jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINTieto (1168)+3:16:50Kim Vuori23:26
    1302FINPllikt (1821)+3:16:59Sameli Niemi22:21
    1303FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+3:17:04Kari Kivinen20:57
    1304DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+3:17:24Pekka Lampila26:38
    1305FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+3:17:34Lauri mml21:46
    1306FINSitowise (1614)+3:17:39Matti Heikkil24:30
    1307FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+3:17:43Anne Toukonen26:22
    1308FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+3:17:44Hannu Kauppi19:11
    1309FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+3:17:45Mauri Sinnel26:23
    1310FINKemira Vastus (746)+3:17:52Simo-Pekka Vanninen15:22
    1311DENStronger Together (1108)+3:17:55Timo Mki-Lohiluoma25:10
    1312FINSweco (737)+3:17:59Tapio Leino26:11
    1313FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+3:18:01Jussi Hllstrm21:05
    1314FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+3:18:03Seppo Ptil18:40
    1315FINME Pummit (1204)+3:18:33Putila Risto25:07
    1316FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+3:18:48Heli Parviainen27:02
    1317FINNavi 9 (1013)+3:19:03Milka Viita27:03
    1318FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+3:19:55VEIKKO AHTIAINEN23:50
    1319FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+3:19:57Mika Hietalahti19:22
    1320FINKorona (1066)+3:20:17Jorma Mkinen32:20
    1321FINNavi 4 (1449)+3:20:18Jukka Pyry17:20
    1322FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+3:20:18Aki Hukka27:21
    1323FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+3:20:20Heikki Pirhonen30:35
    1324FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+3:20:21Ryszek (Risto) Viertola30:41
    1325FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+3:20:24Mattias Gripenberg19:16
    1326FINRamboll Finland (1202)+3:20:27Maija Jylh-Ollila21:08
    1327FINPVTUTKL (1092)+3:21:10Ari Virekunnas20:16
    1328FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+3:22:01Esa Ryynnen25:02
    1329FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+3:22:04Petri Somppi22:31
    1330FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+3:22:31Kauko Parkkinen18:32
    1331FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+3:23:17Tero Penttinen22:35
    1332FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+3:23:26Tom Kla17:21
    1333FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+3:23:40Ilmari Saastamoinen24:22
    1334FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+3:23:59Risto Korpinen23:02
    1335FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+3:24:02Harri Koski25:08
    1336FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+3:24:28Eino Lehtiniemi23:21
    1337FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+3:24:37Mikko Soini19:20
    1338SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+3:24:45Joel Sjholm18:52
    1339FINUrhK II08 (1713)+3:24:49Tanja Mntyl19:08
    1340FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+3:25:13Pirkko Rberg31:48
    1341FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+3:25:27Juhani Jokinen23:35
    1342FINCADS Team (1784)+3:26:27Pia Heinonen20:37
    1343FINDatactica (824)+3:26:28Elina Hossi21:09
    1344FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+3:26:30Veikko Ahokas32:12
    1345FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+3:26:31Jari Sillantie23:28
    1346FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+3:26:32Hannu Majamaa27:43
    1347FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+3:26:36Tuuli Vkevinen21:06
    1348FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+3:26:44Neea Pohjamo21:08
    1349FINHermannin kri (1825)+3:26:52Reijo Tanskanen21:57
    1350FINArsenal Finland (1653)+3:27:48Reijo Toivonen42:05
    1351FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+3:27:48Tapani Kosonen27:17
    1352FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+3:28:04Kari Mkynen22:02
    1353FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+3:28:07Pasi Huuskonen24:36
    1354FINOutotec (622)+3:28:13Petri Jokinen44:12
    1355FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+3:28:14Jukka Polari19:03
    1356FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+3:28:28Janne Heikkil25:05
    1357FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+3:28:29Aimo Vainio25:12
    1358FINHusulan Kunto (975)+3:28:32Jouni Jrvinen31:40
    1359FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+3:28:50Oskar Leinonen22:55
    1360FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+3:28:57Timo Nurmi17:58
    1361FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+3:29:01Martti Pihlajamaa18:54
    1362FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+3:29:07Markku Leinonen20:53
    1363FINLauttapartio (1199)+3:29:09Mikko Walden21:06
    1364FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+3:29:09Pekka Rehn26:41
    1365FINLostBoys (1123)+3:29:10Timo Talja20:15
    1366FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+3:29:15Suvi Sallinen21:59
    1367FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+3:30:09Johanna Perkkalainen24:56
    1368FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+3:30:39Kari Heikkinen28:31
    1369FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+3:30:44Jarmo Savela21:31
    1370FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+3:30:45Tapio Rantanen23:46
    1371FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+3:30:48Joonas Kekle19:54
    1372FINLkintvarikko (1569)+3:30:53Seppo Ala-Holma37:33
    1373FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+3:31:22Ville Vuorelma26:38
    1374FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+3:31:48Eero Nevalainen19:47
    1375FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+3:31:49Markku Vulli28:28
    1376FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+3:31:51Matti Haveri-Heikkil20:01
    1377FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+3:31:58Ella Keski-Panula29:25
    1378FINVesikmmenet (1546)+3:32:03Janne Parkkila20:59
    1379FINTsmmts (1260)+3:32:05Mikko Jauho26:22
    1380FINWIO Team (1324)+3:32:26Sami Kallio32:59
    1381FINIF Femman 4 (679)+3:32:27Mikael Bck16:34
    1382FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+3:32:40Jari Siniranta26:40
    1383FINESOn seniorit (1594)+3:32:48Simo Mkinen27:03
    1384FINSports by LUT (1222)+3:32:51Joonas Telkk25:44
    1385FINOK Computer (1627)+3:32:54Juho Ala-Peijari21:34
    1386FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+3:33:58Sauli Hakala19:34
    1387FINMattersoft (1167)+3:34:02Mika Immo22:28
    1388FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+3:34:09Hannu Maijala20:32
    1389FINNavi 7 (1383)+3:35:18Teemu Pajunen19:54
    1390FININUS (1231)+3:35:28Juri Kuokkanen22:56
    1391FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+3:35:34Janne Kontola24:14
    1392FINHaikkiheikit (944)+3:35:37Veera Kohtamki26:59
    1393FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+3:35:38Tommi Nylund36:13
    1394FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+3:35:59Jarmo Lylynper26:52
    1395FINOP (874)+3:36:08Arto Kuhmonen21:40
    1396FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+3:36:18Antti Hongisto26:06
    1397FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+3:36:35Jussi Honkakari30:35
    1398IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+3:36:41E-CHIP! 422:41
    1399FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+3:37:03Elisa Pursiainen36:25
    1400FINTeam Laardi (1630)+3:37:36Juha-Pekka Heino26:37
    1401FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+3:37:36Otto Liutu31:33
    1402FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+3:38:05Jukka Koukkari29:08
    1403FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+3:38:14Jukka Laine22:31
    1404FINOK Trian 9 (583)+3:38:18Paul Vepsnrepo27:53
    1405FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+3:38:21Brje Sten22:45
    1406FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+3:38:24Mikko Juvonen24:52
    1407FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+3:38:24Timo Lukumaa24:48
    1408FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+3:38:26Tuomo Vetelinen37:27
    1409FINDroit (1017)+3:38:56Vesa Pasanen33:18
    1410FINNabla (951)+3:38:57Tatu Kuusisto20:32
    1411GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+3:39:12John Parfitt26:20
    1412FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+3:39:56Simo Mattila32:42
    1413FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+3:40:16Ari Torniainen27:12
    1414FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+3:40:26Esa Heimo22:00
    1415FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+3:40:28Samuli Saarikko30:06
    1416FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+3:41:14Klaus Grnqvist33:13
    1417FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+3:41:51Jukka Laine28:34
    1418FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+3:42:16Mika Niinimaa26:28
    1419FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+3:42:25Hemmo Ahokoivu25:55
    1420FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+3:42:26Pentti Reinikainen31:02
    1421FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+3:42:43Maija Asmundela19:31
    1422FINOYS Vapari (789)+3:43:42Paula Widgren22:33
    1423FINHal Bro (920)+3:43:53Tuomas Rsnen19:54
    1424FINJutopia (1562)+3:44:22Joel Jutila23:18
    1425FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+3:45:12Ari Tlli17:08
    1426FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+3:45:46Jouko Laitinen23:32
    1427FINOK EMitVit (908)+3:45:48Maija Koli22:04
    1428FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+3:46:27Reino Aikasalo23:12
    1429FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+3:47:09Timo Kavakko18:31
    1430FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+3:47:26Nurmela Jani30:33
    1431FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+3:47:45Eemi Seppl49:20
    1432FINArk United 2 (1696)+3:48:12Mari Schutskoff17:08
    1433SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+3:48:48Jonas Sjblom18:32
    1434FINSalon Viesti (953)+3:49:39Hannu Villberg24:03
    1435FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+3:49:40Anu Huttunen27:16
    1436FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+3:49:41Jukka Sopanen21:24
    1437FINHumanitas-seura (879)+3:49:43Tero Tiitola20:48
    1438FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+3:49:45Reijo Lehtimki28:11
    1439FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+3:49:53Juho Mustonen20:15
    1440FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+3:50:13Mikko Hnnikinen18:52
    1441FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+3:50:21Mira Tuononen21:08
    1442FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+3:51:09Antti Kirjavainen21:50
    1443FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+3:51:29Sakari Martikainen21:49
    1444FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+3:51:36Heikki Lappalainen20:51
    1445FINeLadies 2 (851)+3:51:48Mervi Heinaro21:39
    1446FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+3:52:18Yuliia Kravchuk22:05
    1447FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+3:52:18Voitto Erkinheimo19:26
    1448FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+3:52:25Netta Hjelm18:30
    1449FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+3:52:29Ari Yli-Kaatiala20:30
    1450FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+3:52:31Jorma Kaataja19:40
    1451FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+3:52:49Mkinen Ilkka52:13
    1452FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+3:52:54Juha Ruuska23:11
    1453FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+3:53:07Tuomas Inkeroinen20:04
    1454FINNavi 5 (788)+3:53:08Tapio Montonen26:29
    1455FINTeam Keisanen (898)+3:53:21Risto Keisanen22:27
    1456FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+3:53:21Heikki Pelli31:17
    1457FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+3:53:27Kasperi Salo19:32
    1458FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+3:53:42Jukka Tirkkonen24:38
    1459FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+3:53:58Asko Niittymki20:53
    1460FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+3:54:47Marko Selin27:32
    1461FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+3:54:52Sakari Hnninen28:15
    1462FINPttk (1186)+3:55:10Pasi Larkkonen24:47
    1463FINVarnitsa (880)+3:55:11Lauri Hyvnen20:53
    1464FINCH-Polymers (1623)+3:55:30Elisa ri24:31
    1465FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+3:55:32Matti Akselin24:17
    1466FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+3:55:53Hannu Lammi21:31
    1467FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+3:55:54Koho Annika24:18
    1468FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+3:55:54Aino Juslen21:01
    1469FINSyv pummi (1152)+3:56:21Mika Seppnen21:52
    1470FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+3:56:23Jesperi Luoto31:55
    1471FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+3:56:36Sami Kykk25:58
    1472FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+3:56:57Heimo Lahti20:37
    1473FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+3:57:16Johanna Kauppinen28:58
    1474FINRasti-UHO (1307)+3:57:21Juho Krkkinen33:56
    1475FINTeam SOSE (883)+3:58:04Elina Kalatie24:12
    1476FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+3:58:04Essi Pohjalainen24:01
    1477FINRuutiukot (1714)+3:58:11Juha Mkel27:26
    1478FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+3:58:13Kimmo Juhala25:35
    1479FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+3:58:14Hannu Tuukkala30:29
    1480FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+3:58:21Hannu Numminen20:21
    1481FINOff Course (1832)+3:58:21Maija Rinta-Laulaja23:42
    1482FINGallupkrki (1757)+3:59:05Satu Yliherne24:38
    1483FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+3:59:10Pivi Alitalo27:21
    1484FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+3:59:16Kalle Lahdelma25:03
    1485FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+3:59:50Iivari Kylmoja19:21
    1486FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+3:59:58Susanna Tiuraniemi23:22
    1487FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+4:00:08Antti Koskivuori21:09
    1488FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+4:00:13Sampsa Lindroos23:48
    1489FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+4:00:41Raino Mtt23:18
    1490FINValio TM (1667)+4:00:49Osmo Korvenranta23:49
    1491FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+4:01:03Jan Wistbacka21:01
    1492FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+4:01:09Pertti Heinikangas20:20
    1493FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+4:01:11Jari Viitamki26:32
    1494FINESE Tiimi (1113)+4:01:14Tero Tuovinen32:48
    1495FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+4:01:19Jari Nurmi29:51
    1496FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+4:01:30Elias Peltonen18:13
    1497FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+4:01:32Heikki Aumo27:43
    1498FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+4:01:39Mikko Ahopelto30:31
    1499FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+4:01:42sten Wikstrm27:01
    1500FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+4:01:43Mikko Miikkulainen30:08
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >