< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
701 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +3:36:49 | Jarkko Harju | 1:44:11 | ||
702 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +3:37:13 | Sakeri Savola | 1:41:26 | ||
703 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +3:38:52 | Jani Västilä | 1:38:21 | ||
704 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +3:39:20 | Eemeli Lounela | 1:54:38 | ||
705 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +3:39:53 | Ahokoivu Antti | 1:22:03 | ||
706 | Bona Fide (771) | +3:40:08 | Vermo Siim | 1:25:13 | ||
707 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +3:40:08 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 1:24:44 | ||
708 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +3:40:20 | Sindre Valsgård | 1:53:37 | ||
709 | Team Happonen (569) | +3:40:20 | Harri Happonen | 1:38:25 | ||
710 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +3:40:30 | Maria Heikkilä | 1:40:59 | ||
711 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +3:40:57 | Martti Parve | 1:22:57 | ||
712 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +3:41:25 | Glen Grant | 1:55:33 | ||
713 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +3:41:37 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 2:07:26 | ||
714 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +3:41:45 | Pekka Palttala | 1:36:18 | ||
715 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +3:41:46 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:59:42 | ||
716 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +3:41:49 | Juha Rantoja | 1:32:18 | ||
717 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +3:42:08 | Marie Nilsson | 1:40:09 | ||
718 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +3:42:50 | Antti Lindholm | 1:51:49 | ||
719 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +3:42:54 | Tapio Naakka | 1:32:27 | ||
720 | Surikati (479) | +3:44:19 | Kalvis Silgals | 2:00:48 | ||
721 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +3:44:22 | Aivars Dzalbs | 1:49:24 | ||
722 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +3:45:22 | Venni Silmälä | 1:57:36 | ||
723 | OC Puisto (431) | +3:45:26 | Henrik Skyttä | 1:30:07 | ||
724 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +3:45:30 | Juha Turunen | 1:36:45 | ||
725 | Juntit OK (506) | +3:45:36 | Timo Voutilainen | 2:04:43 | ||
726 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +3:45:40 | Kari-Pekka Kankkunen | 1:51:24 | ||
727 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +3:45:41 | Peter Lyrenmann | 1:36:58 | ||
728 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +3:45:42 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:41:35 | ||
729 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +3:45:44 | Petri Hannila | 1:38:16 | ||
730 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +3:45:44 | Satu Jaatinen | 1:47:44 | ||
731 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +3:45:45 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:52:17 | ||
732 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +3:45:46 | Jussi Hyvärilä | 1:28:07 | ||
733 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +3:45:46 | Atte Tamminen | 1:42:03 | ||
734 | OK West (781) | +3:46:09 | Veiko Lille | 1:50:24 | ||
735 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +3:46:17 | Sami Kervinen | 1:21:18 | ||
736 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +3:47:14 | Andres Vaher | 1:33:45 | ||
737 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +3:47:28 | Antti Kuparinen | 1:28:56 | ||
738 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +3:47:29 | Tuomas Rämä | 1:23:25 | ||
739 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +3:47:32 | Timo Tuononen | 1:38:09 | ||
740 | Navi 3 (538) | +3:47:36 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:43:09 | ||
741 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +3:47:40 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 1:43:37 | ||
742 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +3:47:52 | Eero Okkonen | 1:34:00 | ||
743 | Litran Mitta (721) | +3:47:54 | Petri Luukkanen | 1:51:07 | ||
744 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +3:48:15 | Sondre Ladim | 1:47:40 | ||
745 | South London Orienteers (961) | +3:48:32 | Phil Marsland | 1:49:22 | ||
746 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +3:48:41 | Jussi Lempinen | 1:16:28 | ||
747 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +3:48:43 | Miika Köykkä | 1:28:21 | ||
748 | Salparasti (1077) | +3:48:43 | Tommi Rikkilä | 1:39:30 | ||
749 | SK-0K (1621) | +3:48:54 | Risto Poikonen | 1:48:30 | ||
750 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +3:49:11 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 1:49:32 | ||
751 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +3:49:13 | Juha Niemi | 1:41:58 | ||
752 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +3:49:18 | Marko Bonden | 1:33:22 | ||
753 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +3:49:18 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:45:05 | ||
754 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +3:49:21 | Juuso Hulkko | 1:31:12 | ||
755 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +3:49:47 | Jarkko Koistinen | 2:12:45 | ||
756 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +3:49:56 | Antti Aakko | 1:51:32 | ||
757 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +3:49:59 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 1:12:31 | ||
758 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +3:50:00 | Tero Valtonen | 1:56:35 | ||
759 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +3:50:04 | Severi Halonen | 1:40:28 | ||
760 | PK Racing Team (449) | +3:50:08 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 1:51:19 | ||
761 | Konserni (820) | +3:50:18 | Teemu Siren | 2:04:51 | ||
762 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +3:50:31 | Seppo Raatikainen | 1:42:18 | ||
763 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +3:50:32 | Timo Mattila | 1:22:26 | ||
764 | InnOK (1069) | +3:50:42 | Teemu Varonen | 1:46:40 | ||
765 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +3:50:48 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:27:00 | ||
766 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +3:50:49 | Tomi Rantanen | 2:05:13 | ||
767 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +3:51:00 | Atso Jalli | 1:47:43 | ||
768 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +3:51:05 | Joonas Hämäläinen | 1:26:02 | ||
769 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +3:51:25 | Claudio De Stefano | 1:52:41 | ||
770 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +3:51:37 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:44:28 | ||
771 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +3:51:44 | Jani Joensuu | 1:53:31 | ||
772 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +3:52:00 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:35:07 | ||
773 | FTA 3 (1575) | +3:52:28 | Aapo Mutanen | 1:42:36 | ||
774 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +3:52:34 | Esko Kupsala | 1:36:41 | ||
775 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +3:52:39 | Pasi Riihimäki | 1:33:51 | ||
776 | Supertalentit (1866) | +3:52:40 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 2:04:03 | ||
777 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +3:52:40 | Veikko Virkki | 1:37:14 | ||
778 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +3:52:43 | Tuomas Eskola | 1:34:24 | ||
779 | IK Örnen (636) | +3:52:44 | Jyrki Mononen | 1:37:31 | ||
780 | Paha Rasti (876) | +3:52:48 | Reima Mäkiranta | 1:38:43 | ||
781 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +3:53:00 | Pekka Vesala | 1:51:09 | ||
782 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +3:53:16 | Jarno Virtanen | 1:34:40 | ||
783 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +3:53:20 | Alf Krogell | 1:39:41 | ||
784 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +3:53:26 | Viktor Rylov | 1:40:34 | ||
785 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +3:53:28 | Jussi Mouhu | 1:24:14 | ||
786 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +3:53:58 | Mia Smeds | 1:18:57 | ||
787 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +3:54:04 | Antti Korhonen | 1:13:42 | ||
788 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +3:54:10 | Rami Luhtala | 1:35:06 | ||
789 | Rajaveljet (628) | +3:54:13 | Ville Leisti | 1:27:10 | ||
790 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +3:54:14 | Pauli Tynjälä | 1:27:13 | ||
791 | Victorious Secret (550) | +3:54:25 | Jesper Donner | 1:12:43 | ||
792 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +3:54:27 | Heidi Launistola | 1:38:23 | ||
793 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +3:54:37 | Toni Curhed | 2:20:01 | ||
794 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +3:54:57 | Björn Victor Larsen | 1:45:24 | ||
795 | SK Uranus (726) | +3:55:19 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 2:12:08 | ||
796 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +3:55:51 | Eero Suokonautio | 1:29:28 | ||
797 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +3:55:59 | Erkki Haavisto | 1:35:29 | ||
798 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +3:56:02 | Antero Laakso | 1:23:31 | ||
799 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +3:56:05 | Jari Koivusalo | 1:41:07 | ||
800 | Rastihaukat (568) | +3:56:08 | Stephan Witick | 1:42:25 | ||
801 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +3:56:08 | Outi Varis | 1:58:24 | ||
802 | Palo-88 (753) | +3:56:12 | Ismo Rantanen | 1:41:08 | ||
803 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +3:56:14 | Leo Ikonen | 1:49:14 | ||
804 | SAL (455) | +3:56:24 | Juan Kimperi da Silva | 1:09:50 | ||
805 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +3:56:25 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:31:51 | ||
806 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +3:56:28 | Johanna Brink | 1:29:00 | ||
807 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +3:56:30 | Anni Laine | 1:31:06 | ||
808 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +3:56:33 | Eero Marski | 1:57:29 | ||
809 | Töyrylät (1778) | +3:56:56 | Salla Töyrylä | 1:16:44 | ||
810 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +3:57:10 | Hartikainen Antti | 1:38:07 | ||
811 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +3:57:26 | Tauno Tolmunen | 1:56:18 | ||
812 | Veikkaus (924) | +3:57:34 | Reijo Anttila | 1:38:15 | ||
813 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +3:57:40 | Veijo Rissanen | 1:55:27 | ||
814 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +3:57:54 | Henrik Askroth | 1:35:32 | ||
815 | MacGregor (748) | +3:57:59 | Esa Viitanen | 1:36:58 | ||
816 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +3:58:21 | Bengt Lövsund | 1:39:24 | ||
817 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +3:58:21 | Antti Rosilainen | 2:04:17 | ||
818 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +3:58:28 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:42:36 | ||
819 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +3:58:34 | Kristian Hatakka | 1:39:54 | ||
820 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +3:58:34 | Juha Hilkamo | 1:44:10 | ||
821 | Enegia (511) | +3:58:35 | Tapio Mattila | 1:18:16 | ||
822 | SukK 83 (661) | +3:58:45 | Hannu Karru | 1:39:57 | ||
823 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +3:58:50 | Mika Niiniketo | 1:54:34 | ||
824 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +3:58:59 | Gundars Sils | 1:33:22 | ||
825 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +3:59:11 | Linda Lönneberg | 1:24:04 | ||
826 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +3:59:23 | Sami Ojala | 1:30:04 | ||
827 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +3:59:25 | Andrea Kaspar | 1:53:22 | ||
828 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +3:59:25 | Lassi Kyllönen | 1:38:12 | ||
829 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +3:59:32 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:50:30 | ||
830 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +3:59:40 | Raimo Karvonen | 1:39:38 | ||
831 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +3:59:41 | Sarah Howes | 1:54:21 | ||
832 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +3:59:45 | Aleksi Kärkkäinen | 1:40:27 | ||
833 | Ajokoirat (854) | +3:59:45 | Santtu Huotilainen | 1:32:24 | ||
834 | TT226 (669) | +3:59:55 | Elisa Tuomisto | 1:35:01 | ||
835 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +3:59:59 | Heli Isotalus | 1:59:28 | ||
836 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +4:00:01 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:56:14 | ||
837 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +4:00:01 | Juha Mäkelä | 1:41:26 | ||
838 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +4:00:04 | Kalle Vitikainen | 1:26:32 | ||
839 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +4:00:07 | Tuomo Lusa | 1:32:52 | ||
840 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +4:00:08 | Timo Mattila | 1:19:59 | ||
841 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +4:00:29 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:34:01 | ||
842 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +4:00:32 | Peter Sandfors | 2:00:55 | ||
843 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +4:01:04 | Elina Järnefelt | 2:03:20 | ||
844 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +4:01:08 | Kyösti Salminen | 1:44:45 | ||
845 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +4:01:19 | Verneri Nieminen | 1:18:40 | ||
846 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +4:01:21 | Theodore Karlsson Barbie | 1:46:12 | ||
847 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +4:01:32 | Jari Määttä | 1:45:09 | ||
848 | Tornator (702) | +4:02:17 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 1:22:01 | ||
849 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +4:02:18 | Kuikan samoilijat 5 | 1:54:14 | ||
850 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +4:02:22 | Heikki Termonen | 1:39:27 | ||
851 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +4:02:25 | Seppo Suutarla | 2:44:08 | ||
852 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +4:02:26 | Markku Brummer | 1:30:06 | ||
853 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +4:02:29 | Jukka Pispala | 1:42:06 | ||
854 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +4:02:31 | Heikki Isotalus | 1:43:37 | ||
855 | OK77 6 (1154) | +4:02:36 | Anders Juholin | 1:42:58 | ||
856 | Eränaali (796) | +4:02:53 | Harri Salo | 1:20:55 | ||
857 | Ericsson SK (929) | +4:02:58 | Christian Engblom | 1:32:15 | ||
858 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +4:03:01 | Jari Kangas | 1:25:49 | ||
859 | OK Måsen (495) | +4:03:19 | Sten Åhlin | 1:42:16 | ||
860 | eLadies (664) | +4:05:17 | Astra Francke | 1:42:39 | ||
861 | Team Azure (814) | +4:05:18 | Oula Maijala | 1:46:31 | ||
862 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +4:05:24 | Julian Coeurdassier | 1:55:27 | ||
863 | OK TON (1091) | +4:05:30 | Kertu Savitsch | 2:06:10 | ||
864 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +4:05:53 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:48:47 | ||
865 | Baron Team (1716) | +4:06:19 | Hanna Kiri | 1:25:08 | ||
866 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +4:06:20 | Riikka Perasto | 1:34:39 | ||
867 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +4:06:20 | Marko Pesonen | 1:41:01 | ||
868 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +4:06:39 | Clas-Göran Herrgård | 1:58:41 | ||
869 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +4:06:40 | Annu Kottonen | 1:55:57 | ||
870 | IOF (662) | +4:06:45 | Kirsty McIntyre | 2:15:43 | ||
871 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +4:07:02 | Timo Mustonen | 1:49:05 | ||
872 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +4:07:13 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:43:27 | ||
873 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +4:07:14 | Erkki Jokela | 2:06:48 | ||
874 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +4:07:19 | Johannes Nurmi | 1:30:09 | ||
875 | Ringerike OL (807) | +4:07:25 | Brede Gundersen | 2:09:14 | ||
876 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +4:07:25 | Arttu Pihlainen | 1:41:20 | ||
877 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +4:07:26 | Mauri Kurppa | 1:18:50 | ||
878 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +4:07:28 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:40:22 | ||
879 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +4:07:29 | Guntars Andersons | 1:29:38 | ||
880 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +4:07:31 | Mikko Korhonen | 2:03:10 | ||
881 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +4:07:56 | Tora Nymark | 2:16:59 | ||
882 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +4:08:09 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:46:46 | ||
883 | Korpisoturit (787) | +4:08:14 | Janne Junell | 1:42:21 | ||
884 | 2Einsteins (956) | +4:08:14 | Altti Torkkeli | 1:40:03 | ||
885 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +4:08:16 | Tanja Kuusisto | 1:59:24 | ||
886 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +4:08:35 | Ville Eskelinen | 1:56:04 | ||
887 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +4:08:37 | Inna Somova | 1:15:24 | ||
888 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +4:08:43 | Lasse Lindholm | 1:45:36 | ||
889 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +4:08:48 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:34:52 | ||
890 | Judica (1758) | +4:08:50 | Janne Hänninen | 1:49:47 | ||
891 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +4:09:15 | Ville Kalapudas | 1:43:12 | ||
892 | Tamrock (687) | +4:09:24 | Jarmo Rantanen | 1:53:03 | ||
893 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +4:09:28 | Mikko Kankkunen | 2:03:31 | ||
894 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +4:09:51 | Elias Tikkanen | 1:31:28 | ||
895 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +4:09:53 | Tuomo Nelimarkka | 1:38:22 | ||
896 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +4:10:04 | Peter Svahn | 1:29:47 | ||
897 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +4:10:25 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:31:07 | ||
898 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +4:10:32 | Sami Luukkanen | 1:52:17 | ||
899 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +4:10:33 | Kari Tuomola | 1:52:33 | ||
900 | KTTO (983) | +4:10:40 | Teija Kujanpää | 1:38:51 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |