jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 7,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINTosiMiehet (525)+2:21:30Aino Jskelinen1:14:59
    1202FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+2:21:34Keijo Lakkinen1:21:16
    1203FINHrt Lampaat (713)+2:21:35Oskari Marttila1:23:00
    1204FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+2:21:36Simo Virta1:26:34
    1205FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+2:21:36Anni Ruostekoski1:13:03
    1206FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+2:21:39Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:07:10
    1207FINCastorIT (1688)+2:21:40Samuli Kaisanlahti1:12:08
    1208FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+2:21:41Tuomas Tulimaa1:05:53
    1209FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+2:21:45Mika Saarinen1:14:19
    1210FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+2:21:45Kai Hmlinen1:14:34
    1211FINViLLE Team (1249)+2:21:46Aku Silvenius1:12:37
    1212FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+2:21:47Auvo Kettunen1:14:47
    1213FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+2:21:48Pasi Himil1:24:49
    1214FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+2:21:48Mikko Maunumki1:16:16
    1215FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+2:21:49Sampo Ahlsten1:16:17
    1216FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+2:21:50Teemu Teno1:07:54
    1217FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+2:21:51Tuomo Ronkainen1:39:51
    1218FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+2:21:53Risto Koivula1:19:43
    1219FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+2:21:53Kimmo Huhta1:19:16
    1220FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+2:21:57Ari Lemponen1:08:31
    1221FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+2:21:57Niilo Ruotsalainen1:13:57
    1222FINSolita (780)+2:21:59Antti Virtanen1:13:54
    1223FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+2:22:07Teppo Inkil1:30:51
    1224FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+2:22:07Matti Pusa59:55
    1225FINMetsklusteri (798)+2:22:08Niko Jrvenp1:28:55
    1226FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+2:22:11Mika Salo1:22:22
    1227FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+2:22:18Iisakki Anttila1:15:58
    1228FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+2:22:25Timo Krn1:35:15
    1229FINPuijon Pojat (738)+2:22:30Tapio Kettunen1:10:30
    1230FINTour de Jukola (1543)+2:22:31Eija Keski-Sntti1:03:44
    1231FINOK77 7 (1212)+2:22:32Peik Westerback1:15:01
    1232FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+2:22:39Jonatan Wiik1:06:09
    1233FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+2:22:41Tero Rnnemaa1:23:52
    1234FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+2:22:44Timo Konttinen1:06:10
    1235FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+2:22:48Hannu Hr1:10:44
    1236FINRastisudit (1037)+2:22:52Mikko Kotiranta1:16:34
    1237SWERns OK 2 (464)+2:22:53Anders Ohlin1:02:38
    1238FINVnkypannu (1790)+2:22:55Jarkko Leka1:19:18
    1239FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+2:22:56Maarit Pekkala1:15:08
    1240FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+2:22:59Aleksi Varinen1:13:33
    1241FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+2:22:59Markus Kilkki1:17:16
    1242FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+2:23:10Leander Lillhonga1:16:37
    1243FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+2:23:12Teemu Antikainen1:15:43
    1244LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+2:23:14Aivars Tihane1:10:57
    1245FINTrimap (973)+2:23:17Eero Toivonen1:14:24
    1246FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+2:23:18Janne Pakkanen1:33:06
    1247LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+2:23:19Alvita Mirecka1:12:00
    1248FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+2:23:21Keijo Hongisto1:15:55
    1249FINPrssi ry (522)+2:23:24Suvi Lindfelt1:20:32
    1250FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+2:23:26Jaska Vepslinen1:17:14
    1251FINAjolinja (1846)+2:23:26Mikko Vitikainen1:09:52
    1252FINMenestyspojat (1656)+2:23:28Lauri Visnen1:14:21
    1253NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+2:23:29Svein Inge Ydse1:27:14
    1254FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+2:23:34Tero Jussinmki1:28:27
    1255FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+2:23:38Timo Martikainen1:13:58
    1256DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+2:23:38Brian Kunding1:15:26
    1257FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+2:24:25Kimmo Kyvnen1:16:57
    1258FINME Pummit (1204)+2:24:27Pkkil Jukka1:09:48
    1259FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+2:25:10Tuomas Ilomki1:15:07
    1260FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+2:25:14Jari Jrvinen1:18:10
    1261FINAuran Vannas (598)+2:25:14Tuomas Soisalo1:03:41
    1262FINTieto (1168)+2:25:18Teemu Hmlinen1:17:15
    1263FINTelko (940)+2:25:19Svante Pahlman1:22:30
    1264FINRasti/C (918)+2:25:20Erik Erola1:17:31
    1265FINKilon Kipint (966)+2:25:21Tuomo Muhonen1:14:27
    1266FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+2:25:23Lassi Markkula1:18:36
    1267FINSweco 2 (1244)+2:25:24Pekka Wrri1:11:56
    1268FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+2:25:25Esa Manninen1:17:50
    1269FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+2:25:26Aarni Nagy1:18:09
    1270FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+2:25:29Laura Mattila1:18:16
    1271FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+2:25:29Kari Kanerva1:04:53
    1272FINLumme Energia (1826)+2:25:30Anssi Luusua1:22:25
    1273FINHihhulit (1213)+2:25:33Kimmo Kiiski1:14:45
    1274NORBysen IL 2 (473)+2:25:35Haakon Arnesen1:24:27
    1275FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+2:25:36Juha Leinonen1:22:03
    1276FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+2:25:36Uolevi Nurmi1:05:14
    1277FINTurun Puristus (818)+2:25:38Tomi Keskinen1:12:18
    1278FINSPYMS (759)+2:25:39Veeti Miikki1:10:50
    1279FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+2:25:39Pasi Virtanen1:18:30
    1280FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+2:25:41Juhani Rberg1:16:16
    1281FINYksintein (1659)+2:25:51Hannu Niemi1:18:35
    1282FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+2:26:00Timo Vanhala1:25:33
    1283SWEOK Lalle (1775)+2:26:00Joakim Berg1:17:16
    1284FINBarkit pll (1177)+2:26:02Antti Kaipia1:12:24
    1285FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+2:26:13Pekka Perki1:16:48
    1286FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+2:26:16Pekka Jrvenp1:16:55
    1287FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+2:26:19Nils Iso-Markku1:22:44
    1288FINLkintvarikko (1569)+2:26:20Jouko Lepist1:24:27
    1289FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+2:26:21Juhana-Herttua Pollari1:18:06
    1290FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+2:26:23Risto Kiiskinen1:33:05
    1291FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+2:26:27Gion Schindler1:16:58
    1292FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+2:26:30Jari Harju1:12:06
    1293FINLostBoys (1123)+2:26:34Markus Roni1:38:32
    1294FINPYVMM (977)+2:26:35Jukka Nurmi1:09:55
    1295FINTP Gourp (1086)+2:26:37Sami Airola1:20:04
    1296FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+2:26:45Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:43:03
    1297FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+2:27:16Tuomas Tommola1:10:55
    1298FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+2:27:42Kalle Suvanto1:04:30
    1299FININUS (1231)+2:28:21Mihail Kuokkanen1:29:37
    1300FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+2:29:15Maria Kettu1:12:42
    1301FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+2:29:20Lasse Sarparanta1:30:42
    1302FINPetolintu 2 (844)+2:29:40Tuomo Pihlainen1:12:00
    1303FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+2:29:40Kalle Peltonen1:29:08
    1304FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+2:29:43Jenni Hirvel1:25:48
    1305FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+2:29:44Kaj Fredriksson1:15:40
    1306FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+2:29:50Jukka Koskiniemi1:11:51
    1307FINTyrylt (1778)+2:29:50Ville Tyryl1:08:08
    1308FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+2:29:53Ari Mkinen1:22:37
    1309FINTeam Tommila (835)+2:29:54Lasse Tommila1:07:56
    1310FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+2:29:56Antti-Jussi Hirvonen1:21:47
    1311FINTeam Maha (1875)+2:29:58Mikko Seppl1:15:32
    1312FINExme (1738)+2:29:58Matias Korpela1:21:01
    1313FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+2:30:02Leonid Chechurin1:30:35
    1314FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+2:31:01Jaakko Pivike1:17:23
    1315FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+2:31:10Arttu Ruotsalainen1:12:22
    1316FINOulun Reipas (893)+2:31:18Marko Kela1:20:22
    1317FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+2:31:24Joonas Pahkala1:18:34
    1318FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+2:31:41Petri Hietala1:14:52
    1319FINSalomonin pojat (928)+2:31:59Vesa Mrsky1:02:30
    1320FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+2:32:16Markku Nieminen1:21:08
    1321DENStronger Together (1108)+2:32:18Hannu Hautalahti1:15:24
    1322FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+2:32:25Anton Nolvi1:14:10
    1323FINPllikt (1821)+2:33:00Ville Varjoranta1:18:31
    1324FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+2:33:02Tuomo Hippi1:16:16
    1325FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+2:33:03Ilkka Voutilainen1:19:58
    1326FINHakuna Matata (1337)+2:33:05Tiina Hakala1:17:09
    1327FINRistin Kilta (1190)+2:33:06Joel Honkamaa1:15:20
    1328FINEila 90 (1531)+2:33:10Sami Ollila1:14:59
    1329FINFennia (524)+2:33:12Petri Hmlinen1:15:03
    1330FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+2:33:12Mika Khknen1:18:59
    1331FINCadpool (802)+2:33:18Visnen Juuso1:02:43
    1332FINFirstbeat (585)+2:33:18Mikke Salminen1:13:31
    1333FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+2:33:19Tuomo Puustinen1:21:29
    1334FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+2:33:45Jari Vuorijrvi1:26:32
    1335FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+2:33:55Kalle Suontausta1:18:03
    1336FINVictorious Secret (550)+2:33:56Kristiina Vaano1:17:48
    1337FINHusulan Kunto (975)+2:33:56Anniina Heikkinen1:21:06
    1338FINVesikmmenet (1546)+2:34:04Susanne Frondelius1:22:53
    1339FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+2:34:04Kari Mamia1:19:55
    1340FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+2:34:07Ari Stigell1:14:31
    1341FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+2:34:18Timo Kivinen1:04:41
    1342FINNavi 9 (1013)+2:34:23Janne Seppnen2:03:29
    1343FINHaikkiheikit (944)+2:34:27Julius Karjalainen1:31:25
    1344FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+2:34:28Niklas Holm1:19:52
    1345FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+2:34:45Jari Rajamki2:03:56
    1346FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+2:35:07Jouko Mkinen1:17:22
    1347FINMaasillat (982)+2:35:12Timo Maasilta1:21:35
    1348FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+2:35:31Aake Partio1:16:22
    1349FINSweco (737)+2:35:33Jenni Vapaaoksa1:17:32
    1350FINSemantum (1571)+2:35:35Jani Simomaa1:26:49
    1351FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+2:35:38Jani Ruotsalainen1:05:32
    1352FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+2:35:39Janne Holmia1:27:29
    1353FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+2:35:43Ilpo Haatainen1:29:14
    1354FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+2:35:45Roihuvuo Mikko1:16:16
    1355FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+2:35:57Reijo Lahtinen1:33:01
    1356FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+2:38:42Arto Salminen1:21:49
    1357FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+2:38:42Kimmo Tikka1:26:25
    1358FINKemira Vastus (746)+2:38:43Antti Kivikangas1:19:08
    1359FINVuorenveikot (467)+2:38:46Paulus Vyrynen1:33:37
    1360FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+2:38:52Juha Visnen1:09:00
    1361FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+2:38:55Sipil Harri1:28:45
    1362FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+2:39:03Kimmo Pahkala1:25:10
    1363FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+2:39:06Juha Kuuluvainen1:03:29
    1364FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+2:39:28Simo Vrt1:28:54
    1365FINOK Trian 9 (583)+2:39:30Mika Vilen1:27:32
    1366FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+2:39:35Juho Toivola1:14:00
    1367NORMalvik IL (1118)+2:39:39Sunniva Morgan1:11:21
    1368FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+2:39:40Jaakko Havola1:46:11
    1369FINNavi 4 (1449)+2:39:45Lasse Kanerva1:20:36
    1370FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+2:39:46Kari Virtanen1:20:19
    1371FINPVTUTKL (1092)+2:39:49Tero Korpi1:22:29
    1372FINCADS Team (1784)+2:39:50Tommi Piispa1:20:12
    1373FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+2:39:53Aleksi Etholen1:10:49
    1374FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+2:39:56Hannu Syrjnen1:18:58
    1375FINSports by LUT (1222)+2:40:21Kimmo Tielinen1:29:35
    1376FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+2:40:27Juha Lappalainen1:25:43
    1377FINOK EMitVit (908)+2:40:32Hanna Salmi1:40:15
    1378FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+2:40:35Aki Lintumki1:20:57
    1379FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+2:41:01Jan Paldan1:35:01
    1380FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+2:41:03Vin Katajisto1:32:52
    1381FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+2:41:03Janne Hmlinen1:34:29
    1382FINESE Tiimi (1113)+2:41:06Kimmo Ristolainen1:42:32
    1383FINUrpon Rytky (641)+2:42:40Ari Alho1:30:59
    1384FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+2:43:08Patrik Forsman1:15:29
    1385FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+2:43:55Sami Louekari1:00:32
    1386FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+2:44:25Eero Kujansuu57:24
    1387FINTeam Laardi (1630)+2:44:28Sampo Haavasoja1:21:39
    1388FINKorona (1066)+2:44:29Antti Vhtalo1:10:07
    1389FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+2:44:32Tommi Nietosjrvi1:13:41
    1390FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+2:44:34Mikko Marttinen1:17:09
    1391FINDroit (1017)+2:44:49Matti Srkel1:18:21
    1392FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+2:44:52TERO TIITU1:18:45
    1393FINNavi 7 (1383)+2:44:53Juha Riepponen1:30:55
    1394FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+2:44:56Matias Pousi1:13:45
    1395FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+2:44:59Petri Koivula1:16:49
    1396FINIF Femman 4 (679)+2:45:00Fredrik Backman1:27:16
    1397FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+2:45:02Jorma Mhnen1:19:45
    1398FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+2:45:04Mikko Simola1:18:45
    1399FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+2:45:05Marko Juhala1:16:03
    1400FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+2:45:07Teuvo Formisto1:25:52
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >