jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 6,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+4:51:15Mikko Maukonen1:19:03
    1202FINHarhaveikot (725)+4:51:46Antti Laine2:09:58
    1203FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+4:52:28Marko Wickholm2:00:22
    1204FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+4:53:05Jouni Rannila1:25:22
    1205LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+4:53:29Atis Gegeris1:22:34
    1206FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+4:53:41Juuso Kaihtela1:15:20
    1207FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+4:53:43Arto Pesonen1:40:23
    1208FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+4:53:44Mika Kurkilahti1:09:37
    1209FINJohn Deere (749)+4:53:48Harri Hyytiinen1:38:11
    1210FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+4:54:36Antti Leppnen1:11:15
    1211FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+4:54:58Sami Kriinen1:11:03
    1212FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+4:55:11Ville Heikkil1:34:46
    1213FINTP Gourp (1086)+4:55:15Minna Koivula1:30:43
    1214FINFirstbeat (585)+4:55:17Hannu Hyvrinen1:38:14
    1215FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+4:55:18Matti Kinnunen1:36:38
    1216FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+4:55:20Niklas Manselin1:40:25
    1217FINMetsklusteri (798)+4:55:20Esko Laitinen1:40:27
    1218FINNabla (951)+4:55:25Katri Leppniemi1:29:55
    1219FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+4:55:26Sanna Kuitunen1:45:08
    1220FINSweco (737)+4:55:27Tuomo Miettinen1:38:20
    1221FINSolita (780)+4:55:30Jukka Jheimo1:25:53
    1222FINHakuna Matata (1337)+4:55:31Saara Hakala1:30:07
    1223FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+4:55:36Seppo Repo1:40:11
    1224FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+4:55:41Kysti Kitinoja1:22:53
    1225FINVesikmmenet (1546)+4:55:44Juha Ahokas1:27:35
    1226FINRasti/C (918)+4:55:50Tuomas Vanhanen1:34:58
    1227FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+4:55:59Aarno Saviaho1:28:26
    1228FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+4:56:08Jarkko Kaija1:38:37
    1229FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+4:56:13Aarno Hovikorpi1:35:27
    1230FINDirty Seven (1772)+4:56:13Lehtinen Mikko1:32:27
    1231FINArmatuuri (1561)+4:56:16Arttu Hmlinen2:07:24
    1232FINCADS Team (1784)+4:56:54Ilkka Kuusela1:28:17
    1233FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+4:57:07Pekka Rantala1:48:49
    1234FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+4:57:29Reetta Meril2:05:16
    1235SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+4:57:38Katarina Sundelin2:27:06
    1236FINOK77 7 (1212)+4:58:26Timo Tolkki1:41:07
    1237FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+4:58:29Tuure Sundberg1:45:18
    1238FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+4:58:42Jan Lng1:13:58
    1239FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+4:59:54Kari Koistinen1:28:00
    1240FINLounapartio (1039)+5:01:43Severi Kajan1:20:24
    1241FINRistin Miehet (1274)+5:01:47Lukas Brenner1:47:35
    1242FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+5:04:00Tero Suomalainen1:19:15
    1243FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+5:04:10Olli Kanerva1:48:24
    1244FINSports by LUT (1222)+5:04:12Tatu Hovi1:17:51
    1245FINOYS Vapari (789)+5:04:17Anna-Maija Voutilainen1:21:56
    1246FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+5:04:44Jesse Tamminen1:56:01
    1247FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+5:05:54Juho Siikil59:07
    1248FINPllikt (1821)+5:06:04Marko Aaltonen1:57:56
    1249FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+5:06:24Mauno Hanhela1:17:08
    1250FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+5:06:28Tom Kettunen1:38:36
    1251FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:06:29Tapani Kesti1:14:59
    1252FINOscar Software (1155)+5:06:50Markku Virtanen1:55:20
    1253FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+5:07:08Pieti Kannala1:24:32
    1254FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+5:07:12Ari Mhnen1:07:37
    1255FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+5:07:20Reijo Simonen1:22:03
    1256FINFennia (524)+5:07:21Antti Kuljukka1:19:18
    1257FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+5:07:26Tommi Simell1:23:59
    1258FINOK Kristina (830)+5:07:41Markku Helki2:28:33
    1259FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+5:07:42Reijo Rasmus1:30:30
    1260FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+5:07:45Ringa Nenonen1:52:48
    1261FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+5:07:59Pekka Kaartinen1:23:46
    1262FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+5:09:26Markku Huikkola1:20:44
    1263FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+5:09:29Reino Sinnel1:27:07
    1264FINHumanitas-seura (879)+5:09:30Timo Hmlinen1:19:48
    1265FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+5:09:57Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:18:03
    1266FINOP (874)+5:09:58Arto Heikkil1:28:54
    1267FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+5:10:01Mikko Hakala2:00:14
    1268FINNordea Urheilu (638)+5:10:09Timo Jalamo2:09:26
    1269FINFTA 2 (939)+5:10:27Visa Helmijoki1:47:17
    1270FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+5:11:23Hannu Rintala1:58:05
    1271FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+5:11:47Vesa Lehtomki1:33:54
    1272FINLauttapartio (1199)+5:11:52Ville Berg1:30:47
    1273FINRistin Kilta (1190)+5:12:12Sanni Kaikkonen1:27:17
    1274FINOK EMitVit (908)+5:12:30Ilkka Penttil1:09:45
    1275FINSurut (1540)+5:13:17Mikko Kimpimki1:40:44
    1276FINSalon Viesti (953)+5:13:29Antero Lehtoruusu1:19:40
    1277FINDigia (1767)+5:13:50Raini Raal1:54:57
    1278FINFennovoima (1707)+5:13:55Heikki Hinkkanen1:32:15
    1279FINHal Bro (920)+5:14:30Tuula Aro1:42:17
    1280FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+5:14:32Ismo Vainiomki1:40:09
    1281FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+5:14:37Emma Ojanen1:57:12
    1282FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+5:14:38Eero Luttinen1:33:16
    1283FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+5:15:07Pentti Manninen1:57:02
    1284FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+5:15:24Jari Yletyinen1:29:38
    1285FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+5:15:44Aleksi Juvonen2:04:39
    1286FINOK Trian 9 (583)+5:15:58Martin Wickholm1:36:47
    1287FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+5:15:58Mikko Lperi1:50:19
    1288FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+5:16:13Joonas Mikkonen1:35:49
    1289FINME Pummit (1204)+5:16:22Ala-Mursula Juha1:31:50
    1290FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+5:16:35Fredrik Hedbom2:33:31
    1291FINOutotec (622)+5:16:46Kjell Winther1:07:54
    1292FINTP Industrials (686)+5:16:49Petri Hammar1:57:51
    1293FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+5:16:49Mikko Ilomki1:42:50
    1294FINRasti 88 3 (663)+5:16:58Markku Korpela1:43:19
    1295FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+5:17:02Juhani Juutilainen1:44:01
    1296FINThinkers (709)+5:17:16Sanna Lankinen1:50:07
    1297FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+5:17:25Eila Lemettinen2:19:13
    1298FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+5:17:32Lasse Miettinen2:02:47
    1299FINLemin Eskot (841)+5:17:32Juha Krmeniemi1:56:35
    1300FINPatria Land (1586)+5:17:37Pasi Lehmusoksa2:08:21
    1301FINDatactica (824)+5:18:02Jussi Hossi1:52:24
    1302FINLumme Energia (1826)+5:18:08Jorma Pntinen2:02:15
    1303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+5:18:09Aimo Kangas1:07:05
    1304FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+5:18:10Antti Karhunen1:35:42
    1305FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+5:18:16Pentti Kuusela1:29:50
    1306FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+5:18:16Mikko Lehtinen1:39:25
    1307FINeLadies 2 (851)+5:18:18Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen1:22:20
    1308FINVnkypannu (1790)+5:18:39Anssi Ukkonen2:03:12
    1309FINExme (1738)+5:18:52Kaisu Airas-Kaarela1:48:23
    1310FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+5:19:04Jari Jrvinen2:07:05
    1311FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+5:19:07Rauno Hedenstrm1:38:20
    1312FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+5:19:24Matti Eskelinen1:39:11
    1313FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+5:19:25Kari Puurunen2:06:45
    1314FINNiPa (1604)+5:19:42Jouko Havia1:45:43
    1315FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+5:19:59Teijo Suomi1:19:41
    1316FINViitamen Veto (1615)+5:20:00Olli Vakkala1:12:33
    1317FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+5:20:02Mika Willberg1:34:45
    1318FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+5:20:14HANNU MYLLRINEN1:12:38
    1319FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+5:20:45Hannu Vainiomki2:01:26
    1320FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+5:21:01Mikko af Hllstrm2:03:45
    1321FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+5:21:02Juha Mkinen1:15:07
    1322FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+5:21:04Risto Uljas1:20:39
    1323FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+5:21:05Kalle Hanhijrvi2:14:29
    1324FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+5:21:09Mikael Tuokkola1:27:34
    1325FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+5:21:18Mauri Jussinmki1:43:19
    1326FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+5:21:20Mika Aho1:43:24
    1327FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+5:21:24Tom Grn2:07:19
    1328FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+5:21:26Ari Pullinen1:41:55
    1329FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+5:21:27Nystrm Minna1:57:15
    1330FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+5:21:28Matti Pyry1:38:42
    1331FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+5:21:31Timo Mkinen1:18:11
    1332FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+5:21:51Veeti Sankala1:19:05
    1333FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+5:22:44Tuukka Koistinen1:34:42
    1334FINKops (764)+5:22:45Tommi Knaapila1:35:03
    1335FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+5:22:49Jorma Hmlinen1:38:09
    1336FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+5:22:56Ville Holopainen1:13:36
    1337FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+5:22:57Eero Knuutila1:28:41
    1338FINHihhulit (1213)+5:22:58Katja Hennier2:23:23
    1339FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+5:23:03Baiba Ozola1:22:58
    1340FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+5:23:03Valtteri Aikio1:18:30
    1341FINTieto (1168)+5:23:12Marko Nieminen2:07:23
    1342FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+5:23:22Risto Hkkinen1:35:39
    1343FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+5:24:03Johanna Herranen1:27:39
    1344FINOK Computer (1627)+5:24:04Jesper Jokilehto1:34:46
    1345FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+5:24:05Kaisa Luukkonen1:29:22
    1346FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+5:24:08Juho Kuikka2:17:36
    1347FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+5:24:08Joni Sinko1:22:58
    1348FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+5:24:09Tuuli Sistonen1:17:05
    1349FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+5:24:10Henna Hyvrinen1:09:09
    1350FINSitowise (1614)+5:24:13Tuomas Turku1:39:52
    1351FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+5:24:14Rauli Lepist2:23:07
    1352FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+5:24:19Ilmari Urho1:35:01
    1353FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+5:24:20Tapio Vuolle1:14:21
    1354FINABB SK (1171)+5:24:39Juhani Tarvainen1:16:14
    1355FINHermannin kri (1825)+5:25:36Sirpa Malinen1:20:51
    1356FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+5:25:48Antti Koskimki1:42:26
    1357FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+5:26:03Tatu Malinen1:46:04
    1358FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+5:26:07Pekka Kotamki1:25:04
    1359FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+5:26:37Toni Niemi1:30:31
    1360FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+5:26:57Jari Hllstrm1:51:27
    1361FINMattersoft (1167)+5:26:59Mikko-Jussi Backman1:44:29
    1362FINTsmmts (1260)+5:27:08Aki Lehtinen1:42:52
    1363FINDroit (1017)+5:27:12Ville Savolainen1:36:44
    1364FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+5:27:38Reijo Mkil1:42:56
    1365FINCadpool (802)+5:27:50Vartiainen Upi2:11:56
    1366FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+5:28:34Heidi Mannelin2:53:09
    1367FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+5:29:22Sinikka Kvick1:20:28
    1368FINIBM Sport club (1187)+5:30:11Sturt Ison2:15:42
    1369FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+5:30:14Miia Niemel2:08:36
    1370FINLostBoys (1123)+5:30:29Pekka Anttila2:02:18
    1371FINTeam SOSE (883)+5:30:42Tommi Wallenius1:22:01
    1372FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+5:30:55Heikki Eklund1:27:57
    1373FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+5:31:09Topi Haarlaa1:50:51
    1374FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+5:31:53Mauno Raukola2:22:14
    1375FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+5:33:32Jarno Parkko1:22:12
    1376FINFTA (650)+5:33:33Lassi Jaatinen1:16:29
    1377FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+5:33:42Matti Railimo1:05:40
    1378FINVarnitsa (880)+5:34:42Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:24:07
    1379FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+5:34:42Reetta Harmaja1:29:02
    1380FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+5:34:44Hanna Koikkalainen1:27:49
    1381FINSyv pummi (1152)+5:34:45Juha Tommola1:34:17
    1382FINValio TM (1667)+5:34:53Antti Vauhkonen1:32:04
    1383FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+5:34:56Marta Sanchez1:18:42
    1384FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+5:35:13Taija Kostamo1:50:10
    1385FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+5:35:23Juhani Hmlinen1:45:52
    1386FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+5:35:24Seppo Tapio1:35:57
    1387FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+5:35:32Helmi Iivarinen2:08:22
    1388FINOff Course (1832)+5:35:46Esa Takkinen1:35:53
    1389FINKorona (1066)+5:35:52Matti Kajala1:24:26
    1390FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+5:35:58Jari Tlli1:39:09
    1391FINTeam Laardi (1630)+5:36:09Jani Plyhm1:31:09
    1392FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+5:36:20Harri Sallmen1:43:49
    1393FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+5:36:58Ove Nilsson1:46:48
    1394FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+5:37:15Riina Salomaa1:26:23
    1395FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+5:37:51Erkki Turunen1:56:29
    1396FINMenestyspojat (1656)+5:37:56Vesa Kuhno2:24:15
    1397FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+5:38:12Tapio Reijula2:16:52
    1398FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+5:38:52Iiro Suomalainen1:30:08
    1399FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+5:38:56Pertti Vuorinen1:22:19
    1400FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+5:38:59Seppo Peltola1:35:47
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >