jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:15:20Andrey Barkalov1:11:08
    302SWEBS HK (1850)+2:15:26Sderstrm Robin1:04:33
    303SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+2:15:43Karl Palm1:13:39
    304FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:16:04Panu Koskinen1:09:35
    305FINLynx 3 (297)+2:16:25Matias Maronen1:21:14
    306SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:16:59Mattias Carlstein1:11:34
    307FINRastiseiska (356)+2:17:21Jaakko Skog1:13:43
    308RUSFryazino (282)+2:17:50Sergei Pirogov1:12:12
    309FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:18:53Hollie Orr1:03:49
    310SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:19:22Niklas Eklund1:09:37
    311FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:19:51Jari Sipil56:53
    312NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+2:20:03Halvor Hobl1:15:11
    313FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:20:14Pekka Vtinen1:01:40
    314FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:20:56Oskari Peltokorpi1:14:14
    315FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:21:02Teemu Pihlajamki1:12:16
    316SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:21:54Ellinor Tjernlund1:03:34
    317FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:21:56Jukka Nissil1:03:38
    318FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:21:58Markus Hakkarainen1:09:41
    319SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:22:32Stefan Knorn1:47:41
    320SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:22:48Jonas Nyholm1:25:37
    321FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:22:53Oliver Schle1:14:39
    322FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:23:33Jukka Aho1:02:47
    323SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:23:35Benedikt Funk1:13:55
    324SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:23:54Magdalena Van deVorde1:15:03
    325SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:24:09Simon Dubach53:13
    326FINNrpes OK (565)+2:24:14Lucas Myllri1:20:47
    327RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+2:24:29Aleksandra Artemova1:12:28
    328ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:24:32Kirti Rebane1:10:10
    329FINLuumen Rasti (205)+2:24:50Kasperi Tamminen1:12:41
    330LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:24:53Valters Freidenfelds1:18:09
    331FINOK Botnia (278)+2:25:07Kristian backa1:16:11
    332FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+2:25:22Arttu Jokikokko1:27:15
    333SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:26:00Yann Schlegel1:17:54
    334FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:26:21Pauli Kukkola1:09:17
    335FINRasti E4 (269)+2:26:32Teemu Remonen1:17:06
    336LTUTakas OK (350)+2:27:06Tadas Dementavicius1:03:24
    337FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:27:11Riku Eronen1:01:56
    338SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:27:21Hanna Eriksson1:15:59
    339FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:27:31Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:04:31
    340FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:27:55Ville Nummela1:22:32
    341FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:28:11Lenni Visnen1:21:26
    342FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:28:12Eemeli Kumara1:06:48
    343NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+2:28:17Mathias Kjrner-Semb1:25:53
    344SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:28:32Isak Berggren1:10:24
    345FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:28:42Matias Shnoro1:23:59
    346RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:28:42Diman Somov1:15:29
    347SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+2:28:44Jens Wngdahl3:12:58
    348FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:28:59Tomi Paasimaa1:24:05
    349FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+2:29:00Artturi Saikkonen1:04:37
    350FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:29:16Ilkka Aakula1:19:39
    351FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:29:18Jani Brandt1:23:06
    352FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:29:24Hannu Laiho1:05:09
    353SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+2:29:43Anders Karlsson1:24:10
    354NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:29:47Knut Landstad1:04:47
    355FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:30:01Petri Kotro59:17
    356SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:30:22Bengt Haglund1:18:46
    357FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:30:30Tuomas Soininen1:21:31
    358FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+2:30:30Hannu Lavonen1:26:40
    359ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:30:48Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:35:03
    360NORGNEIST (360)+2:30:53Gard E. Jrgensen1:07:58
    361FINLammin Ski (257)+2:31:12Jorma Varkila1:08:22
    362SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+2:31:28Stefan Hornebrant1:52:01
    363FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:31:28Jaakko Martikainen1:14:55
    364FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:31:49Johnny Forsen1:13:43
    365NOREnga (227)+2:32:00John Tore Vik1:04:01
    366FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:32:30Niklas Majander1:24:32
    367SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:32:51Emil Erdelius1:09:56
    368FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:33:09Timo Pohjolainen1:31:32
    369NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:33:38Claes-Tommy Herland1:15:06
    370LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:33:45Kristians Stana1:12:56
    371FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:33:45Ville Pitknen1:15:34
    372FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:33:48Tuomo Nissinen1:32:11
    373FINPesikunta (1550)+2:34:05Antti Paasikoski1:07:48
    374LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:34:26Juris Knets1:12:49
    375FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:34:32Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:16:07
    376FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:34:32Pauli Juutilainen1:11:16
    377FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:35:11Petri Tuominen1:13:50
    378FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:35:18Jan Wasstrm1:18:23
    379FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+2:35:24Tapio Menp1:28:49
    380SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:35:30Martin Skrln1:25:58
    381NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+2:35:34Per Kristian Ekeberg1:22:14
    382FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:35:36Atte Salojrvi1:08:51
    383FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:35:45Timo Nordlund1:17:34
    384FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+2:36:10Tommi Valkolehto1:27:06
    385FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:36:26Maxim Triskin1:23:20
    386FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:36:48Kasimir Niinimki1:21:31
    387FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:36:49Antti Seppnen1:21:50
    388FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:36:58Tuomas Sainio1:16:26
    389FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:37:36Sara Leppsalmi1:19:09
    390SWEOK Enen (1102)+2:37:40Fontell Ville1:42:23
    391FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:37:41Heikki Saarinen1:13:50
    392RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:37:41Sergey Yutkin1:05:47
    393FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:37:45Rami Heikkonen1:10:09
    394NOREmit (321)+2:37:50Lotte Jauhojrvi Markussen1:02:17
    395FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:37:51Sanni Oikkonen1:15:04
    396FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:37:51Peter Johansson1:05:53
    397SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:38:03Thomas Ivarsson1:07:44
    398FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:38:14Vesa Haikara1:10:53
    399FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:38:17Lassi Kaitainen1:24:02
    400SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+2:38:21Magnus Sahlman1:24:11
    401NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+2:38:52Thorbjrn Vrp1:25:22
    402FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:39:00Osmo Nummelin1:20:14
    403FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+2:39:26Jari Lahtinen1:16:54
    404FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+2:39:41Jarno Leppl1:34:31
    405FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:40:03Mira Makkonen1:15:35
    406FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:40:35Ove Simosas1:12:33
    407NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:40:57Brd yvind Solberg1:24:21
    408FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:41:11Kai Hilo1:15:46
    409FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:41:20Valtteri Rantala1:04:47
    410GBREUOC 2 (1880)+2:41:29Michael Stanwix1:33:21
    411LATAluksne (926)+2:41:35Vilnis Velkeris1:32:35
    412SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:41:43Mrkl Janne55:15
    413FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:41:46Juha Vehmas1:21:12
    414FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+2:42:28Veli-Matti Heino1:35:43
    415ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:42:34Tnis Haldna1:24:21
    416RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:42:42Aleksandr Solovev1:08:14
    417FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:43:00Andre Haury1:08:42
    418NORLierbygda OL (1175)+2:43:01Helga Haverstad1:33:52
    419FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:43:05Janne Kotaniemi1:17:29
    420FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:43:07Lauri Isokallio1:27:02
    421FINSocca (1833)+2:43:08Julia Jacobson1:17:35
    422FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:43:10Janne Kankainen1:15:28
    423FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:43:17Ildiko Szerencsi1:18:48
    424FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+2:43:23Leevi Roine1:18:16
    425FINHerraseura (601)+2:43:30Jukka Timonen1:12:04
    426SWETby OK 2 (493)+2:43:42Marcus Ekman1:24:35
    427FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+2:43:43Tommi Viilo1:23:56
    428GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:43:47Jorg Hofer1:24:54
    429NORVang OL (1316)+2:44:01Fredrik Sveen1:39:35
    430FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:44:02Sakari Holmroos1:17:43
    431FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+2:44:03Esa Norokorpi1:22:38
    432FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+2:44:19Pekka Partanen1:13:25
    433FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:44:50Oliver Breiling1:17:41
    434FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:44:59Anselm Tamminen1:35:29
    435FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+2:45:28Oskari Jumppanen1:30:42
    436FINPargas IF (314)+2:45:46Ove Aren1:14:44
    437FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+2:45:49Kysti Rautanen1:39:21
    438FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:45:55Tuomas Tanska1:17:07
    439FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:46:00Samuli Natunen1:25:21
    440ESTPuujalad (389)+2:46:04Muru Rain1:15:19
    441NORTeam Johnny (1828)+2:46:40Bent-Joar Wang1:28:37
    442FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+2:46:41Pauli Halonen1:28:08
    443SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:46:41Marcus Wetter1:10:17
    444FINSettiijt (551)+2:46:47Sakari Jokinen1:26:53
    445FINNostars (301)+2:47:01Janne Syrjlinen1:15:29
    446RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:47:36Aleksandr Shein1:20:07
    447FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:47:40Simo Villanen1:10:55
    448FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:47:41Mikko Rinta1:13:34
    449SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+2:47:49Patrik Persson1:25:22
    450NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:47:52Jakob Mo1:12:23
    451LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:48:30Karlis Kuzis1:24:35
    452FINIF Femman 3 (258)+2:48:34Lukas Enlund1:37:07
    453FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:48:46Otto Lintula1:03:09
    454NORVerdal OK (325)+2:48:48Per Grande1:17:20
    455SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+2:50:13Mathias Trnlund1:27:22
    456FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+2:50:20Antti Isoknt1:20:32
    457FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:50:43Mikko Pkknen1:28:07
    458FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+2:50:54Tuomas Imponen1:18:25
    459GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:51:38Kirstin Maxwell1:24:09
    460SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+2:51:44Barbora Pijakova1:28:19
    461FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:51:53Pekka Jokinen1:19:21
    462LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:52:06Janis Salins1:13:10
    463FINLynx 5 (623)+2:52:08Ville Koponen1:14:23
    464FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:52:33Petrulis Vitalijus1:06:03
    465FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+2:52:40Valtteri Heinimaa1:15:27
    466SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:52:45Raul Hinder1:12:22
    467NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+2:52:46Nina Aasheim Birkeland1:11:53
    468FRATOM (730)+2:52:47Christophe DANTIN1:16:10
    469GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+2:53:00Patricia Nieke1:15:51
    470FINAivan Sama (398)+2:53:07Mika Juntto1:20:39
    471FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+2:53:07Petri Tilli1:28:50
    472FINOulun Tarmo (533)+2:53:13Jussi Neuvonen1:30:34
    473FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:53:18Markku Villa1:21:58
    474FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+2:53:39Robert Biskop1:48:41
    475FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:53:49Jyrki Nikkinen1:09:01
    476RUSNord West 3 (578)+2:54:04Andrei Sorokin1:18:16
    477FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+2:54:23Rasmus Hankaniemi1:29:12
    478FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+2:54:34Kari Kantanen1:22:06
    479FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+2:54:50Satu Karhu1:43:45
    480SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+2:54:51Jennie Blomqvist1:36:38
    481FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:55:01Markus Pentti1:09:46
    482FINVaalan Karhu (438)+2:55:26Taisto Kemppainen1:17:13
    483FINRasti-Jyry (420)+2:55:28Miika Tamminen1:39:18
    484FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+2:55:48Petri Leskinen1:19:44
    485FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+2:56:04Tomi Kauppila1:20:30
    486SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+2:56:08Thomas Henmyr1:21:18
    487FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+2:56:11Rasmus Mkip1:28:31
    488FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:56:13Antti Lassila1:11:10
    489FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+2:56:15Jouni Ruokolainen1:24:17
    490FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+2:56:17Heikki Hakala1:21:25
    491NORk-94 (448)+2:56:39Per Arne Karlsen1:33:06
    492SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+2:56:42Gregor Anderluh1:18:50
    493FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+2:56:46Tommi Manninen1:13:55
    494FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+2:57:06Anssi Jrvinen1:13:42
    495FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+2:57:32Aino Rantala1:21:50
    496FINReaktor Innovations (429)+2:57:44Janne Vaittinen1:43:09
    497SWEIF Hagen (1342)+2:57:59Emma Kindbom1:19:47
    498ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:58:04Rauno Pahapill1:17:12
    499FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+2:58:10Jouko Antila1:26:04
    500FINStora Enso Mets (403)+2:58:14Seppo Hurri1:17:44
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >