jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 11,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:15:14Valters Lubinskis1:28:43
    302FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:15:21Paulus Sulkula1:39:48
    303FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:15:24Ville Joopi1:27:40
    304FINLammin Ski (257)+1:15:30Markku Huostila1:31:52
    305FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:15:35Mika Loukkalahti1:39:16
    306FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:15:39Niilo Lusila1:39:11
    307FINRastiseiska (356)+1:15:58Pyry Mustonen1:28:30
    308FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:16:07Mikko Eklund1:31:47
    309SWERns OK (299)+1:16:30Henrik Sundblom1:37:23
    310FINIntersport (344)+1:16:34Markus Kettunen1:38:22
    311FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:16:56Sami Hrknen1:47:42
    312LATOZONS OK (244)+1:17:13Janis Skujenieks1:53:26
    313FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:17:14Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:42:40
    314FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:17:16Benet Totusaus1:31:04
    315FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:17:25Mikko Mkel1:49:01
    316SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:17:31Eric Berlin1:36:50
    317FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:17:32Lasse Viilo1:35:28
    318DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:18:00Lasse Falck Weber1:34:25
    319ESTJOKA (290)+1:18:07Tiit Thnas1:24:40
    320NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:18:21Magnus Johansson1:24:56
    321RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:18:45Nikolay Panasenko1:28:04
    322SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:18:53Jonas Halai1:42:33
    323FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:18:59Aki Ylitalo1:32:20
    324FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:19:00Mika Tonder1:43:46
    325FINIK Falken (262)+1:19:08Matias Grankull1:41:34
    326ESTOK Vru (743)+1:19:25Tanel Papp1:29:59
    327FINRasti E4 (269)+1:19:29Teemu Rautiainen1:33:41
    328FINSK Uranus (726)+1:19:31Mikko Lohi1:41:07
    329SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:20:04Pr Lilja1:43:25
    330FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:20:18Atte Mkel1:34:25
    331FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:20:19Teemu Kernen1:31:01
    332NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:20:22Tor Andreas Andersen1:35:58
    333FINLynx 4 (238)+1:20:27Janne Kivilaakso1:41:56
    334FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:20:37Vesa Hyvrinen2:00:26
    335NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:21:17Olav Hoff1:39:58
    336RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:21:20Evgenii Matrosenkov1:34:13
    337FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:21:26Raimo Kariniemi1:40:53
    338FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:21:59Tuomas Maisala1:32:42
    339SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:22:09Fredrik Elwinger1:38:57
    340GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:22:19Sebastian Schmetzke1:26:31
    341SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:22:26Peter Cederberg1:43:55
    342FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:22:33Oskari Pekkala1:49:59
    343FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:22:42Jonathan Frjd1:24:25
    344SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:22:45David von Arx1:33:09
    345FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:22:48Harri Marttinen1:49:29
    346FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:23:13Pekka Larmala1:50:57
    347FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:23:20Tommi Sjholm1:45:42
    348FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:23:27Mika Kerkola1:37:03
    349NORVerdal OK (325)+1:23:32Jon Sivertsen1:43:15
    350FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:23:34Tapio Pysti1:43:32
    351FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:23:37Janne Virtanen1:27:20
    352SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:23:38Rebecka Heinrup1:47:59
    353SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:23:40Patrik Johnsson1:39:21
    354ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:23:47Ain Fjodorov1:31:10
    355FINLynx 3 (297)+1:24:17Sampo Sillanp1:30:49
    356NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:24:34Geir Hoff1:49:28
    357FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:24:41Mikko Ylinen1:47:27
    358FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:24:56Kalle Koivusalo1:28:07
    359FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:24:58Markus Palokangas1:34:51
    360SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:25:03Jesper Hkansson1:36:43
    361SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:25:04Lovisa Persson1:38:36
    362FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:25:05Kari Mki1:33:48
    363FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:25:07Jorge Caraca-Valente1:31:04
    364FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:25:10Esko Ylikangas1:35:59
    365FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:25:11Sylvain Jourdana1:39:41
    366GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:25:11Calum McLeod1:46:41
    367FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:25:14Joni Freeman1:27:01
    368RUSFryazino (282)+1:25:16Gleb Gribanov1:44:18
    369NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:25:20Mathias Rosenlund1:33:38
    370FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:25:22Teemu Korhonen1:35:30
    371FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:25:24Eero Rts1:33:37
    372NORGanddal IL (827)+1:25:26Morten Bjerga Sundli1:41:22
    373GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:25:26Wieland Kundisch1:49:00
    374FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:25:36Jarkko Lauronen1:33:06
    375LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:25:38Oleksandr Rybakov1:39:36
    376LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:25:58Andris Mireckis1:38:16
    377FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:26:00Justus Laitinen1:29:08
    378FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:26:01Janne Paavilainen1:39:56
    379GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:26:05Anders Bank1:31:48
    380SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:26:07Emma Bjessmo1:31:48
    381NORGNEIST (360)+1:26:14Arne Knudsen1:39:33
    382FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:26:16Arto Metsranta1:47:03
    383NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:26:17Atle Pedersen1:38:13
    384FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:26:20Antti Vnnen1:27:35
    385SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:26:23Pr Kllvik1:35:57
    386FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:26:24Eetu Lakanen1:46:08
    387FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:26:26Topi Leppsalmi1:30:24
    388FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:26:26Mikael Ingman1:35:13
    389FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:26:27Severi Orrainen1:34:29
    390SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:26:29Mats Ekman1:36:39
    391FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:26:32Matias Forsbacka1:34:04
    392FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:26:35Mikko Piispanen1:40:03
    393FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:26:46Vesa Ovaska1:37:16
    394NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:26:55Jakob Haugen1:38:27
    395FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:27:11Ville Siven1:34:59
    396FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:27:11Paavo Hiltunen1:39:23
    397FRATOM (730)+1:27:21Benoit COCHEY1:31:23
    398RUSLegenda (358)+1:27:27Evgeniy Generalov1:40:39
    399FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:27:35Jaakko Urpalainen1:28:15
    400FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:27:42Sergei Matyash1:31:07
    401FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:27:43Jussi Taussi1:44:26
    402FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:27:45Eero Hirvikoski1:27:03
    403FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:27:46Pekka Myllykoski1:40:53
    404FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:27:50Konsta Pitknen1:39:19
    405RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:27:56Mikhail Malyshev1:34:18
    406FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:27:56Taneli Hrknen1:43:18
    407FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:28:17Julius Maylett1:35:27
    408FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:28:38Mikko Laavainen1:42:48
    409RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:28:55Dmitriy Snetkov1:36:29
    410SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:29:06Stefan Graad1:57:04
    411FINSocca (1833)+1:29:06Jussi Jalkanen1:27:37
    412RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:29:12Vitalik Tetikov2:02:09
    413FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:29:12Jari Jaakkola1:27:51
    414FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:29:16Jorma Hirvensalo1:43:12
    415FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:29:28Heikki Virekunnas1:37:08
    416FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:29:30Pasi Valkonen1:47:04
    417FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:29:56Christoffer Hindsberg1:51:59
    418FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:30:02Pasi Kiiskinen1:25:09
    419FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:30:03Eppu Honkanen1:37:19
    420FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:30:10Tero Leppmki1:35:54
    421ESTPuujalad (389)+1:30:11Zahkna Marek1:47:24
    422NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:30:11Ove Antvord Haugereid1:27:27
    423FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:30:12Lauri Nuuttila1:43:04
    424ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:30:13Heiti Hallikma1:29:21
    425FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:30:15Mika Rantala1:40:21
    426FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:30:17Jari Kaarakainen1:34:27
    427FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:30:19Harri Risnen1:35:53
    428LATAluksne (926)+1:30:28Janis Umurs1:38:48
    429FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:30:31Kalle Laine1:29:54
    430FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:30:41Marko Hmlinen1:42:30
    431FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:30:43Tomi Kapiainen1:40:52
    432FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:30:48Robert Amper1:47:41
    433SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:30:51Andreas Edlund1:36:50
    434NOREnga (227)+1:30:52Kjetil Bjrlo1:41:21
    435SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:31:00Jussi Aumo1:32:06
    436LTUTakas OK (350)+1:31:13Karolis Tautkevicius1:43:52
    437FINOK Botnia (278)+1:31:19Linus Hansen1:44:10
    438FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:31:22Ari Ahonen1:42:08
    439FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:31:25Mika Nurmo1:44:19
    440FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:31:30Mikko Lhdesmki1:41:01
    441NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:31:47Anders Skjeset1:38:29
    442ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:31:48Kiur Erik Eensaar1:38:47
    443LATOK Arona (261)+1:31:56Juris Dzenitis1:27:32
    444FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:32:09Tuomas Jrviluoma1:35:53
    445FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:32:17Jarmo Hyypp1:37:48
    446GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:32:32Jan Felix Topp1:45:18
    447FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:32:35Markus Ronkainen2:04:18
    448FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:32:41Aleksi Koskikallio1:56:59
    449FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:32:52Ahti Hynynen1:36:43
    450SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:33:10Anders Axelsson1:32:28
    451FINHakuliset (478)+1:33:14Niko Hakulinen1:24:15
    452FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:33:18Tuomo Tuomisto1:40:42
    453FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:33:19Ove Haldin1:25:45
    454FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:33:20Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:35:54
    455FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:33:21Aleksi Sillanp1:46:38
    456FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:33:25Vesa Etula1:50:49
    457SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:33:27Oskar Nordmark1:38:44
    458FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:33:28Antti Muilu1:57:34
    459FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:33:29Jouni Nurminen1:33:14
    460SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:33:31Erik Hansson1:40:22
    461FINPetolintu (338)+1:33:32Pasi Krkkinen1:44:00
    462FINPullin serkut (411)+1:33:45Veli-Matti Pulli1:51:51
    463NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:33:49Hkon Gjerde1:35:28
    464FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+1:33:53Paavo Simola2:07:02
    465LATSurikati (479)+1:33:53Oskars Seilis1:33:05
    466FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:33:59Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:56:20
    467FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:34:03Osku Lyytikinen1:36:04
    468FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:34:04Samuli Tiirikainen1:36:31
    469ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:34:06Danilo Piht1:32:40
    470FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:34:06Olli Laitala1:54:48
    471FINJuntit OK (506)+1:34:10Jussi Korhonen1:42:42
    472NORk-94 (448)+1:34:12Thor Mella1:35:19
    473FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:34:19Osmo Juola1:52:59
    474FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:34:26Sakari Iskanius1:38:19
    475SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:34:29Henrik Bostrm1:41:28
    476SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:34:29Philip Edvardsson1:48:34
    477FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:34:35Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:45:20
    478FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:34:36Miika Lahtinen1:30:53
    479FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:35:03Vesa Ruuska1:41:25
    480FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:35:09Lauri Heinaro1:30:46
    481NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+1:35:55Harald Kalager1:29:53
    482FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:36:04Ville Pietil1:36:40
    483FINSK-0K (1621)+1:36:06Juha Korhonen1:41:15
    484NORRingerike OL (807)+1:36:09Juha Pekka Viena1:44:34
    485FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:36:15Sakari Puolakanaho1:39:52
    486FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:36:19Pekka Kemppainen1:49:34
    487SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:36:21Emil Jonsell1:42:24
    488NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:36:27Helge Stubberud1:59:12
    489FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+1:36:30Reijo Viitanen1:43:24
    490FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:36:31Jani Nurminen1:38:47
    491FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:36:32Tomi Vuorinen1:55:21
    492FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:36:32Jrgen Nyman1:38:38
    493ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+1:36:37Arthur Raichmann1:44:15
    494SWEOK Msen (495)+1:36:44Emil Hammarstm1:37:58
    495FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:36:56Jarkko Rajala1:36:13
    496FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:37:13Mikko Lepo1:36:33
    497FINNostars (301)+1:37:24Mika Valkonen1:45:17
    498FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:37:30Kimmo Niska1:41:03
    499LAT30draugi.lv (481)+1:37:35Andris Lapins1:50:32
    500FINIitin Pyrint (604)+1:37:48Peetu Ahokas2:03:17
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >