jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 12,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:17:09Martin Ohlsson1:44:37
    302FINRastiseiska (356)+1:17:22Pyry Mustonen1:34:53
    303LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:17:53Valters Lubinskis1:36:21
    304FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:18:12Paulus Sulkula1:47:38
    305FINLammin Ski (257)+1:18:24Markku Huostila1:39:45
    306FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:18:40Mikko Eklund1:39:19
    307ESTJOKA (290)+1:18:55Tiit Thnas1:30:27
    308NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:19:15Magnus Johansson1:30:49
    309FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:19:16Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:49:41
    310FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:19:18Benet Totusaus1:38:05
    311SWERns OK (299)+1:19:18Henrik Sundblom1:45:10
    312SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:19:20Eric Berlin1:43:38
    313DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:19:33Lasse Falck Weber1:40:57
    314FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:19:33Sami Hrknen1:55:18
    315FINIntersport (344)+1:19:34Markus Kettunen1:46:21
    316FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:19:43Mikko Mkel1:56:18
    317FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:19:49Niilo Lusila1:48:20
    318FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:19:53Mika Loukkalahti1:48:33
    319FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:19:56Lasse Viilo1:42:51
    320LATOZONS OK (244)+1:20:24Janis Skujenieks2:01:36
    321FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:20:43Aki Ylitalo1:39:03
    322RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:20:49Nikolay Panasenko1:35:07
    323SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:21:32Jonas Halai1:50:11
    324ESTOK Vru (743)+1:21:34Tanel Papp1:37:07
    325FINRasti E4 (269)+1:21:37Teemu Rautiainen1:40:48
    326FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:21:54Atte Mkel1:41:00
    327FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:21:58Mika Tonder1:51:43
    328FINSK Uranus (726)+1:22:01Mikko Lohi1:48:36
    329FINIK Falken (262)+1:22:02Matias Grankull1:49:27
    330FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:22:03Teemu Kernen1:37:44
    331NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:22:07Tor Andreas Andersen1:42:42
    332SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:22:47Pr Lilja1:51:07
    333FINLynx 4 (238)+1:23:10Janne Kivilaakso1:49:38
    334RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:23:17Evgenii Matrosenkov1:41:09
    335GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:23:38Sebastian Schmetzke1:32:49
    336FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:23:41Jonathan Frjd1:30:23
    337FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:23:44Tuomas Maisala1:39:26
    338SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:23:49Fredrik Elwinger1:45:36
    339FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:23:58Raimo Kariniemi1:48:24
    340FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:24:24Vesa Hyvrinen2:09:12
    341NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:24:47Olav Hoff1:48:27
    342FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:25:19Janne Virtanen1:34:01
    343SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:25:21David von Arx1:40:44
    344NORVerdal OK (325)+1:25:22Jon Sivertsen1:50:04
    345SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:25:24Rebecka Heinrup1:54:44
    346FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:25:25Harri Marttinen1:57:05
    347SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:25:26Patrik Johnsson1:46:06
    348FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:25:30Pekka Larmala1:58:13
    349ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:25:33Ain Fjodorov1:37:55
    350FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:25:44Mika Kerkola1:44:19
    351FINLynx 3 (297)+1:25:45Sampo Sillanp1:37:16
    352FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:25:49Tommi Sjholm1:53:10
    353FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:26:03Tapio Pysti1:51:00
    354FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:26:05Kalle Koivusalo1:34:15
    355FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:26:10Oskari Pekkala1:58:35
    356FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:26:11Sylvain Jourdana1:45:40
    357SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:26:23Peter Cederberg1:52:51
    358FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:26:28Mikko Ylinen1:54:13
    359NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:26:29Geir Hoff1:56:22
    360GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:26:32Calum McLeod1:53:01
    361SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:26:33Lovisa Persson1:45:04
    362NORGanddal IL (827)+1:26:34Morten Bjerga Sundli1:47:29
    363FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:26:35Kari Mki1:40:17
    364SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:26:37Jesper Hkansson1:43:16
    365FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:26:40Joni Freeman1:33:26
    366GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:26:41Wieland Kundisch1:55:14
    367FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:26:42Teemu Korhonen1:41:49
    368FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:26:55Esko Ylikangas1:42:43
    369RUSFryazino (282)+1:26:58Gleb Gribanov1:50:59
    370FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:27:00Jorge Caraca-Valente1:37:56
    371FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:27:03Markus Palokangas1:41:55
    372FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:27:07Eero Rts1:40:19
    373NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:27:10Mathias Rosenlund1:40:27
    374FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:27:13Jarkko Lauronen1:39:42
    375SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:27:21Emma Bjessmo1:38:01
    376GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:27:28Anders Bank1:38:10
    377FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:27:40Topi Leppsalmi1:36:37
    378LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:27:41Andris Mireckis1:44:58
    379FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:27:55Justus Laitinen1:36:02
    380RUSLegenda (358)+1:28:10Evgeniy Generalov1:46:21
    381FRATOM (730)+1:28:18Benoit COCHEY1:37:19
    382FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:28:30Janne Paavilainen1:47:24
    383FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:28:42Ville Siven1:41:29
    384FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:28:42Severi Orrainen1:41:43
    385FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:28:45Jaakko Urpalainen1:34:24
    386FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:28:47Antti Vnnen1:35:01
    387FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:28:51Sergei Matyash1:37:15
    388FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:28:55Arto Metsranta1:54:41
    389FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:28:58Paavo Hiltunen1:46:09
    390FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:29:00Eero Hirvikoski1:33:17
    391FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:29:05Mikael Ingman1:42:51
    392NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:29:12Atle Pedersen1:46:07
    393SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:29:15Pr Kllvik1:43:48
    394SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:29:19Mats Ekman1:44:28
    395FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:29:21Vesa Ovaska1:44:50
    396FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:29:23Matias Forsbacka1:41:54
    397NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:29:26Jakob Haugen1:45:57
    398FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:29:27Mikko Piispanen1:47:54
    399FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:29:31Taneli Hrknen1:49:52
    400NORGNEIST (360)+1:29:34Arne Knudsen1:47:52
    401RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:29:43Mikhail Malyshev1:41:04
    402LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:29:57Oleksandr Rybakov1:48:54
    403FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:29:59Julius Maylett1:42:08
    404FINSocca (1833)+1:30:40Jussi Jalkanen1:34:10
    405FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:30:42Jari Jaakkola1:34:20
    406FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:30:43Jussi Taussi1:52:25
    407FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:30:48Konsta Pitknen1:47:16
    408FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:31:02Tero Leppmki1:41:45
    409NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:31:07Ove Antvord Haugereid1:33:22
    410ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:31:08Heiti Hallikma1:35:15
    411FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:31:18Pasi Valkonen1:53:51
    412FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:31:20Pasi Kiiskinen1:31:26
    413RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:31:22Dmitriy Snetkov1:43:55
    414FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:31:32Heikki Virekunnas1:44:11
    415FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:31:41Jari Kaarakainen1:40:50
    416FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:31:43Harri Risnen1:42:16
    417FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:31:48Eppu Honkanen1:44:03
    418FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:31:56Kalle Laine1:36:18
    419FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:32:01Eetu Lakanen1:56:44
    420FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:32:03Mikko Laavainen1:51:12
    421SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:32:06Stefan Graad2:05:03
    422RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:32:11Vitalik Tetikov2:10:07
    423LATAluksne (926)+1:32:20Janis Umurs1:45:39
    424NOREnga (227)+1:32:23Kjetil Bjrlo1:47:51
    425SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:32:25Andreas Edlund1:43:23
    426FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:32:26Marko Hmlinen1:49:14
    427FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:32:36Jorma Hirvensalo1:51:31
    428ESTPuujalad (389)+1:32:36Zahkna Marek1:54:48
    429FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:32:43Christoffer Hindsberg1:59:45
    430SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:32:46Jussi Aumo1:38:51
    431FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:32:49Mikko Lhdesmki1:47:19
    432FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:32:50Mika Nurmo1:50:43
    433ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:32:50Kiur Erik Eensaar1:44:48
    434LATOK Arona (261)+1:32:53Juris Dzenitis1:33:28
    435FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:32:55Lauri Nuuttila1:50:46
    436FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:33:05Tomi Kapiainen1:48:13
    437FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:33:18Robert Amper1:55:10
    438LTUTakas OK (350)+1:33:28Karolis Tautkevicius1:51:06
    439FINOK Botnia (278)+1:33:36Linus Hansen1:51:26
    440FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:34:01Ari Ahonen1:49:46
    441FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:34:03Mika Rantala1:49:08
    442FINHakuliset (478)+1:34:53Niko Hakulinen1:30:53
    443SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:34:55Anders Axelsson1:39:12
    444FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:34:56Jarmo Hyypp1:45:26
    445GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:35:01Jan Felix Topp1:52:46
    446SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:35:06Oskar Nordmark1:45:22
    447FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:35:06Ove Haldin1:32:31
    448FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:35:06Tuomas Jrviluoma1:43:49
    449FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:35:11Jouni Nurminen1:39:55
    450FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:35:22Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:42:55
    451FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:35:23Aleksi Sillanp1:53:39
    452NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:35:26Hkon Gjerde1:42:04
    453NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:35:37Anders Skjeset1:47:18
    454SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:35:39Erik Hansson1:47:29
    455FINPetolintu (338)+1:35:43Pasi Krkkinen1:51:10
    456FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:35:44Tuomo Tuomisto1:48:07
    457FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:35:58Antti Muilu2:05:03
    458FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:36:03Ahti Hynynen1:44:53
    459FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:36:04Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:03:24
    460ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:36:08Danilo Piht1:39:41
    461FINJuntit OK (506)+1:36:15Jussi Korhonen1:49:46
    462FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:36:16Vesa Etula1:58:39
    463FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:36:18Lauri Heinaro1:36:54
    464FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:36:18Markus Ronkainen2:13:00
    465NORk-94 (448)+1:36:23Thor Mella1:42:29
    466FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:36:23Aleksi Koskikallio2:05:40
    467FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:36:25Osku Lyytikinen1:43:25
    468FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:36:26Miika Lahtinen1:37:42
    469FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:36:27Osmo Juola2:00:06
    470FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:36:27Samuli Tiirikainen1:43:53
    471FINPullin serkut (411)+1:36:39Veli-Matti Pulli1:59:44
    472NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+1:36:50Harald Kalager1:35:47
    473LATSurikati (479)+1:36:52Oskars Seilis1:41:03
    474FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:37:06Ville Pietil1:42:41
    475FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:37:18Vesa Ruuska1:48:39
    476SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:37:25Henrik Bostrm1:49:23
    477SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:37:29Philip Edvardsson1:56:33
    478FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:37:30Sakari Iskanius1:46:22
    479FINSK-0K (1621)+1:37:31Juha Korhonen1:47:39
    480FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:37:32Olli Laitala2:03:13
    481NORRingerike OL (807)+1:37:35Juha Pekka Viena1:50:59
    482FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:37:36Sakari Puolakanaho1:46:12
    483FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:37:46Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:53:30
    484FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:38:21Pekka Kemppainen1:56:35
    485FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+1:38:25Reijo Viitanen1:50:18
    486FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:38:28Jrgen Nyman1:45:33
    487FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:38:35Jani Nurminen1:45:50
    488FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:38:38Tomi Vuorinen2:02:26
    489FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:39:21Mikko Lepo1:43:40
    490SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:39:22Emil Jonsell1:50:24
    491FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:39:41Heikki Siivari1:37:48
    492FINIisu (633)+1:39:42Esa Mkel1:40:38
    493SWEOK Msen (495)+1:39:50Emil Hammarstm1:46:03
    494FINHerraseura (601)+1:39:51Pekka Jokela1:43:56
    495FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:39:58Tony Ahti1:57:56
    496NORNTNUI 4 (376)+1:40:01Peter Freiborg Uran2:06:40
    497NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:40:05Helge Stubberud2:07:49
    498FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:40:09Jarkko Rajala1:44:25
    499FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:40:18Kimmo Niska1:48:50
    500RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:40:18Alexandr Angelov1:48:09
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >