko Kirssi1:11:09
    1401FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+2:32:39Juha Kuuluvainen44:41
    1402FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+2:32:46Hannu Whrn1:10:27
    1403FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+2:33:00Marko Mahkonen1:03:02
    1404FINNavi 7 (1383)+2:33:03Juha Riepponen1:06:44
    1405FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+2:33:04Olavi Lakanen52:54
    1406FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+2:33:08Jouko Tervakari1:13:06
    1407FINUrhK II08 (1713)+2:33:14Ville Jskelinen1:04:50
    1408FINSyv pummi (1152)+2:33:14Markku Riikonen1:15:30
    1409FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+2:33:17Pekka Holopainen1:04:01
    1410FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+2:33:21Juuso Joona1:07:02
    1411FINHal Bro (920)+2:33:24Jaani Nurisalo59:37
    1412FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+2:33:34Jouni Ikheimonen1:15:49
    1413FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+2:33:39Juho Toivola55:43
    1414FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+2:33:44Pasi Isokallio1:03:09
    1415FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+2:34:15Petri Koivula53:44
    1416FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+2:34:40Tuukka Virrasoja1:04:09
    1417FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+2:34:41Arto Mtt1:15:02
    1418FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+2:35:17Niilo Sevon55:13
    1419FINCH-Polymers (1623)+2:36:10Joel Kykk1:12:36
    1420FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+2:36:11Teuvo Formisto1:04:35
    1421FINDroit (1017)+2:36:18Matti Srkel57:29
    1422FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+2:36:19Mikko Simola57:39
    1423FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+2:36:20Jani Kangas57:29
    1424FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+2:37:43Kimmo Holappa54:35
    1425FINTeam SOSE (883)+2:37:48Saara Reinimki1:05:54
    1426FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+2:37:53Mika Penttil57:58
    1427FINWIO Team (1324)+2:37:56Jari Vlimaa52:28
    1428FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+2:37:57Mikko Paunu50:04
    1429FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+2:37:58Jouni Korhonen58:07
    1430FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+2:38:00Jesse Kruus57:10
    1431FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+2:38:05Marko Juhala56:42
    1432FINOff Course (1832)+2:38:07Aki Rouhiainen1:08:36
    1433FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+2:38:08Joni Yrjl1:15:08
    1434FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+2:38:08Jouko Turunen53:58
    1435FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+2:38:09Sami Louekari42:25
    1436FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+2:38:10Tanja Etu-Huitti52:19
    1437FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+2:38:14Harri Vlimki1:09:10
    1438FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+2:39:21Jouni Teppo1:06:13
    1439FINRuutiukot (1714)+2:39:22Teemu Nyknen1:03:36
    1440FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+2:39:31Esa Nuora1:04:35
    1441FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+2:39:32Lauri Nyknen1:03:51
    1442FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+2:39:37Eero Kujansuu40:15
    1443FINPiiroiset (1251)+2:39:38Sini Paasikivi1:23:21
    1444FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+2:39:40Mikko Marttinen59:54
    1445FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+2:39:41TERO TIITU1:01:13
    1446FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+2:39:43Tommi Nietosjrvi56:31
    1447FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+2:39:44Matias Pousi56:12
    1448FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+2:39:44Jorma Mhnen1:02:06
    1449FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+2:39:51Tuomas Valmari59:43
    1450FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+2:39:57Ville Pekkinen49:01
    1451FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+2:39:58Paavo Sillanp58:11
    1452FINRasti-UHO (1307)+2:40:02Eetu Kielo53:53
    1453FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+2:40:03Jari Ansamaa53:32
    1454FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+2:40:05Jussi Kettunen1:14:11
    1455GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+2:40:52Erinna Foley-Fisher1:02:47
    1456FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+2:40:58Veijo Salmi46:26
    1457FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+2:41:07Virpi Komulainen54:14
    1458FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+2:41:20Kaisu Varis1:07:08
    1459FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+2:41:50Jaakko Korpikoski1:08:31
    1460FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+2:41:57Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:11:45
    1461FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+2:43:19Daniel Teittinen42:54
    1462FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+2:43:46Tero Immonen1:06:31
    1463FINOYS Vapari (789)+2:43:47Pasi Kemppainen1:02:08
    1464FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+2:43:48Rosa Leinonen52:16
    1465ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+2:43:51Javier Serrano Molinero1:09:37
    1466FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+2:43:57Paavo Toivanen1:11:08
    1467FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+2:44:04Marko Pynnnen1:03:55
    1468FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+2:44:24Sami Niskanen1:02:39
    1469FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+2:44:25Jukka Tonteri53:53
    1470FINMattersoft (1167)+2:44:38Raine Rimpil57:43
    1471FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+2:44:46Kimmo Kantonen54:21
    1472FINArk United 2 (1696)+2:45:07Pekko Sangi1:02:25
    1473FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+2:45:12Pekka Lehtinen1:02:19
    1474FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+2:45:12Tapio Tukiainen1:16:24
    1475FINAC Liiga (1677)+2:45:20Eetu Kinnunen1:26:08
    1476FINDatactica (824)+2:46:36Anssi Klapuri1:06:17
    1477FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+2:46:45Teemu Toivonen45:04
    1478FINOP (874)+2:46:50Teemu Mutanen48:21
    1479FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+2:47:55Raino Lampinen1:01:30
    1480FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+2:48:04Jukka Kivioja1:04:06
    1481FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+2:48:10Joona Penttil1:17:17
    1482FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+2:48:13Kimmo Joutsi1:02:19
    1483FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+2:48:18Adam Lilja1:07:40
    1484FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+2:48:41Juha Ruusu49:22
    1485FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+2:49:07Markus Nisula1:02:11
    1486FINESOn seniorit (1594)+2:49:10Jaakko Tuunanen58:18
    1487FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+2:49:29Heikki Kiili58:42
    1488FINNabla (951)+2:49:31Markku Rissanen59:21
    1489FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+2:49:41Sami Muranen1:03:46
    1490FINSkrinnarit (1253)+2:50:04Timo Rantanen1:08:14
    1491FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+2:50:11Esa Tuokko46:05
    1492FINRamboll Finland (1202)+2:50:13Jani Tuovinen51:40
    1493FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+2:50:44Jari Lahtinen58:20
    1494FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+2:50:46Tuomas Rantala57:27
    1495FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+2:50:47Ville Ruokonen1:07:50
    1496FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+2:50:50Tero Arvola1:09:43
    1497FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+2:50:53Raita Synjoki1:07:29
    1498FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+2:50:53Timo Hongisto58:22
    1499FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+2:51:00Risto Leinonen1:09:38
    1500FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+2:51:31Mikko Iivonen1:00:45
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >