< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +3:01:42 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:43:28 | ||
502 | MADROG (425) | +3:01:54 | Granholm Tommi | 1:30:09 | ||
503 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +3:02:25 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 1:28:24 | ||
504 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +3:02:56 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:24:04 | ||
505 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +3:03:04 | Jaakko Leppäkangas | 1:20:24 | ||
506 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +3:03:11 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:25:34 | ||
507 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +3:03:11 | Janne Vaittinen | 1:51:49 | ||
508 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +3:03:32 | Rauno Pahapill | 1:25:53 | ||
509 | IF Hagen (1342) | +3:03:41 | Emma Kindbom | 1:28:41 | ||
510 | TOM (730) | +3:03:47 | Christophe DANTIN | 1:30:23 | ||
511 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +3:03:51 | Veeti Pellinen | 1:24:25 | ||
512 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +3:03:53 | Riku Mattila | 1:19:27 | ||
513 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +3:03:54 | Toni Karjalainen | 1:31:20 | ||
514 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +3:04:12 | Pekka Alanen | 1:31:12 | ||
515 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +3:04:16 | Jorma Matilainen | 1:30:54 | ||
516 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +3:04:24 | Kristian Husman | 1:35:48 | ||
517 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +3:04:31 | Tommi Tiittanen | 1:32:37 | ||
518 | Solf IK (705) | +3:04:34 | Andreas Öhman | 1:31:09 | ||
519 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +3:04:44 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:28:07 | ||
520 | Murut (444) | +3:04:50 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:22:07 | ||
521 | IF Thor (1351) | +3:04:55 | Erik Hannrup | 1:10:53 | ||
522 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +3:05:01 | Aleksi Mutka | 1:41:00 | ||
523 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +3:05:05 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:30:05 | ||
524 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +3:05:06 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:36:50 | ||
525 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +3:06:22 | Rynno Sulg | 1:33:17 | ||
526 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +3:06:30 | Stefan Musslinder | 1:46:26 | ||
527 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +3:06:30 | Janne Toivanen | 1:51:20 | ||
528 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +3:06:40 | Juha Koskinen | 1:20:24 | ||
529 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +3:06:41 | Jone Säbbö | 1:27:42 | ||
530 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +3:06:43 | Harry Perälä | 1:34:05 | ||
531 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +3:06:50 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 1:41:12 | ||
532 | Ganddal IL (827) | +3:06:52 | Andreas Nybak Urdal | 1:49:09 | ||
533 | Pelikassit (654) | +3:07:29 | Joni Kinnunen | 1:39:31 | ||
534 | Rastiketut (489) | +3:07:38 | Elias Nurmi | 1:37:53 | ||
535 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +3:07:44 | Veeti Varjo | 1:26:33 | ||
536 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +3:07:58 | Tommi Himberg | 1:49:40 | ||
537 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +3:08:36 | Martin Åkerlund | 1:20:20 | ||
538 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +3:09:06 | Niko Kommio | 1:30:11 | ||
539 | Tuuripellet (440) | +3:09:12 | Antti Ryytty | 1:25:50 | ||
540 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +3:09:13 | Pekka Ylimäki | 1:38:35 | ||
541 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +3:09:29 | Henrikki Hakala | 1:30:24 | ||
542 | Joosehukku (1658) | +3:09:37 | Elsi Pöllänen | 1:37:44 | ||
543 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +3:09:50 | Asko Weijo | 1:38:35 | ||
544 | Karsu.fi (307) | +3:10:01 | Simo Rautiainen | 1:28:18 | ||
545 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +3:10:36 | Kseniia Penzina | 1:18:51 | ||
546 | ViVi Master (539) | +3:10:56 | pekka kemppi | 1:22:14 | ||
547 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +3:11:15 | Petteri Taitto | 1:31:28 | ||
548 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +3:11:15 | Anders Eklund | 1:17:49 | ||
549 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +3:11:16 | Marika Jäädmaa | 1:21:47 | ||
550 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +3:11:18 | Chantal Oppliger | 1:28:32 | ||
551 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +3:11:19 | Simo Rinne | 1:40:38 | ||
552 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +3:11:20 | Ulf Skoglund | 1:39:37 | ||
553 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +3:12:01 | Dovidas Pranckaitis | 1:22:18 | ||
554 | OK77 4 (487) | +3:12:03 | Harry Eklundh | 1:41:48 | ||
555 | Interlopers (1315) | +3:12:04 | Sigurd Paulsen Vie | 1:07:26 | ||
556 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +3:12:11 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:42:37 | ||
557 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +3:12:17 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:48:35 | ||
558 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +3:12:22 | Jouni Tarkiainen | 1:22:15 | ||
559 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +3:12:32 | Tero Väisänen | 1:23:40 | ||
560 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +3:12:34 | Timo Tähtinen | 1:10:21 | ||
561 | Omega 3 (490) | +3:12:39 | Anton Zheltoukhov | 1:21:05 | ||
562 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +3:12:56 | Petteri Haikola | 1:41:05 | ||
563 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +3:12:58 | Pekka Tolonen | 1:25:47 | ||
564 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +3:13:11 | Arto Seppänen | 1:36:26 | ||
565 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +3:13:33 | Ismo Kurki | 1:42:38 | ||
566 | Joen Suunta (441) | +3:14:03 | Juha Vornanen | 1:28:02 | ||
567 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +3:14:04 | Matias Sippo | 1:22:25 | ||
568 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +3:14:10 | Kristine Haugtomt | 1:38:50 | ||
569 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +3:14:53 | Leevi Liukkonen | 1:33:40 | ||
570 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +3:14:56 | Maiju Kovanen | 1:13:00 | ||
571 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +3:15:01 | Oskari Jacobsson | 1:34:59 | ||
572 | Petolintu (338) | +3:15:04 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:20:22 | ||
573 | OUSA (629) | +3:15:12 | Feliciano Violeta | 1:18:46 | ||
574 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +3:15:12 | Valter Joensuu | 1:30:40 | ||
575 | OC Toffee (416) | +3:15:16 | Timo Leismala | 1:18:37 | ||
576 | USK Praga (980) | +3:15:17 | Tomas Baldrian | 1:36:27 | ||
577 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +3:15:19 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:26:06 | ||
578 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +3:15:24 | Timo Korhonen | 1:18:29 | ||
579 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +3:15:26 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 1:18:25 | ||
580 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +3:15:32 | Tapani Siivonen | 1:23:06 | ||
581 | Rakvere OK (630) | +3:15:33 | Kuno Rooba | 1:22:26 | ||
582 | Birkenes IL (386) | +3:15:34 | Magnus Mosfjell | 1:38:23 | ||
583 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +3:15:36 | Ari Mäntynen | 1:37:18 | ||
584 | Leksands OK (217) | +3:15:39 | Eskil Nääs | 1:33:20 | ||
585 | Rastitykki (548) | +3:15:50 | Riku Österman | 1:31:54 | ||
586 | GRK (1769) | +3:15:55 | Henna Välikangas | 1:44:54 | ||
587 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +3:15:57 | Timo Lindi | 1:57:39 | ||
588 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +3:16:04 | Tommi Pajari | 1:24:00 | ||
589 | OK Jorren (1568) | +3:16:14 | Jill Lauren | 1:41:21 | ||
590 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +3:16:15 | Jere Pitkäkoski | 1:34:29 | ||
591 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +3:16:24 | Paavo Rasilainen | 1:24:47 | ||
592 | Koovee 6 (415) | +3:16:26 | Mika Ketola | 1:15:35 | ||
593 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +3:16:28 | Torbjörn Thufvesson | 1:51:20 | ||
594 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +3:16:40 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 1:40:21 | ||
595 | Pullin serkut (411) | +3:16:46 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:36:45 | ||
596 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +3:16:49 | Timo Peltola | 1:24:15 | ||
597 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +3:16:51 | Tuomas Virtala | 1:16:02 | ||
598 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +3:16:58 | Mikko Suihkonen | 1:32:12 | ||
599 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +3:17:00 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:51:14 | ||
600 | Peab (505) | +3:17:01 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:32:23 | ||
601 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +3:17:02 | Eerik Aaltio | 1:33:37 | ||
602 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +3:17:05 | Sauli Vänskä | 1:26:35 | ||
603 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +3:17:12 | Juuso Ketonen | 1:28:39 | ||
604 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +3:17:15 | Metsälä Juha | 1:30:15 | ||
605 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +3:17:17 | Jonas Karlsson | 1:27:06 | ||
606 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +3:17:18 | Karlis Praulins | 1:15:58 | ||
607 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +3:17:23 | Pohjola Jukka | 1:14:40 | ||
608 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +3:17:23 | Jenni Sabel | 1:26:46 | ||
609 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +3:17:36 | Andy Habegger | 1:55:08 | ||
610 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +3:17:36 | Elias Saramäki | 1:32:31 | ||
611 | SK Mortis (394) | +3:17:50 | Ossi Peltokangas | 1:29:08 | ||
612 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +3:18:00 | Jarmo Kerttula | 1:35:09 | ||
613 | OK77 3 (667) | +3:18:03 | William Lindholm | 1:31:46 | ||
614 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +3:18:20 | Salla Vahvelainen | 1:45:02 | ||
615 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +3:18:36 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 1:26:43 | ||
616 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +3:18:44 | Henna Skog | 1:26:54 | ||
617 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +3:18:56 | Päivi Roivainen | 1:38:44 | ||
618 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +3:19:17 | Elizabete Locmele | 1:26:01 | ||
619 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +3:19:19 | Juha Hölttä | 1:55:38 | ||
620 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +3:19:46 | Juha Forsten | 1:42:53 | ||
621 | Riihon ukk (434) | +3:19:56 | Niko Jokinen | 1:25:36 | ||
622 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +3:20:01 | Kai Mutka | 1:54:12 | ||
623 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +3:20:04 | Jari Eskola | 1:43:47 | ||
624 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +3:20:20 | Arto Ikäkoivu | 1:21:29 | ||
625 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +3:20:24 | Tiina Naakka | 1:36:43 | ||
626 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +3:20:25 | Rick McGregor | 1:35:08 | ||
627 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +3:20:33 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | 1:41:32 | ||
628 | Izhora (319) | +3:20:39 | Konstantin Pigarev | 1:32:46 | ||
629 | Veselava (510) | +3:20:42 | Elvis Gruzde | 1:30:43 | ||
630 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +3:21:37 | Pekka Hahto | 1:45:00 | ||
631 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +3:22:07 | Ilkka Pajula | 1:57:07 | ||
632 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +3:22:50 | Andreas Lenk | 1:39:27 | ||
633 | Beach Boys (486) | +3:23:00 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:52:17 | ||
634 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +3:23:11 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:21:17 | ||
635 | OK Österåker (436) | +3:23:24 | Tomas Sjökvist | 1:16:11 | ||
636 | Wing OK (1035) | +3:23:35 | Jonas Vindal | 1:45:32 | ||
637 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +3:23:41 | Jani Vahala | 1:18:21 | ||
638 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +3:24:26 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:11:34 | ||
639 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +3:24:36 | Jukka Tanhua | 1:51:37 | ||
640 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +3:24:37 | Peter Wirenstedt | 1:16:03 | ||
641 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +3:25:32 | Christer Lindell | 1:48:43 | ||
642 | Kerkesix (1870) | +3:25:46 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:25:56 | ||
643 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +3:25:53 | Rita Becze | 1:25:58 | ||
644 | Need for speed (1650) | +3:27:16 | Magne Vollen | 1:33:19 | ||
645 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +3:27:24 | David Roach | 2:07:07 | ||
646 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +3:27:42 | Velu Sipola | 1:29:33 | ||
647 | PaVi (520) | +3:27:45 | Petteri Kääriäinen | 1:26:13 | ||
648 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +3:27:58 | Aino Vettenranta | 1:50:20 | ||
649 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +3:27:59 | Sami Torstila | 1:45:31 | ||
650 | Jussis seven (397) | +3:28:00 | Jussi Laaksonen | 2:00:22 | ||
651 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +3:28:06 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:09:55 | ||
652 | Rastipukit (678) | +3:28:09 | Petteri Savolainen | 1:28:21 | ||
653 | RC Eemeli (381) | +3:28:13 | Annamari Tiitola | 1:38:32 | ||
654 | Ark United (1046) | +3:28:17 | Clotilde Leriche | 1:58:46 | ||
655 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +3:28:21 | Terhi Törrönen | 1:43:35 | ||
656 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +3:28:43 | Aatu Ahomäki | 1:56:54 | ||
657 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +3:29:17 | Joona Holappa | 1:44:06 | ||
658 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +3:29:24 | Pekka Tuomikoski | 1:47:09 | ||
659 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +3:29:28 | Sami Kirjanen | 1:31:08 | ||
660 | Musta Neliö (613) | +3:29:36 | Erno Leväniemi | 1:46:17 | ||
661 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +3:30:03 | Thomas Carlsson | 1:40:16 | ||
662 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +3:30:17 | Tino Savolainen | 1:50:38 | ||
663 | Luolamiehet (462) | +3:30:24 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:48:40 | ||
664 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +3:30:25 | Jaakko Virtanen | 1:50:30 | ||
665 | OK!Sport (384) | +3:30:32 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:43:20 | ||
666 | Fujitsu (655) | +3:30:37 | Tami Tarkiainen | 1:41:16 | ||
667 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +3:30:48 | Niko Etula | 1:22:46 | ||
668 | IF Sturla (313) | +3:30:48 | Egil Frydenlund | 1:40:24 | ||
669 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +3:30:53 | Eskil Widehag | 1:29:45 | ||
670 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +3:30:57 | Kristofer Pähklepa | 1:39:46 | ||
671 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +3:31:18 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:50:31 | ||
672 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +3:32:04 | Jussi Syväjärvi | 1:23:21 | ||
673 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +3:32:07 | Ingvild Gjessing | 1:29:02 | ||
674 | Toiska (957) | +3:32:34 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:29:37 | ||
675 | Iisu (633) | +3:32:35 | Antti Välikangas | 2:17:44 | ||
676 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +3:32:36 | Göran Eklund | 1:33:16 | ||
677 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +3:32:52 | Roosa Lassila | 1:24:47 | ||
678 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +3:33:00 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:33:54 | ||
679 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +3:33:12 | Jorma Lindeman | 2:13:40 | ||
680 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +3:33:21 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:32:35 | ||
681 | Hakuliset (478) | +3:33:32 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:48:11 | ||
682 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +3:34:02 | Jaakko Koskinen | 1:33:05 | ||
683 | Tibro OK (717) | +3:34:08 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 1:30:40 | ||
684 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +3:34:12 | Katri Louhi | 1:45:53 | ||
685 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +3:34:25 | Juha Vasarainen | 1:46:11 | ||
686 | Someron Esa (719) | +3:34:30 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 1:27:09 | ||
687 | Navi 6 (870) | +3:34:34 | Juha Paanila | 1:35:45 | ||
688 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +3:35:12 | Gernot Doppelhofer | 1:25:17 | ||
689 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +3:35:13 | Severi Hölsö | 1:30:50 | ||
690 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +3:35:16 | Leevi Mutikainen | 1:26:32 | ||
691 | IK Kronan (1298) | +3:35:50 | Dan-Olav Spets | 1:38:47 | ||
692 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +3:36:15 | Lauri Kauppi | 1:23:50 | ||
693 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +3:36:16 | Tuomas Koskinen | 1:31:20 | ||
694 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +3:36:18 | Jari Korhonen | 1:33:10 | ||
695 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +3:36:27 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:24:42 | ||
696 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +3:36:35 | Linn Bränneby | 1:18:03 | ||
697 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +3:36:40 | Jari Toivonen | 1:30:08 | ||
698 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +3:36:40 | Pekka Leskinen | 1:48:58 | ||
699 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +3:36:43 | Johnny Mathisen | 1:57:01 | ||
700 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +3:36:46 | Christina Birath | 1:38:38 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |