jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 8,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:07:01Mika Loukkalahti1:14:14
    302FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:07:04Niilo Lusila1:14:08
    303FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:07:05Mika Tonder1:15:23
    304SWERns OK (299)+1:07:14Henrik Sundblom1:11:39
    305FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:07:25Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:16:23
    306FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:07:37Ari Heinola1:08:02
    307FINLammin Ski (257)+1:07:38Markku Huostila1:07:32
    308SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:07:43Eric Berlin1:10:34
    309SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:07:43Sven-Anders Melin1:15:59
    310DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:08:13Lasse Falck Weber1:08:10
    311FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:08:56Raimo Kariniemi1:11:55
    312FINIntersport (344)+1:08:59Markus Kettunen1:14:19
    313FINSK Uranus (726)+1:09:01Mikko Lohi1:14:09
    314FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:09:02Tommi Sjholm1:14:56
    315RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:09:04Vitalik Tetikov1:25:33
    316FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:09:06Sami Hrknen1:23:24
    317FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:09:07Lasse Viilo1:10:35
    318FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:09:10Harri Marttinen1:19:23
    319RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:09:11Aivar Jordan1:06:22
    320FINLynx 4 (238)+1:09:13Janne Kivilaakso1:14:14
    321FINIK Falken (262)+1:09:15Matias Grankull1:15:13
    322FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:09:20Markus Ronkainen1:24:35
    323FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:09:21Aleksei Pavilainen1:05:08
    324SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:09:59Lukas Schulthess1:07:36
    325FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:09:59Vesa Hyvrinen1:33:20
    326LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:10:11Valters Lubinskis1:07:12
    327FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:10:20Benet Totusaus1:07:40
    328FINRastiseiska (356)+1:10:24Pyry Mustonen1:06:28
    329SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:10:34Lukas Schubnell1:08:10
    330SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:11:05Jonas Halai1:18:17
    331RUSFryazino (282)+1:11:21Gleb Gribanov1:13:55
    332SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:11:23Pr Lilja1:18:16
    333SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:11:27Rebecka Heinrup1:19:20
    334NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:11:28Olav Hoff1:13:41
    335NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:11:30Geir Hoff1:19:56
    336FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:11:41Oskari Pekkala1:22:39
    337SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:11:42Peter Cederberg1:16:43
    338FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:11:46Tapio Pysti1:15:16
    339FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:12:11Christoffer Hindsberg1:17:46
    340FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:12:51Teemu Kernen1:07:05
    341FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:12:55Ville Siven1:04:15
    342RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:13:03Evgenii Matrosenkov1:09:28
    343FINRasti E4 (269)+1:13:19Teemu Rautiainen1:11:03
    344ESTJOKA (290)+1:13:22Tiit Thnas1:03:27
    345NORVerdal OK (325)+1:13:25Jon Sivertsen1:16:40
    346SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:13:27David von Arx1:07:23
    347RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:13:29Nikolay Panasenko1:06:20
    348NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:13:37Magnus Johansson1:03:44
    349FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:13:38Teemu Korhonen1:07:18
    350FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:13:54Aki Ylitalo1:10:47
    351FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:14:03Tuomas Maisala1:08:18
    352FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:14:44Pekka Larmala1:26:00
    353NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:14:44Tor Andreas Andersen1:13:52
    354FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:14:46Jussi Taussi1:15:01
    355FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:14:48Jorma Hirvensalo1:12:16
    356FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:14:52Atte Mkel1:12:31
    357SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:15:18Fredrik Elwinger1:15:38
    358SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:15:20Jesper Hkansson1:10:32
    359GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:15:28Calum McLeod1:20:30
    360FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:15:31Mikko Ylinen1:21:49
    361FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:15:33Mikko Laavainen1:13:15
    362FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:16:02Lauri Nuuttila1:12:26
    363ESTOK Vru (743)+1:16:03Tanel Papp1:10:09
    364FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:16:32Konsta Pitknen1:11:33
    365LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:16:34Oleksandr Rybakov1:14:04
    366FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:16:41Mika Kerkola1:13:49
    367FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:16:44Janne Virtanen1:03:59
    368FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:16:53Matias Forsbacka1:07:57
    369GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:16:54Sebastian Schmetzke1:04:38
    370FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+1:16:56Paavo Simola1:33:37
    371NORGanddal IL (827)+1:17:01Morten Bjerga Sundli1:16:29
    372FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:17:28Esko Ylikangas1:11:49
    373FINLynx 3 (297)+1:17:30Sampo Sillanp1:07:34
    374FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:17:34Vesa Ovaska1:11:36
    375FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:17:40Janne Paavilainen1:15:07
    376NORGNEIST (360)+1:17:40Arne Knudsen1:14:31
    377SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:17:45Emma Bjessmo1:06:58
    378FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:17:51Markus Palokangas1:11:16
    379FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:17:53Pekka Myllykoski1:14:32
    380FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:17:54Kari Mki1:10:09
    381LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:17:55Andris Mireckis1:13:45
    382RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:17:56Dmitriy Snetkov1:09:02
    383FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:17:59Mikko Piispanen1:14:59
    384FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:17:59Jarkko Lauronen1:09:01
    385FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:18:03Eetu Lakanen1:21:19
    386FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:18:07Aleksi Koskikallio1:25:57
    387FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:18:10Vesa Etula1:19:06
    388SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:18:14Lovisa Persson1:15:18
    389FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:18:16Taneli Hrknen1:17:10
    390FINPullin serkut (411)+1:18:18Veli-Matti Pulli1:19:56
    391FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:18:19Aleksi Sillanp1:15:08
    392NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:18:20Mathias Rosenlund1:10:10
    393GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:18:22Anders Bank1:07:37
    394FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:18:23Paavo Hiltunen1:14:07
    395FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:18:24Tomi Kapiainen1:12:05
    396SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:18:28Mats Ekman1:12:10
    397FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:18:34Jonathan Frjd1:03:49
    398GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:18:49Jan Felix Topp1:15:07
    399FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:18:51Arto Metsranta1:23:10
    400SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:18:53Patrik Johnsson1:18:06
    401FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:19:01Jorge Caraca-Valente1:08:30
    402RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:19:03Mikhail Malyshev1:08:57
    403NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:19:05Jakob Haugen1:14:09
    404NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:19:05Atle Pedersen1:14:33
    405FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:19:06Eero Rts1:10:51
    406RUSLegenda (358)+1:19:08Evgeniy Generalov1:15:52
    407SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:19:09Pr Kllvik1:12:15
    408NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:19:09Anders Skjeset1:09:23
    409ESTPuujalad (389)+1:19:12Zahkna Marek1:19:57
    410FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:19:23Mikael Ingman1:11:42
    411GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:19:25Wieland Kundisch1:26:31
    412SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:19:42Stefan Graad1:31:12
    413FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:19:43Sylvain Jourdana1:17:45
    414FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:19:49Kalle Koivusalo1:06:32
    415FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:19:53Tuomas Jrviluoma1:07:09
    416ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:19:58Ain Fjodorov1:10:53
    417FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:19:59Joni Freeman1:05:18
    418FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:20:05Justus Laitinen1:06:45
    419FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:20:26Heikki Virekunnas1:11:38
    420FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:20:49Julius Maylett1:11:31
    421SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:20:52Oskar Nordmark1:09:41
    422FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:20:55Jari Kaarakainen1:08:37
    423LATAluksne (926)+1:20:56Janis Umurs1:12:48
    424FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:20:59Harri Risnen1:10:05
    425FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:21:10Robert Amper1:21:35
    426FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:21:12Olli Laitala1:25:26
    427FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:21:13Topi Leppsalmi1:08:43
    428FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:21:14Pasi Valkonen1:22:20
    429FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:21:16Tero Leppmki1:10:32
    430FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:21:19Severi Orrainen1:12:53
    431FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:21:24Sergei Matyash1:08:21
    432FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:21:26Antti Muilu1:29:04
    433FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+1:21:30Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:15:57
    434FINSocca (1833)+1:21:31Jussi Jalkanen1:03:34
    435FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:21:44Antti Vnnen1:06:31
    436SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:22:00Jussi Aumo1:06:38
    437FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:22:02Jari Jaakkola1:04:13
    438FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:22:03Mika Rantala1:15:41
    439FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:22:04Jaakko Urpalainen1:06:16
    440FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:22:05Pekka Kemppainen1:18:52
    441NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:22:35Helge Stubberud1:28:52
    442FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+1:22:46Timo Autto1:39:44
    443FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:23:05Pasi Kiiskinen1:01:44
    444FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:23:08Mikko Lhdesmki1:16:11
    445FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:23:15Eero Hirvikoski1:06:05
    446FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:23:20Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:09:26
    447FINOK Botnia (278)+1:23:29Linus Hansen1:19:52
    448LTUTakas OK (350)+1:23:36Karolis Tautkevicius1:19:47
    449FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:23:36Eppu Honkanen1:14:24
    450ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:23:39Kiur Erik Eensaar1:14:10
    451NOREnga (227)+1:23:39Kjetil Bjrlo1:17:40
    452FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:23:40Ari Ahonen1:17:58
    453FRATOM (730)+1:23:41Benoit COCHEY1:11:15
    454FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:23:42Jarmo Hyypp1:12:45
    455SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:23:43Erik Hansson1:14:06
    456FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:23:45Kalle Laine1:06:40
    457SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:23:47Andreas Edlund1:13:18
    458FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:23:48Mika Nurmo1:20:14
    459LAT30draugi.lv (481)+1:23:55Andris Lapins1:20:24
    460SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:23:56Philip Edvardsson1:21:33
    461FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:23:57Tuomo Tuomisto1:14:53
    462FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:24:13Marko Hmlinen1:19:34
    463FINKonserni (820)+1:24:19Markus Mkel1:29:48
    464FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:24:44Ahti Hynynen1:12:07
    465ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+1:24:46Arthur Raichmann1:15:56
    466ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:24:47Heiti Hallikma1:07:27
    467NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:24:48Ove Antvord Haugereid1:05:36
    468FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:25:16Tony Ahti1:21:47
    469FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:25:21Sakari Puolakanaho1:12:30
    470FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:25:24Sakari Iskanius1:12:49
    471FINIitin Pyrint (604)+1:25:32Peetu Ahokas1:34:33
    472NORNTNUI 4 (376)+1:25:33Peter Freiborg Uran1:30:45
    473SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:25:34Emil Jonsell1:15:09
    474SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:25:41Henrik Bostrm1:16:12
    475FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:25:43Jrgen Nyman1:11:21
    476FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:25:52Osmo Juola1:28:04
    477NORk-94 (448)+1:25:52Thor Mella1:10:31
    478LATOK Arona (261)+1:25:58Juris Dzenitis1:05:06
    479NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:26:06Hkon Gjerde1:11:17
    480FINHerraseura (601)+1:26:12Pekka Jokela1:08:50
    481FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:26:13Tomi Vuorinen1:28:34
    482FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:26:15Kimmo Niska1:13:20
    483FINSuunta Jurva (400)+1:26:16Kai Kamila1:20:48
    484FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:26:16Marko Miettinen1:09:06
    485NORRingerike OL (807)+1:26:17Juha Pekka Viena1:18:14
    486SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:26:29Daniel Pfulg1:24:23
    487FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:26:29Mika Tasa1:08:49
    488FINJuntit OK (506)+1:26:32Jussi Korhonen1:18:36
    489FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:26:32Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:20:49
    490FINNostars (301)+1:26:35Mika Valkonen1:18:00
    491FINRC Eemeli (381)+1:26:37Tommi Lahtonen1:17:44
    492SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:26:47Anders Axelsson1:09:37
    493FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:26:49Jani Nurminen1:12:37
    494FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+1:26:50Juho Leinonen1:12:04
    495FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:26:52Timo Kauppila1:24:17
    496SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+1:26:58Amanda Berggren1:16:30
    497FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:26:59Jouni Nurminen1:10:16
    498ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:27:02Danilo Piht1:09:08
    499FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:27:04Samuli Tiirikainen1:13:03
    500SWEOK Msen (495)+1:27:08Emil Hammarstm1:11:54
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >