jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)5:04:27Kenny Kivikas45:32
    2NORNydalens SK (18)+7:18Eirik Langedal Breivik48:08
    3NORHalden SK (5)+8:24Alexander Chepelin48:55
    4FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+9:49Ollipekka Heikkil48:38
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+10:40Jakob Enmark48:32
    6FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:24Bartosz Pawlak45:53
    7NORNTNUI (26)+13:57Vegard Jarvis Westergrd49:58
    8SWEOK Linne (11)+14:10Albin Ridefelt42:43
    9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:28Jan Petrzela45:03
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+15:09Matti Kivel52:46
    11SWEOK Orion (32)+15:32Ola Andersson55:58
    12FINMS Parma (16)+16:40Eero Heinonen48:39
    13SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+16:41Henrik Johannesson45:10
    14FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+16:50Aki Saari46:19
    15SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:53Filip Wadsten48:53
    16FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+16:56Severi Kymlinen45:03
    17NORIL Tyrving (17)+17:00Karl Fremstad57:46
    18NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+17:04Isak Jonsson50:01
    19SWEOK Ravinen (10)+17:19Martin Poklop49:31
    20NORFredrikstad SK (33)+18:10Sindre sthagen52:17
    21FINNavi (62)+18:17Juho Korpi50:34
    22SWEOK Denseln (19)+20:54Emil Kalered52:58
    23NORFrol IL (9)+21:24Ulf Forseth Indgaard46:55
    24SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+21:26Bjrn Cederberg45:20
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+21:28Anssi Huostila49:31
    26FINLynx (40)+21:54Juha-Matti Huhtanen49:13
    27NORBkkelagets SK (77)+22:51Sindre Sandven50:44
    28SWEJrla Orientering (37)+23:01Erik Berzell54:03
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+24:00Fricis Spektors50:00
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+24:55Markku Elo51:32
    31FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+24:57Olle Krner50:20
    32FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+25:01Ville Repo50:38
    33SWEOK Tisaren (50)+25:22Matthias Merz51:20
    34NORFossum IF (53)+25:34Martin Borge Heir55:46
    35SUIOLV Baselland (35)+25:54Tino Polsini49:51
    36SWErla IF (12)+25:54Petter Eriksson48:18
    37SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+26:51Arvid Westerberg55:23
    38SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+27:23Oskar Eklf51:11
    39SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+27:46Martin Djerf47:59
    40FINKangasala SK (45)+28:06Santeri Sainio53:04
    41FINHiisirasti (30)+28:08Juha Tommila53:41
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+29:18Scott Fraser49:28
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+32:16Simon Schuster52:24
    44FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+32:37Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:00:29
    45SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+33:17Kral Vojtech46:31
    46SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+34:40John Persson54:33
    47LTUIGTISA (34)+35:42Mantas Martinkus56:29
    48FINOK Trian (27)+35:44Topi Hasu59:31
    49RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+36:40Aleksandr Schcerbakov56:45
    50FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+36:53Markus Lindeqvist48:51
    51SWEOK Hllen (112)+37:03Per berg49:26
    52SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+37:11Viktor Runnby49:29
    53DENOK Pan rhus (100)+37:31Jakob Edsen55:24
    54SWEOK Kre (74)+37:38Emil berg54:10
    55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+40:57Erik Blomgren48:37
    56SUIOl Norska (20)+41:33Simon Wenger52:30
    57FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+41:37Juho Kinni56:49
    58SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+42:44Moritz Dllgast51:51
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+43:08Rasmus Mller Jess57:28
    60FINEspoon Suunta (88)+43:32Alvar Palmen55:47
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+43:33Anton Salmenkyl46:18
    62RUSNord West (68)+44:25Ilya Gusev56:42
    63SWEHestra IF (78)+45:47Andreas Holmqvist58:10
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+46:17Mattia Grundler51:48
    65RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+47:06Sergei Gorokhov54:50
    66SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+48:15Jacob Lindstam53:28
    67SWEThe Swans (1580)+48:37Mattias af Swan Grahn1:00:38
    68FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+49:13Saku Valkila57:48
    69NORKristiansand OK (60)+49:15Marius Aurebekk51:26
    70SWEEksj SOK (72)+49:32Viktor Antonsson54:51
    71NORHalden SK 2 (47)+49:37Knut Aasheim54:12
    72SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+49:45Mathias Birrer1:05:17
    73SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+50:25Erik Wigle57:10
    74SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+50:26Anders Axenborg53:00
    75FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+50:39Timo Karppinen53:09
    76SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+51:15Hugo Lindbrg59:12
    77SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+52:14Lukas Granstedt1:02:33
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+52:33Filip Wolf59:16
    79NORNTNUI 2 (42)+53:37Erlend Nilsen Sandnes58:39
    80FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+53:55Matti Krkkinen52:24
    81FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+54:01Matias Lautamki56:33
    82SWELinkpings OK (102)+55:22Peter Aronsson51:01
    83SWERehns BK (66)+55:37Charlie Stolt59:59
    84SWESvedalens AIK (67)+55:39Johan Wikstrm1:09:09
    85FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+55:53Jonas Jern58:58
    86SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+57:14Kristian Dahlstrm1:00:34
    87SWEResultat AB (371)+57:15Ufl Troeng57:48
    88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+57:49Juho-Veikko Hytnen51:24
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+58:21Eeli Viholainen49:08
    90FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+59:34Jarkko Hautala51:56
    91FINIF Femman (75)+1:00:13Staffan Jrn1:01:10
    92SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:01:12Johan Lenning59:42
    93FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:01:21Aapo Tonder59:44
    94NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:01:23Gunnar A Fiskum58:23
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:02:09Ville Pasanen56:43
    96FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:02:10Tuukka Mkinen59:31
    97FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:02:46Seeti Salonen59:45
    98SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:04:02Mattias stberg54:48
    99FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:04:17Mikko Tervakangas59:59
    100FINLynx 2 (169)+1:04:25Joona Ojapalo56:32
    101NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:04:28Vegard Ressem58:09
    102GBREUOC (1879)+1:04:48Daniel Stansfield55:19
    103FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:06:11Otso Westerlund1:00:04
    104FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:06:49Oskari Silvennoinen50:45
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:06:49Janne Ovaska50:36
    106FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:06:50Miika Laine1:06:01
    107SWEGvle OK (166)+1:07:07Jakob Sjberg1:01:30
    108SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:07:10Filip Andersson1:08:19
    109FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:08:19Taneli Pantsar59:54
    110FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:08:59Anders kerman53:58
    111FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:09:01Ville Uitto53:57
    112SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:09:16Jonas Wepfer1:00:30
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:09:21Joel Hakala1:05:26
    114SWEVxj OK (95)+1:10:45Simon Runefors1:02:01
    115BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:10:46Sergey Rogalevich59:41
    116FINSK Uusi (174)+1:10:52Teemu Lehtoranta59:13
    117NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:10:55ystein Fruseth Christiansen57:26
    118FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:10:57Kimmo Mieskoski55:04
    119FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:11:37Arto Frnti1:04:43
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:11:42David Bunn57:05
    121SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:12:05Victor Sadarangani1:07:36
    122SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:13:15Albin Bjrnudd1:06:40
    123FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:13:23Kari Lehto1:03:17
    124FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:13:39Artturi Hiiro1:03:54
    125FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:13:53Sebastian Wester54:21
    126LTUAzuolas (116)+1:14:40Augusts Velde59:50
    127NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:15:36Thomas Ruud57:22
    128SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:16:47Isak Gelius1:12:25
    129NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:18:21Anders Storbrten1:03:00
    130SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:18:22Jonatan Aronsson1:05:47
    131FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:18:25Jussi Piirainen1:05:39
    132LATOK Ogre (143)+1:18:49Janis Zamovskis1:16:46
    133SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:19:36Thomas Pettersson1:15:06
    134SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:19:42Arvid Umegrd1:04:26
    135SWENykpings OK (52)+1:20:11William Nilsson1:05:00
    136SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:21:20Johanna berg1:00:13
    137FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:21:29Sampo Sankelo58:38
    138LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:23:03Darius Mitrikas1:04:00
    139HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:23:20Akos Kisvolcsey58:52
    140FINOK77 (187)+1:23:38Fabian Af Hllstrm54:55
    141SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:23:49Olof Ljunggren1:01:09
    142SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:24:18Per Nordholm1:14:48
    143NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:24:39Kristian Fredrik Lynum55:45
    144LATOK Meridians (157)+1:24:56Kaspars Radzins1:03:51
    145SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:25:02Felix Bckstde1:00:56
    146SUIBussola OK (189)+1:25:13Patrik Bryner1:07:01
    147ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:25:57Andre Nmm1:05:20
    148FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:26:43Jeremias Joutsensaari58:39
    149LATOK Saldus (153)+1:26:54Ainars Mankus1:02:46
    150FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:27:22Gianluca Salvioni57:28
    151FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:27:23Aki Kauppinen1:00:23
    152LTUVERSME (419)+1:28:46Raimondas Laurinaitis59:30
    153SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:28:48Simon Thrnqvist1:09:25
    154RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:28:54Alexander Barkar1:05:17
    155FINRasTiimi (148)+1:28:55Petteri Arovainio1:12:37
    156SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:28:59Markus Klasenius1:13:50
    157FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:29:00Mikael Linden1:01:31
    158FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:29:19Ville Nurmilaukas1:00:57
    159FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:29:29Roope Ruuhiala1:05:57
    160RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:29:44Maxim Gavrilyuk1:06:10
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:29:59Tuukka Senttula1:02:21
    162SWESkogslparna (136)+1:30:00Peter Woxlin1:08:31
    163LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:30:08Rihards Gailis59:06
    164SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:30:10Per gren1:13:46
    165NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:30:20Eirik Imrik1:25:24
    166FINOK77 2 (235)+1:30:22Jan Donner1:10:51
    167FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:30:31Pekka Huhtanen1:03:24
    168LATOK Kapa (250)+1:30:51Rudolfs Sadrins1:04:06
    169SWEKils OK (1124)+1:31:23Christer Skoog1:16:00
    170FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:31:46Antti Laine1:04:20
    171ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:32:19Llei Viles1:03:53
    172FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:32:39Peter Virkalahti1:14:17
    173SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:32:48Thorsten Svensson1:10:02
    174FINIF Brahe (178)+1:33:04Emil Johansson1:10:53
    175SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:33:15Carl Nslund53:46
    176SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:33:26Jakub Chupek54:56
    177RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:35:03Vladimir Grinin53:36
    178RUSUltra (571)+1:35:13Igor Zvontsov1:13:48
    179RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:35:36Alexander Trempoltsev1:04:02
    180FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:36:30Pasi Oravainen1:03:22
    181NORVaregg IL (188)+1:37:41Jonatan Drake1:09:20
    182SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:37:43Jonas Carlsson1:04:33
    183FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:38:06Oliver Alajoutsi1:16:56
    184FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:38:08Henry Varis57:42
    185RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:38:26Robert Rostov1:02:07
    186SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:39:24Jan Johansson1:04:05
    187NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:39:42sulv B Stormoen1:08:03
    188SWETby OK (138)+1:39:51Peter Nordstrm1:11:04
    189SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:39:53Mattias gren1:05:04
    190FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:40:03Petri Vainio1:01:58
    191FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:40:40Christoffer Granholm1:07:18
    192FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:41:03Mikko Visnen55:48
    193SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:41:08August Kollberg59:38
    194NORTrollelg (92)+1:41:17Tommy Schmid1:02:40
    195FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:41:48Ville Jokela1:17:14
    196FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:42:06Tomas Bjrklf1:07:33
    197FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:43:31Antti-Jussi Oksa1:00:03
    198FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:44:16Heikki Tonteri1:13:47
    199RUSOmega (191)+1:44:45Igor Yashchenko57:58
    200SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:44:58Inga Kazluaskaite1:12:04
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >