jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus Vaihto 8,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+2:41:32Thorbjrn Vrp1:31:14
    402FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:41:33Timo Nordlund1:26:35
    403FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:41:57Peter Johansson1:13:11
    404NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+2:42:01Per Kristian Ekeberg1:31:54
    405SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:42:23Mrkl Janne59:07
    406FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:42:24Mira Makkonen1:21:08
    407FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:42:38Heikki Saarinen1:22:00
    408GBREUOC 2 (1880)+2:42:49Michael Stanwix1:37:54
    409FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:43:14Kai Hilo1:21:02
    410FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+2:43:24Jarno Leppl1:41:27
    411FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:43:29Valtteri Rantala1:10:09
    412FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:43:30Juha Vehmas1:26:09
    413LATAluksne (926)+2:43:47Vilnis Velkeris1:37:59
    414FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:44:00Ove Simosas1:19:11
    415RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:44:09Aleksandr Solovev1:12:54
    416FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:44:17Janne Kankainen1:19:48
    417FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:44:18Lauri Isokallio1:31:26
    418SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+2:44:28Magnus Sahlman1:33:31
    419FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+2:44:34Veli-Matti Heino1:41:01
    420FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:44:36Andre Haury1:13:30
    421FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:44:38Ildiko Szerencsi1:23:21
    422FINSocca (1833)+2:44:41Julia Jacobson1:22:21
    423NORLierbygda OL (1175)+2:44:57Helga Haverstad1:39:01
    424NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:44:58Brd yvind Solberg1:31:34
    425FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:45:26Sakari Holmroos1:22:19
    426FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+2:45:34Esa Norokorpi1:27:21
    427ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:45:48Tnis Haldna1:30:47
    428FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+2:45:55Tommi Viilo1:29:21
    429FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+2:46:00Leevi Roine1:24:06
    430SWETby OK 2 (493)+2:46:01Marcus Ekman1:30:06
    431GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:46:02Jorg Hofer1:30:21
    432FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+2:46:32Pekka Partanen1:18:51
    433NORVang OL (1316)+2:46:48Fredrik Sveen1:45:35
    434FINPargas IF (314)+2:47:11Ove Aren1:19:22
    435FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:47:41Oliver Breiling1:23:44
    436FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:47:53Tuomas Tanska1:22:17
    437ESTPuujalad (389)+2:48:01Muru Rain1:20:29
    438FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:48:14Samuli Natunen1:30:48
    439NORTeam Johnny (1828)+2:48:21Bent-Joar Wang1:33:30
    440SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:48:41Marcus Wetter1:15:29
    441NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:48:49Jakob Mo1:16:33
    442FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+2:48:52Oskari Jumppanen1:37:18
    443FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+2:48:53Kysti Rautanen1:45:38
    444FINNostars (301)+2:48:56Janne Syrjlinen1:20:36
    445LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:49:25Karlis Kuzis1:28:42
    446RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:49:28Aleksandr Shein1:25:11
    447FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:49:31Simo Villanen1:15:58
    448FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+2:49:31Pauli Halonen1:34:11
    449FINSettiijt (551)+2:49:33Sakari Jokinen1:32:52
    450FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:49:38Janne Kotaniemi1:27:15
    451NORVerdal OK (325)+2:50:47Per Grande1:22:32
    452SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+2:51:39Patrik Persson1:32:25
    453FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:51:56Otto Lintula1:09:32
    454FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+2:52:00Tuomas Imponen1:22:43
    455FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:52:13Mikko Rinta1:21:19
    456FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:52:38Mikko Pkknen1:33:14
    457GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:52:52Kirstin Maxwell1:28:36
    458SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+2:53:02Mathias Trnlund1:33:24
    459FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:53:02Anselm Tamminen1:46:45
    460FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:53:21Petrulis Vitalijus1:10:03
    461LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:53:50Janis Salins1:18:07
    462FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+2:53:52Antti Isoknt1:27:16
    463SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+2:54:01Barbora Pijakova1:33:49
    464SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:54:07Raul Hinder1:16:57
    465NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+2:54:10Nina Aasheim Birkeland1:16:30
    466FINIF Femman 3 (258)+2:54:15Lukas Enlund1:46:00
    467FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:54:16Pekka Jokinen1:24:57
    468FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+2:54:44Petri Tilli1:33:39
    469GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+2:54:59Patricia Nieke1:21:02
    470FINHerraseura (601)+2:55:02Jukka Timonen1:26:48
    471FINLynx 5 (623)+2:55:04Ville Koponen1:20:32
    472FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:55:15Markku Villa1:27:07
    473FINAivan Sama (398)+2:55:20Mika Juntto1:26:05
    474FINOulun Tarmo (533)+2:55:53Jussi Neuvonen1:36:26
    475FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+2:55:54Robert Biskop1:54:09
    476FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:56:10Jyrki Nikkinen1:14:34
    477RUSNord West 3 (578)+2:56:11Andrei Sorokin1:23:36
    478FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+2:56:59Tomi Kauppila1:24:37
    479FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+2:57:21Satu Karhu1:49:29
    480FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+2:57:22Heikki Hakala1:25:43
    481FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+2:57:23Jouni Ruokolainen1:28:38
    482FINRasti-Jyry (420)+2:57:37Miika Tamminen1:44:39
    483FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+2:57:38Petri Leskinen1:24:46
    484FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+2:57:49Rasmus Mkip1:33:21
    485FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:58:26Antti Lassila1:16:36
    486SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+2:58:33Gregor Anderluh1:23:54
    487FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+2:58:44Tommi Manninen1:19:06
    488SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+2:58:46Thomas Henmyr1:27:08
    489FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+2:58:57Tommi Valkolehto1:53:05
    490FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:58:58Markus Pentti1:16:56
    491SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+2:59:06Jennie Blomqvist1:44:06
    492NORk-94 (448)+2:59:16Per Arne Karlsen1:38:56
    493FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+2:59:35Aino Rantala1:27:06
    494FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+2:59:43Rasmus Hankaniemi1:37:45
    495FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+2:59:57Kari Kantanen1:30:41
    496FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:00:37Anssi Jrvinen1:20:26
    497FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:01:01Jouko Antila1:32:08
    498FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:01:02Seppo Hurri1:23:45
    499FINPyht Miehet (673)+3:01:17Seppo Rytknen1:32:04
    500FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:01:35Juha Valtonen1:43:57
    501FINMetshallitus (1800)+3:01:42Riikka Mansikkaviita1:43:28
    502FINMADROG (425)+3:01:54Granholm Tommi1:30:09
    503FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:02:25Valtteri Heinimaa1:28:24
    504FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:02:56Asko Karjalainen1:24:04
    505FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+3:03:04Jaakko Leppkangas1:20:24
    506SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+3:03:11Ingemar kerman1:25:34
    507FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:03:11Janne Vaittinen1:51:49
    508ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:03:32Rauno Pahapill1:25:53
    509SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:03:41Emma Kindbom1:28:41
    510FRATOM (730)+3:03:47Christophe DANTIN1:30:23
    511FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+3:03:51Veeti Pellinen1:24:25
    512FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+3:03:53Riku Mattila1:19:27
    513FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:03:54Toni Karjalainen1:31:20
    514FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:04:12Pekka Alanen1:31:12
    515FINJyvskyln amk (472)+3:04:16Jorma Matilainen1:30:54
    516FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:04:24Kristian Husman1:35:48
    517FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:04:31Tommi Tiittanen1:32:37
    518FINSolf IK (705)+3:04:34Andreas hman1:31:09
    519SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+3:04:44Lars Palmqvist1:28:07
    520FINMurut (444)+3:04:50Johanna Honkanen1:22:07
    521SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:04:55Erik Hannrup1:10:53
    522FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:05:01Aleksi Mutka1:41:00
    523FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:05:05Taisto Kemppainen1:30:05
    524FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:05:06Jouko Nurminen1:36:50
    525ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+3:06:22Rynno Sulg1:33:17
    526SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:06:30Stefan Musslinder1:46:26
    527FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:06:30Janne Toivanen1:51:20
    528FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+3:06:40Juha Koskinen1:20:24
    529NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+3:06:41Jone Sbb1:27:42
    530FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+3:06:43Harry Perl1:34:05
    531FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:06:50Jarmo Pkknen1:41:12
    532NORGanddal IL (827)+3:06:52Andreas Nybak Urdal1:49:09
    533FINPelikassit (654)+3:07:29Joni Kinnunen1:39:31
    534FINRastiketut (489)+3:07:38Elias Nurmi1:37:53
    535FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:07:44Veeti Varjo1:26:33
    536FINRaisu Lumous (642)+3:07:58Tommi Himberg1:49:40
    537SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:08:36Martin kerlund1:20:20
    538FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+3:09:06Niko Kommio1:30:11
    539FINTuuripellet (440)+3:09:12Antti Ryytty1:25:50
    540FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+3:09:13Pekka Ylimki1:38:35
    541FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+3:09:29Henrikki Hakala1:30:24
    542FINJoosehukku (1658)+3:09:37Elsi Pllnen1:37:44
    543FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+3:09:50Asko Weijo1:38:35
    544FINKarsu.fi (307)+3:10:01Simo Rautiainen1:28:18
    545FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+3:10:36Kseniia Penzina1:18:51
    546FINViVi Master (539)+3:10:56pekka kemppi1:22:14
    547FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:11:15Petteri Taitto1:31:28
    548SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+3:11:15Anders Eklund1:17:49
    549ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+3:11:16Marika Jdmaa1:21:47
    550SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+3:11:18Chantal Oppliger1:28:32
    551FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+3:11:19Simo Rinne1:40:38
    552SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+3:11:20Ulf Skoglund1:39:37
    553LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+3:12:01Dovidas Pranckaitis1:22:18
    554FINOK77 4 (487)+3:12:03Harry Eklundh1:41:48
    555GBRInterlopers (1315)+3:12:04Sigurd Paulsen Vie1:07:26
    556FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+3:12:11Keijo Hmlinen1:42:37
    557FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:12:17Tatu Pulkkinen1:48:35
    558FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+3:12:22Jouni Tarkiainen1:22:15
    559FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:12:32Tero Visnen1:23:40
    560FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:12:34Timo Thtinen1:10:21
    561RUSOmega 3 (490)+3:12:39Anton Zheltoukhov1:21:05
    562FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+3:12:56Petteri Haikola1:41:05
    563FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+3:12:58Pekka Tolonen1:25:47
    564FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+3:13:11Arto Seppnen1:36:26
    565FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+3:13:33Ismo Kurki1:42:38
    566FINJoen Suunta (441)+3:14:03Juha Vornanen1:28:02
    567FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+3:14:04Matias Sippo1:22:25
    568NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+3:14:10Kristine Haugtomt1:38:50
    569FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:14:53Leevi Liukkonen1:33:40
    570FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+3:14:56Maiju Kovanen1:13:00
    571FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:15:01Oskari Jacobsson1:34:59
    572FINPetolintu (338)+3:15:04Turo Lindqvist1:20:22
    573USAOUSA (629)+3:15:12Feliciano Violeta1:18:46
    574FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+3:15:12Valter Joensuu1:30:40
    575FINOC Toffee (416)+3:15:16Timo Leismala1:18:37
    576CZEUSK Praga (980)+3:15:17Tomas Baldrian1:36:27
    577FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:15:19Pasi Koistinen1:26:06
    578FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+3:15:24Timo Korhonen1:18:29
    579FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+3:15:26Mikko Alasuvanto1:18:25
    580FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+3:15:32Tapani Siivonen1:23:06
    581ESTRakvere OK (630)+3:15:33Kuno Rooba1:22:26
    582NORBirkenes IL (386)+3:15:34Magnus Mosfjell1:38:23
    583FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+3:15:36Ari Mntynen1:37:18
    584SWELeksands OK (217)+3:15:39Eskil Ns1:33:20
    585FINRastitykki (548)+3:15:50Riku sterman1:31:54
    586FINGRK (1769)+3:15:55Henna Vlikangas1:44:54
    587FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:15:57Timo Lindi1:57:39
    588FINSallan Karhut (1322)+3:16:04Tommi Pajari1:24:00
    589FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:16:14Jill Lauren1:41:21
    590FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+3:16:15Jere Pitkkoski1:34:29
    591FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:16:24Paavo Rasilainen1:24:47
    592FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:16:26Mika Ketola1:15:35
    593SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+3:16:28Torbjrn Thufvesson1:51:20
    594FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:16:40Jarkko Pllnen1:40:21
    595FINPullin serkut (411)+3:16:46Tuomo Pulli1:36:45
    596FINMS Parma 7 (508)+3:16:49Timo Peltola1:24:15
    597FINSuunta 2000 (304)+3:16:51Tuomas Virtala1:16:02
    598FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:16:58Mikko Suihkonen1:32:12
    599FINToimen Pojat (782)+3:17:00Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:51:14
    600FINPeab (505)+3:17:01Reijo Harju-Sntti1:32:23
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >