< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +2:59:00 | Seppo Rytkönen | 1:26:33 | ||
502 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +2:59:25 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:37:58 | ||
503 | HelppoRasti (532) | +2:59:28 | Juha Valtonen | 1:38:36 | ||
504 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +2:59:39 | Pekka Ylimäki | 1:25:48 | ||
505 | MADROG (425) | +2:59:41 | Granholm Tommi | 1:24:42 | ||
506 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +2:59:43 | Kristian Husman | 1:27:53 | ||
507 | Rastiketut (489) | +2:59:52 | Elias Nurmi | 1:26:53 | ||
508 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +3:00:15 | Riku Mattila | 1:12:36 | ||
509 | IF Thor (1351) | +3:00:29 | Erik Hannrup | 1:03:13 | ||
510 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +3:00:36 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:18:30 | ||
511 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +3:00:39 | Toni Karjalainen | 1:24:51 | ||
512 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +3:00:42 | Jaakko Leppäkangas | 1:14:48 | ||
513 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +3:01:17 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:20:27 | ||
514 | Murut (444) | +3:01:24 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:15:28 | ||
515 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +3:01:29 | Jorma Matilainen | 1:24:53 | ||
516 | Solf IK (705) | +3:01:31 | Andreas Öhman | 1:24:52 | ||
517 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +3:01:32 | Pekka Alanen | 1:25:18 | ||
518 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +3:02:29 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:22:38 | ||
519 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +3:02:36 | Tommi Tiittanen | 1:27:28 | ||
520 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +3:02:42 | Veeti Pellinen | 1:20:02 | ||
521 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +3:02:47 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:31:17 | ||
522 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +3:02:48 | Aleksi Mutka | 1:35:33 | ||
523 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +3:03:09 | Asko Weijo | 1:28:40 | ||
524 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +3:03:21 | Rynno Sulg | 1:27:02 | ||
525 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +3:03:33 | Janne Toivanen | 1:45:09 | ||
526 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +3:03:33 | Jone Säbbö | 1:21:21 | ||
527 | Karsu.fi (307) | +3:03:53 | Simo Rautiainen | 1:18:57 | ||
528 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +3:04:23 | Tommi Himberg | 1:42:51 | ||
529 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +3:04:30 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 1:35:39 | ||
530 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +3:04:35 | Stefan Musslinder | 1:41:17 | ||
531 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +3:04:38 | Juha Koskinen | 1:15:08 | ||
532 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +3:04:46 | Harry Perälä | 1:28:54 | ||
533 | Ganddal IL (827) | +3:04:48 | Andreas Nybak Urdal | 1:43:52 | ||
534 | Pelikassit (654) | +3:05:18 | Joni Kinnunen | 1:34:07 | ||
535 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +3:05:49 | Veeti Varjo | 1:21:24 | ||
536 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +3:06:40 | Henrikki Hakala | 1:24:22 | ||
537 | Joosehukku (1658) | +3:06:41 | Elsi Pöllänen | 1:31:35 | ||
538 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +3:06:51 | Niko Kommio | 1:24:43 | ||
539 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +3:06:56 | Martin Åkerlund | 1:15:27 | ||
540 | Tuuripellet (440) | +3:07:14 | Antti Ryytty | 1:20:39 | ||
541 | USK Praga (980) | +3:08:03 | Tomas Baldrian | 1:26:00 | ||
542 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +3:08:05 | Dovidas Pranckaitis | 1:15:08 | ||
543 | GRK (1769) | +3:08:08 | Henna Välikangas | 1:33:53 | ||
544 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +3:08:18 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:41:22 | ||
545 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +3:08:22 | Chantal Oppliger | 1:22:22 | ||
546 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +3:08:27 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:35:39 | ||
547 | OK77 4 (487) | +3:08:42 | Harry Eklundh | 1:35:14 | ||
548 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +3:08:44 | Petteri Taitto | 1:25:44 | ||
549 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +3:09:14 | Simo Rinne | 1:35:19 | ||
550 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +3:09:22 | Oskari Jacobsson | 1:26:07 | ||
551 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +3:09:26 | Petteri Haikola | 1:34:21 | ||
552 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +3:09:28 | Kseniia Penzina | 1:14:30 | ||
553 | ViVi Master (539) | +3:09:35 | pekka kemppi | 1:17:40 | ||
554 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +3:09:36 | Ulf Skoglund | 1:34:39 | ||
555 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +3:09:40 | Marika Jäädmaa | 1:16:58 | ||
556 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +3:09:42 | Anders Eklund | 1:13:02 | ||
557 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +3:09:54 | Kristine Haugtomt | 1:31:21 | ||
558 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +3:09:58 | Eerik Aaltio | 1:23:19 | ||
559 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +3:10:15 | Valter Joensuu | 1:22:29 | ||
560 | Joen Suunta (441) | +3:10:25 | Juha Vornanen | 1:21:11 | ||
561 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +3:10:31 | Jouni Tarkiainen | 1:17:10 | ||
562 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +3:10:44 | Pekka Tolonen | 1:20:20 | ||
563 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +3:10:44 | Tero Väisänen | 1:18:39 | ||
564 | Birkenes IL (386) | +3:10:46 | Magnus Mosfjell | 1:30:22 | ||
565 | Peab (505) | +3:10:50 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:22:59 | ||
566 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +3:11:13 | Ari Mäntynen | 1:29:41 | ||
567 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +3:11:15 | Timo Tähtinen | 1:05:48 | ||
568 | Omega 3 (490) | +3:11:19 | Anton Zheltoukhov | 1:16:32 | ||
569 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +3:11:19 | Ismo Kurki | 1:37:11 | ||
570 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +3:11:23 | Arto Seppänen | 1:31:25 | ||
571 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +3:11:30 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:42:31 | ||
572 | Interlopers (1315) | +3:11:32 | Sigurd Paulsen Vie | 1:03:41 | ||
573 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +3:11:46 | Timo Lindi | 1:50:15 | ||
574 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +3:12:05 | Leevi Liukkonen | 1:27:39 | ||
575 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +3:12:13 | Matias Sippo | 1:17:20 | ||
576 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +3:12:26 | Juuso Ketonen | 1:20:40 | ||
577 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +3:12:31 | Metsälä Juha | 1:22:17 | ||
578 | Petolintu (338) | +3:12:59 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:15:04 | ||
579 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +3:13:08 | Maiju Kovanen | 1:07:59 | ||
580 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +3:13:10 | Mikko Suihkonen | 1:25:11 | ||
581 | Leksands OK (217) | +3:13:13 | Eskil Nääs | 1:27:40 | ||
582 | OC Toffee (416) | +3:13:20 | Timo Leismala | 1:13:28 | ||
583 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +3:13:22 | Timo Korhonen | 1:13:14 | ||
584 | Rakvere OK (630) | +3:13:22 | Kuno Rooba | 1:17:02 | ||
585 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +3:13:27 | Tapani Siivonen | 1:17:47 | ||
586 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +3:13:30 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:21:03 | ||
587 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +3:13:31 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 1:13:16 | ||
588 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +3:13:33 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 1:34:00 | ||
589 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +3:13:42 | Tommi Pajari | 1:18:25 | ||
590 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +3:13:45 | Jere Pitkäkoski | 1:28:45 | ||
591 | Pullin serkut (411) | +3:13:48 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:30:33 | ||
592 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +3:13:48 | Paavo Rasilainen | 1:18:58 | ||
593 | OUSA (629) | +3:13:50 | Feliciano Violeta | 1:14:10 | ||
594 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +3:13:54 | Torbjörn Thufvesson | 1:45:33 | ||
595 | Rastitykki (548) | +3:14:01 | Riku Österman | 1:26:51 | ||
596 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +3:14:12 | Kai Mutka | 1:45:09 | ||
597 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +3:14:19 | Jari Eskola | 1:34:48 | ||
598 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +3:14:22 | Andy Habegger | 1:48:41 | ||
599 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +3:14:24 | Timo Peltola | 1:18:36 | ||
600 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +3:14:28 | Pekka Hahto | 1:34:38 | ||
601 | OK Jorren (1568) | +3:14:34 | Jill Lauren | 1:36:27 | ||
602 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +3:14:37 | Juha Forsten | 1:34:31 | ||
603 | Koovee 6 (415) | +3:15:06 | Mika Ketola | 1:11:01 | ||
604 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +3:15:17 | Tuomas Virtala | 1:11:14 | ||
605 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +3:15:31 | Jenni Sabel | 1:21:40 | ||
606 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +3:15:32 | Sauli Vänskä | 1:21:48 | ||
607 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +3:15:35 | Jarmo Kerttula | 1:29:30 | ||
608 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +3:15:42 | Jonas Karlsson | 1:22:18 | ||
609 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +3:15:46 | Pohjola Jukka | 1:09:49 | ||
610 | Musta Neliö (613) | +3:15:46 | Erno Leväniemi | 1:29:13 | ||
611 | SK Mortis (394) | +3:15:52 | Ossi Peltokangas | 1:23:56 | ||
612 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +3:15:52 | Aino Vettenranta | 1:35:01 | ||
613 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +3:15:58 | Juha Hölttä | 1:49:04 | ||
614 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +3:16:04 | Elias Saramäki | 1:27:45 | ||
615 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +3:16:07 | Karlis Praulins | 1:11:33 | ||
616 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +3:16:14 | Salla Vahvelainen | 1:39:43 | ||
617 | OK77 3 (667) | +3:16:20 | William Lindholm | 1:26:50 | ||
618 | Izhora (319) | +3:16:25 | Konstantin Pigarev | 1:25:18 | ||
619 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +3:16:48 | Elizabete Locmele | 1:20:19 | ||
620 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +3:16:59 | Jorma Lindeman | 1:54:13 | ||
621 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +3:17:10 | Ilkka Pajula | 1:48:56 | ||
622 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +3:17:15 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 1:22:08 | ||
623 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +3:17:17 | Henna Skog | 1:22:13 | ||
624 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +3:17:27 | Päivi Roivainen | 1:34:02 | ||
625 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +3:17:30 | Tiina Naakka | 1:30:35 | ||
626 | Veselava (510) | +3:18:02 | Elvis Gruzde | 1:24:50 | ||
627 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +3:18:06 | Rick McGregor | 1:29:35 | ||
628 | Riihon ukk (434) | +3:18:23 | Niko Jokinen | 1:20:49 | ||
629 | Beach Boys (486) | +3:18:41 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:44:45 | ||
630 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +3:18:45 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | 1:36:31 | ||
631 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +3:18:50 | Arto Ikäkoivu | 1:16:45 | ||
632 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +3:19:07 | Andreas Lenk | 1:32:30 | ||
633 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +3:19:16 | Tino Savolainen | 1:36:23 | ||
634 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +3:19:27 | Jaakko Virtanen | 1:36:19 | ||
635 | Luolamiehet (462) | +3:19:33 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:34:35 | ||
636 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +3:20:44 | Peter Wirenstedt | 1:08:57 | ||
637 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +3:20:56 | Christer Lindell | 1:40:53 | ||
638 | Wing OK (1035) | +3:21:21 | Jonas Vindal | 1:40:04 | ||
639 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +3:21:25 | Jukka Tanhua | 1:45:13 | ||
640 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +3:21:39 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:16:31 | ||
641 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +3:21:50 | Jani Vahala | 1:13:16 | ||
642 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +3:21:54 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:37:54 | ||
643 | OK Österåker (436) | +3:21:59 | Tomas Sjökvist | 1:11:33 | ||
644 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +3:22:06 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:06:01 | ||
645 | RC Eemeli (381) | +3:22:18 | Annamari Tiitola | 1:29:24 | ||
646 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +3:22:32 | Thomas Carlsson | 1:29:31 | ||
647 | Iisu (633) | +3:22:32 | Antti Välikangas | 2:04:28 | ||
648 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +3:23:09 | Pekka Tuomikoski | 1:37:41 | ||
649 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +3:23:22 | David Roach | 1:59:51 | ||
650 | Ark United (1046) | +3:23:24 | Clotilde Leriche | 1:50:39 | ||
651 | Kerkesix (1870) | +3:23:54 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:20:50 | ||
652 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +3:24:13 | Rita Becze | 1:21:04 | ||
653 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +3:24:38 | Sami Torstila | 1:38:56 | ||
654 | Need for speed (1650) | +3:24:41 | Magne Vollen | 1:27:30 | ||
655 | PaVi (520) | +3:24:49 | Petteri Kääriäinen | 1:20:03 | ||
656 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +3:24:51 | Velu Sipola | 1:23:29 | ||
657 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +3:25:32 | Aatu Ahomäki | 1:50:30 | ||
658 | Jussis seven (397) | +3:25:39 | Jussi Laaksonen | 1:54:48 | ||
659 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +3:25:40 | Terhi Törrönen | 1:37:40 | ||
660 | Rastipukit (678) | +3:25:42 | Petteri Savolainen | 1:22:40 | ||
661 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +3:25:56 | Joona Holappa | 1:37:32 | ||
662 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +3:26:51 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:05:26 | ||
663 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +3:27:08 | Aivars Dzalbs | 1:29:41 | ||
664 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +3:27:09 | Sami Kirjanen | 1:25:35 | ||
665 | Surikati (479) | +3:27:12 | Kalvis Silgals | 1:41:12 | ||
666 | Fujitsu (655) | +3:27:24 | Tami Tarkiainen | 1:34:49 | ||
667 | OK!Sport (384) | +3:27:36 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:37:10 | ||
668 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +3:28:37 | Göran Eklund | 1:26:03 | ||
669 | Hakuliset (478) | +3:28:46 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:40:11 | ||
670 | IF Sturla (313) | +3:29:34 | Egil Frydenlund | 1:35:57 | ||
671 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +3:29:35 | Niko Etula | 1:18:20 | ||
672 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +3:29:45 | Kristofer Pähklepa | 1:35:20 | ||
673 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +3:29:47 | Eskil Widehag | 1:25:26 | ||
674 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +3:30:00 | Ingvild Gjessing | 1:23:42 | ||
675 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +3:30:19 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:26:19 | ||
676 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +3:30:22 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:28:03 | ||
677 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +3:30:43 | Jaakko Koskinen | 1:26:33 | ||
678 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +3:30:57 | Jari Korhonen | 1:24:35 | ||
679 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +3:31:03 | Roosa Lassila | 1:19:45 | ||
680 | Toiska (957) | +3:31:04 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:24:54 | ||
681 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +3:31:06 | Jussi Syväjärvi | 1:19:10 | ||
682 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +3:31:20 | Katri Louhi | 1:39:47 | ||
683 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +3:31:23 | Jouni Virtanen | 1:30:47 | ||
684 | Someron Esa (719) | +3:31:26 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 1:20:51 | ||
685 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +3:31:29 | Lauri Kauppi | 1:15:51 | ||
686 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +3:31:33 | Tuomas Koskinen | 1:23:23 | ||
687 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +3:31:39 | Juha Vasarainen | 1:40:11 | ||
688 | Tibro OK (717) | +3:31:59 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 1:25:18 | ||
689 | Navi 6 (870) | +3:32:13 | Juha Paanila | 1:30:10 | ||
690 | OK Moss (756) | +3:32:57 | Adam Kristiansen | 1:57:01 | ||
691 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +3:33:01 | Pekka Leskinen | 1:42:06 | ||
692 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +3:33:01 | Leevi Mutikainen | 1:21:03 | ||
693 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +3:33:30 | Gernot Doppelhofer | 1:20:21 | ||
694 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +3:33:31 | Pekka Hakamäki | 1:30:02 | ||
695 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +3:33:36 | Valerijs Sturis | 1:28:51 | ||
696 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +3:34:00 | Severi Hölsö | 1:26:23 | ||
697 | Aron Haka (1626) | +3:34:13 | Jukka Määttälä | 1:23:20 | ||
698 | Team Happonen (569) | +3:34:18 | Harri Happonen | 1:29:54 | ||
699 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +3:34:20 | Jari Toivonen | 1:24:35 | ||
700 | IK Kronan (1298) | +3:34:24 | Dan-Olav Spets | 1:34:08 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |