< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +1:33:26 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:30:54 | ||
502 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +1:33:28 | Amanda Berggren | 1:33:19 | ||
503 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +1:33:32 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:52:52 | ||
504 | SK-0K (1621) | +1:33:36 | Juha Korhonen | 1:32:36 | ||
505 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +1:33:48 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:38:34 | ||
506 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +1:33:57 | Harald Kalager | 1:21:46 | ||
507 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +1:34:06 | Ville Pietilä | 1:28:33 | ||
508 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +1:34:46 | Mikko Lepo | 1:27:57 | ||
509 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +1:35:03 | Aatu Hautala | 1:41:44 | ||
510 | Konserni (820) | +1:35:04 | Markus Mäkelä | 1:50:52 | ||
511 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +1:35:06 | Heikki vallbacka | 1:35:06 | ||
512 | Wing OK (1035) | +1:35:20 | Andreas Haaland | 1:32:47 | ||
513 | Joosehukku (1658) | +1:35:30 | Teemu Hartman | 1:30:44 | ||
514 | MADROG (425) | +1:35:40 | Kallio Jukka | 1:32:27 | ||
515 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +1:35:47 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:20:15 | ||
516 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +1:35:51 | Per Damberg | 1:37:50 | ||
517 | Mass-sport (1671) | +1:35:52 | Sergei Tiulenev | 1:25:45 | ||
518 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +1:35:54 | Sami Hakala | 1:30:46 | ||
519 | Pelikassit (654) | +1:36:03 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 1:28:47 | ||
520 | Savon Suunta (281) | +1:36:16 | Eero Thiz | 1:35:49 | ||
521 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +1:36:19 | Matti Huttunen | 1:33:23 | ||
522 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +1:36:20 | Kaj Grön | 1:29:31 | ||
523 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +1:36:29 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:25:04 | ||
524 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +1:36:30 | Antti Puro | 1:34:42 | ||
525 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +1:36:37 | Jonas Hjert | 1:25:06 | ||
526 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +1:36:39 | Alexandr Angelov | 1:33:22 | ||
527 | Ark United (1046) | +1:36:41 | Antti Heikkilä | 1:34:32 | ||
528 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +1:36:44 | Andis Reskis | 1:35:55 | ||
529 | Iisu (633) | +1:36:51 | Esa Mäkelä | 1:26:39 | ||
530 | FTA 3 (1575) | +1:36:59 | Eero Ylipulli | 1:34:30 | ||
531 | Karsu.fi (307) | +1:37:04 | Heikki Siivari | 1:24:03 | ||
532 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +1:37:14 | Kari Hytönen | 1:40:35 | ||
533 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +1:37:16 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:25:32 | ||
534 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +1:37:19 | Joonas Savola | 1:33:54 | ||
535 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +1:37:25 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:35:02 | ||
536 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +1:37:28 | Saku Laine | 1:30:38 | ||
537 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +1:37:29 | Kai Kamila | 1:42:20 | ||
538 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +1:37:30 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:32:29 | ||
539 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +1:37:32 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:30:10 | ||
540 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +1:37:34 | Timo Kauppila | 1:45:18 | ||
541 | OK Kurmis (477) | +1:38:01 | Krishshshs Kartnitis | 1:45:51 | ||
542 | Rastiketut (489) | +1:38:14 | Mikko Kaataja | 1:42:22 | ||
543 | RC Eemeli (381) | +1:38:15 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:39:41 | ||
544 | OK!Sport (384) | +1:38:17 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:27:59 | ||
545 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +1:38:18 | Petter Löe | 1:42:31 | ||
546 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +1:38:21 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:28:01 | ||
547 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +1:38:31 | Tero Salonen | 1:43:24 | ||
548 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +1:38:33 | Jere Elomaa | 1:48:44 | ||
549 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1329) | +1:38:35 | Lundin Douglas | 1:38:21 | ||
550 | OK Moss (756) | +1:38:37 | Hallvard Koren | 1:45:46 | ||
551 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +1:38:48 | Timo Lohikainen | 1:36:09 | ||
552 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +1:38:50 | Mikko Leppälä | 1:38:10 | ||
553 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +1:39:02 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:32:50 | ||
554 | IF Sturla (313) | +1:39:08 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 1:46:18 | ||
555 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +1:39:20 | Sebastian Knitsch | 1:40:38 | ||
556 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +1:39:25 | Jari Pajunen | 1:35:52 | ||
557 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +1:39:29 | Micke Palmberg | 1:24:52 | ||
558 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +1:39:33 | Björn Axel Gran | 1:36:29 | ||
559 | OK77 4 (487) | +1:39:54 | Daniel Backman | 1:32:13 | ||
560 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +1:40:16 | Mika Sipponen | 1:39:48 | ||
561 | Birkenes IL (386) | +1:40:32 | Steinar Aas | 1:43:09 | ||
562 | Aivan Sama (398) | +1:40:35 | Tom Asklöf | 1:26:47 | ||
563 | Snättringe SK 2 (366) | +1:40:36 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 1:36:06 | ||
564 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +1:40:41 | Timo Lainema | 1:36:45 | ||
565 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +1:40:58 | Tommy Ryytty | 1:51:41 | ||
566 | Settiäijät (551) | +1:40:59 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:33:17 | ||
567 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +1:41:09 | Simo Suutari | 1:45:25 | ||
568 | OLV Zug (1335) | +1:41:16 | Daniel Pfulg | 1:49:29 | ||
569 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +1:41:19 | Petteri Hakala | 1:42:42 | ||
570 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +1:41:21 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:31:49 | ||
571 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +1:41:27 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 1:26:40 | ||
572 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +1:41:29 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:27:04 | ||
573 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +1:41:30 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:56:29 | ||
574 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +1:41:32 | Marko Hartonen | 1:31:02 | ||
575 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +1:41:37 | Atte Komonen | 1:32:00 | ||
576 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +1:41:44 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:22:18 | ||
577 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +1:41:46 | Nikolai Muurman | 1:45:56 | ||
578 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +1:41:57 | Martins Platacis | 1:32:02 | ||
579 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +1:41:58 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:29:47 | ||
580 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +1:42:01 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:30:40 | ||
581 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +1:42:25 | Fredrik Åslund | 2:01:26 | ||
582 | Peab (505) | +1:42:29 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:37:24 | ||
583 | Solf IK (705) | +1:42:55 | Stefan Höstman | 1:39:10 | ||
584 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +1:42:55 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 1:37:58 | ||
585 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +1:42:57 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:32:10 | ||
586 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +1:42:58 | Aki Kosunen | 1:31:39 | ||
587 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +1:42:59 | Kari Heikura | 1:33:28 | ||
588 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +1:43:08 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:28:34 | ||
589 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +1:43:17 | Tero Virkkala | 1:43:34 | ||
590 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +1:43:17 | Gabriel Gysel | 1:40:50 | ||
591 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +1:43:33 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:37:08 | ||
592 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +1:43:42 | Timo Salonen | 1:38:52 | ||
593 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +1:43:52 | Mikko Jurmu | 1:41:41 | ||
594 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +1:43:53 | Ivan Boyadzhiev | 1:26:26 | ||
595 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +1:43:56 | Petter Bergstedt | 1:39:25 | ||
596 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +1:43:57 | Mikko Marjamaa | 1:34:01 | ||
597 | Rakvere OK (630) | +1:44:10 | Sander Pritsik | 1:30:06 | ||
598 | Beach Boys (486) | +1:44:14 | Antti Niku | 1:33:49 | ||
599 | Pargas IF (314) | +1:44:15 | Felix Gottberg | 1:30:39 | ||
600 | Murut (444) | +1:44:16 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:36:35 | ||
601 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +1:44:18 | Andis Nelke | 2:05:59 | ||
602 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +1:44:21 | Mikko Mutka | 1:36:04 | ||
603 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +1:44:30 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:45:49 | ||
604 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +1:44:57 | Juha Syrjälä | 1:51:07 | ||
605 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +1:45:12 | Mikko Kiero | 1:38:13 | ||
606 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +1:45:14 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 1:31:53 | ||
607 | Litran Mitta (721) | +1:45:19 | Eero Enroth | 1:30:23 | ||
608 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +1:45:21 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:41:21 | ||
609 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +1:45:22 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:26:44 | ||
610 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +1:45:26 | Jarno Varis | 1:27:25 | ||
611 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +1:45:28 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:35:05 | ||
612 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +1:45:29 | Samu Sillanpää | 1:33:55 | ||
613 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +1:45:34 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 1:35:17 | ||
614 | Fujitsu (655) | +1:45:35 | Vesa Punkari | 1:36:14 | ||
615 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +1:45:38 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:50:17 | ||
616 | Emit (321) | +1:45:41 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 2:00:52 | ||
617 | Lynx 5 (623) | +1:45:44 | Antti Ursin | 1:34:21 | ||
618 | PaVi (520) | +1:45:45 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:29:58 | ||
619 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +1:45:54 | Ahti Aasa | 1:42:02 | ||
620 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +1:45:55 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:27:25 | ||
621 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +1:46:07 | Tero Kuosmanen | 1:34:14 | ||
622 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +1:46:19 | Jukka Nikander | 1:50:38 | ||
623 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +1:46:25 | Jukka Halme | 1:41:18 | ||
624 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +1:46:28 | Jarkko Hasu | 2:03:56 | ||
625 | Tuuripellet (440) | +1:46:30 | Jukka Turva | 1:50:53 | ||
626 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +1:46:45 | Heikki Haunia | 1:37:25 | ||
627 | Riihon ukk (434) | +1:46:52 | Mika Virkki | 1:53:16 | ||
628 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +1:46:53 | Pekka Muukkonen | 1:35:02 | ||
629 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +1:47:06 | Ferenc Mihalyi | 1:24:06 | ||
630 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +1:47:46 | Johanna Ukkola | 1:49:23 | ||
631 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +1:47:47 | Magnus Hellström | 1:38:22 | ||
632 | Toiska (957) | +1:47:50 | Jyri Mustajoki | 1:55:56 | ||
633 | GRK (1769) | +1:47:52 | Mikko Kekäle | 1:45:38 | ||
634 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +1:47:58 | Inga Siegert | 1:40:54 | ||
635 | IF Minken (497) | +1:47:58 | Markus Nyholm | 1:43:05 | ||
636 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +1:48:02 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:35:27 | ||
637 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +1:48:11 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:36:15 | ||
638 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +1:48:13 | Vesa Nevalainen | 1:38:43 | ||
639 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +1:48:13 | Teemu Hautala | 1:41:26 | ||
640 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +1:48:17 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 1:46:11 | ||
641 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +1:48:25 | Joona Joensuu | 1:46:21 | ||
642 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +1:48:54 | Roland Persson | 1:38:51 | ||
643 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +1:49:07 | Pierre Schamberger | 1:18:28 | ||
644 | Omega 2 (294) | +1:49:21 | Nikolay Krylov | 1:36:23 | ||
645 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +1:49:24 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 1:36:20 | ||
646 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +1:49:26 | Henry Stenroth | 1:36:52 | ||
647 | IOF (662) | +1:49:30 | Michael Imhof | 1:18:45 | ||
648 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +1:49:37 | Jenni Laine | 1:34:41 | ||
649 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +1:49:44 | Vesa Koivisto | 1:44:38 | ||
650 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +1:49:45 | Matias Törmänen | 1:58:37 | ||
651 | Luolamiehet (462) | +1:49:47 | Eero Pyhäranta | 1:40:24 | ||
652 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +1:49:49 | Jan Hansson | 1:50:37 | ||
653 | Team Happonen (569) | +1:49:51 | Mika Iivanainen | 1:42:19 | ||
654 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +1:49:53 | Touko Tupola | 1:42:10 | ||
655 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +1:50:01 | Claes Lundström | 1:54:11 | ||
656 | Veikkaus (924) | +1:50:08 | Harri Järvinen | 1:51:33 | ||
657 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +1:50:10 | Eetu Liukko | 1:27:20 | ||
658 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +1:50:16 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:28:17 | ||
659 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +1:50:27 | Teemu Laine | 1:31:45 | ||
660 | Need for speed (1650) | +1:50:31 | Robert Fredriksen | 1:49:44 | ||
661 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +1:50:35 | Pyry Niemi | 1:27:54 | ||
662 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +1:50:38 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:53:35 | ||
663 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +1:50:39 | Jussi Soini | 1:22:53 | ||
664 | Veselava (510) | +1:50:45 | Andris Ivanans | 1:39:21 | ||
665 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +1:50:59 | Jussi Elo | 1:38:55 | ||
666 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +1:51:02 | Eero Mänty | 1:38:11 | ||
667 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +1:51:08 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:52:45 | ||
668 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +1:51:14 | Jonas Wahlberg | 1:41:15 | ||
669 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +1:51:18 | Jarmo Aho | 1:46:05 | ||
670 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +1:51:28 | Arttu Kaakinen | 1:44:06 | ||
671 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +1:51:41 | Otto Suhonen | 1:53:02 | ||
672 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +1:51:42 | Toni Perätalo | 1:40:14 | ||
673 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +1:51:48 | Anne Eiken | 1:38:25 | ||
674 | OK Jorren (1568) | +1:51:52 | Mikael Fagerlund | 1:37:52 | ||
675 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +1:52:01 | Jouni Salmela | 1:42:10 | ||
676 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +1:52:15 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 1:42:48 | ||
677 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +1:52:19 | Olle Svangren | 1:44:35 | ||
678 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +1:52:24 | Joonas Heinänen | 1:40:08 | ||
679 | SK Mortis (394) | +1:52:26 | Ari-Pekka Ylilehto | 1:42:28 | ||
680 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +1:52:49 | Artis Locmelis | 1:30:19 | ||
681 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +1:52:58 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:51:12 | ||
682 | Jussis seven (397) | +1:53:02 | Jari Kavander | 1:57:31 | ||
683 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +1:53:03 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:37:13 | ||
684 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +1:53:09 | Janne Haukipuro | 1:40:43 | ||
685 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +1:53:15 | Pietari Vuorensola | 1:58:26 | ||
686 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +1:53:17 | Torgny Näslund | 1:35:20 | ||
687 | Myggans OS (1820) | +1:53:19 | Mike Nord | 1:40:49 | ||
688 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +1:53:33 | Hanna Röstin | 1:43:20 | ||
689 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +1:53:35 | Janne Hirvonen | 1:44:24 | ||
690 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +1:53:44 | Nico Nylund | 1:34:55 | ||
691 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +1:53:47 | Petteri Suominen | 1:48:32 | ||
692 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +1:53:47 | Markus Kankaanpää | 1:27:52 | ||
693 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +1:53:47 | Manne Hammarberg | 1:30:48 | ||
694 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +1:53:56 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:32:45 | ||
695 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +1:54:15 | Erlend Slokvik | 1:29:28 | ||
696 | Musta Neliö (613) | +1:54:25 | Janne Tamminen | 1:44:46 | ||
697 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +1:54:32 | Harri Salminen | 1:59:14 | ||
698 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +1:54:38 | Raiko Marrandi | 1:41:00 | ||
699 | ViVi Master (539) | +1:54:43 | Timo Serenius | 1:48:27 | ||
700 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +1:54:46 | Seppo Rantanen | 1:34:15 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |