jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 10,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:12:21Niilo Lusila1:29:45
    302RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:12:32Aivar Jordan1:20:03
    303SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:12:41Lukas Schulthess1:20:38
    304SWERns OK (299)+1:12:46Henrik Sundblom1:27:31
    305LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:12:51Valters Lubinskis1:20:12
    306FINIntersport (344)+1:12:57Markus Kettunen1:28:37
    307FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:13:00Lasse Viilo1:24:48
    308LATOZONS OK (244)+1:13:18Janis Skujenieks1:43:23
    309SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:13:18Lukas Schubnell1:21:14
    310FINRastiseiska (356)+1:13:27Pyry Mustonen1:19:51
    311FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:13:50Sami Hrknen1:38:28
    312SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:13:53Eric Berlin1:27:04
    313FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:13:54Benet Totusaus1:21:34
    314FINLammin Ski (257)+1:13:57Markku Huostila1:24:11
    315FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:14:30Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:33:48
    316FINSK Uranus (726)+1:14:46Mikko Lohi1:30:14
    317FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:14:53Mikko Eklund1:24:25
    318FINIK Falken (262)+1:15:15Matias Grankull1:31:33
    319FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:15:22Mika Tonder1:34:00
    320DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:15:23Lasse Falck Weber1:25:40
    321ESTJOKA (290)+1:16:04Tiit Thnas1:16:29
    322RUSFryazino (282)+1:16:29Gleb Gribanov1:29:23
    323SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:16:31Jonas Halai1:34:03
    324SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:16:36Rebecka Heinrup1:34:49
    325SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:16:41Pr Lilja1:33:54
    326NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:16:42Geir Hoff1:35:28
    327NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:16:44Magnus Johansson1:17:11
    328FINLynx 4 (238)+1:16:45Janne Kivilaakso1:32:06
    329FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:16:51Aki Ylitalo1:24:04
    330RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:17:04Nikolay Panasenko1:20:15
    331FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:17:14Vesa Hyvrinen1:50:55
    332FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:17:15Raimo Kariniemi1:30:34
    333SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:17:23Peter Cederberg1:32:44
    334FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:17:47Atte Mkel1:25:46
    335NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:17:52Tor Andreas Andersen1:27:20
    336NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:17:53Olav Hoff1:30:26
    337FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:18:03Oskari Pekkala1:39:21
    338FINRasti E4 (269)+1:18:03Teemu Rautiainen1:26:07
    339SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:18:06David von Arx1:22:22
    340FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:18:12Teemu Kernen1:22:46
    341FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:18:15Harri Marttinen1:38:48
    342ESTOK Vru (743)+1:18:19Tanel Papp1:22:45
    343RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:18:21Evgenii Matrosenkov1:25:06
    344NORVerdal OK (325)+1:18:23Jon Sivertsen1:31:58
    345FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:19:07Tapio Pysti1:32:57
    346SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:19:28Jesper Hkansson1:25:00
    347SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:19:31Fredrik Elwinger1:30:11
    348FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:19:37Tuomas Maisala1:24:12
    349FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:19:42Tommi Sjholm1:35:56
    350FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:20:10Pekka Larmala1:41:46
    351FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:20:14Jussi Taussi1:30:49
    352FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:20:20Jorma Hirvensalo1:28:08
    353GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:20:30Sebastian Schmetzke1:18:34
    354FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:20:45Ville Siven1:22:25
    355FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:20:51Jonathan Frjd1:16:26
    356FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:20:58Mika Kerkola1:28:26
    357FINLynx 3 (297)+1:21:13Sampo Sillanp1:21:37
    358RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:21:19Vitalik Tetikov1:48:08
    359FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:21:20Esko Ylikangas1:26:01
    360FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:21:26Janne Virtanen1:19:01
    361SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:21:39Lovisa Persson1:29:03
    362GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:21:41Anders Bank1:21:16
    363FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:21:47Paavo Hiltunen1:27:51
    364LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:21:48Oleksandr Rybakov1:29:38
    365SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:21:51Patrik Johnsson1:31:24
    366FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:21:57Markus Palokangas1:25:42
    367FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:21:59Mikko Ylinen1:38:37
    368GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:22:02Jan Felix Topp1:28:40
    369FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:22:02Jarkko Lauronen1:23:24
    370FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:22:04Kari Mki1:24:39
    371ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:22:08Ain Fjodorov1:23:23
    372LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:22:10Andris Mireckis1:28:20
    373FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:22:31Taneli Hrknen1:31:45
    374FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:22:41Arto Metsranta1:37:20
    375NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:22:41Mathias Rosenlund1:24:51
    376FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:22:45Matias Forsbacka1:24:09
    377SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:22:46Mats Ekman1:26:48
    378NORGNEIST (360)+1:22:47Arne Knudsen1:29:58
    379GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:22:53Wieland Kundisch1:40:19
    380FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:22:54Jorge Caraca-Valente1:22:43
    381SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:23:07Pr Kllvik1:26:33
    382FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:23:09Eero Rts1:25:14
    383FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:23:11Justus Laitinen1:20:11
    384FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:23:12Eetu Lakanen1:36:48
    385NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:23:14Atle Pedersen1:29:02
    386RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:23:17Mikhail Malyshev1:23:31
    387FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:23:17Konsta Pitknen1:28:38
    388FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:23:19Teemu Korhonen1:27:19
    389FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:23:31Mikko Laavainen1:31:33
    390FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:23:37Christoffer Hindsberg1:39:32
    391FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:23:38Joni Freeman1:19:17
    392GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:23:39Calum McLeod1:39:01
    393FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:23:42Sylvain Jourdana1:32:04
    394NORGanddal IL (827)+1:23:44Morten Bjerga Sundli1:33:32
    395FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:23:45Kalle Koivusalo1:20:48
    396NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:23:53Jakob Haugen1:29:17
    397FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:24:01Janne Paavilainen1:31:48
    398FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:24:05Antti Vnnen1:19:12
    399FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:24:05Mikael Ingman1:26:44
    400FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:24:10Mikko Piispanen1:31:30
    401FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:24:25Pekka Myllykoski1:31:24
    402SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:24:28Emma Bjessmo1:24:01
    403FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:24:30Vesa Ovaska1:28:52
    404FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:24:48Sergei Matyash1:22:05
    405FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:24:50Topi Leppsalmi1:22:40
    406FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:24:54Lauri Nuuttila1:31:38
    407RUSLegenda (358)+1:25:02Evgeniy Generalov1:32:06
    408FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:25:07Severi Orrainen1:27:01
    409SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:25:14Stefan Graad1:47:04
    410NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:25:22Anders Skjeset1:25:56
    411FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:25:24Tomi Kapiainen1:29:25
    412FINSocca (1833)+1:25:30Jussi Jalkanen1:17:53
    413FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:25:36Heikki Virekunnas1:27:08
    414RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:25:37Dmitriy Snetkov1:27:03
    415FRATOM (730)+1:25:40Benoit COCHEY1:23:34
    416FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:25:47Vesa Etula1:37:03
    417FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:25:49Aleksi Sillanp1:32:58
    418FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:25:59Julius Maylett1:27:01
    419FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:26:11Aleksi Koskikallio1:44:21
    420FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:26:15Jaakko Urpalainen1:20:47
    421FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:26:16Eero Hirvikoski1:19:26
    422FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:26:21Pasi Valkonen1:37:47
    423FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:26:34Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:42:47
    424FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:26:37Mika Rantala1:30:35
    425ESTPuujalad (389)+1:26:39Zahkna Marek1:37:44
    426FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+1:26:46Paavo Simola1:53:47
    427FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:26:47Olli Laitala1:41:21
    428FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:26:50Jari Jaakkola1:19:21
    429ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:26:56Heiti Hallikma1:19:56
    430SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:26:56Jussi Aumo1:21:54
    431FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:26:57Robert Amper1:37:42
    432FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:27:00Antti Muilu1:44:58
    433FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:27:02Ahti Hynynen1:24:45
    434FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:27:04Jarmo Hyypp1:26:27
    435FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:27:23Jari Kaarakainen1:25:25
    436FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:27:25Harri Risnen1:26:51
    437LATAluksne (926)+1:27:40Janis Umurs1:29:52
    438FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:27:46Mika Nurmo1:34:32
    439FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:27:51Kalle Laine1:21:06
    440FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:27:54Eppu Honkanen1:29:02
    441FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:27:58Tero Leppmki1:27:34
    442ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:27:58Kiur Erik Eensaar1:28:49
    443NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:27:58Ove Antvord Haugereid1:19:06
    444FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:28:11Ari Ahonen1:32:49
    445FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:28:16Pasi Kiiskinen1:17:15
    446SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:28:19Andreas Edlund1:28:10
    447NOREnga (227)+1:28:21Kjetil Bjrlo1:32:42
    448FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:28:23Marko Hmlinen1:34:04
    449FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:28:24Tuomas Jrviluoma1:26:00
    450LTUTakas OK (350)+1:28:31Karolis Tautkevicius1:35:02
    451FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:28:34Markus Ronkainen1:54:09
    452SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:28:37Erik Hansson1:29:20
    453FINOK Botnia (278)+1:28:40Linus Hansen1:35:23
    454FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:28:41Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:25:07
    455FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:29:01Mikko Lhdesmki1:32:24
    456FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:29:02Pekka Kemppainen1:36:09
    457SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:29:31Philip Edvardsson1:37:28
    458LAT30draugi.lv (481)+1:29:39Andris Lapins1:36:28
    459FINPullin serkut (411)+1:30:03Veli-Matti Pulli1:42:01
    460FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:30:04Tuomo Tuomisto1:31:20
    461LATOK Arona (261)+1:30:07Juris Dzenitis1:19:35
    462SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:30:44Henrik Bostrm1:31:35
    463ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:30:44Danilo Piht1:23:10
    464LATSurikati (479)+1:30:55Oskars Seilis1:23:59
    465FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:30:56Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:35:33
    466FINJuntit OK (506)+1:30:57Jussi Korhonen1:33:21
    467FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:30:59Jouni Nurminen1:24:36
    468FINPetolintu (338)+1:31:00Pasi Krkkinen1:35:20
    469SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:31:01Anders Axelsson1:24:11
    470SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:31:01Oskar Nordmark1:30:10
    471FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:31:02Ove Haldin1:17:20
    472FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:31:03Samuli Tiirikainen1:27:22
    473FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:31:04Sakari Iskanius1:28:49
    474FINHakuliset (478)+1:31:05Niko Hakulinen1:15:58
    475FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:31:09Osku Lyytikinen1:27:02
    476NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:31:27Hkon Gjerde1:26:58
    477NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:31:37Helge Stubberud1:48:14
    478FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:31:44Jrgen Nyman1:27:42
    479FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:31:46Osmo Juola1:44:18
    480FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:31:47Kimmo Niska1:29:12
    481FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:31:48Tony Ahti1:38:39
    482FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+1:31:49Juho Leinonen1:27:23
    483NORk-94 (448)+1:31:50Thor Mella1:26:49
    484FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:31:52Mika Tasa1:24:32
    485FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:32:18Miika Lahtinen1:22:27
    486FINNostars (301)+1:32:24Mika Valkonen1:34:09
    487NORNTNUI 4 (376)+1:32:25Peter Freiborg Uran1:47:57
    488FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:32:33Vesa Ruuska1:32:47
    489FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:32:34Lauri Heinaro1:22:03
    490SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:32:57Emil Jonsell1:32:52
    491FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+1:32:59Timo Autto2:00:17
    492SWEOK Msen (495)+1:33:01Emil Hammarstm1:28:07
    493FINHerraseura (601)+1:33:03Pekka Jokela1:26:01
    494FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:33:08Tomi Vuorinen1:45:49
    495NORRingerike OL (807)+1:33:09Juha Pekka Viena1:35:26
    496FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+1:33:17Reijo Viitanen1:34:03
    497ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+1:33:18Arthur Raichmann1:34:48
    498FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:33:20Marko Miettinen1:26:30
    499FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:33:24Jani Nurminen1:29:32
    500FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:33:25Jarkko Rajala1:26:34
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >