jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    701FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+3:03:53Pekka Vesala33:26
    702ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+3:04:24Kristofer Phklepa43:52
    703SWETibro OK (717)+3:04:37Pr-Magnus Bjurek31:49
    704FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+3:05:22Pekka Hakamki35:46
    705FINIK Kronan (1298)+3:05:23Dan-Olav Spets39:00
    706FINTeam Happonen (569)+3:05:35Harri Happonen35:04
    707FINNavi 6 (870)+3:05:44Juha Paanila37:34
    708SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+3:05:51Christina Birath38:23
    709FINPK Racing Team (449)+3:05:58Ari-Pekka Pietil38:33
    710FINPerhon Kiri (410)+3:06:11Antti Lindholm46:34
    711FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+3:06:18Ville Ylihrsil33:35
    712FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+3:06:54Roosa Lassila29:29
    713FINLitran Mitta (721)+3:07:06Petri Luukkanen41:43
    714FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+3:07:08Eero Marski39:28
    715SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+3:07:08Ola Eklund44:09
    716FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+3:07:30Jani Joensuu40:41
    717LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+3:07:33Valerijs Sturis36:41
    718FINSomeron Esa (719)+3:07:39Joonas Rauhansalo30:57
    719FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+3:07:43Kasperi Hmlinen35:04
    720FINRasti Elmo (564)+3:08:12Atte Tamminen35:53
    721FINAS Skinnarila (501)+3:08:38Antti Aakko41:38
    722FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+3:08:44Tomi Rantanen54:32
    723FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+3:08:59Jari Lehtonen26:47
    724FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+3:09:19Timo Riihimki33:34
    725NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+3:09:21Gernot Doppelhofer30:05
    726FINEpiln Esa (1020)+3:09:24Jari Toivonen33:32
    727ESTOK TON (1091)+3:09:26Kertu Savitsch41:30
    728SWEIOF (662)+3:09:27Kirsty McIntyre49:49
    729FINEtulan veljekset (483)+3:09:29Niko Etula32:07
    730GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+3:09:33Phil Marsland41:47
    731FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+3:09:41Jani Vstil40:34
    732FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+3:09:42Atso Jalli37:49
    733FINSK-0K (1621)+3:09:46Risto Poikonen40:46
    734ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+3:09:48Claudio De Stefano42:28
    735FINNenosen veljekset (422)+3:09:59Jari Korhonen37:30
    736FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+3:10:06Veijo Rissanen39:17
    737FINNavi 3 (538)+3:10:25Johanna Riipinen37:22
    738FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+3:10:28Juha Turunen33:07
    739SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+3:10:34Marie Nilsson39:59
    740FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:10:49Mika Ruuhiala29:43
    741FINAron Haka (1626)+3:10:57Jukka Mttl33:57
    742FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+3:11:04Tuomas Koskinen36:47
    743SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+3:11:11Peter Lyrenmann33:52
    744FINLapin Sudet (972)+3:11:15Jussi Syvjrvi33:12
    745ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+3:11:19Martti Parve24:43
    746FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+3:11:25Mika Niiniketo38:33
    747FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+3:11:38Lauri Kauppi29:53
    748FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+3:11:58Petteri Hirvonen39:15
    749FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+3:12:10Heli Isotalus43:03
    750FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+3:12:21Tauno Tolmunen42:37
    751FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+3:12:23Leevi Mutikainen34:18
    752FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+3:12:29Petri Hannila36:25
    753GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+3:12:38Sarah Howes38:42
    754ESTOK Prguphja (433)+3:12:43Rain Lillsoo25:11
    755FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+3:12:44Seppo Raatikainen35:55
    756NORRingerike OL (807)+3:12:49Brede Gundersen46:02
    757FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+3:12:53Juha Rantoja34:46
    758FINHernemen Porina (1635)+3:13:07Jussi Silvennoinen40:18
    759FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+3:13:12Severi Hls39:28
    760FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+3:13:19Eero Okkonen30:51
    761FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+3:13:21Peter Sandfors45:08
    762FINJuuan Jnne (909)+3:13:26Timo Tuononen35:27
    763FINSalparasti (1077)+3:13:42Tommi Rikkil35:53
    764FINVarma Peesi (1703)+3:13:47Juha Niemi37:56
    765FINOulun Raksa (690)+3:13:47Tommi Poutiainen36:09
    766FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+3:13:53Veikko Myyrylinen45:38
    767FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+3:14:04Pekka Palttala40:01
    768FIN007Hyypp (624)+3:14:09Esko Hyypp46:55
    769FINInnOK (1069)+3:14:12Teemu Varonen41:34
    770FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+3:14:20Tapio Naakka35:17
    771FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+3:14:32Veli-Matti Rantio42:09
    772FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+3:14:46Antti Rosilainen52:06
    773FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+3:14:48Mikko Kankkunen40:15
    774SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+3:14:49Andrea Kaspar40:10
    775SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+3:16:18Linn Brnneby28:25
    776NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+3:16:26Bjrn Victor Larsen38:17
    777FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+3:16:28Ilkka Tanttinen32:28
    778ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+3:16:32Andres Vaher34:27
    779FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+3:16:36Erkki Jokela47:34
    780ESTBona Fide (771)+3:16:47Vermo Siim33:16
    781FINTuurihaukat (1541)+3:16:59Pasi Riihimki29:35
    782FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+3:17:05Jussi Hyvril30:50
    783FINOK Trian 7 (761)+3:17:10Alf Krogell34:55
    784FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+3:17:17Severi Halonen39:05
    785FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+3:17:38Ahokoivu Antti31:12
    786FINFTA 3 (1575)+3:17:46Aapo Mutanen39:18
    787FINOC Puisto (431)+3:17:47Henrik Skytt33:52
    788FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+3:17:56Teijo Sorvari42:02
    789FINRastihaukat (568)+3:17:58Stephan Witick35:39
    790RUSMile-Sport (1114)+3:18:22Viktor Rylov36:54
    791FINPijt-Rasti (561)+3:18:23Veikko Virkki34:21
    792FINKannuksen Ura (498)+3:18:24Esko Kupsala33:55
    793FINPaha Rasti (876)+3:18:54Reima Mkiranta36:13
    794FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+3:19:11Annu Kottonen39:52
    795FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+3:19:16Raimo Karvonen30:38
    796FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+3:19:34Antti Kuparinen32:26
    797FINSelkien Sisu (837)+3:19:34Leo Ikonen43:58
    798FINIK rnen (636)+3:19:41Jyrki Mononen35:52
    799FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+3:19:43Juha Mkel32:32
    800FINMacGregor (748)+3:19:44Esa Viitanen30:07
    801FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+3:19:45Tuomas Eskola32:50
    802FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+3:19:46Janne Hnninen32:04
    803FINJudica (1758)+3:19:51Janne Hnninen32:12
    804SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+3:20:31Clas-Gran Herrgrd43:57
    805FINPalo-88 (753)+3:20:34Ismo Rantanen36:54
    806FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+3:20:38Harri Kilpelinen34:56
    807FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+3:20:38Juuso Hulkko33:53
    808FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+3:20:54Marko Bonden36:22
    809FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+3:20:55Timo Mustonen34:22
    810FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+3:20:56Theodore Karlsson Barbie37:11
    811FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+3:20:58Jarno Virtanen33:46
    812FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+3:21:00Pasi Suvanto35:31
    813FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+3:21:03Mikko Korhonen48:06
    814FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+3:21:05Elina Jrnefelt54:45
    815FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+3:21:43Tanja Kuusisto44:15
    816FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+3:22:24Marja-Terttu Repo37:56
    817SWEOK Msen (495)+3:22:48Sten hlin33:09
    818FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+3:22:56Kysti Salminen37:57
    819FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+3:23:14Julian Coeurdassier44:41
    820FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+3:23:21Tuomas Rm30:41
    821FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+3:23:24Lassi Kyllnen33:35
    822FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+3:23:31Otto von Frenckell31:07
    823FINVeikkaus (924)+3:23:33Reijo Anttila35:38
    824FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+3:23:34Jari Koivusalo40:00
    825LATOK Kurmis (477)+3:23:37Ivars Lubans53:52
    826FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+3:23:38Outi Varis57:18
    827FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+3:23:42Jussi Lehtosalo47:48
    828FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+3:23:47Sami Kervinen30:12
    829FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+3:23:48Heikki Isotalus36:18
    830FINMS Parma 8 (504)+3:24:00Kari Tuomola37:24
    831FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+3:24:06Rami Luhtala36:26
    832FINTamrock (687)+3:24:06Jarmo Rantanen39:09
    833FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+3:24:17Hartikainen Antti36:38
    834FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+3:24:20Kuikan samoilijat 547:40
    835FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+3:24:27Erkki Haavisto35:21
    836FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+3:24:29Veli Manninen45:14
    837FINKanuuna (1783)+3:24:33Marko Lasanen46:31
    838FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+3:24:35Heidi Launistola39:55
    839FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+3:24:39Miika Kykk35:41
    840FINSukK 83 (661)+3:24:49Hannu Karru37:25
    841FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+3:25:25Aleksi Krkkinen37:31
    842FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+3:25:27Jouni Rantala40:52
    843FINRytit (1785)+3:25:28Terhi Anttila47:57
    844FINAri Pojjaat (765)+3:25:33Heikki Termonen34:02
    845FINOK77 6 (1154)+3:25:40Anders Juholin37:26
    846NORstmarka OK (864)+3:25:45Tor Magnus Grstad32:04
    847FINRaTro (969)+3:26:01Mikko Susitaival48:32
    848FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+3:26:09Eero Sompi43:18
    849FINRssi-Rasti (554)+3:26:14Eero Suokonautio31:15
    850LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+3:26:22Gundars Sils32:09
    851FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+3:26:25Jukka Ahonen39:25
    852FINFutisforum2 (1072)+3:26:30Riku Sipil1:15:21
    853FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+3:26:31Mikko Ylisel40:52
    854SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+3:26:35Filippa Grelz44:31
    855FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+3:26:36Jari Mtt41:37
    856FINTeam Azure (814)+3:27:08Oula Maijala39:45
    857FINTsmis-Team (1704)+3:27:09Joonas Hmlinen33:30
    858FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+3:27:16Jukka Pispala38:17
    859FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+3:27:22Heino Sarkkinen34:12
    860FINAjokoirat (854)+3:27:23Santtu Huotilainen31:26
    861FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+3:27:46Lasse Lindholm36:03
    862FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+3:27:50Arttu Pyhluoto42:16
    863FINUusi Verso (1723)+3:27:53Jouni Alanen46:35
    864FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+3:27:56Jukka Hmlinen32:52
    865FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+3:27:58Timo Mattila31:16
    866FINLets get LOST (1100)+3:28:08Kristian Hatakka40:52
    867FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+3:28:10Bengt Lvsund40:37
    868FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+3:28:35Martti Kngs40:51
    869FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+3:28:37Jussi Mouhu30:47
    870FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+3:28:42Anni Laine34:42
    871FINTT226 (669)+3:28:46Elisa Tuomisto35:16
    872FINKunto Kaverit (875)+3:28:55Marko Pesonen35:00
    873FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+3:28:55Juha Hilkamo45:55
    874SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+3:29:00Henrik Askroth38:02
    875FINUNO SK (507)+3:29:01Arto Laaksonen36:32
    876FINPargas IF 2 (768)+3:29:25Johanna Brink33:21
    877FINSahtiserkut (1634)+3:29:30Jaakko Sireni48:26
    878FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+3:29:36Kim Riski48:31
    879FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+3:29:58Minna Hietaniemi57:18
    880FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+3:30:03Rami Helppolainen40:04
    881FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+3:30:05Elina Parri47:51
    882FINKorpisoturit (787)+3:30:08Janne Junell35:39
    883FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+3:30:19Antti-Jussi Vahteala42:08
    884FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+3:30:24Heikki Putkonen42:39
    885FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+3:30:40Mika Visnen39:16
    886FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+3:30:42Jaakko Raento45:41
    887FINIlmatorjunta (810)+3:30:48Janne Kananen37:22
    888FINTour de Jukola (1543)+3:31:01Heidi Hyyrylinen46:13
    889FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+3:31:12Ville Eskelinen50:05
    890FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+3:31:19Tuomo Lusa35:28
    891FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+3:31:20Jussi Lempinen30:31
    892FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+3:31:27Seppo Sappinen53:02
    893NORBysen IL 2 (473)+3:31:46Lene Berg Hanssen25:42
    894FINAC Harharetki (671)+3:32:25Asko Johanson34:50
    895FINValmet Tampere (1101)+3:32:29Sami Ojala34:34
    896FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+3:32:33Riikka Perasto32:16
    897FINLost Bastards (1007)+3:32:35Kalle Vitikainen30:27
    898FINRajaveljet (628)+3:32:39Ville Leisti37:00
    899FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+3:32:40Pauli Tynjl37:03
    900FINMetos (1218)+3:32:40Jouni Haara32:39
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >