jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 7,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINThinkers (709)+1:51:44Henkka Tervaniemi1:18:15
    802FINTsmis-Team (1704)+1:51:45Timo Pitknen1:18:02
    803FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+1:51:46Jere Sullanmaa1:24:35
    804FINRastipukit (678)+1:51:48Esa Jokioinen1:08:49
    805FINTamrock (687)+1:51:50Eero Makkonen1:04:26
    806FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+1:51:50Maxence Malak1:02:39
    807FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+1:51:51Jani Pitkkoski1:14:03
    808FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+1:51:54Reima Ptsi1:04:18
    809FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+1:51:55Tommi Tuusa1:18:27
    810FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+1:51:57Juha Nyyssnen1:17:21
    811FINHnt SK (1042)+1:51:58Juha Sipil1:18:11
    812FINOulun Raksa (690)+1:52:02Jaakko Soivio1:10:13
    813FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+1:52:08Markku Laine1:12:39
    814LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+1:52:08Ainars Grinvalds1:19:54
    815FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:52:11Hannu Hyvrinen1:05:27
    816FINNastolan Ter (562)+1:52:13Juuso Myllykangas1:01:30
    817ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+1:52:13Massimo Bianchi1:08:48
    818FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+1:52:16Juri1:12:48
    819FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+1:52:16Petteri Khri1:01:21
    820SWEOK sterker (436)+1:52:19Kenneth Lantz1:15:45
    821FINSappion Veikot (378)+1:52:38Markus Kiviluoma1:14:33
    822SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+1:52:43Tommy Hautorp1:38:07
    823FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:53:08Vesa Asikainen59:48
    824FINMetos (1218)+1:53:46Lauri Launonen1:06:04
    825FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+1:53:46Esa Honkonen1:03:57
    826FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+1:53:48Saku Puumala1:10:04
    827FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+1:53:53Ilkka Heinonen1:16:13
    828FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+1:53:55Veli-Pekka Vnni1:10:47
    829FINIlmatorjunta (810)+1:53:56Jussi Ylimartimo1:10:08
    830FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+1:53:57Jukka Heinonen1:08:55
    831FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+1:54:00Pekka Laasonen1:22:36
    832FINSK Samperi (840)+1:54:03Jarno Karjalainen1:11:29
    833FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+1:54:07Pertti Salo1:12:42
    834FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+1:54:11Mikko Rapakko1:18:30
    835FINInnOK (1069)+1:54:15Antti Tyrvinen1:22:50
    836FINKunto Kaverit (875)+1:54:17Jussi Nyknen1:15:50
    837FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+1:54:17Pasi Syrj1:21:13
    838FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+1:54:20Konsta Kulmala1:16:16
    839FINDirty Seven (1772)+1:54:24Lautala Jussi1:15:06
    840FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+1:54:30Robert Ljungberg1:15:20
    841FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+1:54:30Markku Kauppinen1:24:52
    842FINIBM Sport club (1187)+1:54:32Jouni Huttunen1:23:37
    843FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+1:54:34Ville Korpi1:18:11
    844FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+1:54:37Jukka Myllyl1:19:52
    845FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+1:54:42Markku Helle1:13:48
    846FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+1:54:51Ilpo Pietilinen1:15:49
    847FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+1:54:58Eero Jalonen1:12:28
    848FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+1:55:04Jussi Nikkanen1:11:42
    849FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+1:55:06Jouko Lahtinen1:21:01
    850FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+1:55:07Tommi Isomki1:11:26
    851FINKartankiertjt (971)+1:55:10Jani Heikkil1:30:22
    852FINTyrwn Woima (701)+1:55:25Metsl Olli1:07:58
    853FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+1:55:26Tuukka Lampinen1:15:58
    854USAOUSA (629)+1:55:44Laraia Thomas58:13
    855FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+1:55:45Anton Pentinpuro1:21:41
    856FINEpiln Esa (1020)+1:55:49Otto Ruusunen57:38
    857FINKorpisoturit (787)+1:55:55Sami Merovuo1:10:27
    858FINOC Toffee (416)+1:55:56Sami Tuhkanen1:23:21
    859FINVakka-Rasti (923)+1:55:59Timo Helin52:53
    860FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+1:56:00Tuomas Kinnari1:03:24
    861FINPekan Ponit (555)+1:56:01Natalia Kanko1:13:02
    862FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+1:56:02Jaakko Turto1:02:24
    863FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+1:56:05Markku Hyrinen1:06:34
    864FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+1:56:06Antti Terv1:10:21
    865FINSomeron Esa (719)+1:56:07Sampo Virtanen1:11:59
    866FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:56:08Janne Tuhkalainen1:04:55
    867FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+1:56:11Antti Kernen1:05:57
    868FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+1:56:11Ari-Matti Niemi1:15:58
    869FINPK Racing Team (449)+1:56:11Sami Pietil1:12:49
    870FINEnegia (511)+1:56:14Antti Kouvo1:14:29
    871FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+1:56:15Timo Neuvonen1:06:10
    872SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+1:56:36Mrten Lundqvist1:08:23
    873FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:57:28Kimmo Paldanius1:07:46
    874FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+1:57:29Karri Virkajrvi1:12:18
    875FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+1:57:42Joonas Khknen1:23:45
    876FINEssity Finland (735)+1:57:46Miika Porkka1:10:02
    877FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+1:57:51Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:08:18
    878FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+1:57:57Ismo Paukku1:07:12
    879SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+1:57:58Viktor Tovesson1:00:17
    880SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+1:57:59Niclas Larsson1:01:34
    881ESTOK TON (1091)+1:58:02Erko Ounapuu1:08:24
    882FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+1:58:04Tero Kemppi1:18:41
    883FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+1:58:06Oskari Heinonen1:13:12
    884FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+1:58:09Kuikan samoilijat 31:14:56
    885FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+1:58:11Valtteri Tetri1:12:46
    886FINMetslehti (1745)+1:58:12Mikko Lumperoinen1:10:44
    887FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+1:58:13Jussi Alakoskela1:12:11
    888FINOK Trian 7 (761)+1:58:18Teemu Silvennoinen1:17:38
    889FINOK Kristina (830)+1:58:21Rune Bergstrm1:10:33
    890FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+1:58:21Tapio Lepikk1:12:23
    891FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+1:58:23Tuomo Ratia1:08:51
    892NORstmarka OK (864)+1:58:34Inge Ramberg1:09:06
    893FINAtria (1589)+1:58:35Jukka Vainionp1:24:16
    894FINTeam Azure (814)+1:58:37Kasper Vainikka1:10:08
    895FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+1:58:38Mikko Iivanainen1:03:12
    896FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+1:58:39Simo Kntti1:09:39
    897FINAron Haka (1626)+1:58:40Sakari Herrala1:09:39
    898FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+1:58:41Veli-Matti Kananen1:24:49
    899FINNavi 6 (870)+1:58:41Antti-Ville Salomaa1:01:03
    900FINPargas IF 2 (768)+1:58:43Robert Donner1:01:07
    901FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+1:58:43Antti Juvonen1:20:20
    902SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+1:58:46Fritz Aebi1:27:58
    903SWELeksands OK (217)+1:58:48Per Spik1:06:36
    904FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+1:58:50Simo Marila1:02:54
    905FINTampereen Yritys (825)+1:58:52Leppnen Heikki1:02:40
    906FINSulzer (1203)+1:58:52Sami Krouvi1:04:57
    907FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+1:58:53Pekka Kettunen1:11:08
    908FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+1:58:53Jonna Eeva1:09:31
    909FINVaadin (1183)+1:58:53Tatu Lund1:26:58
    910FINIK rnen (636)+1:58:55Iiro Linko1:00:14
    911FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+1:58:56Sakari Innanen1:14:45
    912FINLepatiittos2 (795)+1:58:57Taneli Tyli1:08:04
    913FINMets Board Kyro (955)+1:58:59Juho Rossi1:00:00
    914FINeLadies (664)+1:59:00Virpi Palmen1:10:08
    915FINFuturice (698)+1:59:00Antti Jrvinen1:10:02
    916FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+1:59:02Timo Hyytiinen1:17:15
    917FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+1:59:03Tommi Tenno1:10:01
    918FINPijt-Rasti (561)+1:59:03Asser Vuola1:24:04
    919FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:59:04Harry Paavola1:08:30
    920LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+1:59:05Maris Baltins1:05:30
    921SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+1:59:05Oskar Klockar1:24:17
    922FINUusi Verso (1723)+1:59:07Stefan Plomp1:15:40
    923FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+1:59:09Ari Linna1:16:17
    924FINPikku Hukat (734)+1:59:10Antti Nyknen1:11:27
    925FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+1:59:11Tomi Tissari1:17:13
    926SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+1:59:12Peter Landn1:36:19
    927FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+1:59:14Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:25:19
    928FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+1:59:15Simo Tommola1:17:40
    929FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+1:59:17Mikko Kahlos1:14:04
    930FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+1:59:24Pasi Tirkkonen1:01:40
    931FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+1:59:31Jukka Leinonen1:29:07
    932FINSukK 83 (661)+1:59:47Arno Paula1:21:33
    933FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+1:59:52Matti Lehto1:17:14
    934FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+1:59:53Jukka Tarkkala1:21:54
    935FINSerkkujen y (812)+1:59:57Pasi Valjakka1:16:04
    936FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+1:59:57Santeri Paajanen1:20:32
    937FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+1:59:58Stefano Zonato1:27:30
    938FINRastin Pojat (1156)+2:00:00Vesa Koukkari1:20:18
    939FINTaxi Team (785)+2:00:02Ari Rantanen1:18:48
    940FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+2:00:03Sabrina Merihein1:04:20
    941FINKotipojat (946)+2:00:09Eero Palomki1:10:13
    942FINFTA 2 (939)+2:00:14Samuli Kiskola1:14:33
    943FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:00:14Kristian Kannus56:36
    944FINPaha Rasti (876)+2:00:28Marko Niemel1:09:56
    945FIN2Einsteins (956)+2:00:48Mikko Pynnnen1:12:06
    946FINOK77 6 (1154)+2:01:49JOri Arrakoski56:12
    947FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+2:01:54Pyry Rahkila1:01:53
    948FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:01:56Ville Vkevinen1:14:31
    949FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+2:01:58Ari Lantta1:06:40
    950FINTurengin RC (948)+2:02:10Samuli Hartikainen1:16:16
    951FINSelkien Sisu (837)+2:02:11Mika Autio1:18:07
    952FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+2:02:21Joonas Korjala1:16:20
    953SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:03:58Markus Hintermann1:04:25
    954FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+2:04:19Tuomas Lehtineva1:17:49
    955FINRajaveljet (628)+2:04:22Olli Aatsinki1:17:06
    956FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+2:04:31Pasi Poikonen1:04:45
    957FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+2:04:38Sigrid Ruul1:12:07
    958FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+2:04:40Antti Rytknen1:12:06
    959RUSLosy (1732)+2:04:42Sergey Seleznev1:03:35
    960SWEVsby OK (1360)+2:04:50Bjrn Jansson1:26:09
    961FINJuuan Jnne (909)+2:05:15Matti Roininen59:29
    962FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+2:05:19Petri Saksala1:05:46
    963FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+2:05:21Aarre Asikainen1:05:13
    964FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+2:05:23Eetupekka Kojo1:21:20
    965FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+2:05:33Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen1:28:53
    966ESTOK Prguphja (433)+2:05:34Veiko Hintsov1:01:13
    967FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+2:05:52Ruska Saarela1:09:26
    968FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+2:05:56Lasse Kataja1:12:28
    969FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+2:05:58Matti Karhumki1:45:38
    970FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+2:06:00Esa Lehti1:20:07
    971FINOscar Software (1155)+2:06:06Martti Lyttyniemi1:12:45
    972FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+2:06:07Sami Koljonen1:01:35
    973FINAri Pojjaat (765)+2:06:08Mikko Heikkil53:10
    974FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+2:06:10Jaakko Kokkonen57:06
    975FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+2:06:10Pontus Joentausta59:01
    976FINPalo-88 (753)+2:06:11Veli-Matti Vuorela57:56
    977FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:06:13Teemu Huppunen1:01:07
    978FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+2:06:17Sirkku Minkkinen1:02:08
    979FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:06:18Mika Leinonen1:02:13
    980FINEricsson SK (929)+2:06:19Pauli Mki-Pollari1:17:10
    981LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:06:19Alvis Lepiksons1:01:45
    982FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+2:06:24Pekka Airaksinen1:09:07
    983FINAC Harharetki (671)+2:06:26Olli Apilo1:08:12
    984FINParoc (1719)+2:06:28Ismo Kuokkanen1:20:54
    985LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+2:06:30Salvis Dagis1:03:05
    986ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:06:35Martin Murakas1:00:27
    987FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+2:06:36Jussi Kosenius1:15:52
    988FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+2:06:39Maaret Rantanen1:04:25
    989FINTornator (702)+2:06:41Tuomo Ikonen1:08:20
    990FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+2:06:43Ante Pettersson1:30:17
    991FINNeliveto (845)+2:06:50Markus Seppnen1:15:52
    992FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+2:06:51Petteri Sorvari1:01:56
    993FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+2:06:51Toni Knuutila1:09:13
    994FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+2:06:53Timo Alhoke1:23:32
    995FINHernemen Porina (1635)+2:06:54Petri Kajarinne56:18
    996NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+2:06:57Helge Tiger Haugland1:07:55
    997SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+2:06:58Johan Engstrm1:02:33
    998NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+2:07:00Frode Lset1:10:07
    999FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+2:07:01Jussi Heikkinen1:10:18
    1000FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+2:07:05Petri Hmynen59:50
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >