jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)4:38:19Kenny Kivikas19:24
    2NORNydalens SK (18)+5:18Eirik Langedal Breivik20:00
    3NORHalden SK (5)+5:48Alexander Chepelin20:11
    4NORIL Tyrving (17)+5:56Karl Fremstad20:34
    5SWEOK Orion (32)+6:04Ola Andersson20:22
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+6:21Ollipekka Heikkil19:02
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+7:41Jakob Enmark19:25
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+11:18Matti Kivel22:47
    9NORNTNUI (26)+11:18Vegard Jarvis Westergrd21:11
    10FINPaimion Rasti (7)+12:51Bartosz Pawlak19:12
    11NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+13:00Isak Jonsson19:49
    12NORFredrikstad SK (33)+13:21Sindre sthagen21:20
    13FINNavi (62)+13:22Juho Korpi19:31
    14FINKalevan Rasti (36)+13:37Jan Petrzela18:04
    15FINMS Parma (16)+13:39Eero Heinonen19:30
    16SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+14:29Filip Wadsten20:21
    17SWEOK Ravinen (10)+14:30Martin Poklop20:34
    18SWEOK Denseln (19)+14:32Emil Kalered20:28
    19SWEJrla Orientering (37)+15:27Erik Berzell20:21
    20SWEOK Linne (11)+15:38Albin Ridefelt18:03
    21FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+16:25Aki Saari19:46
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+16:45Severi Kymlinen18:44
    23SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+16:50Henrik Johannesson19:11
    24FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+17:39Anssi Huostila19:34
    25NORFrol IL (9)+18:11Ulf Forseth Indgaard17:34
    26FINLynx (40)+18:26Juha-Matti Huhtanen19:37
    27NORFossum IF (53)+18:42Martin Borge Heir22:46
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+18:48Sindre Sandven20:33
    29SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+18:59Arvid Westerberg21:23
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+20:06Markku Elo20:35
    31FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+20:24Fricis Spektors20:16
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+20:32Bjrn Cederberg18:18
    33FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+20:35Ville Repo20:04
    34FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+21:24Olle Krner20:39
    35SWEOK Tisaren (50)+21:43Matthias Merz21:33
    36SUIOLV Baselland (35)+22:27Tino Polsini20:16
    37FINKangasala SK (45)+22:56Santeri Sainio21:46
    38FINHiisirasti (30)+23:09Juha Tommila22:34
    39FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+23:23Jooseppi Kalliokoski25:07
    40SWErla IF (12)+23:55Petter Eriksson20:11
    41SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+24:00Oskar Eklf21:40
    42FINOK Trian (27)+24:32Topi Hasu22:11
    43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+24:53Martin Djerf18:58
    44FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+25:22Scott Fraser19:24
    45SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+26:51John Persson20:36
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+27:14Simon Schuster21:14
    47LTUIGTISA (34)+27:21Mantas Martinkus22:00
    48RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+29:33Aleksandr Schcerbakov23:30
    49DENOK Pan rhus (100)+31:47Jakob Edsen23:32
    50SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+32:31Kral Vojtech19:37
    51FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+33:05Juho Kinni22:09
    52SWEOK Kre (74)+33:09Emil berg23:33
    53SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+33:29Viktor Runnby19:39
    54SWEOK Hllen (112)+34:00Per berg20:15
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+34:13Markus Lindeqvist20:03
    56SWEHestra IF (78)+34:45Andreas Holmqvist21:00
    57FINEspoon Suunta (88)+35:29Alvar Palmen21:36
    58SUIOl Norska (20)+35:33Simon Wenger20:22
    59SWESvedalens AIK (67)+35:49Johan Wikstrm23:11
    60RUSNord West (68)+36:51Ilya Gusev23:00
    61SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+37:24Rasmus Mller Jess25:36
    62SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+37:55Lukas Granstedt22:06
    63SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+37:58Erik Blomgren19:30
    64SWEThe Swans (1580)+39:13Mattias af Swan Grahn25:06
    65SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+39:17Moritz Dllgast22:16
    66SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+40:04Mathias Birrer29:28
    67FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+40:45Saku Valkila23:12
    68FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+41:33Mattia Grundler20:56
    69NORHalden SK 2 (47)+41:44Knut Aasheim20:11
    70RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+41:48Sergei Gorokhov23:24
    71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+42:00Anton Salmenkyl18:37
    72SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+42:01Jacob Lindstam21:06
    73SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+42:42Hugo Lindbrg24:31
    74NORKristiansand OK (60)+42:59Marius Aurebekk19:02
    75SWEEksj SOK (72)+43:05Viktor Antonsson22:16
    76FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+44:02Filip Wolf24:37
    77SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+44:13Erik Wigle24:50
    78SWERehns BK (66)+44:16Charlie Stolt22:30
    79FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+45:11Timo Karppinen21:33
    80NORNTNUI 2 (42)+45:13Erlend Nilsen Sandnes24:07
    81SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+45:54Kristian Dahlstrm23:06
    82SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+46:51Anders Axenborg23:17
    83FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+47:01Matias Lautamki23:25
    84SWEResultat AB (371)+48:28Ufl Troeng22:53
    85FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+48:37Jonas Jern25:34
    86FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+49:27Matti Krkkinen21:48
    87FINLappeen Riento (196)+49:57Aapo Tonder22:12
    88SWELinkpings OK (102)+51:00Peter Aronsson20:31
    89SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+51:02Johan Lenning23:24
    90NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+51:46Gunnar A Fiskum22:38
    91FINIF Femman (75)+52:24Staffan Jrn27:13
    92FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+52:25Seeti Salonen23:16
    93SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+53:20Filip Andersson28:21
    94FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+53:43Juho-Veikko Hytnen21:10
    95FINKoovee 3 (107)+53:54Otso Westerlund21:39
    96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+54:21Ville Pasanen22:47
    97FINMS Parma 2 (82)+54:23Tuukka Mkinen25:36
    98NORFrol IL 2 (90)+54:38Vegard Ressem22:11
    99FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+54:45Eeli Viholainen19:24
    100SWEIFK Ume (93)+55:06Albin Bjrnudd22:23
    101SWEGvle OK (166)+55:18Jakob Sjberg23:33
    102LATOK Ogre (143)+55:25Janis Zamovskis27:14
    103FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+55:40Mikko Tervakangas25:14
    104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+55:45Joel Hakala25:42
    105FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+55:47Miika Laine28:50
    106FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+56:28Jarkko Hautala22:42
    107FINLynx 2 (169)+56:40Joona Ojapalo22:39
    108SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+57:39Mattias stberg22:17
    109FINPellon Ponsi (70)+57:55Taneli Pantsar23:22
    110GBREUOC (1879)+58:49Daniel Stansfield23:12
    111SWEAttunda OK (91)+59:42Thomas Pettersson29:04
    112SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+59:49Jonas Wepfer24:55
    113NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:01:01ystein Fruseth Christiansen21:24
    114SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:01:19Isak Gelius30:49
    115FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:01:33Artturi Hiiro25:40
    116SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:01:59Victor Sadarangani31:22
    117FINSK Uusi (174)+1:02:01Teemu Lehtoranta24:14
    118BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:02:17Sergey Rogalevich25:04
    119FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:02:19Kari Lehto26:05
    120FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:02:38Ville Uitto21:26
    121SWEVxj OK (95)+1:02:58Simon Runefors28:06
    122FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:03:00Anders kerman21:51
    123FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:03:08Oskari Silvennoinen20:56
    124LTUAzuolas (116)+1:03:33Augusts Velde22:35
    125FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:03:43Janne Ovaska21:22
    126FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:04:05Kimmo Mieskoski22:04
    127FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:04:06Jussi Piirainen25:12
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:04:44David Bunn23:59
    129SWENykpings OK (52)+1:05:22William Nilsson24:03
    130SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:05:32Arvid Umegrd24:08
    131SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:05:44Jonatan Aronsson27:01
    132NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:07:18Anders Storbrten25:49
    133SWEKils OK (1124)+1:07:38Christer Skoog26:07
    134FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:07:45Sebastian Wester22:05
    135NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:08:04Eirik Imrik37:00
    136NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:08:14Thomas Ruud23:52
    137SUIBussola OK (189)+1:08:32Patrik Bryner24:12
    138SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:09:53Olof Ljunggren21:05
    139SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:10:24Per gren27:52
    140RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:11:33Maxim Gavrilyuk21:51
    141SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:11:59Johanna berg24:44
    142ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:12:02Andre Nmm25:17
    143FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:12:11Cedrik Sandell29:55
    144LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:12:25Darius Mitrikas27:14
    145SWESkogslparna (136)+1:12:30Peter Woxlin24:53
    146SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:12:41Per Nordholm37:03
    147FINRasTiimi (148)+1:12:46Petteri Arovainio30:20
    148LATOK Meridians (157)+1:12:49Kaspars Radzins25:36
    149FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:12:54Sampo Sankelo23:55
    150FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:13:03Oliver Alajoutsi25:45
    151FINOK77 2 (235)+1:13:10Jan Donner27:31
    152LATOK Saldus (153)+1:14:01Ainars Mankus23:45
    153SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:14:19Felix Bckstde24:05
    154FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:14:44Peter Virkalahti30:14
    155RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:14:50Alexander Barkar25:05
    156SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:14:51Markus Klasenius33:34
    157HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:15:03Akos Kisvolcsey24:27
    158NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:15:47Kristian Fredrik Lynum20:45
    159FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:15:48Aki Kauppinen22:40
    160FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:16:26Roope Ruuhiala26:46
    161LATOK Kapa (250)+1:16:32Rudolfs Sadrins23:39
    162NORVaregg IL (188)+1:17:09Jonatan Drake22:40
    163RUSUltra (571)+1:17:26Igor Zvontsov29:53
    164FINOK77 (187)+1:17:35Fabian Af Hllstrm22:44
    165FINIF Brahe (178)+1:17:39Emil Johansson29:20
    166LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:17:39Rihards Gailis20:29
    167ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:17:41Llei Viles23:07
    168SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:18:02Thorsten Svensson29:08
    169FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:18:08Mikael Linden24:31
    170FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:18:12Jeremias Joutsensaari24:00
    171FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:18:24Ville Nurmilaukas23:54
    172SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:18:27Simon Thrnqvist32:56
    173FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:18:34Gianluca Salvioni22:32
    174FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:18:34Tuukka Senttula24:48
    175LTUVERSME (419)+1:18:43Raimondas Laurinaitis23:19
    176FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:18:54Juha Hkkinen25:54
    177FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:19:03Pekka Huhtanen25:48
    178FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:19:42Antti Laine26:08
    179FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:20:12Ville Jokela29:30
    180SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:21:02David Melin23:12
    181NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+1:22:29Mathias Pedersen Vold31:41
    182ESTSK100 (602)+1:22:42Martin Laasmaa33:15
    183NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:22:59sulv B Stormoen25:12
    184SWETby OK (138)+1:23:02Peter Nordstrm28:07
    185RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:23:33Alexander Trempoltsev25:51
    186FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:24:27Heikki Tonteri27:50
    187FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:24:42Christoffer Granholm25:12
    188SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+1:25:08Edward Larsson35:51
    189SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:25:13Adam Hellstadius30:47
    190SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:25:16Hugo Thunberg27:31
    191SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:25:32Jonas Carlsson26:14
    192SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:25:43Carl Nslund20:06
    193SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:26:08Jakub Chupek21:30
    194FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:26:19Pasi Oravainen27:03
    195SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:26:41Inga Kazluaskaite27:39
    196RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:27:20Robert Rostov24:53
    197FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:27:34Tomas Bjrklf26:53
    198FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:27:45Sami Finnil27:07
    199SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:28:00Jan Johansson26:33
    200SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:28:15Hans Vedin30:00
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >